FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
324 RODRIGO ABAD ESTEBAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
424 ALFREDO ABAN ALIQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
504 TOMAS ABELLAN CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
501 JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
526 XACOB AGRA CARRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
609 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUADO DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
104 LUCIA AGUILAR CABAÑERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
78 JEAN PAUL AGUIRRE SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
245 CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
517 FRANCISCO ALBAR VEIGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
223 ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
220 PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
49 VICTOR ALVAREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
417 MANUEL ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
233 XOAN ALVAREZ MURILLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
56 PABLO ALVAREZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
383 SOFIA ALVAREZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
232 ANDER ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
518 ROBERTO ALVAREZ TUDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
407 RUBEN ESTEBAN AMADOR GUANCHE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
307 MARIO AMIEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
252 LEANDRO ANDRADA GUIO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
520 JUAN FRANCISCO ANDREU FERRANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
237 DIMAS GERARDO ARABIA CORRAL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
208 MARCOS ARANEGA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
519 CARLOS ARAUJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
532 MARIA J. ARIAS DIAZ-PARREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
33 JON AROCENA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
55 ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
264 SANDRA ARTIGAS GILO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
419 SERGIO ASENJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
260 HARITZ FELIX AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
440 ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
304 FRANCESC BARBER ARGUIMBAU INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
530 CRISTINA BARBERAN MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
602 JOSE JULIAN BARON YUSTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
435 GUILLERMO BARRIO AUSIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
205 ALBERTO BARROSO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
259 MATEO BAYET INDEPENDIENTE Junior
371 MARTA BEJARANO BLAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
64 MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
320 JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
23 RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
38 ALVARO BERROCAL BLASCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
24 IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
426 JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
231 DAVID BLANCO VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
202 JAUME BOSCH PICO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
227 ALEX BOU BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Junior
502 JOAN CABRERA ESPLUGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
221 OCTAVIO CACERES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
44 JOSE DOMINGO CADAVIECO CASO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
14 XAVI CALAF GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
319 JAVIER CALLEJA REGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
82 SAUL CALZADA LASO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
12 DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
326 DANIEL CAMPOS PEREYRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
201 CARLOS CANAL BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
57 JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
105 ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
216 PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER INDEPENDIENTE Junior
67 IVAN CARRILLO JUSTEL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
26 DIDAC CARVACHO SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
442 ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
512 ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
432 PABLO CASTELLON BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
318 SERGIO CASTILLO MAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
20 RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
608 MANUEL CASTRO LAGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
204 MARTI CATEURA JORDAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
323 HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
310 DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
271 CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
71 BORJA CHIVATO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
428 DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
335 GABRIEL CONDE LAGO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
423 ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
63 MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
211 AARON CORDERO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
5 MARIO LUIS MIRANDA COSTA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
203 PAU COSTA GRAELL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
70 ALBERTO CRUZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
360 ALEJANDRO CRUZADO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
351 JUAN MARIA CUELLA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
256 JULIAN CUEVAS REYES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
3 JOFRE CULLELL ESTAPE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
348 VASCO CUNHA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
345 RAUL DE LA CRUZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
311 SAMUEL DE LA FUENTE SERRANOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
35 IVAN DE LUCAS ROGERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
382 JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
72 JOSE ANTONIO DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
610 EDUARDO DEL COLLADO CERECEDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
302 DIEGO DEL VALLE ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
603 JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
305 MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
98 MARIA DIAZ PERNIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
74 JESUS ANGEL DIEZ MEDIAVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
243 SERGIO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
385 ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
254 MANUEL DORRIO FREIRE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
306 JAUME DURAN MAIMO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
85 JOSEP DURAN REIG INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
607 JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
31 FRANCISCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
523 MIGUEL ENCINAS ESCUDERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
425 JAVIER ENCINAS MINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
347 ALEX ESPERON CASAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
349 SERGIO ESTEBANEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
210 JUAN ESTEVAN OLIVER INDEPENDIENTE Junior
344 MARCOS ESTEVEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
267 PAOLA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
228 JORGE FERNANDEZ LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
506 RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
