ACTIVO BMX CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE AIZPUN SANCHEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
ARIAN ALMAGRO CALLEJON ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
MARIO ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
LEO AMBRES CISNEROS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
URHO ANTERO TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL ARANDA RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
RICARDO MANUEL AVEIRO CALDITO BMX BADAJOZ CBB, C. Alevin
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
FABIAN BENITO MOJON ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
AXEL BERLANGA GURREA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
ALBERTO BONED GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil
DAVID BRUNA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
MARIA BRUNA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
OLIVER BUITRAGO VAQUERO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres PRO 17
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
DIEGO CABRERA RAMILA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA BTM RACING Infantil
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BTM RACING Alevin Fem.
ALBERTO CIFUENTES MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres de 30 a 39
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA BTM RACING Promesas 7 y 8
ASIER COTO SANCHEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
JESUS CUEVAS RAMOS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Alevin
JESUS DE FRANCISCO GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres de 30 a 39
ABEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete fem.
MIKEL ENCINAS DIAZ DE CEREZO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante Fem.
JONAS ULISES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
MARIA DEL PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Mujeres PRO 17
JESUS FERNANDEZ MOLERO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Hombres de 30 a 39
RUBEN FERNANDEZ PEREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil
AGER FERNANDEZ ROZAS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Alevin
MARTIN FRAILE GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
JORGE GARCIA GARCIA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Hombres PRO 17
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Hombres PRO 17
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C.
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
LORENA GARCIA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres de 30 a 39
LEO GARZON RAMIREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GOMEZ ARANDA BTM RACING Infantil
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA BTM RACING Cadete
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA BTM RACING Infantil fem.
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Hombres PRO 17
ALBA GUERRERO FERNANDEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
GONZALO GUERRERO GARCIA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ BARBERA BTM RACING Principiante
LUIS EDUARDO HIDALGO ARMAS YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO BTM RACING Promesas 7 y 8
SERGIO HINIESTO AHIJADO BTM RACING Cadete
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
NOAH IGLESIAS VELIE INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
GONZALO LASO VIDAL FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil
DAVID LAZARO AVELLANED VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres de 30 a 39
ANGEL LOPEZ AGUILERA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres de 40 a 49
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres de 40 a 49
ROBERTO LOPEZ PATON ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
SEBASTIAN LUENGO SANCHEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
GONZALO LUENGO SANCHEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
PEDRO LUNA CORTES ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Alevin
EDUARDO MARTIN BENITEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Alevin
VICTOR MARTIN ROMERO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Infantil
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
MARIO MICO ALONSO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ CBB, C. Infantil
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS KIDS CLUB SCHOOL, C.D. Alevin
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO ZERO RACE, C. Principiante
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
DIEGO MORALES SANCHEZ MIGALLON BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
CARLOS MORENO PEREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
MARIO MORENO RUFO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
MARCOS MORENO SANCHEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ALFONSO NEGRO BLANCO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
RICARDO NEGRO BLANCO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Alevin
TAISTO NESTORI TENHIALA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil
AARON OLMO DE GRADO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
CONSTANTINO PALMERO DE LA OSADA LAESPORT C.D. Hombres de 40 a 49
LUCAS PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Promesas 7 y 8
DIEGO PELLICER GIMENEZ VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
LUIS PELLICER GIMENEZ VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Hombres de 50 y mas
JAIME PIQUERAS PARGA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil
HAIMAR PLASENCIA DEL VALLE ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
GARAZI PLASENCIA DEL VALLE ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
IZAN PRIETO ALVAREZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
VERA PRIETO ALVAREZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA SERAFIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BTM RACING Principiante
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
MANUEL SANCHEZ CABANILLAS ZERO RACE, C. Promesas 7 y 8
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN BTM RACING Principiante
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Infantil
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
NOAH SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ACTIVO BMX CLUB Principiante
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
AARON SANGUINO VALCARCE ACTIVO BMX CLUB Hombres PRO 17
JAVIER SANTAMARIA LOEZ DE LA TORRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO MICHAEL SPILLANE YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Principiante
AURELIO ALFREDO SUAREZ LEHR BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres de 40 a 49
SOFIA TABARES CORREA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Infantil fem.
TOMAS TIRENTI RODRIGUEZ-ZAVALEGUI YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BTM RACING Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN USON GOMEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
GONZALO VELASCO PANIAGUA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Infantil
JOSE MIGUEL ZARATE RIOS BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
JUAN MARTIN ZULUAGA GIRALDO YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17