FEDERACION CICLISMO COMUNITAT VALENCIANA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARC JOSEP ACERO FORT TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Sub23
NIKOLAS AGUIRRE MAIER ROBERT INNOVA Junior
SERGIO ALIAGA CHIVITE CIRBONERO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
PAULA ALONSO PRIETO GUTTRANS Junior fem.
IRENE ALVAREZ CAMERO DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Junior fem.
DAVID ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Sub23
MATEO ALVAREZ GARCIA GIJON-LAS MESTAS Cadete
NAIA AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
MARIO ANGUELA YAGUEZ BOLSAMANIA.COM Cadete
EVA ANGUELA YAGUEZ MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
GUDANE ARAIZ AGUIRRE LADETU C.C. Elite fem.
ALVARO ARROYO PEDREÑO MERINO TRAKTEAM-VALLADOLIDWAGE Sub23
ESTRELLA ASENCIO DIAZ DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete fem.
AMAIA ASTARLOA IRAZUSTA MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.
IBAI AZANZA BURUSCO CAFENASA Cadete
DIEGO BADORREY MOGICA ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
HUGO BARQUERO LAGUNAS GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
SELENA BARREIRO SANCHEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete fem.
VIRGINIA BARRIO TURRADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NEREA BASTIDA LOPEZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
IKER BONILLO MARTIN GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Cadete
JULIA BORRAS CASAS MONTROIG, PENYA CICLISTA Cadete fem.
IVAN BUTINI GALLARDO BEOLA MOTOR Junior
RAUL CABALLERO SANCHEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadete
CARLES CAMPOY FERRER CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
JOSE CANO PIQUERAS INFINOBRAS - PISSEI - RH Junior
MANUEL CANO PIQUERAS TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Cadete
MARGALIDA CAPELLA FLORIT NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
BEÑAT CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA BAZPI Cadete
ANARAIDA CARO MARTIN DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Cadete fem.
FCO. JAVIER CARRASCO RAMIREZ ARRUEDA TRACK TEAM Elite
JOSE ANTONIO CARRASCO RAMIREZ ARRUEDA TRACK TEAM Elite
PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
AXIER CASADO ABELLAN TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
ANDREA CASTEJON ILLAN CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
ALBERTO CASTILLO LAVADO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
ERIC CATALAN TOLA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
ANTONIO DAVID CAZORLA BRAVO AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JOSE CERDA VALDIVIESO GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
HARITZ COBOS LEGARIA ROBERT INNOVA Junior
JOSE VICENTE COLLADO FERNANDEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RUBEN CRESPO OLIVAN GENESIS CYCLING TEAM, ASSOCIA Elite
ELENA CUENCA SALAZAR LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23 Fem.
VICTOR DE ANDRES MIGUEL ARTEPREF JUNIOR TEAM Junior
LORENA DE LA FUENTE ALCALDE MOREAGA TALDEA Junior fem.
SAMUEL DE PABLO RUBIO BOLSAMANIA.COM Cadete
JIMENA DE ROA MUÑOZ GLAS-IURRETA Cadete fem.
IBON DIAZ DE ANDRES FORD-GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
UNAI DIEZ LOPEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Cadete
ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
RAUL DURAN RODRIGUEZ DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Junior
MARTZEL ECHEVERRIA AZPILICUETA SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR TT Cadete
SANTIAGO ESCOBAR BEDOYA EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete
GENIS ESCOTE ESTRADERA TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Sub23
AMAIA ESPARZA GARIN NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
CESAR ESPEJO HURTADO SANSE-ROTOR Junior
ANDONI ESPEJO RODRIGUEZ GAURSA RENT A CAR/LA TOSTADORA Junior
ITMAR ESTEBAN HERRAIZ GN6 TRACK CYCLING Elite
ANA ESTELLA LUMBRERAS EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
GARAZI ESTEVEZ GUEDE GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Junior fem.
KIMETZ ETXABE ZUBIAURRE VIVEROS SAN ANTON Cadete
ARENE ETXARRI ARANBURU GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Junior fem.
HAIMAR ETXEBERRIA ANSALAS BAZPI Cadete
SERGIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA DIPULEON BEMBIBRE Junior
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ PEDREGAL CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Junior
ISABEL FERRERES NAVARRO SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ANA FIGUEREO GARCIA ACADEMIA MORENO Cadete fem.
