CHELVA BIKE RACING CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
238 RODRIGO ABAD ESTEBAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
425 TOMAS ABELLAN CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
439 JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
627 LUCIA AGUILAR CABAÑERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
30 JEANPAUL AGUIRRE SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
1008 MARC AHICART PORCAR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
1031 ANDREU AIBAR PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
156 CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
305 JUAN CARLOS ALBERTOS MARCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
308 RUBEN ALBIOL VIZCARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
125 ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
142 PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
508 JUAN ANTONIO ALTUR JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1014 PABLO ALVAREZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
303 RUBEN ESTEBAN AMADOR GUANCHE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
217 MARIO AMIEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
617 HENRY ANAELLE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
11 CATRIEL ANDRES SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
111 ALEJANDRO ARAGON GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
628 ANA ARANDA CAÑIGUERAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
110 MARCOS ARANEGA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
517 JOSE ANTONIO ARENAS CASTIBLANQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
913 MARIA J. ARIAS DIAZ-PARREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
79 SERGI ARNAU PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
80 LIARDET ARTHUR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
708 SANDRA ARTIGAS GILO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
511 JOAN ANTONI ASENSIO CABANELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
429 SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
222 PABLO AZNAR PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
103 MATHIS AZZARO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
139 SCOTT BAIJS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
903 ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
201 FRANCESC BARBER ARGUIMBAU INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
911 CRISTINA BARBERAN MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
337 ADRIAN VICENTE BARDOLL CHIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
71 RAUL BARGUES NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
513 JOSE JULIAN BARON YUSTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
161 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
144 ALBERTO BARROSO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
448 JUAN BARRUGUER VERDEGAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
812 MARTA BEJARANO BLAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
64 CESAR ANTONIO BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1005 DAMIAN BELLES NEGRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1016 MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
240 JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
47 RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
53 IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
234 NICOLAS BOBADILLA NAVAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
23 THOMAS BONNET INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
151 JOAN BORRAS LLINAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
208 JOSE MANUEL BORREGO GAMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
102 JAUME BOSCH PICO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
623 NURIA BOSCH PICO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
29 CRISTOFER BOSQUE RUANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
159 ALEX BOU BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Junior
601 ELISABETH BRANDAU INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
246 RICARDO MARTIN BUBA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
450 MARTIN BUBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
515 VICENTE BULTO CHIRIVELLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
49 MARTI CABANAS VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
433 DAVID CABRERA ARNALDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
406 JOAN CABRERA ESPLUGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
136 OCTAVIO CACERES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
34 XAVI CALAF GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
907 MARIA CALLEJA AGUAYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
232 JAVIER CALLEJA REGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
32 DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
235 DANIEL CAMPOS PEREYRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
101 CARLOS CANAL BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
88 JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
75 GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1006 CRISTOBAL CARNICER POVEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
343 FERNANDO ANTONIO CARO VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
165 PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER INDEPENDIENTE Junior
245 ANXO CARRIL ROJAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
82 IVAN CARRILLO JUSTEL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
99 DIDAC CARVACHO SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
904 ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
412 JUAN PABLO CASTAÑO GIRALDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
236 SERGIO CASTILLO MAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
106 MARTI CATEURA JORDAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
432 CARLOS CAVERO POZUELO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
239 HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
421 DANIEL CEPA PICON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
228 DANIEL CEPA SERVER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
215 DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
616 AMPARO CHAPA LLORET INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
67 JOSE CHILLARON ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
710 CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
226 RAUL CHORRO GALIANA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
320 JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
10 CARLOS COLOMA NICOLAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2 ANTON COOPER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1015 MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
137 AARON CORDERO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
109 MULLER CORENTIN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
309 MIGUEL CORRALES TAMARIT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
104 PAU COSTA GRAELL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
97 ALBERTO CRUZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
905 VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
135 JULIAN CUEVAS REYES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
15 JOFRE CULLELL ESTAPE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
13 VLAD DASCALU INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
85 ISAKA DE LA FUENTE RAISTRICK INDEPENDIENTE Elite
237 SAMUEL DE LA FUENTE SERRANOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
436 JUAN CARLOS DE LA TORRE CARREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1011 JOSE ANTONIO DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
