PULPEIROS MUGARDOS C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
EVA ABADIN CID BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 30 fem.
JAVIER ACEVEDO SANROMAN BICI VERDE, C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILERA VAZQUEZ C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Master 40
JOEL ALBARRAN CAMPOS 1PIÑON Master 30
JOSE Mª ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ A DOS RUEDAS Master 30
UXIO ALONSO BETANZOS 5TH PINE MTB TEAM, C. Master 40
SANTIAGO ALONSO MARTINEZ MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 40
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ MR BIKES, C. Master 40
JONATAN ALVAREZ ALVAREZ MONTEFERRO BIKE CLUB Master 30
BRAIS ALVAREZ BLANCO CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Junior
JAVIER ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Master 30
FERNANDO ALVAREZ GARCIA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ GARCIA ASTURCON B.T.T. Master 50
RAFAEL ALVAREZ MARTIN EMEDOCE C.D.E. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO AMORIN PEREZ IN SITU, C.C. Master 30
DIEGO ANTON VILLADANGOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
SENEN ANTUÑA BRAGA BICITECA C.C. Master 30
MARCOS ARAUJO ALFAYA MR BIKES, C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ARAUJO DIESTE BTT CASTROBIKES, C. Master 40
JORGE ARES ANTA MACEDA, C.C. Master 40
ANGEL ARIAS ALVAREZ BEMBIBRE BTT, C.D. Sub23
OSCAR ARIAS ARIAS DH GALICIA, C. Master 40
OSCAR ARRIBI SUEIRAS CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C. Master 30
RODRIGO ARTOS SESTELO + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 30
VICTOR ATIENZA FOLGADO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
MIREIA BAQUEDANO MORENO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Sub23 Fem.
RUBEN BARREIRO ALONSO + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO BELLAS GALLARDO BDM BIKE CLUB Master 40
JORGE BELLON AMPLE BTT VINALESA, CC Master 30
DANIEL BLANCO CIDE Master 30
ALEJANDRO BOADO MORANDEIRA GACELA, C.C. Cadete
FERNANDO BOENTE CARBALLIDO PICARAÑA, A.D.C. Master 40
BRAIS BOULLOSA SEOANE BICI VERDE, C.C. Elite
ADRIAN BRIONES DIEZ CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Cadete
RAUL BUSTABAD YAÑEZ ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CABANAS MEILAN MARIN, C.C. Master 50
ESTEFANIA CABARCOS BECEIRO BDM BIKE CLUB Master 30 fem.
ALBA CAINZOS ARES PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Cadete fem.
JOSE ERNESTO CAMESELLA CARBALLO MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 40
FABIO CAMPOS VILLAVERDE TOXO, P.C. Sub23
PABLO CANCELAS LOPEZ BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS CANDAL DE LA CRUZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO-M. CANDELA PERIS CC BMX ALCOY Master 50
EMILIO JOSE CANDIA RODRIGUEZ ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
BORJA CANEIRO MARTINEZ ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Master 30
OTTO CAÑIZARES MADRID CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA Junior
CARLOS CANTOS FERNANDEZ BIKE MADRID Master 50
JESUS CAO MOSQUERA SERBIKES TEAM, C. Master 40
DAVID CARNEIRO PEREZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
NICOLAS CARRERA PRADO BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Sub23
DAVID CARRILLO CASAIS DH GALICIA, C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CARRO SEQUEIROS BICI O CON, C. Master 40
ISABEL CASTRO CAL CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 40 Fem.
ABRAHAM ANTONIO CASTRO CALOTO DH GALICIA, C. Master 40
RAUL CASTRO LAGO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 40
GONZALO CENDAN RODRIGUEZ BDM BIKE CLUB Master 30
SIMON CHAN ROMERO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE COEGO VILARIÑO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 50
LUIS COMESAÑA COELHO + ENDURO MTB, C. Junior
PABLO CORTES CASAL PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 40
JULIO COUTO MEIJOME CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
DIEGO CUEVAS FERREIRA CICLISMO OIENSE, A. R. Elite
PEDRO DAPENA CASTROMAN CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
MANUEL DAPENA CASTROMAN CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
J.MARIO DE LA PLAZA ALONSO BIKE MADRID Master 50
EDUARDO DEL COLLADO CERECEDA C.C. BARAKA BIKE Master 50
ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO MARIN, C.C. Cadete
JOSE DELGADO RIPOLL ALTEA Junior
EDUARDO DIAZ DIAZ CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIEZ VICENS CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Master 30
ISRAEL DOCAMPO OLIVEIRA X BIKES, C.C. Master 40
SAMUEL DOCAMPO VELO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
JOSE DOMENECH VIVES UC MONTGO DENIA Master 50
DESIREE DUARTE CASTRO CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Sub23 Fem.
