BICISPORT ARENAS C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE MARIA ABELENDA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR ABRIL DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL AGUILAR ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO AGUILAR DOMENE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR POZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR JAVIER AGUILERA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO AGUILERA MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ISMAEL AGUILERA MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ADRIAN AGUILERA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MARIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ-TELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL ANTONIO ALCAIDE RODA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO ALGARRA BARBERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO ALTAREJOS VILAR Cicloturistas
RUBEN AMORES FLORENCIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANTUNEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL ARJONA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID ARROYO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO BARBERO CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL BARBERO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN BARRADAS SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GONZALO BARREDO CAMPOAMOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO BARRERA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL BARRIO NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO BASALLOTE CARTELLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JAVIER BENITEZ MURILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS BERBEL PAÑOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALEJANDRO BERNABE CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LAZARO BERNABEU GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL BERNAL AMATE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
LEVI ANGELO BLANCKE DENYS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ELADIO BLANCO LOPEZ Cicloturistas
IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MANUEL BUENDIA ORDEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR BUENO PERSSON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS EDUARDO CABALLERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN CALVO PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DIEGO CAMPOS RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALFREDO CAÑADAS SALAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CANALES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE CANO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ENRIQUE CAPILLA AYBAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CARDENAS VALVERDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO CARMONA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANTONIO JOSE CARPIO PAMOS Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS CARRASCO GAMIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL JESUS CASAS MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CASTELLLANO MORENO Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO CANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MARIA CASTILLO ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RAUL CATALAN PALOMINO Cicloturistas
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANDRES CINTADO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL COBACHO BRAVO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Cicloturistas
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JUAN COLLADO HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS CORBACHO ESPADA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CORCOLES RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JAIRO CORTES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO COSANO POLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARLENE COSTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
DAMIAN COSTA LOUREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL CRESPO MERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIAN CUADRA LEON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO LUIS CUENCA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
LAUREANO CUENCA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE CUEVAS DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ROQUE DE LLANO IRIBARNEGARAY Cicloturistas
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO DELGADO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS DIAZ GARCIA DE MARINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANGEL DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PEDRO MIGUEL DIONISIO PINHEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TEMISTOCLES ERNESTO DUEÑAS RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO FAJARDO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
FEDERICO FAJARDO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RENATO MIGUEL FELIX FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE VEGA Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN FERNANDEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL GABRIEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ VILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO NICOLAS FERREYRA RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO FLORES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO FLORES MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE FRANCO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE FUENTES BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL GARCIA MARZO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO LUIS GARCIA CHANCLON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EVELYN GARCIA DE VEGA Cicloturistas
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LOPEZ-GRANDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DOMINGO GARCIA PADILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TOMAS GARCIA PUERTAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN GARCIA SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA VARGAS Cicloturistas
FRUCTUOSO GARZON COTE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAFAEL GIMENEZ SANCHEZ DE PUERTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GODOY ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CARLOS GOLBANO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL GOLMAR FONDEVILA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE GOMEZ LOZANO Cicloturistas
GABRIEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
ISABEL GONZALEZ FUENTEFRIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GODINO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
VERONICA GONZALEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ VERANO Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
SARAH GOSDEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS GUALDA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS GUERRERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FCO. JAVIER GUERRERO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN GUTIERREZ GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL GUTIERREZ PELAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ VACA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
COLIN HEFFELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
RUBEN JESUS HEREDIA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
LOURDES MARINA HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO LUIS HERRERO CARMONA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANGEL DAVID HIPOLITO RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JAVIERA COSTANZA HUIDOBRO PUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
GONZALO IBAÑEZ AVILA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FERMIN IBAÑEZ GUZMAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL IBAÑEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO ISMAEL IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JAVIER IGLESIAS VILLALBA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FELIX JIMENEZ MELLADO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS JODAR MOSCOSIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FELIX JOVER RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL JURADO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL JURADO NEVADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO LA OSA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL JESUS LANZA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO LARA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO LARA MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS LEIVA TORRUS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL LEON GRANDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID LEON JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL LLORENTE PUERTAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LARA LOIS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MOISES LOMBARDO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL LOPEZ ANDUJAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ CARRETERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ-SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN LOPEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DAVID LOPEZ GUILLEN Cicloturistas
MANUEL LOPEZ MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EDUARDO LOPEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS LOPEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL JESUS LOPEZ MOLERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LOPEZ SEGURA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EMILIO LUQUE MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OLIVER LUQUE ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANIEL MADRIGAL OLMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANCHA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ORIOL MARAÑON DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER MARCHANTE RUBIO Cicloturistas