704 DAPHNE DE VRIES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
68 JOPPE DE VRIES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
603 MALENE DEGN INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
211 DIEGO DEL VALLE ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
205 NOE DELGADO BANDERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
514 JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
20 IVAN DIAZ BUJ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
622 JULIA DIAZ JULVE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
219 MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
614 MARIA DIAZ PERNIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
318 MIGUEL DOMENECH GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
336 DANIEL DOMENECH GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
145 SERGIO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
8 HUGO DRECHOU INDEPENDIENTE Elite
214 JAUME DURAN MAIMO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
610 MAGDALENA DURAN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
22 JOSEP DURAN REIG INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
501 JOSE LUIS ECIJA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
70 FRANCISCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
413 PABLO EGEDA MALDONADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
105 DANIEL EGUIA MONGE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
150 CRISTIAN ESCRIG VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
132 JUAN ESTEVAN OLIVER INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1020 PERE FABRELLAS PUIG INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
16 MARTIN FANGER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
711 PAOLA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
138 JORGE FERNANDEZ LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
411 RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
93 GERARD FERNANDEZ MOLL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
122 DANIEL FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
312 FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ MUSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
402 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
817 JADE LIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
1024 MARCOS FERRER AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
702 ANNA FERRER BRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
444 FELIPE FERRER CRUCEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
612 NATALIA FISCHER EGUSQUIZA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
76 KILIAN FOLGUERA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
340 ROBERTO FORNELI PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
440 JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
404 ANGEL GALLEGO DEL BURGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
520 ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
1009 ERIK GAMERO ROMAGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
72 JORDI GANDIA RIBERA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
706 ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
430 JULIO GARCIA CARRION INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
306 RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
914 ANGELICA GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
115 IGNACIO GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
802 LAURA GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
438 MANUEL NICOLAS GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
203 MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
149 JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
130 MARIO GARCIA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
605 ROCIO DEL ALBA GARCIA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
55 OSCAR GARCIA MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
241 PABLO GARCIA MENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
1019 ADRIAN GARCIA RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
302 JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1025 JAVIER GARCIA ROSELLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
807 ESTELA GARCIA VICEDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
502 EZEQUIEL GARCIA VILLALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
445 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ZAPATA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
46 MIGUEL GARNICA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
621 EVA GARRIDO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
1010 ANTONIO GARRIDO ROBLES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
321 PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
242 ALEIX GATIUS ADROHER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
611 SARA GAY MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
74 JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ BARBERA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
510 PASCUAL GIMENEZ CHISBERT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
712 LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
123 RAUL GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1013 ORIOL GOMEZ IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
116 ANTONIO GOMEZ MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
35 JORGE GOMEZ MORA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
247 IAGO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
229 ALVARO GONZALEZ ASUNCION INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
808 EVA GONZALEZ MOGOLLON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
63 ALEX GONZALEZ MOGOLLON INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
422 MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
428 NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
329 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
54 SENEN GONZALVEZ VILEILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
77 DANIEL GRACIA ESCOBAR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
21 THOMAS GRIOT INDEPENDIENTE Elite
50 FRANCISCO JOSE GUERRERO BURGOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
431 JOSE MARIA GUERRERO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
244 CARLOS GUZMAN ESTEVAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
319 VICTOR HERNANDEZ BAETA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1021 MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
95 ALVARO HERRANZ FERREROS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
126 GABRIEL HERRERA GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
447 OSCAR HUERCIO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
325 GONZALO HUERTA RUFINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
51 FCO MIGUEL HUERTAS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
328 SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
218 ANDRES IMPERIAL RIQUELME INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
31 BENJAMIN INAUEN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
409 MANUEL JIMENEZ BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
44 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
322 RAFAEL JORDAN GADEA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
108 BRIAN JORDAN PRIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
331 XAVIER JORNET SABATE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
427 OSCAR JUAREZ PRADES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
324 MANUEL JOSE JULVE CORNELLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
134 SANDER KIELICH INDEPENDIENTE Junior
4 VICTOR KORETZKY INDEPENDIENTE Elite
910 CRISTINA LACRUZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