336 IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
409 FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ MUSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
238 OSCAR FERNANDEZ PAZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
240 DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
503 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
95 MERITXELL FIGUERAS GARANGOU INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
34 JAVIER GALLARDO ANTON INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
702 ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
352 AITOR GALLEGO RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
337 GONZALO GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
28 JORDI GANDIA RIBERA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
380 MARTA GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
265 ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
248 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA BLAU INDEPENDIENTE Junior
84 ALEJANDRO GARCIA DE PABLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
531 ANGELICA GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
222 IGNACIO GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
375 LAURA GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
524 ANDRES GARCIA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
510 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
327 MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
213 JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
51 OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
315 PABLO GARCIA MENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
412 MIGUEL GARCIA PENA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
404 JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
378 ESTELA GARCIA VICEDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
41 MIGUEL GARNICA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
401 PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
45 JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ BARBERA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
266 LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
219 RAUL GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior
235 IKER GOMEZ ARANAGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
214 ANTONIO GOMEZ MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
703 CARLOS FERNANDO GONZALAEZ SOMOVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
350 IAGO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
316 ALVARO GONZALEZ ASUNCION INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
356 MARTIN GONZALEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
66 RAUL GONZALEZ CARRACEDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
329 MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
46 ESTEFAN GONZALEZ EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
258 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
65 ALEX GONZALEZ MOGOLLON INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
68 JESUS GONZALEZ RODERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
704 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
411 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
430 JEFFREY GONZALEZ VIGIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
431 JONATHAN GONZALEZ VIGIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
357 TOMAS GORDILLO PINA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
52 DANIEL GRACIA ESCOBAR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
30 FRANCISCO JOSE GUERRERO BURGOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
516 JOSE MARIA GUERRERO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
247 MARKEL GUTIERREZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
514 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
272 AMARA HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
525 JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
106 LOURDES MARINA HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
218 GABRIEL HERRERA GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
359 OSCAR HERRERO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
50 FCO MIGUEL HUERTAS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
255 RAUL HUMANES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
332 URKO HUMARA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
19 ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
511 SANTIAGO INIESTA BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
37 JOAO JESUS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
508 MANUEL JIMENEZ BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
60 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
613 JORGE JIMENEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
47 ECHENTIVE JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
358 ALEJANDRO JORDAN POLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
405 XAVIER JORNET SABATE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
402 MANUEL JOSE JULVE CORNELLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
79 ALEJANDRO JUNQUERA COLSA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
331 JAVIER JUSTICIA NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
42 JAVIER LARREA ARMENDARIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
250 MANUEL LAZARO FINCIAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
355 ANDRE LEITE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
420 DAVID LIAÑO FLOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
505 ANGEL LLORENS ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
206 GENIS LLORETA SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE Junior
96 LARA LOIS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
91 JANIKA LOIV INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
408 ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
108 CARLA LOPEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
251 ADRIAN LOPEZ NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
522 DANIEL LORCA DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
338 SERGIO LORENZO PENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
236 BORJA LORENZO PEREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
403 MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
225 PABLO LUNA MAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
507 JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
268 LUCIA MACHO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
322 DANIEL MACHO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
415 JOSE CARLOS MACIAS BONAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
601 SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
381 CARMEN MALLO DOMATO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
339 DAVID MAQUIEIRA TEIJEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
263 NEREA MARFIL BOLADERAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
413 VICTOR MARQUES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
313 ISAAC MARQUEZ MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
58 ALVARO MARTIN BACAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
249 CRISTIAN MARTIN BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
333 DIEGO MARTIN JOSENGE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
48 DAVID MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
606 MANUEL MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
361 ALEJANDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
353 PEDRO PABLO MARTINEZ CEREZO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
342 HUGO MARTINEZ PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
701 ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
209 BAPTISTE MARTY INDEPENDIENTE Junior
509 JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
379 SELENA MAZA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
43 JESUS MEDRANO DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
