JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALVARO SANCHEZ MOYANO C.C.FULA BIKE Elite
ANTONIO ACEDO BONILLA ALBALA, C.D. Master 40
FERNANDO IGNACIO ACEDO SANCHEZ SIERRA GRANDE, C. BTT Master 40
GISELLE AGüERO GATICA BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE MANUEL ALEN ALCAÑIZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO AREVALO CALEYA BACALONES, C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Master 40
VICENTE ARRISCADO TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR Elite
LORENZO AVALO ROLLON ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
RICARDO AVELLI LEON Cicloturistas
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
JAVIER BARCO GONZALEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
JUAN BARRADAS SILVA KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite fem.
MANUEL BARRAGAN GALLARDO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Sub23
JULIO BARRIL CAYETANO Cicloturistas
JOSE BARROSO MERINO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
EDUARDO BARROSO NAVA Cicloturistas
DIEGO BASALLOTE CARTELLE 36 BIKERS, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
ISABEL BENEGAS CINTAS T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ ALBAYATE MANIA, C.D. Master 50
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite fem.
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO IDUNA Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
JOSE CARLOS BLANCO RICO Cicloturistas
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
VICTOR BUENO PERSSON ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO BURDALO RAMOS FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Elite
JUAN FCO CALVO PASTELERO Cicloturistas
IVAN CALVO PASTOR PLANET MTB C.D.E. Elite
RAFAEL CALZADO ROMERO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE CARDOSO BERROCAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO CARMONA GOMEZ PEÑA CICLISTA CARLOTEÑA, C.D. Master 60
ANTONIO CARRASCO CINTERO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Elite
JOSE LUIS CARRASCO GAMIZ SPORT BIKE, C.D. Elite
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL CASQUERO CAROZO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SERGIO CASTILLA REALES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Elite
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
FERMIN CEREZO RUBIO AMIGOS DEL MTB ZAFRA, A. Master 40
JUAN ANDRES CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JONATHAN CHAVEZ BRAVO Cicloturistas
CARLOS CID Cicloturistas
RAFAEL CISNEROS GUERRERO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ CICLOS ZUBERO Master 40
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Sub23
VICTOR NARCISO CONDE GARCIA PELIN, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL CONEJO CORDOBES Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR CORCHERO MORCILLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CORDOBES GARCIA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JOSE CORNEJO TORO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Master 30
ENRIQUE CORZO DE PORRAS Cicloturistas
DAMIAN COSTA LOUREIRO EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Master 40
CARLOS CRUZ MORCILLO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Elite
JAVIER CRUZ MORCILLO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 30
LAUREANO CUENCA SANCHEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
ALBERTO CUEVAS SANCHEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Elite
JUAN LUIS DANA GUERRERO C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 30
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
JUAN FRANCISCO DELGADO JIMENEZ FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL DIAZ CANCHADO Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS IGNACIO DUARTE LAZARO Cicloturistas
EDUARDO DURAN Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO DURAN ESPINOSA URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
SAUL ESTEVEZ BACHILLER Cicloturistas
JESUS MANUEL EXPOSITO CORREA BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 40
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
RICARDO FERNANDEZ CARO SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FDZ, C.D.C Elite
ALBERTO FLORES MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICENTE FLORES REBOLLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub23
JOSE VICENTE FLORES SILVA Cicloturistas
DAVID FLORES TRINIDAD CANALOB, A. MTB Master 30
AGNIETA FRANCKE BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 30
DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO AMALIENSE, P.C. Master 30
OLIVER GAITAN GUTIERREZ JAROTE, C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO GALAN VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C. Master 60
CECILIO GALVAN BARRIOS Cicloturistas
ALBERTO GARCIA ACERA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Elite
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
ROMAN GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL GARCIA BARRAGAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
RHUT SEHILA GARCIA CABAS BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 30 fem.
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
JOSE MARI GARCIA CUMPLIDO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCIA DONOSO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
CRISANTO ALEJANDRO GARCIA GAMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA INFANTE ACOARENATICOS, C.D. Master 60
JUAN LUIS GARCIA MENDEZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO GARCIA PRECIADO Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL GARROTE DELGADO Cicloturistas
JOSE GARROTE PERAZA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GIL CARRASCO BTT ALANGE, C.D. Master 40
RAUL GIL GALINDO FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30
CARLOS DANIEL GILABERT OLIVA SERRANO, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CRESPO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JIMENEZ CACERES BIKE, E.C Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MURIEL ALBALA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ RADILLO Cicloturistas
JORGE GOMEZ REY Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ CACHO PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE GONZALEZ CASTILLO CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 60
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Elite
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Sub23
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Elite
VERONICA GONZALEZ NAVARRO BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT C.D. Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
JORGE GONZALEZ VILLARINO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
SARAH GOSDEN BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40 Fem.