58 JOSE LARA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
602 ANNIE LAST INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
90 CARLOS LATORRE FERRE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
509 MIGUEL ANGEL LEAL TOLEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
606 LOANA LECOMTE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
121 MARCO NUBE LEMA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
615 KATHERINE LINDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
209 ISMAEL LIRIA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
7 THOMAS LITSCHER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
120 TONI LLINARES VALERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
410 PACO LLORCA LLORCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
437 ANGEL LLORENS ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
419 ANGEL LLORET I PICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
107 GENIS LLORETA SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE Junior
604 JANIKA LOIV INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
912 KELLY LOPES-NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
39 SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
424 GABRIEL LOPEZ AZORIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
317 ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
57 SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
443 JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
405 JORGE LOPEZ JANEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
133 ANTONIO LOPEZ PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
92 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
230 LAPOIRIE LUCAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
310 MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
633 ARANTXA LUIS ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
143 PABLO LUNA MAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
408 JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
709 LUCIA MACHO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
213 DANIEL MACHO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
504 SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
304 VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5 SERGIO MANTECON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
334 PEDRO VICENTE MARCH MONZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
441 SALVADOR MARCO MACIAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
713 NEREA MARFIL BOLADERAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
626 ALICIA MARGALEJO BLASCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
59 DANIEL MARIN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
338 JOSE FRANCISCO MARQUES LOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
204 ISAAC MARQUEZ MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
314 ALEX MARRASE ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
902 MARIA MARTIN DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
505 MANUEL MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
434 ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
225 YERAY MARTINEZ PALAZON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
60 PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
521 ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
707 MARTA MARTINEZ VERDUCH INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
224 BERNAT MASCARO MOLL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
148 GERARD MASPOCH GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
416 JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
804 SELENA MAZA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
609 MAARIS MEIER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
818 SARA MENDEZ BERLANGA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
248 ALBERTO MENUDO CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
25 ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
220 RAUL MIRA BONASTRE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
41 RAFAEL MIRA ESPLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
40 TOMAS MIRALLES SENDRA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
113 JAVIER MIRAS CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
164 ALEJANDRO MOLINA BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
249 BRIAN ALEJANDRO MOLINA DABAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
38 FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
326 RAUL MOLINA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
24 ADELINO MOLL MUT INDEPENDIENTE Elite
37 SALVADOR MOLL MUT INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1012 LUIS MOLTO CANTO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
86 JESUS MONTORO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
162 ALBERTO MORALES LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
212 ANIOL MORELL COLL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
403 ISRAEL MUDARRA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
814 MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
810 MILOSEVIC NATASA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
117 DANIEL NAVARRO ESTEPA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1007 BORJA JESUS NIETO VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
69 JOSE FRANCISCO NOGUERA SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
36 NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
805 MARTA NUÑEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
84 JAVIER OLIVER VIVES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
313 IVAN OLTRA COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
221 PABLO ORTIZ CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
401 ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
118 ALEJANDRO PAEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
28 MARKUS PAJUR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
216 SERGIO PARLA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
315 FRANCISCO JAVIE PASCUAL CLIMENT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
801 ANDREA PASCUAL OGALLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
435 JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
341 MIGUEL ANGEL PAVON GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
503 JOSE ANTONIO PEREILA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
415 ANTONIO LUIS PEREZ ABELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
803 CARLA PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
1022 DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1004 LUCA PEREZ ARGANDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
631 ELENA PEREZ BRAVO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
506 JAUME PEREZ CANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
166 DIEGO PEREZ DEVESA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
56 JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ DOBLADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
119 RUBEN PEREZ FERRER-EGEA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
417 JUAN PEREZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
78 SERGIO PEREZ MACHIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
114 LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
45 ARNAU PEREZ PAREDES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
339 RICARDO PEREZ RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
157 JUAN LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
124 JUAN PEREZ VERDEJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
98 CARLOS PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
906 MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
629 ESTEFANIA PICON PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
