MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI CC

APLAZADA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALVARO ALMAGRO NAVARRO LEMON TEAM Todas las categorias
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Master 40
TAMARA ALVAREZ SEGURA AS BIKE TEAM, CD Elite fem.
MIGUEL APARICIO CARRION GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Elite
JORDI ARACIL MOLL CONNECT, CC Master 30
SERGI ARNAU PASTOR ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Sub23
VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
FERRAN BADIMON MIRAVALLES GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Elite
ADRIAN BARDOLL CHIVA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 30
FELIPE BAREA ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Master 30
PEDRO BEDMAR SANCHEZ CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 40
CESAR ANTONIO BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Elite
CRISTIAN BELLES BELLES CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Elite
FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
VICENTE BENEYTO SORIA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
GINES BERNAL BELDA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 50
CARLOS BORRELL DOMINGUEZ MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 30
MICHAEL ROY BRAVENBOER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
ELENA BRAVO NAVARRO ON BIKE, CC Master 50 fem.
MARCELIANO CAMARA MOLINA DE BERJA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER CANTOS BARDISA ON BIKE, CC Master 40
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
FCO. JAVIER CATALAN MARCILLA ALTEA, CC Master 40
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN VELO CLUB PEDALIER XATIVA, CV Elite
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
ANTONIO MIGUEL CLIMENT RABASA FINESTRAT EL PORTELL, CE Master 40
ALFONSO COLOMA SOLER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
VICENT COLOMER POMARES AL TRAN TRAN, CC Master 40
ROBERTO DOCAMPO DAMEA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 30
MIGUEL DOMENECH GIL SPEED BIKE TORRENT, CC Master 30
JORGE EGEA HERNANDEZ CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC Master 40
JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
ALEX ESCOLAR CARO BOCAIRENT Master 30
ERIC ESPI BENAVENT MISTER BIKER - GOBIK Master 30
DAVID ESPINAR GASPAR ELXENDURO, CE Master 30
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Sub23
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Elite
RAUL FERRAGUT NAVARRO BTT LA VALLDIGNA, CC Master 40
JULIAN FERRERO VALDES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
DANIEL FLOMESTA GUILLEN BICIFRAN C.C. Master 30
DAVID FRANCES VALOR BANYERES DE MARIOLA, CC Master 30
MATIAS FULLANA VIVES BERNIA- XALO, CC Master 40
LUIS GALERA APARISI SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Elite
RUBEN GALIANO MARTINEZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JOSE ISIDRO GALIANO VERDU MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 60
RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE C.D.E MTB MIRA Master 30
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTI FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
ULISES GARCIA PEREZ SANTA POLA, CC Master 30
ADRIAN GARCIA RAMIREZ BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Sub23
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE ON BIKE, CC Elite
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE Master 30
JORDI GIL FAUS LES GERRES, CC Master 40
JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
RAUL GINER CORRECHER CONNECT, CC Master 40
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO GOMEZ JUAN BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Elite
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ANTONIO GONZALEZ CALLE SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE Master 40
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
LONGINOS GONZALEZ POVEDA QUINO BIKE, CC Master 50
JUAN JOSE GRAS MORENO PACO LOPEZ, CC Elite
ALEJANDRO GREGORIO MORANT HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - MOLL AUTOS Sub23
LEANDRO GUERRERO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 60
JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑES GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
JAVIER HIERRO SILVESTRE GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
ANGEL IVORRA CARBONELL FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL IVORRA MIÑANA LA NUCIA, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ MORENO PACO LOPEZ, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS JORDA GARCIA AL TRAN TRAN, CC Master 40
SANTIAGO JUAN NAVAS PACO LOPEZ, CC Master 30
JUAN LINARES RUIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LLACER MORA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
CARLOS LLOPIS HAWES BERNIA- XALO, CC Master 30
JORGE LLORCA ANTON PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 30
ANTONIO LLORENS VIUDES CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 60
ELENA LLORET LLINARES X-SAUCE Elite fem.
