P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
PAULA ACUÑA COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Elite fem.
CELIA ALBEROLA BORREGUERO AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete fem.
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
PAULA ALONSO PRIETO GUTTRANS Junior fem.
IRENE ALVAREZ CAMERO DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Junior fem.
CLAUDIA ALVAREZ FEBLES TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
INMACULADA ALVAREZ SOTO KARBOBIKE, C.C. Elite fem.
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
MAIALEN ARAMENDIA TELLERIA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Sub23 Fem.
MARIA ARBELOA LOPEZ TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior fem.
RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZALEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Elite fem.
CAROLINA ARREGUI PEREZ RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
ESTRELLA ASENCIO DIAZ TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Cadete fem.
VICTORIA BANDERA ENRIQUEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Sub23 Fem.
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA CATEMA.CAT Sub23 Fem.
LIDIA-LILIAN BARBA FRUTOS BIKERY C.D.E. Sub23 Fem.
ELENA BARCENILLA TRAPAGA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
AINHIZE BARRAINKUA AGIRRE GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
SOFIA BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ANDERE BASTERRA ASPE SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
NEREA BASTIDA LOPEZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
CELIA BAUTISTA AYLLON MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
LAURA BENGOCHEA MORIYON ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete fem.
MIREIA BENITO PELLICER MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
JOSEFINA BESI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
UDANE BILBAO MURILLO BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
IURANI BLANCO CALBET SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
SARA BONILLO TALENS TEIKA UCI TEAM Junior fem.
MARIA BRIZUELA VILLAYANDRE BIORACER-METALLO Junior fem.
ALESSIA BULLERI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LAIA BURDOY MUÑOZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
MAR BUSTILLO GUTIERREZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete fem.
LAURA CABALLERO CARBALLO BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Cadete fem.
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALVO POZO TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
MARIA JOSE CAMACHO LARA COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Elite fem.
AROA CAMPO VADILLO BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO TALAVERA Master 30 fem.
INES CANTERA CARRASCO MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
ANARAIDA CARO MARTIN DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete fem.
JULIA CASAS CODINA SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Elite fem.
ANDREA CASTEJON ILLAN CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
ISABEL CASTRO CARABALLO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
BENITA CATALAN VENTURA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 30 fem.
ANNA CHRISTIAN BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ANGELA CONESA TOMAS DELIKIA - GINESTAR Sub23 Fem.
AINHOA CORDERO LARA DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete fem.
JOANA CORTIICO GONCALVES PEREIRA ALEATA- CC FARTO Junior fem.
ANTIA CRENDE LOPEZ ALEATA- CC FARTO Junior fem.
ANA CUBILLAS SALVADOR HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
MONIKA DAZA ASUMENDI BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA Master 40 Fem.
MARIA ANDREINA DAZA SANTANA ALEATA- CC FARTO Junior fem.
LORENA DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
ANNE DE PABLO LAISEKA MENDIZ MENDI-PETRONOR Junior fem.
JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Cadete fem.
MARIA DEL LLANO GONZALEZ GUTTRANS Junior fem.
MARIELA ANALIA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PAULA DIAZ LOPEZ RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Sub23 Fem.
ZAIRA DOMENECH GALLO MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
BEATRIZ DORTA DORTA C.D. AGOPROBICIS Master 30 fem.
SARA DORTA FERRERA LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Cadete fem.
SANDRA DOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NICOLE D’AGOSTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
AINARA ELBUSTO ARTEAGA BIZKAIA DURANGO Elite fem.
GARAZI EROSTARBE UGARTE MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Sub23 Fem.
ELISABET ESCURSELL VALERO MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
AMAIA ESPARZA GARIN NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
CAROLINA ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
ANA ESTELLA LUMBRERAS EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Junior fem.
VARVARA FASOI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CELIA FERNANDEZ LEON GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
NAROA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
JADE LIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ COSLADA C.E.C. Cadete fem.
ALBA FERNANDEZ ROZAS RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Sub23 Fem.
CARLA FERNANDEZ TORRES RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
NOEMI FERRE FERNANDEZ MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
ISABEL FERRERES NAVARRO SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA FIDALGO MARRON RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
ANA FIGUEREO GARCIA ACADEMIA MORENO Cadete fem.
