ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ENRIQUE AGUADO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO ALBERO ALCARAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
AINARA ALBERT BOSCH INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JUAN LUIS ALLENDE CARRAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
HUGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
GUILLERMO ALVAREZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LIDIA ALVAREZ ROJO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ TRABANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS RAFAEL ANDRADES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL ANIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ADRIAN ARANDA SANCHIS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MARIA ARBELOA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
LEIRE ARBELOA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CRISTINA ARCONADA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
LUCAS ARCOS LIROA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS ARENAL RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
EVA MARIA ARGUELLES BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
OMAR ARIAS JAREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GONTZAL ARREGI ARANOA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
NAIA ARREGI ARANOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSEBA ARRILLAGA POBLACION INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO ASTIZ CONDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RUBEN ATANCE GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OXEL AZKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
HARITZ FELIX AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
BEATRIZ VICENTA BAEZA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
RAUL BALLESTER SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ELENA BARCENILLA TRAPAGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
GUILLERMO BARRIO AUSIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFONSO BARRIO REBOLLAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO BEDIA SAINZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JESUS MANUEL BELVIS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID BENITO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIKEL BERAZA MENOYO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
BEATRIZ BERNALDEZ CASAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SARA BONILLO TALENS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ISABEL BORRERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
DAVID MANUEL BRAGADO BARBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARTI BRAVO REQUENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ADRIAN BRIONES DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DANNY JAN BUBA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RICARDO MARTIN BUBA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARTIN BUBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
TOMAS BURGALETA PEREZ-PRIM INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VANESSA BUSTA GARZON INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAUL BUSTILLO LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EMILIANO CABALLERO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO CABALLERO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARC CABEDO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
RAUL CADAVIECO CASO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ROBERTO CALATAYUD REIG INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
HECTOR CALATAYUD REIG INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS MIGUEL CALLEJO SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
GUILLERMO CALVA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LIDIA CALVA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANDRES CALVETE CANDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE CALVO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO CALVO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROBERTO CAMIRUAGA SANGRONIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ABEL CANTARERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LISARDO CARBALLAL LEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NESTOR CARBAYO CASADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FELIX CARRASCO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MONICA CARRASCOSA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ANXO CARRIL ROJAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FERNANDO CASCAJO ROMERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOAQUIN CASCALES NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANGEL CASCALES SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANGEL CASILLAS MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
GABRIEL CASO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISABEL CASTRO CAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
ISRAEL CHICA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IBAI CHICO IZAGIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SARELA CONDE ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
XULIO XOSE CONDE BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER CONDE MADRID INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORGE CONSTANTINO FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORDI CONSTANTINO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JUAN MANUEL CORCOBADO RODRIGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
AARON CORDERO TOMAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ERNESTO CORONADO HERRAIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EULOGIO CORTES BARRAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DAVID CRESPO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO CRIADO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO CUERDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PEDRO CUERVO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DAVID CUETO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SARA CUETO VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CARLOS CURIEL SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ENDIKA DE DIEGO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL DE LA CRUZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID DE LA PEÑA BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GONZALO DE LUIS MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS DE MIGUEL VALIENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANNE DE PABLO LAISEKA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
GUILLERMO DE PORTUGAL DE LA SAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ZOE DEL RIO COLLAZO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAVIER DELGADO MATARRANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN L DIAZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL DIAZ DEL OLMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAULA DIAZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARTIN DIAZ VAQUERIZO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SERGIO DIEGO CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
AZUCENA DIEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
GADEA DIEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ESTELA DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARCOS DUQUE AHIJADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JULIAN DUQUE MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL EGUIA MONGE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
PONCHON ELIOTE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAVIER ENCINAS MINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO ESTEBAN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO ESTEBANEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
RUBEN FANDIÑO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALBERTO FARALDOS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MARIA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ ALEGRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
