MTB GUADALCANAL C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PEDRO ACEDO SUBIRAN Cicloturistas
FERNANDO AGUILAR BELLIDO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR CARDONA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ALCANZAR ALCAZAR PARRAGA Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO ALONSO CUEVAS Cicloturistas
ANDRES ALONSO GARCIA-SANTAMARINA Cicloturistas
MODESTO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 40
ANTONIO ALVAREZ GRANADO Cicloturistas
FABIAN ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE FRANCISCO AMO CABIEDES BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Cicloturistas
JOSE ARJONA SUAREZ Cicloturistas
ARMANDO ASTOLFI CALLEJO Cicloturistas
DANIEL ASTOLFI RUBIO Cicloturistas
ARMANDO RAFAEL ASTOLFI RUBIO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO BAENA MORCILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO BARRIENTOS RISCO Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS BENITEZ MEJIAS BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL BENJUMEA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
ALEJANDRO BERNABE CENTENO BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Elite
JOSE BLANCO BLANDON BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 60
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL ADOLFO BOADA LOPERA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
DAVID BORRERO RODRIGUEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Elite
GORKA BOUZO REYES MTB GUADALCANAL, C.D. Master 40
FRAN BURGOS BERNABE Cicloturistas
CELESTINO CABALLERO Cicloturistas
LUIS EDUARDO CABALLERO MORENO DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO SAUCEDO DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 30
SANTIAGO CABELLO MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
SERGIO CALDERON GOMEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO CALDERON HERRANZ LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER CAMPANARIO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE CARRANZA CABELLO LOS GUZMANES, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL CASADO RIVERA CICLOS MATEOS, C.D. Master 50
ROBERTO CASAL GOMEZ NUTRIACTIVITY, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 40
PABLO CASTILLO VIVAS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE Master 30
BENITA CATALAN VENTURA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 30 fem.
JUAN CESPEDES CESPEDES DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL FCO. CESPEDES GALLARDO DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE CESPEDES LOPEZ DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
FAUSTINO CLEMENTE GINER Cicloturistas
JAIRO CORTES GONZALEZ MOGOTEBIKE, C.D. Master 30
NEREA CUADRA LAMILLA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Cicloturistas
FERNANDO CUADRA MANZANARES ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
LAUREANO CUENCA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FCO. MANUEL DE LA ROSA MORENO KARBOBIKE, C.C. Elite
RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR Master 40
VICENTE MANUEL DE TENA GARCIA-MANJARON MTB GUADALCANAL, C.D. Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO DELGADO VELAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ GODOY MTB LOS QUEMAOS, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ BRITO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 30
SANTIAGO OLIVER DUX-SANTOY CORTES MOGOTEBIKE, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ TABALES MTB LOS QUEMAOS, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ESCOBAR GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN GABRIEL ESCOBAR RUIZ FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Sub23
JUAN ANTONIO ESCUDERO CABRERA Cicloturistas
JUAN DIEGO ESPIGARES NUÑEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Elite
DANIEL ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO ESTEPA MEJIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ESTEVE FAET Cicloturistas
ELISA FEBRERO VAQUERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40 Fem.
MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA Master 30 fem.