WALTER MANUEL DUARTE CASTRO CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Elite
UNAI ECHAIDE IBARLUCEA Elite
CHRIS ELSON Elite
ARTURO EMBADE RODRIGUEZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 40
DAVID ESPADA MARJALIZA A DOS RUEDAS Master 30
DIEGO ESPARIS SUAREZ CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO FEAL PORTERO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Elite
DAMIAN FELPETO ROUCO BDM BIKE CLUB Master 30
JORGE FERNANDEZ COBAS CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
ADRIANO FERNANDEZ DEL MORAL DH GALICIA, C. Master 30
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA XTREMBIKE, C.C. Master 30
CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ GARCIA XTREMBIKE, C.C. Elite
HELDER FERNANDEZ GUISANDE BICI O CON, C. Master 30
MARIO FERNANDEZ LORENZO O ROSAL, C.C. Junior
RAUL FERNANDEZ LORENZO IN SITU, C.C. Elite
MARCOS FERNANDEZ MIRAZ ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Sub23
OSCAR FERNANDEZ PAZ AVANZA, A.D. Junior
DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ AVANZA, A.D. Junior
HUGO FERNANDEZ RIOBO VK BIKES, C. Master 40
DANIEL FERNANDEZ TOME CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO FERREIRA SANTIAGO BTT CASTROBIKES, C. Junior
ANTONIO FERREIRO PAJUELO CORUXO, C.C. Elite
MANUEL FIGUEIRIDO GIRALDEZ MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 30
JAVIER FIGUEIRIDO GIRALDEZ MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL FILGUEIRA CAMANIEL Master 40
GUILLERMO FILGUEIRAS RODRIGUEZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
ISIDRO FREIRE NOGUEIRA THC BIKE, C. Master 30
IVAN FREIRE PORTELA BICIVOLADORES, C. Master 40
ABRAHAN GALBON MONTAÑA MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GALEA JIMENEZ BIKE MADRID Master 40
EDUARDO GALLEGO SUAREZ BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Master 30
RODRIGO GAMARRA VALENCIANO VELOBUR, C.D. Junior
LUIS GARCIA ALONSO BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
ANDRES GARCIA GARCIA C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Junior
ALVARO EDUARDO GARCIA MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Elite
JOSE RAMON GARCIA MUÑOZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 40
HUGO GARCIA POZA TANDEMOVIEDO, C.C. Elite
DAVID GARCIA RODAL BICI O CON, C. Master 30
DANIEL GARCIA ROIBAL PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Elite
TOMAS GARCIA SANCHEZ UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Sub23
DANIEL GARRIDO AVENDAÑO THC BIKE, C. Master 30
MIGUEL GAYO MORENO ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 50
SERGIO GERMADE JUNCAL THC BIKE, C. Master 40
JESUS GERMADE PEREIRA THC BIKE, C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO GESTAL VILAS CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIE GILDA RODRIGUEZ ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Master 50
MIGUEL GIMENEZ ARASANZ DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Junior
MANUEL GOMEZ CASTRO BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 50
DAVID GOMEZ SOMOZA DH GALICIA, C. Master 40
DIMAS MARCOS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ Master 40
ADRIAN GOMEZ VILLA Master 30
RODRIGO GONZALEZ GOMEZ THC BIKE, C. Master 30
COVADONGA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-CORROTO ASTURBIKE GIJON, C.C. Elite fem.