ROXANE FOURNIER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANDREA FRAILE MAS ENEICUE WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Elite fem.
IVANA FRAIXINO HOSPITAL CATEMA.CAT Elite fem.
AGNIETA FRANCKE BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
DALILA FUENTES RODRIGUEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Junior fem.
GLORIA ELENA GALEANO GONZALEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 30 fem.
XUBANE GARAI LAZKANO MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
MARINA GARAU ROCA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
MIRIAM GARCIA LOPEZ BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Elite fem.
LUCIA GARCIA MUÑOZ TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDIR Cadete fem.
CANDELA GARCIA PALACIO GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
ANA TATIANA GARCIA PEREZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
KATIUSKA ANDREINA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ALEATA- CC FARTO Sub23 Fem.
PAULA GARCIA TRUJILLO ACCPTFE Junior fem.
CAROLYN SUSAN GASKELL LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Elite fem.
SAIOA GIL RANERO ENEICUE WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
AMANDA GOMEZ GONZALEZ ACCPTFE Master 30 fem.
SILVIA GOMEZ POZO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
DOLORES GOMEZ RAMOS MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
MELISA GOMIZ PEREZ DELIKIA - GINESTAR Sub23 Fem.
BAKARNE GONZALEZ ALDASORO BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA GONZALEZ BLANCO NESTA SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM Elite fem.
LINDES GONZALEZ DIAZ RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
LARA GONZALEZ INFANZON GUTTRANS Junior fem.
AROA GOROSTIZA ULLOA BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
SARA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
FABIANA GRANIZAL BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
PASCALLE GRAUENKAMP HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
AMBER GRAUENKAMP CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
YANILEY GRILLO DORTA LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Cadete fem.
NATALIE GRINCZER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ESTHER GUERRERO ORTUÑEZ UNION CICLISTA FUENLABRADA Junior fem.
DEVA GUIJARRO RASILLA GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
LYDIA GURLEY BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
SANDRA GUTIERREZ CONDE BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
KATE JORDAN HELSBY COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Sub23 Fem.
IRUNTZE HERNANDEZ BAÑOS PUNTA GALEA TX.E Junior fem.
ESTHER HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
JUNE HERRERA ALONSO BIORACER-METALLO Junior fem.
SONIA HERRERO BARRADA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
ANIA HORCAJADA HENCHE MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
NATALIA HUERTAS POZO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
JAVIERA COSTANZA HUIDOBRO PUENTES JIP CARBONO, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
ESTHEFANIA HURTADO CAMPUZANO UNION CICLISTA FUENLABRADA Junior fem.
ELIZABETH HURTADO CARRILLO UNION CICLISTA FUENLABRADA Cadete fem.
LUISA IBARROLA ALBIZUA BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
IRATI IDIRIN EGAÑA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Elite fem.
AMAIA IMAZ CORNAGO GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
NAHIA IMAZ PEREZ NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
ZIORTZA ISASI CRISTOBAL ENEICUE WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Elite fem.
NEREA ISUSI RANERO TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior fem.
MARIA DEL PILAR JIMENEZ MARTINEZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior fem.
ESTEFANIA JIMENEZ PINCAY TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDIR Cadete fem.
LAURA JORDAN GONZALEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite fem.
SANDRA LABRADOR TRUEBA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete fem.
LIJA LAIZANE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANA LANTARON GARCIA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete fem.
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
CAROLINA LEONARDO SANCHEZ RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
ALBA LEONARDO SANCHEZ RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
MAR LIZON RODRIGUEZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Junior fem.
LIDIA LLACER GABARRON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
LORENA LLAMAS GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM Elite fem.
VICTORIA LLANOS CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40 Fem.
IRENE LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA BIZKAIA DURANGO Elite fem.
MARTA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
ENARA LOPEZ GALLASTEGI BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
MARGARITA LOPEZ LLULL HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM Sub23 Fem.
BELEN LOPEZ MORALES MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
MONTSERRAT LOZANO JIMENEZ CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 30 fem.
