HEMAR VELL CD

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
IVAN ABARCA LLACER Master 40
RAFAEL ABARCA MARTINEZ VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA Master 60
FRANCISCO ALACREU ROSELLO GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JORGE ALARCON ROSA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 40
PEDRO ALBALADEJO HERNANDEZ CD BIKING TURIA Elite
PABLO ALBIÑANA BARBERA VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA Cicloturistas
DIEGO ALFARO RAMS THE BIKE RUN Master 30
MARTA ALIU ARIAS BENICARLO Master 40 Fem.
ALAFONSO ALMARCHA FRAGA Master 40
JAVIER ALMELA CARRION VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 30
FCO. JAVIER ALONSO MORILLAS Master 50
LAURA ALOY JAREÑO Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL ALUMBREROS FERNANDEZ VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA Cicloturistas
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 50
GASPAR ANDRES DEBON GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Elite
OSCAR ANDRES MARTINEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Elite
RAMON ARAN CORTIJO ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO ARCE QUILIS GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
RAFAEL AREVALO LOPEZ BENICARLO Master 40
CLARA ARGENTE GASSO Master 30 fem.
SERGI ARNAU PASTOR CC MTB TERRATREMOLS Cicloturistas
MIKEL ARRIAGA RAMOS ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO F.K.E. Master 30
DAVID ARROYO NICOLAS ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 40
LUCIANO AVESANI HEMAR VELL, CD Master 50
MANUEL AVILES LAGUNA CABBERTY, C.D. Elite
ALBERTO BARBERA GIL Master 60
FELIPE BAREA ALBAIDENSE, CC Master 30
ALBERTO BAREA MUÑOZ PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CC Cicloturistas
JORDI BELDA SOLERA CC ON BIKE Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO BELENGUER ALCARAZ C CHELVA BIKE RACING Master 60
DAMIAN BELLES NEGRE COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON CC Elite
FRANCISCO BELLVER RODRIGUEZ Elite
LLORENC BENEYTO BENEYTO ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Cicloturistas
JORDI BERENGUER FERRER ROSKI TEAM, CC Master 40
ANTONIO BERMUDO CAÑAMERO SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
GABRIEL BERRUGA MUÑOZ Master 50
SEBASTIEN BERTHOLET INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BARTOLOME BESTARD QUIROS C'AN PICAFORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
VICENTE BIOSCA PELLICER CC PACHES BICICLETES Master 60
JAVIER BLANCO ESTELLES Master 30
JON BLANCO ORMAZABAL ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO F.K.E. Master 30
DAVID BLANCO VEGA Master 40
ANA MARIA BLASCO CANO DILE-EMINTEL Elite fem.
ERNESTO BORJA ABARCA Master 40
VALENTIN ADRIAN BOTOGAN CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Cicloturistas
JONATHAN STUART BULLOCK INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO CABALLER CATALA Master 40
VICENT CABANES DESCALS Master 40
MIGUEL CABELLO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
DAVID CALABUIG RAMIREZ VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 40
JOSE CALATAYUD VIDAL BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
ENCARNACION CARDONA GOMEZ CC DENIA Master 40 Fem.
FELIX CARRASCO BLANCO SANFERBIKE C.D.E. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL CARRION FRUCTUOSO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30
PASCUAL CASALTA FERRER Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO CASELLES SAN SEGUNDO TUBULAR BIKES AVILA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN TOMAS CASTAÑEDA SANCHEZ Master 30
JUAN MANUEL CASTELLET MANZANO CABANES, CC Cicloturistas
MARINA CASTILLEJOS RUIZ Master 40 Fem.
DIEGO CASTILLO GAMBON BINEFAR 2010, C.C. Master 50
SUSANA CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA Master 40 Fem.
ANDY CATTECEUR Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CAVERO LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
JORGE CEBRIAN MADRONA MURCIA RANDONNEURS GD Master 60
LAURA CHAPARRO MARTINEZ Elite fem.
DAVID ENRIQUE CHORNET ALCARAZ FERRER BIKES, CC Elite
ALEXANDER ROBERETO CIOBANU Master 30
BERNARDO CISNEROS LOPEZ CABBERTY, C.D. Master 30
DIEGO CLIMENT DONAT PC LA FORCA Master 40
ANDRES COLLADO ROS TEAM MANRUBIA Master 40
JOAQUIN CONTRERAS PEREZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Elite
ALFREDO COZAR MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO CRUCES PAJUELO ELITE BIKES CDE Master 50
GERMAN DASI BOIX GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JORGE DE LA CRUZ CAMARDON TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
ELEONORA DE MARTINO Elite fem.
HUGO MANUEL DE SOUSA GOMES MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 40
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
ANTONIO DESCALS GUILLEN ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ PALOMARES PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
DANIEL DIAZ GONZALEZ EBRO, C.C. Elite
PATRICIO ERNESTO DOUCET DALERUEDA Master 40
PRISCA DUMAS CEBRIA Master 30 fem.
JOSE CARLOS ESCALANTE GIL MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Elite
ROBERT ESCUDERO CRESPO FERRER BIKES, CC Master 30
XIMO ESCURIOLA SALVADOR Master 50
DAVID FAJARDO GOMAR VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Elite
OSCAR FAJARDO GUIJARRO PEDALADAS POR EL TOURETTE C.C. Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS FAYOS CLIMENT PC LA FORCA Master 30
CELESTINO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JOXE FERNANDEZ PLAZAOLA Master 40
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ STECCHINO MTB Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ STECCHINO MTB Master 40
JUAN FERRANDIS CARMONA Master 40
MARGARITA FERRER TERUEL Master 30 fem.
VICENT FERRERO VILA PC LA FORCA Elite
RICHARD ERNESTO FERRO FORASTIERE RCR19 CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
ROSER FLAVIA PIERA SPRINT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
RAUL GALLARDO RAMIREZ GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
SALVADOR GALLEGO BELTRAN Elite
DAVID GARCIA ALBERT GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
SERGIO GARCIA ASENSIO LOBOBIKE Master 40
JUAN JOSE GARCIA BARBETA Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA CABALLERO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
CRISTINA GARCIA FERNANDEZ Master 40 Fem.
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA GALLEGO Master 40
RAMON GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GASCON FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40
ANA BELEN GARCIA MUÑOZ ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Elite fem.
JULIO GARCIA PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SANCHEZ RCR19 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SOLIS CABBERTY, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO GARCIA VILLAVERDE Master 50
LOLI GARRIDO LANGA Master 40 Fem.
ANA MARIA GARRIDO PERALES MORTES BIKES, CC Master 30 fem.
FERNANDO GARZON CAMBON PEDALADAS POR EL TOURETTE C.C. Master 40
JOSE GIL GOMEZ CICLOS VALENCIA Master 40
JOSE GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ Master 40
BLAS GIMENO MOCHOLI GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JUAN GINER MONGORT Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIRONES TAMARIT RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Elite
EUGENIO GOMEZ ALVAREZ BTT REY PELAYO Master 50
SUSANA GOMEZ CASTIÑEIRA HARIATRAILTEAM Master 40 Fem.
ANGEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID GOMEZ GOMEZ Master 40
ALBERTO GOMEZ HUETE Elite
LUIS JAVIER GOMEZ MORALES CABBERTY, C.D. Elite
SILVIA GOMEZ POZO TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite fem.
MANUEL GONZALEZ CONDE CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
LUIS GONZALEZ ESPERT CC EL CASTELL D`ALGINET Cicloturistas
FCO. JAVIER GONZALEZ FRAILE MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BENJAMIN GUERRERO PADIAL BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS Cicloturistas
MARC GUIMERA REULA CABANES, CC Cicloturistas
JESUS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ GARCIA EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D. Elite
JAVIER HERNANDEZ MARTIN ORQUIN G.D. Elite
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ RICO TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
JOSEP ENRIC HERNANDEZ RUBIO Elite
JULIAN HERNANZ ARAQUE Master 40
FERNANDO HERRERA VALENCIA MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 30
VERONICA VIRTUD HERRERO ALPAÑES DILE-EMINTEL Master 30 fem.
JOSE FRANCISCO HERRERO OLMOS BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 40
JESUS HORNO GUTIERREZ TARRAGONA, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
AITOR HURTADO LOEZ Master 30
SERGIO IBAÑEZ SORIANO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
SAMUEL JIMENEZ ARRANZ PISUERGA, C.D.C. Master 40
RAFAEL ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 60
ANA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Master 30 fem.
EMILAS JIMENEZ RAMIRO CABBERTY, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ ROCAFULL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ AVIBIKE, C.D. Elite
CHRISTOFER JOHANSEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO BIG BIKES CARLET CD Elite fem.
JOSE IGNACIO JULVE VALLS CC OROPESA Master 40
JORDI LA VERNIA BELTRAN Master 40
JAVIER LEY FERNANDEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT - PIZZERIA Elite
JOSE VICENE LLINARES CARBONELL Master 50
JUAN BAUTISTA LLORENS FABRA Elite
VICTOR JOSE LLORENS SAEZ PC LA FORCA Cicloturistas
JULIO RUBEN LLUESMA MORENO Master 40
ANTONI LOPEZ BELDA UC BENIDORM Cicloturistas
RAUL LOPEZ DURAN MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 30
PATRICIA LOPEZ FALCO Master 30 fem.