SERGIO GONZALEZ PORTELA IN SITU, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RODIL Master 30
JACOBO GONZALEZ VARELA CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Elite
EMILIO JOSE GORGULLLO DIAZ Master 30
AMANCIO GRAÑA FAZANES MARIN, C.C. Cadete
OLIVER GRANJA MARIÑO IN SITU, C.C. Master 30
BRANDON GROBA LEFEVRE CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Junior
JOSE MARIA GUERRA CASTRO VIBIKE C.D.C. Master 30
CARLOS HENRIQUEZ LINARES CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 40
PABLO HERBA RIVERO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Cadete
DIEGO HERNANDEZ SERNANDEZ ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
VICTOR HERNANDEZ SIMON ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JAVIER HERRANZ LORENTE PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
RODRIGO IGLESIAS MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSE IGNACIO IGLESIAS PORTELA SYNDICATE KING BIKE Master 40
OSCAR IGLESIAS PORTELA MOTO BIKE, P.C. Elite
ADRIAN IGLESIAS SEIJO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Junior
IVAN JAMARDO SERANTES BTT CASTROBIKES, C. Master 40
JORGE JIMENEZ MARTOS BICICLETAS DAVID, C.C. Master 40
ABRAHAM JULIAS ALVAREZ A. C. D. CARES DEVA Master 40
ALEJANDRO JUNCAL ABAL BICIVOLADORES, C. Master 40
ADIRAN JURADO URKIA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Sub23
JAVIER LAGO CARRERA SPOL, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO LAGO COSTAS BICI O CON, C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO LEDO SOUTO ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Sub23
FERMIN LEIRA ROMERO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
SANTOS LEMOS RAMIREZ GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 30
HECTOR LINDOSO BLANCO BEMBIBRE BTT, C.D. Cadete
RAFA LLORENS BLANES CC BMX ALCOY Elite
FRANCISCO LOIRA SOUTO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO LOMBA RODRIGUEZ IN SITU, C.C. Elite
PABLO LOPEZ BROULLON MOTO BIKE, P.C. Master 40
LUIS MANUEL LOPEZ PIÑEIRO RAPOSO FR, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUE LOPEZ SEGUI CC SARRIA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ VAQUEIRO VK BIKES, C. Master 40
RUBEN LORENZO GOMEZ BICI O CON, C. Master 30
ESTEBAN LORENZO VILA BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ CORUXO, C.C. Cadete
MARCOS LOURO VILARIÑO MONTE XALO, P.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO LOZANO SPA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
IVAN MADRID GARCIA A DOS RUEDAS Master 30
FERNANDO DIEGO MARAN PENA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
MARIANO MARI MARI PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Sub23
MATEO MARTINEZ BAUTISTA PONTEAREAS, C.C. Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ COLLAZO KAMIKAZES, C.D. Sub23
EVARISTO JUAN MARTINEZ ESCUDERO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Sub23
ALBERTO MARTINEZ FERVENZA THC BIKE, C. Master 30
ALVARO MARTINEZ HARO ARGANDA C.C. Sub23
DANIEL MARTINEZ PASCUAL CC BMX ALCOY Cadete
HUGO MARTINEZ PEREIRA AVANZA, A.D. Cadete
JESUS MARTINEZ SANTAMARIÑA BICI O CON, C. Master 50
XACOBE MELON BALLESTEROS BICI O CON, C. Master 30
DAVID MENDEZ CHAO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
DIEGO MENDEZ CORULLON ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO MENDEZ LOPEZ CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
ALBERTO MENDEZ PAEZ IN SITU, C.C. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO MENDEZ PEREZ BICITECA C.C. Master 30
DIEGO MENEA GALLEGO Master 40
DIEGO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ ASTURBIKE GIJON, C.C. Junior
NORBERTO SERAFI MENENDEZ MENENDEZ C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Master 30
JOSE DARIO MESIAS PITA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 40
MARKETA MICHALKOVA BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Elite fem.
PABLO MIGUEZ PEREZ BICI O CON, C. Elite
RAUL MIRANDA GUITIAN CORUXO C.C. Cadete
SERGIO MISA SOTO + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 40
ADRIAN MONTEAGUDO ESCRIVA TONUS, CD Sub23
ANGEL MONTERO TIMIRAOS BDM BIKE CLUB Master 30
ELISEO MOSTEIRO VILLAVERDE CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
JOSE VICENTE MUEDRA NUÑEZ C BIKE POBLA Master 50
DAVID NAVARRETE ENRIQUEZ BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Master 30
MANEL NAVEIRO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
KEVIN NAZARY RESTREPO A. C. D. CARES DEVA Sub23
ISMAEL NESNAS RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JAVIER NOVO FERNANDEZ CLASICO BIKE WORKS, P..C. Sub23
JON OTAMENDI GALARDI HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK. Elite
MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Elite
JAVIER PALMAS LEMAT THC BIKE, C. Master 40
DARIO JOSE PATIÑO BELLO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
PABLO PATIÑO BELLO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
ESTEBAN PAZ CORRALES VK BIKES, C. Elite
RUBEN JACOBO PAZOS AMOEDO BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS PAZOS DEL RIO + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 30
BRAIS PAZOS VAZQUEZ CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
MANUEL PELLON CARBALLEIRA BDM BIKE CLUB Master 30
FRANCISCO PEREIRA MACHADO RUIVO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
RAUL PEREIRA MAROTO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Elite
MARTIN PEREIRO REIGOSA MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 40
YAGO PEREZ BALBONTIN CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ COSTAS MONTEBOI BIKE C. Master 40
ANTONIO PEREZ DA COSTA CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Master 40
DIEGO PEREZ GREGORES CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Elite
RAFA PEREZ PEREIRO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Junior
ARSENIO PEREZ SUAREZ Master 40
SERGIO PIÑEIRA RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Junior
RUBEN PIÑEIRO LOPEZ MESOIRO, C.C. Master 30
JUAN PIÑEIRO SIERRA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
ALEN DANIEL PORTO FIGUEROA Elite
PABLO PORTO OTERO CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Cadete
VICTOR MANUEL POZO GARCIOLO RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE Elite
BERNAT PRAT TORRUELLA SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA Junior
PABLO PRESEDO SANCHEZ CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
JONATAN PRIETO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Junior
SEIF PULAD SPORTPLA Master 40
ANTONIO PUMARES RODRIGUEZ CEREZO BIKES, C. Master 30
MOISES QUEIMADELOS SOUTO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
ANDRE RICO NOCEDA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Cadete
JORDI RIERA CARDONA MASTER TEAM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
PABLO ROCA FACHAL ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Master 30
ANAUE PAULO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS CC LLOBEROS Elite
CARLA RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO BIKE MADRID Elite fem.