TATIANA LUISI CAUSSA COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Elite fem.
PILAR MACIAN MORRO GRUP DOS RODES, CC Master 40 Fem.
CLAUDIA MAESTRE SANTA BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior fem.
AMAIA MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
LIDIA MARTIN HERNANDEZ UNION CICLISTA FUENLABRADA Cadete fem.
PAULA MARTIN LOPEZ SANSE-ROTOR Cadete fem.
SARA MARTIN MARTIN SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
LUCIA MARTIN PRADELLS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
ROCIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Elite fem.
ANA MARTIN SOLER MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
CRISTINA MARTINEZ BONAFE BIZKAIA DURANGO Elite fem.
BELEN MARTINEZ CUMPLIDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ LIÑAN GALANMATIC TEAM, C.D. Master 50 fem.
SOFIA MARTINEZ PICO DELIKIA - GINESTAR Junior fem.
SAMARA MARTINEZ VILLA AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete fem.
MARIA ANGELES MARTINEZ ZARAGOZI CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC Master 50 fem.
MARIA MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANA BELEN MARUNY PEREZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
LAURA MARIA MATHIJS VAN DEN BEUCKER LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Elite fem.
ANE MAZON AHEDO TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Cadete fem.
MARIA MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MEDINA GONZALEZ RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
IRIS MELENDEZ ALMENAR AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Sub23 Fem.
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
BARBARA MILONE BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
CAROLINA MIRANDA LOECHES CATEMA.CAT Junior fem.
ELENA MOLINA MARTINEZ HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
ANA MOLINA MARTINEZ HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
JUDIT MONFERRER PITARCH HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite fem.
RAQUEL MONTAÑES GARCIA TRICRAZY CDE Master 40 Fem.
SANDRA MORAL VENTOSINOS MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
ALMUDENA MORALES PEREZ BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Cadete fem.
CANDELA MORENO GULIAS ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadete fem.
ALEXANDRA MORENO ROCA SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
NEREA MUÑOYERRO GUTIERREZ BIORACER-METALLO Junior fem.
LAURA MUÑOZ GANDARILLAS BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
ESTHER MUÑOZ MARTIN BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
MIREIA MUÑOZ PEREZ SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS SEMAR, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
ARIADNA NEVADO GIMENO SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
DIANNE NEWSOME GALANMATIC TEAM, C.D. Master 60 fem.
ROCIO NUÑEZ NORIEGA BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Sub23 Fem.
NEREA NUÑO IGLESIAS RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
NAHIA OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA PUNTA GALEA TX.E Cadete fem.
INGE OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA PUNTA GALEA TX.E Junior fem.
MIREIA ORENGO LLACER GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Elite fem.
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
ANA ORTEGA CIFUENTES RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
PATRICIA ORTEGA RUIZ MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
ROSALIA ORTIZ HANO DELIKIA - GINESTAR Sub23 Fem.
NOELIA ORTIZ SANZ SANSE-ROTOR Cadete fem.
GISELA OVIEDO PUNTIVERO DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete fem.
ELNE OWEN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
LOURDES OYARBIDE JIMENEZ MOVISTAR TEAM Elite fem.
WILMARYS DEL VALLE PACHECO GELDER INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
YAMILA LORENA PALACIOS ALEATA- CC FARTO Elite fem.
MIREIA PARES RIBAS BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
SARA PATERNAIN VILLANUEVA NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Elite fem.
PAULA ANDREA PATIÑO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
DIANA PEDROSA ALEATA- CC FARTO Elite fem.
JULIA PENEDO SOLER SANSE-ROTOR Cadete fem.
INES MARIA PEREIRA RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO ALEATA- CC FARTO Cadete fem.
CARLA PEREZ ALVAREZ ACADEMIA A.M. DIAZ J.M. MORENO Cadete fem.
MARTA PEREZ BETI RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
SUSANA PEREZ CONEJERO HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
ANDREA PEREZ FIGUEROA C.D. BALLESTER Cadete fem.
ELENA PEREZ MUÑOZ RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
DIANA PEREZ PEREZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
IRANZU PEREZ SUCUNZA NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Sub23 Fem.