MARCELINO FERNANDEZ CASTIÑEIRAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
GONZALO FERNANDEZ GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CELIA FERNANDEZ LEON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JORGE FERNANDEZ LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JADE LIAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
BRAIS FERNANDEZ SALGADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVO ANTONIO FORTUNATO SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORDI FOURNIES PERIS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN PABLO FRANCISCO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JACOB FRONTELO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO GALAN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ANDRES GALGUERA VILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO ALDAMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ROBERTO GALLO BARCENILLLA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ADRIAN GARBAJOSA PASAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MARTA GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
RODRIGO GARCIA BUEY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGELICA GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MARIO GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LARA GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIRIAM GARCIA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
LUIS GARCIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FELIX JESUS GARCIA SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANDRES GARCIA VERDU INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO GARCIA-ABAD CANTARERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RODRIGO GARRIDO JORGE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IVAN GOMAR MILLET INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIA NIEVES GOMEZ PARLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ARGUMOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
SERGIO GONZALEZ COLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR GONZALEZ DEL POZO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GALAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE GONZALEZ GAMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
AIDA GONZALEZ PARENTE INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
OSCAR GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MARIA DOLORES GRANADOS BRUNTON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MARIO GRANDE VALDOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MANUEL GUTIERREZ BERMEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL HERAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FCO. JAVIER HERMOSO DE MENDOZA BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ CASAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AITOR HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RICARDO HERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOAN HERNANDEZ SANCIRILO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
GONZALO HERRANZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ENRIQUE HERRERA SIMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE HERRERO MARBAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
IVAN HEVIA COSME INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
GERMAN HIDALGO OTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID DEL HIERRO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EGOITZ HOYAS FIGUERAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
INES IBAÑEZ VALDIVIELSO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
DAVID IÑIGUEZ ILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NEREA ISUSI RANERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ALVARO JIMENEZ BARBERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE JIMENEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL JIMENEZ HONRADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EDUARDO JIMENEZ JAUREGI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANDONI JIMENEZ MAESTRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PEDRO JIMENEZ VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER LAGO CARRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
OIHAN LARRAZABAL OCHOA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARCO NUBE LEMA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGUELLES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
NIKO LLANO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFONSO LLERA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SERGIO LOPEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
OIHANE LOPEZ GARCIA DE GARAYO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SERGIO LOPEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIO LOPEZ SAN JUAN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
PHILIPPE LORRIAUX INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
NADIA LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JOSE FELIX LUCAS ALEGRIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIO LUCAS ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CARLOS LUENGO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AIMAR MADINA ZUBIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
BOGDAN MANTA FLORIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO MANTECA BUENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO MARCOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL MARTI CALABUIG INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PAU MARTI SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PAULA MARTIN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CASES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PEDRO PABLO MARTINEZ CEREZO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SAMUEL MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANDRA MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JULIO MARTINEZ LORENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
BIBIANO MARTINEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MARTIN MATA CABELLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSEP MATOSES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JUAN BEÑAT MAYNAR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO MAZAIRA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANDONI MEDIA BERENGUER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JUAN JOSE MENCHERO PAJARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL MENDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
XABIER MENDIARAZ ARRILLAGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALFONSO MERCADO ALCAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IGNACIO MERCHAN NARBONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER MIGUELEZ OVIEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANDREA MIGUELEZ RANZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JOSE RAMON MILLAN GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL MIRA BONASTRE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARIA MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
EDMUNDO MOHEDANO ESPADAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RUTH MOLL MARQUES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
FELIX MORAL AZAÑEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SANDRA MORAL VENTOSINOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
OSCAR MORENO ALBARRAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ISRAEL BARTOLOME MORENO BERRAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO MORENO PINILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JON MUNITXA ARRINDA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO MUÑOZ ALMEIDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID MUÑOZ DE LA VARGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CONSTANTINO MUÑOZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORDINA MUNTADAS VILASIS INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
XABIER MURIAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
AGUSTIN NAVARRO VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO NAVAS MARCHAL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ROCIO NUÑEZ NORIEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
DANIEL OBREGON OBREGON INDEPENDIENTE Junior
GABRIEL OCHANDO ESCUDERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
OLATZ ODRIOZOLA MUGICA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARKEL OLABE CIERBIDE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ISABEL OLMOS FIGUEROLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
ALEXANDER OLMOS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
WILLIAM ORBAÑANOS AVILES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
AIMAR ORRANTIA ROSALES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROSALIA ORTIZ HANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
NOELIA ORTIZ SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CESAR OTAOLA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DARIO MANUEL OTERO PAMPIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL OVIEDO GALAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ARMAND PAGES LAVANDERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ROGER PAGES LAVANDERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
IÑAKI PARADA VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA PARAJON FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
IGNACIO PASCUAL CASARRUBIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FERNANDO PASTOR FEITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SONIA PATO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIA PENEDO SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARTA PEREZ BETI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JUAN PEREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
CLAUDIA PEREZ JOVER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JULIO PEREZ SERDIO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
IVAN PEREZ-CUADRADO HEDSTROM INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ERIK PEREZ-CUADRADO SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
LYDIA PINTO LARENJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUCAS PORRAS SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER PRIETO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRA PUENTE ALBORCH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FCO. JAVIER PULIDO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DOMINGO QUEVEDO CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO QUEVEDO CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO QUEVEDO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DAVID QUILES ALAMINOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL QUINCE ANDRES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
BORJA RAMIREZ EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FCO. ANGEL RAMOS BUSTAMANTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE LUIS REBOLLO AGUADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE REBOLLO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SONIA RESPUELA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JUAN ALFONSO REY GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VANIA RICO UCLES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARRAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ BARREAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FABIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JULIO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARCIAL RODRIGUEZ REY INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IKER RODRIGUEZ SILVOSA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SAMUEL ROJO VILLASANTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JOSE ROMERO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN RUIZ DE ARBULO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OIER RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DIEGO RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
NOELA SAA CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANTONIO SAA TESOURO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIMAR SAINZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO SAINZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ASHISH MANUEL SAINZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL SALAS PIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR SALINAS ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE MARIA SAN MIGUEL ROMASANTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL FELIX SAN SEBASTIAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL SANCHEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
VALENTIN SANCHEZ CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO SANCHEZ CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DE DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RUBEN SANCHEZ MORAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFREDO SANCHEZ REINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JESUS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SACEDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RUBEN SANCHEZ TERRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO SANTAMARIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER SANTOS LARREATEGI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS SANZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MONTSERRAT SANZ LAINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AITZOL SASIETA ANTXIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
RICARDO SASIGAIN ELORZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE SIMAES DIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JAVIER SOLER BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
GONZALO SOLIS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CESAR SORIA SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ALAIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL TABOADA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
AIMAR TADEO ARCAUZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALFREDO TELEÑA CORBETO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
EDGAR TENO NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FEDERICO JOAQUIN TORRES MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SANDRA TREVILLA SAMPERIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
SAMUEL TRIVES TREJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO TRUEBA PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LUKENE TRUJILLANO GOTXI INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
HECTOR URBANO ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JOSE IGNACIO URTARAN ALDAMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JON URTEAGA DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANGEL VALERO ALEGRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBA VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ARIADNA VALLE HOYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL VALLES FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANDRES VALVERDE LEIROS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROBERTO VARA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE LUIS VARAS GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR VAZQUEZ CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN CARLOS VAZQUEZ MORACHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CESAR ANTONIO VEGA BLAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL EDUARDO VILA HEREDERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LUIS VILAR ESCRIBANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAVIER VILCHES HORTIGUELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIO VILLANUEVA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
TONY WILKINS INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
AITOR ZABALETA AGIRRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JESUS DAMIAN ZAMORA QUIÑONES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40