ION GALDEANO MARCO EGA PERFIL Cadete
AIMAR GALDOS ALONSO GAURSA RENAULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Cadete
MARTA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
SARA GALVAÑ ALVAREZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
MARINA GARAU ROCA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
ANDRES GARCIA CARDOSO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
MARIA GARCIA CONSUEGRA MIRO PHI Cadete fem.
GERARD GARCIA GOMEZ GN6 TRACK CYCLING Elite
ENRIQUE GARCIA MARTIN AIARABIKE TREK ELECTROALAVESA Elite
CANDELA GARCIA PALACIO GUTTRANS Cadete fem.
RAUL GARCIA PIERNA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
PABLO GARCIA SANCHEZ KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO Sub23
ARANTXA GARIKANO LOPETEGI GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
ALEJANDRO GINER FERRANDO AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MATEO GONZALEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JAVIER SEGUNDO GORDILLO PINA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
AIMAR GORRIÑOBEASKOA DEL OLMO PUNTA GALEA TX.E Cadete
SARA GRAÑANA SORLI HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
AMBER GRAUENKAMP CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
JORGE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
LANDER HERNANDEZ GAMERO GAURSA RENAULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Cadete
DANIEL HERREROS JIMENEZ PHI Cadete
MARTI HIDALGO BASSAGAÑAS TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
AMAIA IMAZ CORNAGO GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
KATTALIN IRIONDO GAZTELUMENDI ALLERRU-BADI Cadete fem.
EKAIN JIMENEZ ELIZONDO BADI TXIRRINDULARITZA KLUBA Junior
CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ EL OLIVAR, E.M. Junior fem.
NICOLAS JUSTE JIMENEZ EL OLIVAR, E.M. Cadete
IGNACIO LAGOSTENA FERNANDEZ ACADEMIA MORENO Junior
EUKENE LARRARTE ARTEAGA GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Sub23 Fem.
JESUS MARIA LINARES TRANCHE MERINO TRAKTEAM-VALLADOLIDWAGE Elite
MAR LIZON RODRIGUEZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Junior fem.
GABRIEL LLAMAZARES GARCIA CARREÑO E.C. Junior
ISMAEL LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete
AZUCENA LOPEZ CALLE QUIMA PROINGO TEAM Cadete fem.
MARTA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
INES LOPEZ HERNANDEZ TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Cadete fem.
DANIEL LOPEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadete
NAIA MANGAS ECHEVESTE GIPUZKOA-OGIBERRI Cadete fem.
RICARD MARTIN MIGUEL BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
NOEL MARTIN INFANTE KUOTA-CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO Elite
ANDRES MARTIN MARTINEZ GIMENEZ GANGA - PRIMOTI - TOCO Junior
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CHORRO GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Sub23
CLAUDIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CAMACHO PHI Cadete fem.
DANIEL MARTINEZ VIDAL VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadete
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
ANE MAZON AHEDO BIORACER-METALLO Cadete fem.
LAURA MENDEZ GARCIA GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Sub23 Fem.
JAVIER MENDOZA CASTILLEJO CLUB CICLISTA ROLDAN Cadete
LAURA MENDOZA CASTILLEJO ROLDAN C.C. Junior fem.
JORGE MERINO GARCIA MERINO TRAKTEAM-VALLADOLIDWAGE Elite
DAVID MIGUEL ADELL TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
CAROLINA MIRANDA LOECHES CATEMA.CAT Junior fem.
IZAN MONROIG GIMENO AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
EDER MORENO AGUIRREZABALAGA PUNTA GALEA TX.E Cadete
AINHOA MORENO OSSOWSKY BIMONT BICICLETAS Cadete fem.
JOSE MORENO SANCHEZ ARRUEDA TRACK TEAM Elite
JUAN MANUEL MOROTE VALENZUELA CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
ALBERT MOYA NADAL AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
JAIME MUÑOZ LOZANO GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Junior
JAVIER MUÑOZ MORENO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
JOSHUA MURPHY AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO NAHARRO DELICADO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ANTONIO NIETO SANCHEZ OID CYCLING TEAM-CICLOS EBORA Junior
NAROA OLANO GONZALEZ MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
BORJA OLIVER ALCON HOTEL TRES ANCLAS-ULB-MS Cadete
MIREIA ORENGO LLACER GINESTAR-ULB-ALMENDRAS LLOPIS Elite fem.