VICTOR GRAGERA FERNANDEZ T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Sub23
PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Elite
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Master 30
JUAN JOSE GUERRERO CHAVEZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR JESUS GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ GRUPETA 9:30, A. Master 40
LEONARDO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
DIEGO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
CESAR HERNANDEZ BARBERO CAÑAVERAL, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BORRACHERO BARCARROTA, G.C. Master 50
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ LOZANO BARCARROTA, G.C. Elite
ANGEL HERNANDEZ MONTEJANO Cicloturistas
FLORENCIO HERNANDEZ MONTEJANO Cicloturistas
LOURDES MARINA HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Elite fem.
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
JUAN DE DIOS HORMIGO LAGAR Cicloturistas
JOSE HOYOS SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
JAVIER IGLESIAS VILLALBA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Cicloturistas
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
MARIA JIMENEZ ALMIRON SOLO XA VALIENTES, C.D. Master 50 fem.
DAVID JIMENEZ FONDON Cicloturistas
VICTOR JIMENEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
CESAR JIMENEZ NUÑEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
CARLOS JIMENEZ PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Cicloturistas
RAUL LABRADOR SANCHEZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
ANGEL JESUS LANZA GARCIA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub23
ANGEL BRAULIO LASO HAUT Cicloturistas
DAVID LEON JIMENEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LLERA GARCIA EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
LARA LOIS GARCIA EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Elite fem.
JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ-SANTOS AGORA BIKES - SCOTT Elite
JESUS LOPEZ FALCATO TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D. Master 30
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MADERA COLAZO LOS BULTAKOS BICYCLE, A. D. Master 40
ANTONIO LUIS MADRIGAL VILLEGAS TOMARES, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO MADRIGAL VILLEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS MANCERA GORDILLO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 30
CARLOS MANZANO MIRON INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE MANZANO PINTADO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MARIN MELERO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Elite
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO ALFONSO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GORDILLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MORELL EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
CLAUDIA MARTOS CALERO Cicloturistas
MATEO MAS GARAU SU-ATGES C.E. Master 30
FRANCISCO LUIS MATAMOROS MORENO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
GABRIEL MATEOS-ZUIL REBOLLO TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
SEBASTIAN MENDEZ MURILLO Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA MENDOZA BRAVO ZAFRA, A.C. Master 50
ANGEL MERCHAN ALVAREZ BACALONES, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA MESA GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO MIGUEL MANZANO ULBSPORTS, CD Master 40
ANTONIO MIRANDA GONZALEZ PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Elite
JOSE RAMON MONAGO GALLARDO LA PAJARA, P.C. Master 30
PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
ANGEL LUIS MORALES DIAZ ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub23
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO VILLALOBOS RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Cicloturistas
PABLO MORILLO MARTINEZ 36 BIKERS, C.D. Elite
JOSE JAVIER MOSCOSO FERRETE DIPUTACION DE LEON - ULB Sub23
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Elite fem.
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL MURCIA IÑIGUEZ MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Elite
JOSE ANTONIO MURILLO BENITEZ PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO NOGALES FURTADO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL NUÑEZ CARROZA CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 40
FELIPE NUÑEZ IZQUIERDO Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE NUÑEZ SANCHEZ UNIFORMES MURCIA Master 30
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO Elite fem.
