IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIQUEL ALARCON VEGAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Alevín T
SERAFIN ALBEDRO CEBALLOS BIKETRIAL GIJON Máster
JAVIER ALONSO VALLINA BIKETRIAL GIJON Máster
MARTI ARAN CALONJA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Junior T
JORDI ARAQUE PRAT VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
ION AREITIO AGIRRE HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite T
TRAVIS ASENJO JANDACKOVA HEBE, G.D. Principiante T
MAX BALLESTE SWART ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
VERA BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete Fem. T
DANIEL BARON RODRIGUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Cadete T
ANGEL BATLLE CABALLERO BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Elite T
NIL BENITEZ GARCIA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Infantil T
IRENE CAMINOS YARZA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Elite Fem. T
DAVID CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Principiante T
MONICA CASTELLA DOMENE TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Escuela Fem. T
JABIER CEBRIAN ZABALA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Elite T
BORJA CONEJOS VAZQUEZ TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Elite T
MARTI ESQUERDA AMEZCUA PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
LAIA ESQUIS CASANOVAS ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Escuela Fem. T
ANTONIO FRAILE ARNAY TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
VICTOR HUGO FREIRE GONZALEZ SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Máster
JOAN FUSALBA VALDERREY ESPARREGUERA, CLUB CICLISTA Principiante T
JULEN GARCIA ANGUITA TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Promesas 6 a 8
CARLOS GARCIA IGLESIAS BIKETRIAL GIJON Infantil T
DIEGO GARRUES GARCIA LIZAR-TRIAL Infantil T
ALEIX GAUSSET CARDONA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Promesas 6 a 8
AARON GIL ALVARO TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Infantil T
UNAI GOMEZ NIETO IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JULEN GOMEZ NIETO IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
FERRAN GONZALO VAQUER TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Alevín T
ALBA HIDALGO HUMANES DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Elite Fem. T
IVAN IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ OUT ZONE TEAM, C.D. Máster
MARC JUVANTENY RIERA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Principiante T
DOMENEC LLADO COMAS DRINKINGAS CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
SERGI LLONGUERAS CAMPMAJO ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Elite T
RAUL MARTINEZ CARRASCO TRIAL BICI CARTAGENA C.C. Máster
OIER MITXELENA AROZENA LIZAR-TRIAL Junior T
ALEJANDRO MONTALVO MILLA TRIAL ZONA CENTRO C.C. Junior T
CLARA MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Cadete Fem. T
JAVIER MONTERO TORRALBO TRIALQUIVIR, C.D. Alevín T
ABEL MUSTIELES GARCIA CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite T
ELOI PALAU PINYANA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Elite T
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ LASHERAS SAN JOSE, TRIAL BICI Elite T
ANDONI PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JOSU PEREZ MARTIN IRUNES CLUB CICLISTA Infantil T
VICTOR PEREZ ZAMORA TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Alevín T
DAVID PIEROLA SAINZ DE MURIETA LIZAR-TRIAL Cadete T
ALBA RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
NIL RIERA FONTSECA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
AINA RIERA FONTSECA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Escuela Fem. T
MARTI RIERA ROURA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Cadete T
IKER RODRIGUEZ IRIARTE EUSKAL TRIAL Junior T
BENITO JOSE ROS CHARRAL NAVARTRIAL C.D. Elite T
ALAN ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Cadete T
NAIA ROVIRA CAMPAÑA TRIAL ELBIXU CASTELLAR CLUB Promesas 6 a 8 Fem.
SEBASTIAN RUIZ JARILLO TRIAL BICI SEVILLA, C.D. Elite T
NOA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
VIRGINIA RUSCA RUIZ PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Escuela Fem. T
TON RUSSINYOL SALA VIC, UNIO CICLISTA Alevín T
JOSEP SABE FORTUNY PREMIA DE DALT, C.C. BTT Infantil T
JULEN SAENZ DE ORMIJANA LLANO TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Junior T
LUCIA SANCHEZ CAMACHO BLAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Escuela Fem. T
JULIA SANCHEZ CAMACHO BLAS CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Escuela Fem. T
BEÑAT SEGUROLA SALTERAIN TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Principiante T
OT SIERRA GUITART CLUB CICLISME MANRESA BAGES Junior T
POLDO SILLUE PLANAS MEQUINENZA, C.C. Principiante T
MAX SOLE BERNADICH VALL DE LORD BTT Promesas 6 a 8
POL TARRES MARTRAT 29 FACTORY MANSICRI TEAM CLUB Elite T
MARC TEROL VALENCIA ORRIUS, ASSOC. CLUB CICLISTA Junior T
JORDI TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Alevín T
GUILLEM TULLEUDA GARCIA CLUB TRIAL SANT PERE DE TORELL Principiante T
MARTI VAYREDA VENDRELL OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Cadete T
MARTI YELAMOS BARO TRENCA CAMES,CLUB CICLISTA ELS Infantil T