ACTIVO BMX CLUB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE AIZPUN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
ARIAN ALMAGRO CALLEJON INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MARIO ALONSO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
LEO AMBRES CISNEROS INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
URHO ANTERO TENHIALA INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL ARANDA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RICARDO MANUEL AVEIRO CALDITO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
FABIAN BENITO MOJON INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
AXEL BERLANGA GURREA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ALBERTO BONED GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
DAVID BRUNA REYES INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
MARIA BRUNA REYES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
OLIVER BUITRAGO VAQUERO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Mujeres PRO 17
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin Fem.
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
DIEGO CABRERA RAMILA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin Fem.
ALBERTO CIFUENTES MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 30 a 39
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ASIER COTO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
JESUS CUEVAS RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
JESUS DE FRANCISCO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 30 a 39
ABEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MIKEL ENCINAS DIAZ DE CEREZO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
JONAS ULISES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MARIA DEL PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Mujeres PRO 17
JESUS FERNANDEZ MOLERO INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 30 a 39
RUBEN FERNANDEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
AGER FERNANDEZ ROZAS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
MARTIN FRAILE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
JORGE GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
LORENA GARCIA REYES INDEPENDIENTE Mujeres de 30 a 39
LEO GARZON RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GOMEZ ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil fem.
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
ALBA GUERRERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
GONZALO GUERRERO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ BARBERA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
LUIS EDUARDO HIDALGO ARMAS INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
SERGIO HINIESTO AHIJADO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
NOAH IGLESIAS VELIE INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
GONZALO LASO VIDAL FREYRE INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
DAVID LAZARO AVELLANED INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 30 a 39
ANGEL LOPEZ AGUILERA INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 40 a 49
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil fem.
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 40 a 49
ROBERTO LOPEZ PATON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SEBASTIAN LUENGO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
GONZALO LUENGO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
PEDRO LUNA CORTES INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
EDUARDO MARTIN BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
VICTOR MARTIN ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARIO MICO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
DIEGO MORALES SANCHEZ MIGALLON INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
CARLOS MORENO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MARIO MORENO RUFO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MARCOS MORENO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
ALFONSO NEGRO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
RICARDO NEGRO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
TAISTO NESTORI TENHIALA INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
AARON OLMO DE GRADO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CONSTANTINO PALMERO DE LA OSADA INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 40 a 49
LUCAS PARDO RUS INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
DIEGO PELLICER GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
LUIS PELLICER GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 50 y mas
JAIME PIQUERAS PARGA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
HAIMAR PLASENCIA DEL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
GARAZI PLASENCIA DEL VALLE INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
IZAN PRIETO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
VERA PRIETO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA SERAFIN INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ERIC REALES ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MANUEL SANCHEZ CABANILLAS INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
NOAH SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
AARON SANGUINO VALCARCE INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
JAVIER SANTAMARIA LOEZ DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO MICHAEL SPILLANE INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
AURELIO ALFREDO SUAREZ LEHR INDEPENDIENTE Hombres de 40 a 49
SOFIA TABARES CORREA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil fem.
TOMAS TIRENTI RODRIGUEZ-ZAVALEGUI INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN USON GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
AURA VARGAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin Fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
GONZALO VELASCO PANIAGUA INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JOSE MIGUEL ZARATE RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
JUAN MARTIN ZULUAGA GIRALDO INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17