JUAN JOSE OLIVARES GALAN CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 30
MOISES ORTEGA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA ORTEGA RUIZ Cicloturistas
JORGE OTERO DIAZ Cicloturistas
ISAAC PAEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FABIO PAIS Cicloturistas
BLAS PAJUELO ALVAREZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE PALOMO SANCHEZ ALBALA, C.D. Master 50
DAVID PAREJO LIMA BICICLETAS MDZ, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO PARRA PADILLA SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 60
NOEL PASTELERO LOPEZ ARSALLEN, C.C. Elite
ALEJANDRA PASTOR DE LA ROSA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO-FASTER TEAM Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PASTOR ROLDAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
JESUS PEGALAJAR DAMAS SPORT BIKE, C.D. Sub23
PEDRO MANUEL PEÑA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
LEANDRO PERAITA SANCHEZ LA CAÑADA, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO PEREZ CABALLO Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ BTT XALIMA, A.D. Master 40
RAMON PEREZ GUERRERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
JESUS PEREZ ORTIZ SANTA MARTA, C.C. Master 30
JESUS PEREZ PRIEGO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Elite
FLORENCIO PEREZ SALGUERO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 60
FRANCISCO MANUEL PINA GARCIA AMIGOS DEL MTB ZAFRA, A. Master 40
DOMINGO PIÑERO TREJO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
SANTIAGO JOAQUIN PINO LORO MIAJADAS, C.C Master 30
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
MIGUEL PORTERO BOLAÑOS Cicloturistas
RAQUEL POYATO BRETON JAROTE, C.C. Cicloturistas
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 30
DAMIAN ANTONIO PRIETO MAXIMO GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES, C. Master 30
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
ADRIAN RAMIREZ ZAMORA BICICLETAS APARICIO BTT C.D. Master 40
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Elite
LUIS MANUEL RAMIRO SERRANO Cicloturistas
ALFONSO RASTROLLO MACIAS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MIGUEL REDONDO BENITEZ Cicloturistas
ENCARNACION REGUERO CORRAL SEMAR, C.C. Elite fem.
GASPAR ANGEL RELINQUE FLORES Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
ALEJANDRO JESUS REVUELTA RINCON ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO RICI BERMEJO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 40
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS GIL RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Elite
PEDRO DAVID ROBLEDO GIRALDEZ ALTAFIT EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50
FERNANDO ROBLIZO LINARES MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 30
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO ART&SALUD, C.C Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ AMAYA AMIGOS DEL MTB ZAFRA, A. Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO GRUPETA 9:30, A. Elite
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FM BIKES, C.D. Master 60
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN VETONBIKERS, C.D. Master 30
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JAIME RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PEDRO ROMERO OCAMPO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
LUIS MIGUEL ROMERO RAMOS PELIN, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO ROSA BELMEZ BACALONES, C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN ROSA GORDILLO BACALONES, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 30
ABEL RUBIO DIAZ TRUJILLO-PIZARRO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 60
DANIEL RUESGA IBAÑEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50 fem.
JOSE MIGUEL RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Elite
CESAR RUIZ GALERA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
SERGIO RUIZ SANCHEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO JESUS SABIDO BARRAGAN Cicloturistas
GUADALUPE SANCHEZ BARRENA PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C. Master 30 fem.
GERARD SANCHEZ CABRERA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Elite
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 30 fem.
LORENZO SANCHEZ CASELLES PICOTA BIKE VALLE JERTE, A.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DE DIEGO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA TRY IT, C.D. Elite
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GRANDE FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LAVADO Cicloturistas
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub23
VENTURA JOSE SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
ANTONIO SANCHEZ VIDAL Cicloturistas
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Elite
JUAN ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALCON MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Elite
JUAN CARLOS SOLIS GARCIA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JUAN ALONSO SOTO CALVO ATLETISMO MIAJADAS, C. Master 50
MARGARITA TOME FERNANDEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 60 fem.
MARIANO TORRADO ROMERO Cicloturistas
FERNANDO TORRES MARTIN FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JUAN MANUEL TRIGO DIAZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 40
JOSE LUIS TRIGO GARRIDO BARCARROTA, G.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO TRIGO ROSA PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D. Master 30
ENRIQUE VAQUERO DIAZ MTB CASATEJADA, C.D. Master 30
IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 30
RAUL VARGAS MARTINEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
ERNESTO VAZQUEZ BARRANCA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
JOSERRA VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
LUIS VAZQUEZ MURILLO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ POLO ARSALLEN, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL VAZQUEZ REALES Cicloturistas
JUAN VEGA-LEAL PEREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO VENTURA DIAZ RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 50
JAVIER VERA CORVILLO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
NELSON VERA RAMOS TARAJAL BIKE Elite
DANIEL VICO MUÑOZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Sub23
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 60
DAVID VIZCAINO BAYON TRY IT, C.D. Master 40
EDUARDO YERGA RODRIGUEZ ART&SALUD, C.C Master 30
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub23
JUAN ANDRES ZAMBRANO SANTIAGO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAMBRANO ZAMBRANO Cicloturistas