MARIA PIE SARRA TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDIR Cadete fem.
LYDIA PINTO LARENJO GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
ANNA PONS AMADES COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Elite fem.
MARGARITA PORRERO BENITEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JUDITH PRADAS CLAR COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
CARLA PRUÑONOSA SANABDON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
LAIA PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
CRISTINA PUJOL MUÑOZ ENEICUE WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Elite fem.
RAQUEL QUINTANA GARCIA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
CELIA RAMIREZ DURAN BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Cadete fem.
MARIA RAMIREZ LUQUE GRAN FONDO, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
PAULA RECIO LOBO TOP CONSERGE-COSTA BRAVA MEDIR Cadete fem.
JULIA RAQUEL REDONDO BOBE RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
VANIA RICO UCLES TEIKA TEAM Cadete fem.
TERESA RIPOLL SABATE MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
EKHIÑE RIVAS RUIZ MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO GN6 TRACK CYCLING Sub23 Fem.
SOFIA RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
SARA MARIA RODRIGUEZ REYES TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Elite fem.
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MOVISTAR TEAM Elite fem.
ANGELICA ROJAS RODRIGUEZ ACCPTFE Master 40 Fem.
MARIA ROJO RODRIGUEZ CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 30 fem.
MARIA ROLDAN ECHAMENDI NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Elite fem.
DEVA ROSSATO CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
LAURA RUIZ PEREZ RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
NEREA RUIZ SOTO HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
LAURA RUIZ TORRES BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
NATALIA SAAVEDRA MUÑOZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
AINHARA SALAS ANDRES RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
SARA SAN JUAN RICOS HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
CLAUDIA SAN JUSTO MANTECON ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Cadete fem.
ADRIANA SAN ROMAN VILLALBA MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO LA ROCA, C. MTB. Master 30 fem.
PAULA SANCHEZ DIAZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
JULIA SANCHEZ GALEA CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
STEFANIA SANCHEZ ZAPATA ALEATA- CC FARTO Junior fem.
PAULA SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ ENEICUE WOMEN CYCLING TEAM Sub23 Fem.
CLAUDIA SASTRE JIMENEZ MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
DORIS SCHWEIZER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
NATALIA SERRANO GARCIA BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
GORETTI SESMA BOZAL EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Elite fem.
CARLA SIGUERO RODRIGO BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Elite fem.
IRANTZU SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ PUNTA GALEA TX.E Cadete fem.
PAULA SOLER LLACER DELIKIA - GINESTAR Junior fem.
CRISTINA SOLER LLACER DELIKIA - GINESTAR Sub23 Fem.
CECILIA SOPEÑA ESPA BIKING LA MANGA C.C. Elite fem.
CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
ISABEL TARIN MARTIN CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 50 fem.
LAURA TENORIO HERRERO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Sub23 Fem.
ALBA TERUEL RIBES MOVISTAR TEAM Elite fem.
ANDREA TOME VACAS ALEATA- CC FARTO Sub23 Fem.
MARIA EUGENIA TORRES COSTAS CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 50 fem.
SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
ARIADNA TRIAS JORDAN SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Elite fem.
MIREIA TRIAS JORDAN SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
LOURDES UNZUE IRIBARREN NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
MARIOLA URABAYEN MARTINEZ BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM Elite fem.
IRENE USABIAGA BALERDI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI Elite fem.
ANA USABIAGA BALERDI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI Elite fem.
MARIA TERESA VALENZUELA SERRANO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
MARIA DOLORES VALLADARES MARQUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite fem.
CLAUDIA VAZQUEZ PARDO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
NEUS VAZQUEZ URIBE HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ BIKERY-SPORTING PURSUITS Cadete fem.
IRENE VELA GONZALEZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete fem.
MARGAUX VIGIE COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Elite fem.
MIREN PUY VILDARRAZ PEREZ NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
ESTHER VILLARET RECHE HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Sub23 Fem.
YOLANDA VILLARREAL DELGADO GRAN FONDO, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
IXONE VIÑAMBRES ROO BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
SOPHIE-JO WYLIE MORRIS COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Sub23 Fem.
LUR ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.