309 ALBERTO MENUDO CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
434 IGNACIO MERCHAN NARBONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
90 GITHA MICHIELS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
7 ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
325 BRIAN ALEJANDRO MOLINA DABAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
16 FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
410 RAUL MOLINA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
92 JOANA FILIPA OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
239 XOEL MONTES VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
29 JESUS MONTORO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
253 SERGIO MORALES PAVO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
303 ANIOL MORELL COLL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
93 MARI-LIIS MOTTUS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
83 ROBERTO MOVILLA SANDIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
377 MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
69 MANUEL NOVO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
15 NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
18 BRUNO NUNES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
376 MARTA NUÑEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
97 OLATZ ODRIOZOLA MUGICA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
414 LUIS ORTEGA ANTON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
234 ENEKO OTERO AMELIBIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
433 CARLOS OTERO CALZON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
343 IKER OTERO TABOAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
229 ALEJANDRO PAEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
2 KEVIN PANHUYZEN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
59 ALVARO PARDO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
317 SERGIO PARLA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
370 ANDREA PASCUAL OGALLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
605 JOSE ANTONIO PEREILA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
611 JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
416 IVAN PEREIRA SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
341 ROBERTO PEREIRA VIEITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
515 ANTONIO LUIS PEREZ ABELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
374 CARLA PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
22 LUCA PEREZ ARGANDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
76 JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ DOBLADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
217 LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
207 JUAN LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
212 JUAN PEREZ VERDEJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
32 CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
6 ARMIN PILV INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
427 JAVIER PRIETO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
612 JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
604 NARCIS CHRISTI PUJOL CABOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
100 JULIA PUJOL FREIXENET INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
81 OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
226 ALEJANDRO PULIDO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
21 JORGE PUNZON HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
39 LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
230 MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTELA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
215 ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
372 VANIA RICO UCLES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
77 JUAN MANUEL RIVAS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
8 JOAO ROCHA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
421 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ BARREAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
334 FABIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
4 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GUEDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
17 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MESA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
94 MARIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
308 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
418 BORJA RODRIGUEZ OTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
246 AARON RODRIGUEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
328 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ RUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
330 HUGO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
80 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
242 PABLO RODRIGUEZ VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
422 MIGUEL ANGEL ROJO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
429 JORGE ROJO ORTUÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
54 MARC ROMERO BARCELO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
13 PAU ROMERO BARCELO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
62 ISMAEL ROMERO FRIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
261 MERCEDES ROMERO VIANA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
241 ALVARO ROMERO VILA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
314 MARCOS ROSADO QUIROS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
73 MARIO RUBIO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
109 ANDREA RUEDA CARBAJO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
99 AUREA RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
269 NOELA SAA CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
244 JUAN CARLOS SAEZ LUJAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
262 ESTIBALIZ SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
9 MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
441 TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
346 RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
406 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
257 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
107 CARMEN SANCHEZ VOZMEDIANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
513 LUIS ALBERTO SANTAMARIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
373 AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
25 ISMAEL SANTIAGO MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
53 FERNANDO SANTOS MONJE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
312 JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
354 LUIS SELA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
40 ERIC SIERRA HOCES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
11 LAURENT SIMON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
75 CHRISTIAN SIMON VELLISCA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1 ANTON SINTSOV INDEPENDIENTE Elite
27 JOSE MIGUEL SUAREZ GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
36 JON TENA EGIDAZU INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
10 SAINT GUILHEM THIBAULT INDEPENDIENTE Elite
384 NOA TOMAS URDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
224 GABRIEL TORRES CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
101 IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
340 ANDRES VALVERDE LEIROS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
102 MONICA VARAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
61 MIKEL VEGARA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
527 OSCAR VELAR LEAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
301 MARC VILARDELL TORRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
521 LUCAS YACOVINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
103 SARA YUSTO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
321 ADAM ZAMAMRA TAHAJIT INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
270 BERTA ZERPA MAYOR INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.