CESAR LOPEZ MARTINEZ DOYOUBIKE Cicloturistas
FELIPE LOPEZ ROMERO MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 60
CARLOS LORENTE CASAUS CC 8 PULGADAS Elite
PAULA LORENTE RIUS Master 30 fem.
JONATHAN LORIENTE ARIAS DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Elite
ENRIQUE LOZANO MUÑOZ Master 30
VICTOR LUCAS CAÑADA Master 30
ENRICO MACAGGI PINEDO, PC Cicloturistas
ALVARO MACARIO SERRANO Master 30
MARIA MAINEZ FERRANDEZ Master 40 Fem.
ELOISA MAINEZ FERRANDEZ GUARDAMAR, PCT Cicloturistas
JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMERO TEAM MANRUBIA Master 40
FRANCISCO MANRUBIA ROMERO TEAM MANRUBIA Master 50
ALEXANDRA EDITH MARGINEANU ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Elite fem.
XAVIER MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JESSICA MARTI ANDRES Master 40 Fem.
ANA MARTI CALAFORRA MORTESBIKES CYCLING- MONSALA Elite fem.
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ AVIBIKE, C.D. Elite
MARTA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Master 40 Fem.
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALCARAZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
JAIME MARTINEZ BAJO Master 40
CRISTINA MARTINEZ CANTOS CC MASTER BIKE ALICANTE Elite fem.
NOELIA MARTINEZ CHOVER Elite fem.
PATRICIA MARTINEZ GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40 Fem.
RUBEN MARTINEZ GUERRERO Elite
EDUARDO MARTINEZ LASO ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CD BIKING TURIA Elite
VICENTE MARTINEZ MONPO Master 60
EDGAR MARTINEZ SANABDON Master 30
JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ PARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA Master 50
ALVARO MARZA MARTINEZ ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Elite
VICTOR MARZO BLAY PEDALADAS POR EL TOURETTE C.C. Master 40
JOSE MATEU ALACOT Master 40
JAVIER MATO MARTELO TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
DAVID MAYORAL GARCIA BIKE SUPPORT C.D.E. Master 50
ROBERTO MERHI ORQUIN G.D. Elite
MAURICIO MEROLA ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Elite
MARIA DOLORES MILLAN GUERRERO DONES BICIBLES, CC Master 50 fem.
ALBERTO CARLOS MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA VELOSOL CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ABEL MIRA MUÑOZ GEO-FASTER TEAM Elite
MANEL MORALES CALABUIG CC DENIA Elite
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORENO DIAZ CABBERTY, C.D. Elite
JUAN PEDRO MORENO GARCIA MURCIA RANDONNEURS GD Master 40
MARIANO MORENO TORRALBO MTB LOS ARRASTRACULOS, C. Master 40
MANUEL MORILLO MANZANO MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 40
MARIA TERESA MOROS JIMENEZ Elite fem.
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA Elite
NACHO MULET ESTELA Master 40
CARMEN MULET VALLE CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MUÑOZ BERNAL GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO MUÑOZ FERMIN CC GRUP DOS RODES Master 50
JOAQUIN NAVARRO Master 50
ALFONSO NAVARRO ALVIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE NAVARRO NEBOT SEPELACO Master 50
VICENTE NAVAS MOLINA MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 30
EDUARDO NOEL MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ DIAZ Master 40
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL BIG BIKES CARLET CD Master 30
JOSE ANGEL ORTEGA CARRASCO CC 8 PULGADAS Master 40
JAIME ORTEGA GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 30
SENDOA ORTEGA GUERRERO Master 40
ARTURO ORTIZ RUIZ DOYOUBIKE Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA ORTS SORIANO Master 30
JULIAN OTER VIVES Master 40
RUTH OVEJERO MARTINEZ Master 40 Fem.
JESUS PADILLA FERNANDEZ SPRINT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ELOY PALOMAR FERNANDEZ KROSS QüER FLOWER Cicloturistas
SALVADOR PALOMO DE DON PABLO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
RAQUEL PEIDRO GIMENEZ Master 30
FERNANDO PEIRO ARAGONES TEAM MANRUBIA Cicloturistas
MANUEL PEIRO GADEA Master 40
FERNANDO PEIRO RIAZA UC VALL D´UXO Master 50
JOSE MANUEL PEÑA MARTINEZ CC EL CAMPELLO Master 60
PACO PEREZ HERVAS DOYOUBIKE Master 40
ANA BELEN PEREZ JIMENEZ Master 40 Fem.