420 CARLOS PINA TORNER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
446 SANTIAGO PITARCH ROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
147 NIL PONSATI MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1017 EDUARD PORTA I SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
333 VICENT PRADES RIBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
507 NARCIS CHRISTI PUJOL CABOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
620 JULIA PUJOL FREIXENET INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
243 SERGI PUJOL OLIVER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
128 ALEJANDRO PULIDO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
81 SCHROTZENBERGER QUENTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
66 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ SOLANA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
618 RAQUEL RAMON DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
141 ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
19 RICARDO PAULO REIS MARINHEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
418 RICARDO REQUENI GUILLEM INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
154 CLYNEN RHUNE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1023 DAVID RIBAS SERRA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
624 JULIA RIBAS SOLES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
335 EDUARDO RICO BERBEGAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
89 IVAN RICO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
806 VANIA RICO UCLES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
227 FABIO ROBLES GIL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
342 DANIEL ROBLES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
65 MANUEL ROCHINA GARZON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
14 PABLO RODRIGUEZ GUEDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
809 DUNA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
613 MARIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
202 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
94 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
233 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ RUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
52 MARC ROMERO BARCELO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
33 PAU ROMERO BARCELO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
48 ISMAEL ROMERO FRIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
42 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO PERALTA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
112 CARLOS ROMERO PERALTA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
332 JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
703 MERCEDES ROMERO VIANA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
1026 JAVIER ROMERO VIANA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
17 DAVID ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
316 ISMAEL ROSILLO ROMERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
619 AUREA RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
1001 JONATHAN RUIZ HERCE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
716 NOELA SAA CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
158 JUAN CARLOS SAEZ LUJAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
426 JUAN MANUEL SAEZ ROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
705 ESTIBALIZ SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
127 MARIO SALIDO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
163 MARCOS SALTO NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
442 DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
301 ISMAEL SANCHEZ ADAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
27 MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
901 TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
311 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
323 JOSE SANJUAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
206 PABLO SANJUAN VALDES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
811 AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
83 ISMAEL SANTIAGO MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
330 EMILIO JOSE SANTOS FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
96 FERNANDO SANTOS MONJE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
6 JORDAN SARROU INDEPENDIENTE Elite
512 IGNACIO JOSE SAURA CASANOVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
223 JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
423 ALEJANDRO SEGUI MOLL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
26 VICTOR SELLES PARDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
327 JOSE SERRAT PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
62 ERIC SIERRA HOCES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
9 ANTON SINTSOV INDEPENDIENTE Elite
61 JOSE MIGUEL SUAREZ GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
607 ELISABETH SVEUM INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
152 GYBELS SYBE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
608 LEJLA TANOVIC INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
1018 EDGAR TENO NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
231 PERRIN TOM INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
155 GERARD TOMAS SILLERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
813 NOA TOMAS URDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
129 GABRIEL TORRES CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
307 PEDRO TORRES REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
12 MILAN VADER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1 DAVID VALERO SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
449 NOE VANACLOIG SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
701 PASQUINE VANDERMOUTEN INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
632 MONICA VARAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
43 GONZALO VEGA DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
1033 IGNACIO VEGA DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
815 CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
1002 VICENTE JAVIER VERA CARRION INDEPENDIENTE Elite
131 JULIO VERDU GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
91 GUILLEM VESES MASIP INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
630 JUDITH VIANA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
73 SAUL VICENT MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
522 ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
816 ZAIRA VILA GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
210 PAU VILADELBOSCH HINOJO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
160 FERNANDO VILAPLANA ARAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1032 MARC VILARDELL TORRA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
3 FLORIAN VOGEL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
153 DAEMS WOUT INDEPENDIENTE Junior
414 LUCAS YACOVINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
146 ANTONIO JESUS YESTE PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
625 PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
250 ADAM ZAMAMRA TAHAJIT INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
715 PAULA ZAMORA PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
516 JUAN LUIS ZARAGOZA ORTS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
207 VICENT ZARAGOZA PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
407 VICENT MANUEL ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
714 BERTA ZERPA MAYOR INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
18 AXEL ZINGLE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
140 VAN LOOY ZINNI INDEPENDIENTE Junior
87 VICTOR ZURRIAGA GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite