EXTOL MTB TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ROBERTO ABAL RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DELMIRO ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MANUEL AGUILERA LUQUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL ALDAO VILA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO REAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAMON JOSE ALVAREZ CALVETE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
VICTOR ALVAREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
NICOLAS ALVAREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER ANIDO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ADRIAN ARES CARBALLUDE Cicloturistas
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JUAN ARIAS ARROJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SILVIA ARIAS CRENDE Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO BALO PORTAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SAMUEL C. BAÑA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO BARCA VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN BARRADAS SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA TERESA BARREIRA SALGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER BAULDE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS BELLO SANJURJO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PABLO BESTILLEIRO CALVO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JESUS BLANCO ALONSO Cicloturistas
SILVIA BLANCO DOSIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
CESAR BLANCO FREITAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIANA BLANCO SOBRINO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JOSE LUIS BOUZADA MOLARES Cicloturistas
PABLO BRANDARIZ LOUZAO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS BRION TUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL BUGALLO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARTIN BUSTO RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MAURICIO CAAMAÑO CALVO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL CADAVID MENOR Cicloturistas
XOAN CARLOS CALVIÑO CALVO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
IVAN CALVO PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE CARLOS CANOSA BOUZADA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
UXIO CANOSA CANOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN CARBALLEIRA ANIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS CARRASCO GAMIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO CASAL REY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE RAMON CASTELO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JULIO RAMON CASTRO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL CASTRO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO CEDRON YAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE CELA YAGüE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JUAN CONEJERO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
SIMON CORDO LAGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO CORTIZO BLANCO Cicloturistas
JAVIER CORUJO CRENDE Cicloturistas
ISMAEL COSTA LOURO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO COSTOYA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO COTELO DIAZ Cicloturistas
MARIA JOSE CRENDE VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
SOFIA DE JESUS DA SILVA SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
MARIA ISABEL DE PICOAGA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL DIOS COCHON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DOPAZO MELLA Cicloturistas
RUBEN DOPAZO PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE LINO ENRIQUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
GENARO ESPERON SARTAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL EXPOSITO ABELEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO FAILDE FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAULO FERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERRADAS Cicloturistas
YAGO FERNANDEZ PAMPIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS FERNANDEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO FERNANDEZ VILA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ VILAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO FERREIRO MOLEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL FIGUEIRO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NICOLAS FRAMIÑAN GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER FREIRE GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO FREIRIA SEIJO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES MONTEAGUDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE FURONES GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DANIEL GARCIA CASTAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN JOSE GARCIA DUBRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN JESUS GARCIA MESURO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GARCIA MORRONDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO GARCIA PAJARO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL GARCIA PENA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MANUEL GENDE FERREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID GOLAN LEON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ BESTILLEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL GOMEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIE GOMEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
OSCAR GONZALEZ BASTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN GONZALEZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
PAULO GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ESPAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ESTEFAN GONZALEZ EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JOSE GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN GONZALEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GODINO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DIEGO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANGEL GONZALEZ ROCA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SARAH GOSDEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
ANTONIO GUERRA MAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR JAVIER GUTIERREZ CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN GUZMAN GAMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL ALBERTO HERBELLO MARZAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ ALFAGEME INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LOURDES MARINA HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
RAUL HERNANDO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ROBERTO CARLOS IGLESIAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO IGLESIAS MULEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIA JIMENEZ ALMIRON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
ANGEL LAGO SOUTO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
EMMANUEL LAMAS DIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
BLAS LAMAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES LAMPON PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JAVIER LEGIDE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IAGO LEIROS CARRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JESUS LEIS MOSQUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO LIBRAN ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO LIÑARES CUENCE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO LOBATO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ERNESTO LOIS BARREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LARA LOIS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JUAN JOSE LONGARELA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE RAMON LOPEZ ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO XAVIER LOPEZ CEDRON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AGUSTIN LOPEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR IGNACIO LOPEZ MATO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CARLOS LOPEZ MIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CARLOS LOPEZ PADIN Cicloturistas
ISMAEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JORGE LORENZO BALSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO LORENZO VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
XORXE LOURENZO VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VITOR LOURENZO VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JACOBO LOUZAO GOLMAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN MACEIRAS FIGUEIRAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DIEGO MARNOTES NOGUEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO MARTIN VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA MARTINEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
YAGO MASCATO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FELIX MASEDA BALMAYOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO MENDEZ CASTRO Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO MIRAGAYA GESTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS MIRANDA ALMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID MONTEAGUDO TRONCOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO MONTERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO MONTES BLANCO SAN MIGUEL, C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS MONTES VARELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANA MORAN PEREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
VALENTIN MOSQUERA VILLAVERDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJO MOYA GIRAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JUAN JOSE MUÑIZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS JOSE MURADAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GUSTAVO NANTON POSE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
HERBERT NEUMANN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUEIRA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE NOVOA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ARTURO NUÑEZ CAJARAVILLE Cicloturistas
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
CARLOS OTERO AMOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO OTERO DUARTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO OTERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JAVIER ERNESTO PAMPIN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE PARADA FIGUEIRAS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
IVAN PARDIÑAS BLANCO Cicloturistas
PABLO PARDO BERNARDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUBEN PAREDES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRA PASTOR DE LA ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
ANGEL MATIAS PEREYRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ADRIAN PEREZ Cicloturistas
GREGORIO PEREZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE BENITO PEREZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OMAR PESQUEIRA FARIÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ENRIQUEZ PESQUEIRA TILVE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
YAGO PICO BOUZA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS PIÑEIRO CEIDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MANUEL PIÑEIRO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PEDRO PINHEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN PRADA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL PRIETO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NADIA RAJCOK VILLAGRAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
DIEGO RAMA OTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JULIAN RANGEL MANJARRES Cicloturistas
MANUEL ALBERTO REBOREDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MARCOS REGO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRA RIVELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR REGUERA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO REY DIEGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GUILLERMO REY IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO RIADIGOS BARRAL Cicloturistas
MIGUEL RIVAS ALEJANDRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL RIVAS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID RIVEIROA ALONSO Cicloturistas
JULIO RIVERA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO ROBLES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JESUS WENCESLAO ROCHA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ SANTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ TRIÑANES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PABLO RODRIGUEZ YAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO ROJO GARCIA Cicloturistas
ABEL ROLLANO VILABOA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAMIRO ROMERO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO ROMERO OCAMPO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MARIA ROMERO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL EMILIO ROMERO TRABAZO Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
NURIA SENRA VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL SILVA ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
EDUARDO SIMAL GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO SOMOZA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR SOTO PEREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE ALBERTO SOUTULLO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FAUSTINO SUAREZ MOLANES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR SUAREZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
DAVID SUAREZ SOUTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GONZALO SUAREZ SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR SUEIRO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFA SUMAY FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN TABOADA GARCIA Cicloturistas
DAVID TABOADA VILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS TASENDE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANDRES TEIRA ENRIQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MIGUEL TIRADO VAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ALEJANDRO TRASBACH SOMOZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL TRILLO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE CARLOS TRILLO MONTERO Cicloturistas
ALBERTO MANUEL TUÑEZ REFOJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL UCHA PAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIO JOEL VALDEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARCOS VALE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS VALIÑA AMEIJENDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO VARA FIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL VARELA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID VARELA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL VARGAS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS VAZQUEZ CIERNA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SIMON VAZQUEZ PARDAL Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS VAZQUEZ ROJO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
GONZALO VIDAL BARREIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO VIDAL SANDE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JORGE VILARIÑO SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
PABLO VILASO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE RAMON VILLANUEVA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANGEL VIÑUELA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23