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CELA ROCASPORT GIANT, C. Elite
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ IN SITU, C.C. Master 30
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS CONDADO BIKE, A.D. Elite
JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 30
JORGE RODRIGUEZ PANIZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
DAVID RODRIGUEZ PERTIERRA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ VARGAS SERBIKES TEAM, C. Master 30
MARTIN ROMERO MALLO MOTO BIKE, P.C. Junior
ISMAEL ROMERO UCHA CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Junior
JOSE MARCOS RUA RODRIGUEZ CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C. Master 40
IVAN RUNZA COSTALES CUETOS BIKE Master 30
VICTOR SAHAGUN PRADA BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Sub23
ISMAEL SALGUEIRO TRONCOSO MR BIKES, C. Master 50
MANUEL MARIA SAN MIGUEL ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ CRUCES CLUB CICLISTA PONTEAREAS Junior
JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA KLAE VELOSPORT, C. Master 40
JORGE SANCHEZ GOMEZ DE AVILA Master 50
ALBERTO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ THC BIKE, C. Master 40
RUBEN SANCHEZ PRIETO ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Elite
CRISTOBAL SANTALLA SERANTES CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C. Master 30
SEBASTIAN SANTISO SUBIELA XTREMBIKE, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO SANTOME MARTINEZ BICIVOLADORES, C. Master 30
ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA CC BMX ALCOY Master 40
GUILLEM SANZ CASADEVALL FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
ALEJANDRO SARDIÑA FONTECOBA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Junior
MIGUEL SARDIÑA FONTECOBA PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Cadete
JONATHAN SEOANE VELASCO + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SILVA BECEIRO Sub23
JAVIER SORIANO CLARIANA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
FRANCISCO SOTO GONZALEZ Sub23
JONATHAN SOUSA ARAUJO IN SITU, C.C. Elite
RAUL SOUTO PRIETO Sub23
DIEGO SOUTO TEIJIDO Master 40
GABRIEL SUAREZ PEREZ THC BIKE, C. Sub23
ROBERTO SUAREZ SUAREZ PROBICI, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS JOSE TABOAS PAZO QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Master 50
MOISES TEIJEIRO ROMERO MTB BIELA E CHAVETA, C. Master 50
MIGUEL TOBIO REY BTT CASTROBIKES, C. Master 30
JORGE TOLEDO BERNAD TRIAL A TRASERA, CTT Master 40
CHRISTIAN TORRES ALONSO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL TRAVIESO GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IVAN UDAONDO ADELANTADO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
DIEGO ULLOA MIGUEZ + ENDURO MTB, C. Master 30
MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB Elite
VICTOR VALDERRAMA GONZALEZ IN SITU, C.C. Master 40
MARCOS VALES VARELA CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO VALVERDE GARCIA CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Master 50
IGNACIO VALVERDE GOMEZ CC CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO Junior
MARTIN VARELA RAPELA CLASICO BIKE WORKS, P..C. Junior
VITOR BRUNO VILAS BOAS ALVES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN VILELA VILAR PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO VILLAR GALLEGO PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Master 30
CARLOS VILLAVERDE GRELA CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO VIÑA ALONSO BDM BIKE CLUB Master 40
MARTA ZANON RUBIO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite fem.