ISMAEL MARCO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS ANTONIO MARQUEZ MERINO Cicloturistas
MANUEL MARTIN FUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAUL MARTIN GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTIN ZURITA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ GUILES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO JUAN MARTINEZ HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MATEO MAS GARAU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR MAYAS BECERRO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
NICOLAS MEDIANERO MONROY INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCELINO MEDINA CASADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO MEDINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FCO. JAVIER MELERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GONZALO MENDOZA ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL MERINA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO MING ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS MOLINA LUQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALFONSO MOLLEJA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID JESUS MONTES AGUILERA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL MORAL CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE MORALES CID INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL LUIS MORALES DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES JAIMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL MORALES MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENTE MORALES MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
IGNACIO MORENO DAVILA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO MORENO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO MORENO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO MORILLO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE JAVIER MOSCOSO FERRETE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JOSE MUÑOZ DEL CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALVARO JESUS MUÑOZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO JESUS MUÑOZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL MURCIA IÑIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO LUQUE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO NAVAS CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR ABRAHAM NAVAS SASTRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL ANGEL NOVILLO BELLIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL ORDOÑEZ BECERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID ORDOÑEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL RAMON ORDOÑEZ PULIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR MANUEL ORPEZ MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO ORTEGA CABAÑAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA RIOS Cicloturistas
JULIAN PADIAL LAGUNA Cicloturistas
RAFAEL PADILLA TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISAAC PAEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL PALOMINO ESPEJO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO DAVID PANEQUE RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO PARRA PELAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JONATAN PARRA PELAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCA PARRA RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
ALEJANDRA PASTOR DE LA ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
ANDRES PASTOR PACHECO Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL PATINO RINCON Cicloturistas
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MARCO PAVON Cicloturistas
JESUS PEGALAJAR DAMAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JESUS JAVIER PEÑA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PEÑA SALCEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE PEÑALVER APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN PERALES JURADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL PEREA MORALES Cicloturistas
MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL ELADIO PEREZ MUR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO PEREZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS PEREZ PRIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ ROLDAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER PERIÑAN RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANDRES PINTOR ROT INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL PLAZA BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE PONCE DE LEON GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO POZO ALCEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO PRIETO VELASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO QUESADA ARMENTEROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIO QUIRALTE ABAD Cicloturistas
JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FLORENCIO RAMIREZ CORRO Cicloturistas
RUBEN JESUS RAMIREZ ESPINOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO RAMIREZ VERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN RAMIREZ ZAMORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS HARO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN FRANCISO RAMOS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID RASTEIRO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER REBOLLO GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ENCARNACION REGUERO CORRAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAFAEL RIVAS PEDREGOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO RIVAS PEDREGOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL RIVERA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ENRIQUE ROALES RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCOS ROBLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ROBLES MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO ROBLIZO LINARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL RODRIGO BELLIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CHACON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IGNACIO MOISES RODRIGUEZ CUENCA Cicloturistas
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GIROL Cicloturistas
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANTONIO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑA Cicloturistas
JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ REINTJES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SOCAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MANUEL ROJANO GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ANDRES ROJAS DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER ROLDAN CANOVACA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS ROMERO LAS HERAS Cicloturistas
IVAN ROMERO SOTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE ROSA UBEDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RICARDO RUANO POLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO RUBIO MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER RUEDA BRIALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL RUESGA IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO RUIZ VIÑAS Cicloturistas
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
ANTONIO JESUS RUIZ CAMPAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JULIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CESAR RUIZ GALERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO RUIZ MADERO Cicloturistas
IGNACIO RUIZ SEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER SAINZ JURADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GERARD SANCHEZ CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO SANCHEZ CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS SANCHEZ DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORGE SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ ROBLES Cicloturistas
FCO. JAVIER SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN DOMINGO SANZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
BARRY SCOTT Cicloturistas
ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JUAN SERRANO BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO ESCABIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE SERRANO MESA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO MONTORO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO SERRANO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIERRA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO SOLER FLAMIL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
DIEGO SUAREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE SUTIL SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE TAMAYO ALCARAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL TOLEDO CUADROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EDUARDO TOLEDO LOPEZ Cicloturistas
IVAN TOLEDO MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
FERNANDO TORRES MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO TORRES MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO TORRES ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE CARLOS URBANO CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO URBANO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL DAVID UZAL ALMENDROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO VACAS PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL VALLE PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO VARELA FERIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL VARGAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER VARGAS ZARAZAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
NELSON VERA RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALBERTO VEZZOLI INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL VICO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANTONIO JOSE VILLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RICARDO VILLALON CABALLERO Cicloturistas
DAMASO VILLAN QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ALBERTO ZAMARREÑO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE RAMON ZAPATA ALEU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30