ARNAU PEREZ PAREDES CC ON BIKE Cicloturistas
VICTOR PEREZ-ABELA MALDONADO BIKE PHILOSOPHY Elite
RAUL PLAGARO FDZ. DE PINEDO BICILOKURA C.D.C. Cicloturistas
CLARA PLAYAN BOSQUE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
ANTONIO PONT CHAFER CE TRIASPORT Master 40
BARTOMEU QUETGLAS RIERA HERBES TUNEL-BAR MAVI Master 60
VERONICA ELIZABETH QUIGUANGO NAVARRETE Master 30 fem.
JULIO QUIRALTE ABAD Master 30
SANTIAGO RAMIREZ SOLANA KROSS QüER FLOWER Cicloturistas
XAVIER RAMON ALOMAR BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Elite
FERNANDO RAMON GARCIA BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Master 40
ORIOL RAYA PAULO ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Elite
NORBERTO REINA LOPEZ Master 40
GIAN MARIA RENZI Master 30
MANUEL REVERT BAS CC DENIA Cicloturistas
RUBEN RIBES BAIXAULI VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
ABEL RIBES BAIXAULI VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
FRANCISCO RICART TORONDEL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
FERNANDO RINO POTES VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 40
MARCOS ROBLES FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
JORGE RODRIGO PALLARES GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Elite
MODESTO ROMEO MATO ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 60
JOSE DAVID ROS GONZALEZ Master 40
MARIA JOSE RUEDA SEVILLA Master 40 Fem.
JOSE-LUIS RUIZ CUBILLO GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
ALMUDENA RUIZ VALVERDE Master 40 Fem.
LIDIA SAIZ SAIZ Master 40 Fem.
SERGIO SALAS HUERTAS Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SALIDO PARRILLA Master 30
DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET BIKESPORT CHIVA CC Master 40
JAVIER SANAHUJA GAVARA Master 40
VICTOR SANCHEZ DE LEON MONTILLA PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CC Cicloturistas
ANGEL SANCHEZ MORENO PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS CC Cicloturistas
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
HECTOR SANCHEZ RAMON Master 30
JONATHAN SANCHEZ SORIANO VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 30
JOSE-LUIS SANCHIS BATALLER PC LA FORCA Master 50
JOSE SANCHIS NAVALON Elite
JOSE SALVADOR SANCHIS TORMO BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC Master 50
LUIS SANTIAGO CORREIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID SANTOS GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Elite
JULIAN SANZ GARCIA Master 40
JOSE-IGNACIO SANZ RODRIGUEZ FERRER BIKES, CC Master 40
RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 30
JOSE SATURNINO RIPOLL CATARROJA, CC Cicloturistas
FERNANDO SEGUI SALA UC MONTGO DENIA Cicloturistas
ALEX SEMPERE JOVER CC ON BIKE Elite
JUAN CARLOS SERRA LOPEZ Master 40
JOSE FCO. SERRA VIVO Master 50
MARIA CARMEN SERRANO NAVARRO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40 Fem.
Mª JOSE SILVESTRE GARRIGOS DONES BICIBLES, CC Master 50 fem.
GERARD SINNAEVE Master 40
ANTONIO SORIANO REVERT RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Cicloturistas
ANDON STEFANOV STAMINIROV Master 40
DOBRIN STOIMENOV GRABLEV Master 40
RUBEN SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 30
ALEJANDRO SURROCA CALVO MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Elite
MARGARITA TARASCON PADILLA ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Elite fem.
FRANCISCO TARAZONA PALLARDO Master 40
ENRIQUE TOMAS SANCHIS GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
RAFAEL TORREGROSA MARTIN Master 30
JOSE JULIAN TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ Master 30
PACO TUR CUTILLAS VOLATAUTOPALMER-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
ALEX ULLOA ALBA ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Elite
JHONATAN CAMILO VELASQUEZ TABORDA Elite
GUILLEM VESES MASIP BIG BIKES CARLET CD Cicloturistas
ANTONIO JOSE VICEDO LINARES Master 30
JORGE VIDAL JUAN TEAM MANRUBIA Master 40
AMADEU VIDAL VILA PARDINYES, CC Master 40
RADOSLAV VIHRENOV KIROV DOYOUBIKE Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE VILA SISTERNES Master 60
ROLANDO VILLA GOMEZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ZIORTZA VILLA VILLANUEVA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Elite fem.
ISIDRO VILLARROYA FERNANDEZ PEDALADAS POR EL TOURETTE C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN VILLEGAS LAGUIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CARLOS VIVAS MARTINEZ Master 40
PAOLA ZAHONERO ABRIL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Elite fem.
MANUEL ZAMBRANO MOYA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
VICTOR ZARAGOZA IÑIGUEZ Master 40