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MUÑOZ PACO LOPEZ, CC Master 30
GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ VALERO EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO LUNA GIMENO CASTALLA, CC Master 40
SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO ULBSPORTS, CD Master 50
SERGIO MAGALLON GIMENEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Sub23
MANUEL MALLOL COLOMER GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 40
JOSEVI MARI BISQUERT MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 50
ANGEL MARIN SAURA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ALARCON TREK STORE ALICANTE, CC Sub23
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA BENIOPA, PC Master 50
EMILIO MARTINEZ BLASCO MONCADENSE, PC Master 50
ABEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Elite
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MORELL EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
VICENTE MARTINEZ MUÑOZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ RECHE GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JUAN PEDRO MARTINEZ TORRO GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
VICENTE L. MARZAL GARCIA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
JOSE RAMON MAS UBEDA EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 40
DAVID MATAIX CORBI SPORTING PURSUIT-GUIJARRO BIKE Elite
GLORIA MEDINA ORTIZ LES GERRES, CC Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO MENDIOLA LLORET POLOP, CC Master 30
JAIME MENGUAL NOGUERA BERNIA- XALO, CC Master 30
LUIS MESAS PASTOR RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 30
JOSE LUIS MIQUEL SIRVENT FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
DAVID MIRO ALJARO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
RAUL MOLINA BUIGUES MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
VICENT MOLIO ALEMANY DENIA, CC Master 30
FRANCISCO MOLLA CALABUIG ONTINYENT, CC Todas las categorias
SERGIO MOLTO BLANCO AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 30
CARLOS MONREAL LLORENTE TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 30
MANEL MORALES CALABUIG DENIA, CC Elite
GONZALO MORENO LOUIS SAN JUAN, CC Master 40
JAVIER MUNUERA TEBAR CONNECT, CC Master 50
JOSEP MUT PONS DENIA, CC Elite
VICENTE NAVARRO PEREZ PINOSO, PC Master 40
JESUS NAVARRO PEREZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
ANDRES ORTEGA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
MIGUEL PEDRO PASCUAL CANO EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 50
DAVID PASCUAL CASTAÑER ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Master 40
CARLOS PEIRO CONSTANT MISTER BIKER - GOBIK Elite
PABLO PEIRO LLUECA BICICLETES LES VALLS, CC Elite
JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
CARLOS PEÑA SOLA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Elite
FCO. JOSE PEÑALBA LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
LUIS PERALTA BUSQUIER GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 40
ELENA PEREZ BRAVO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Elite fem.
JAUME PEREZ CANO ESPAÑA BIKE RACE MTB TEAM Master 50
JUAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ ON BIKE, CC Master 30
PEDRO PEREZ PRATS ON BIKE, CC Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ SUCH ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 50
MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite fem.
ERNESTO PISCIOTTANO AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
RAMON PLA CALABUIG LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
VICENTE PLA ESPI ALLTRICKS - FIRA DE TOTS SANTS Master 40
ALVARO POLO MUÑOZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL POZZO FRANZ AL TRAN TRAN, CC Elite
JUAN JOSE PUJALTE TORTOSA JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
VICENTE QUILES VIDAL CONNECT, CC Master 30
RAFAEL QUILIS LLORENS LES GERRES, CC Elite
SANTIAGO RAMIREZ SOLANA VILLAR, UC Sub23
FRANCISCO REINA DURAN DENIA, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA MARTI GOBIK C.C. Master 30
JORDI REVERT PLA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
IVAN RICO DIAZ AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Elite
JOSE MARIA ROCA FERNANDEZ BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Elite
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL ELXENDURO, CE Master 30 fem.
JUAN ALBERTO ROMERA GARCIA CONNECT, CC Master 30
MANUEL SALAS SANCHEZ MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 40
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PRO Elite UCI
DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
MIGUEL SANABRE BENAVENT MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ KENZA LAP Master 40
IVAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ KENZA LAP Master 40
JOSE DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ELXENDURO, CE Master 40
JAVIER SANMARTIN MACIA EUROLOSA, CC Master 40
JOSE SANTISTEBAN ARAN GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO SANTONJA SANSANO EUROLOSA, CC Master 40
DANIEL SANZ LLOPIS DENIA, CC Master 30
GUILLEM SASTRE BOLTA MONTGO DENIA, UC Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO MENA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
JOAN SEBASTIA COPOVI TREK STORE ALICANTE, CC Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 60
ALEX SEMPERE JOVER GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Elite
URBANO SERRANO SORIANO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
JOSE SILVESTRE MIRON ONIL, CC Master 40
JESUS TORRECILLAS JIMENEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
JUAN MIGUEL VIDAL CANET MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
MIGUEL VIDAL GONZALEZ ALFAZ DEL PI, CC Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 30
VICENTE JAVIER VIDAL PELLICER BENIGANIM, PC Master 40
RAFAEL VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
JUAN DIEGO VIZCAINO CAMPELLO PACO LOPEZ, CC Master 40
GABRIEL ZAFRA PIQUEMIL AL TRAN TRAN, CC Master 30
JAVIER ZARAGOZA FUSTER CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 50