SAIOA ORGAMBIDE SAGARDOY NAFARROA-ERMITAGAÑA.NAVARRA Cadete fem.
SERGIO PALACIO FONSECA CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Sub23
MARCEL PALLARES REYES TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete
DAVID PEÑARANDA AUTOCARS SAGALES Cadete
ALBERTO PEREZ DIAZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
DIANA PEREZ PEREZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
SANTANO PINO DE LA ASUNCION ACADEMIA MORENO Junior
MIGUEL PORTILLO CARCELLER FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ASIER POZO NOTARIO BAZPI Junior
JUDITH PRADAS CLAR COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
CARLA PRUÑONOSA SANABDON HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Junior fem.
NIL REY GARCIA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
EKHIÑE RIVAS RUIZ MURIAS-LIMOUSIN Junior fem.
MARIA ROCA SANCHEZ ROLDAN C.C. Junior fem.
PABLO RODENAS MADRIGAL TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Junior
HUGO RODRIGUEZ ARTIME CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Cadete
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO CATEMA.CAT Sub23 Fem.
MARKEL RODRIGUEZ HOLGUIN GAURSA RENT A CAR/LA TOSTADORA Junior
JAIME ROMERO VILLANUEVA BAZPI Junior
MARTA ROSILLO MARCHANTE PHI Cadete fem.
DEVA ROSSATO CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
MARIA ROSSELLO COLL CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
ELOI SALAS PASTO TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
ADRIANA SAN ROMAN VILLALBA MADRID TEAM Junior fem.
DANIEL SANCHEZ BORRELL HOTEL TRES ANCLAS-ULB-MS Cadete
DIEGO SANCHEZ DEL RAMO TEAM BILOX-EL CACHO Cadete
PAULA SANCHEZ DIAZ COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior fem.
JULIA SANCHEZ GALEA CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Junior fem.
NICOLAS SANCHEZ GARCIA GSPORT PLATAFORMA C. IBERUM Sub23
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA ACTIVO BMX CLUB Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Cadete
ANGEL SANCHEZ MONTERO UC FUENLABRADA Cadete
ALBERTO SANTOS FERNANDEZ-CABRERA ARRUEDA TRACK TEAM Sub23
AGUSTIN SEBASTIA GOMEZ AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Junior
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA GRUPO DEPORTIVO LLOPIS Cadete
HARITZ SEIN SANCHEZ DINUY Cadete
IKER SEMINARIO SANCHEZ BEOLA MOTOR Junior
TELMO SEMPERENA OYARZABAL DONOSTI BERRI TX. ESKOLA Junior
JAVIER SERRANO RODRIGUEZ KOMETA CYCLING TEAM Junior
GORETTI SESMA BOZAL EL CASERIO-VALSAY Cadete fem.
IRANTZU SOLAGUREN MARTINEZ PUNTA GALEA TX.E Cadete fem.
OSCAR SOLANA MARTIN GAURSA RENT A CAR/LA TOSTADORA Junior
CRISTINA SUCCI MARTINEZ CRONOBIKE - GRUPO SIME Cadete fem.
BERNAT TARRES MAS TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
MARC TERRASA GUAL AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
JONATHAN TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
CRISTIAN TORO SANTIAGO CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Sub23
PAU TORRENT ORTIZ ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Junior
JAVIER UREÑA RUBIO ESTEVE Sub23
MANEL USACH SANCHO ESCUREDO GIRO SPORT CLUB CICLI Elite
DAVID VALERA FERNANDEZ CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Junior
NEUS VAZQUEZ URIBE HYUNDAI KORYO CAR-DSTREL Cadete fem.
MARTA VILANOVA CALMAESTRA TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Cadete fem.
PAU VILANOVA CALMAESTRA TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Sub23
JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ AUTO GOMIS-SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
LUIS WILLAN SAUCA BARCELONA PISTA CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
LI ZHENG ESCUREDO GIRO SPORT CLUB CICLI Elite
ILLART ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI EUSTRAK-EUSKADI Elite