FIDEL FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GUILLERMO JOSE FERNANDEZ NAVARRO SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
EMILIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
DAVID FUENTES ROVIRA SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
RAUL GALAN PEREZ INNOVA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
EDUARDO GARCIA CEBRIA Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE GARCIA MURILLO DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE EDUARDO GARCIA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA SIERRA TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSUE GIGATO MADROÑAL Cicloturistas
MOISES GOMEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL GOMEZ ESCUDERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
PEDRO PABLO GOMEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZ Cicloturistas
JORGE GUILLEN FALCON Cicloturistas
ERNSTO GUZMAN GARCIA Cicloturistas
JAVIER IGLESIAS VILLALBA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO INDALECIO CESPEDES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CUADROS MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
CARLOS JIMENEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
ANGEL JIMENEZ GIL Cicloturistas
RAUL JIMENEZ MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS LOPEZ MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GUILLERMO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 50
ANTONIO LOPEZ RUIZ OSUNA BIKE TEAM - OSUNA DENTAL Master 30
RAUL LOPEZ RUIZ OSUNA BIKE TEAM - OSUNA DENTAL Master 30
MANUEL JESUS LOZANO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO LUQUE BALMASEDA KAURA LLANTAZO RACING TEAM Master 30
PEDRO LUQUE CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAQUIN LUQUE GARRIDO Cicloturistas
JULIO MACHO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL MACIAS NIETO Cicloturistas
ANGEL MAESTRE FORTEZA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
ISMAEL MANCHA VILLAR Cicloturistas
DOMINGO MARIN JESUS Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL MARIN MORENO BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MARQUEZ MARQUEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 40
RAFAEL MARQUEZ NUÑEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER MARTIN NUÑEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN PAYAN DE BERJA, C.C. Master 50
RUBEN MARTOS BARRERA DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Elite
SERAFIN MARTOS MALDONADO DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL MARTOS NIETO Cicloturistas
MARIO MATA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MATAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
GUILLERMO MATAS MIRAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS MATAS MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN MENA PAVON Cicloturistas
MANUEL MENENDEZ LINDE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ESTEBAN MOLINA LEPE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MOLINA LORENZO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 30
CUSTODIO MOLINERO ROJAS Cicloturistas
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
JESUS MANUEL MONROY CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS MONTAÑO HORMIGO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL MONTERO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SALVADOR MORALES MOYA DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MOYANO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 50
PACO MORENO NARVAEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS MORENO NARVAEZ Cicloturistas
RAFAEL MUÑOZ GALVEZ AGUILARENSE, C.C. Cicloturistas
JOSE MUÑOZ PLANTON ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Cicloturistas
MANUEL MURILLO SILVA CORONA CHICA PIÑON GR Master 40
FERNANDO NARANJO RAMIREZ Cicloturistas
IGNACIO NUÑEZ ALARCON Cicloturistas
JUAN JOSE OCHOA MORENO Cicloturistas
DAVID OJEDA MORON OSUNA BIKE TEAM - OSUNA DENTAL Master 40
MANUEL FRANCISCO OLIVERA CADENA Cicloturistas
RAUL ORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE JESUS ORTEGA PRUNA LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Cicloturistas
ALEXANDRO ORTIZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO OSORIO ORTEGA HISPABIKERS, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL OSTOS DOMINGUEZ DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Elite
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
ISAAC PAEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS PARADA GONZALEZ AFRIKACEUTA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PARRADO COSANO AVIC Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑA VELA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO PEREÑA GARCIA LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 40
TAREK PEREZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ARTURO PEREZ MENDEZ Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO PEREZ PECELLIN EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
FERNANDO PEREZ SANCHEZ C.D. BTT PALHIERRO Master 40
LUIS PEREZ SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ VALDERRAMA DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Elite
ALBERTO PERMUY LAGE Cicloturistas
MANUEL PICHARDO RAMOS Cicloturistas
ROBERTO PIÑA GANDUL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FERNANDO PORRAS BLANCO Cicloturistas
RAMON PORTILLO GUISADO CAÑAMITO BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS BORREGO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO RAMOS GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ELADIO REINA MORENO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
JUAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
RODOLFO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES OSUNA BIKE TEAM - OSUNA DENTAL Master 30
IVAN ROMERO BARRAGAN Cicloturistas
RAFAEL ROMERO PRIMO Cicloturistas
SAMUEL ROMERO SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
ALVARO RUIZ REINA Cicloturistas
DAVID SAIZ MORANTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISRAEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Cicloturistas
AURELIO SANCHEZ MORENO INNOVA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JUANMA SANCHEZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RIOS SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
CESAR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
VICENTE SORDO FERNANDEZ INNOVA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL LORENZO TENORIO GIL EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 30
ELADIO VAZQUEZ ESCOBAR Cicloturistas
MANUEL VAZQUEZ LARA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JAVIER VEGA MARTINEZ KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE VENEGAS FERNANDEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JESUS VIDAL SUAREZ Cicloturistas
JUAN LUIS YEBENES ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FELIX ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ Cicloturistas