BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC

SUSPENDIDA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO GARCIA GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
GONZALO ALBIR MOYA GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
ALEJO FRANCISCO ALVAREZ ALANIZ ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
SERGI AMENGUAL MIRALLES GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
MATEO BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
LUIS EXEQUIEL BARROS POBLETE ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
PEDRO BENEIT CALLADO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
IKER BONILLO MARTIN ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
JOEL CAMARENA GRAU GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
JOSE LUIS CAÑIZARES DE LA RUBIA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ALEX CANO ESPINOSA QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
RAUL CARMONA PEREZ QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
HUGO CARRETERO HENARES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
AXIER CASADO ABELLAN TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
MIKEL CASTELLA BENEDITO INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
SERGIO CASTELLANOS SERRANO SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
DANIEL CATALAN PIERA INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
DANIEL CAVIA SANZ ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
EMMANUEL COLINAS SANCHEZ ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
JOAN CONESA QUEROL CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
DANIEL CRIADO DE FRUTOS SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
ALEJANDRO CRUZ GARVIA SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
SERGI DARDER GARI QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
MARC DOLS LORENZO GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
JAVIER ESPINOSA CABA FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
MATEU FEMENIA MORELL SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
DANIEL FERRANDO PRESENTADO SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
JESUS GALERA VALERO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
PABLO GARCIA GOZALVEZ KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA JIMENEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
IKER GARCIA JULIAN CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
OSCAR GARCIA NAVARRO INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
ALEJANDRO GIL CEBRIAN CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ARNAU GILABERT VILAPLANA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
GUILLEM GOMEZ CAZORLA TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
RAUL GONZALEZ COMEAUX ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORRES KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
MARIO GRANERO CEDRON GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
FERNANDO MANUEL GUARDEÑO AVELEDO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAUME GUARDEÑO ROMA INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
MARIO LORENZO HERNANDEZ BRACEROS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
ROGER HERNANDEZ GORRIZ TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
JOSE MARIA HERRERA FORONDA ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
ANTONIO HERRERA ROC SONS AND BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Junior
JOSE LUIS HIRUELA DIAZ SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
PERE IBORRA MARTI CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZ SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
MARIO JUAREZ LOPEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
GERARD LEDESMA GARCIA QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
IZAN LINARES ABAD GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
ALBERTO LOPEZ BALLESTEROS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ALEJANDRO LUNA DEL CERRO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
DANIEL MAÑO HERRERO SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
JOAN MARIN DOMINGO QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
FRANCISCO MARTIN CABEZAS QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
ERIC MARTIN MESA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
JOSE LUIS MEDINA GARCIA KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
ALEJANDRO MOLINA HERNANDEZ ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
GERARD MONTORO BALBASTRE ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PEDRO PABLO MORENO CARO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ALBERT MOYA NADAL SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
ANDREU MURLA PRADES CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
JOSHUA CONNOR MURPHY CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ARITZ NAYA IRAZABAL SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
ANGEL DAVID NOVILLO GONZALEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
MATEO PALACIOS NAVAZO SALCHI-MAYTE-KALAS Junior
MARC PALAO MARTIN CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
MARCEL PALLARES REYES TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
IVAN PALOMEQUE FERNANDEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
ALBERT PANISELLO SANON CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ALEX JOSE PARRES MOMPEAN INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
JOAN PAZOS FERNANDEZ QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
MIGUEL PORTILLO CARCELLER FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JOAN ANTONI POU ALGABA SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
OSCAR POVEDA LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PAU PRATS ESTADES SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
DAVID QUEVEDO PELLON KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM Junior
FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ALEJANDRO RIZZONE RODRIGUEZ QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
OSCAR ROTA RUS TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
ELOI SALAS PASTO TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
MIGUEL SEPULVEDA GARCIA QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Junior
JUAN MIGUEL SIERRA GARCIA ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
BERNAT TARRES MAS TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
FRANCISCO TEJERO FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
MARC TERRASA GUAL GIMENEZ GANGA-CHERUBINI-PRIMOT Junior
PAU TORRENT ORTIZ TOT-NET TERRASSA CICLISME CLUB Junior
LUCAS TOWERS ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
PABLO VAZQUEZ ARGUELLES ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
GABRIEL VEGAS MAZUELA GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
PABLO VELAZQUEZ ESTEBAN ACADEMIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
NORBERTO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAUME VICENC SABATER SYA MOTOR-FORD-RESPETAD 1,5M. Junior
JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior