FEDERACION BALEAR DE CICLISMO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MONICA ALARCON HERNANDEZ MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN JOSE ALMENDARIZ FERNANDEZ HEBE, G.D. Master 40
MIKEL AMONDARAIN URIARTE TXINDOKIPE Master 50
IZARO ANTXIA PULIDO BIZIKUME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30 fem.
YOLANDA ARGUELLES RIESGO BTT LIN DE CUBEL Master 40 Fem.
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
MIQUEL ANGEL BERGAS AMENGUAL SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN BERNAT BERNAT CC SA POBLA Master 60
JOSE EDUARDO BOLIVAR PRIETO ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 50
FERNANDO BOSCH FERRER PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
FRANCOIS XAVIER BRUNOT POZO CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRUQUE ROMAN CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JAUME CARO MAÑOSA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
ELENA CAVAS OLMOS ULB SPORT THE GREEN GARDEN RAZ Master 30 fem.
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
ALBERTO DOMENS ZUÑIGA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 50
EDUARDO ESTEVEZ ALONSO FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 30
ANTONI FONT MUNAR SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ MOLTMESQUEUNEQUIP, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO FRANCO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
EDUARDO FUENTES DIEGO RETELEC Master 30
GLORIA FULLER SUAREP NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
MARIA DOLORES GARRIDO LANGA BICICOSTA, CC Master 40 Fem.
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
FERNANDO GIMENO TATAY JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Master 40
JUAN GIRONA MATEU VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS GONZALEZ BARRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SILVIA GONZALEZ SANZ TEAM OVIEDO, PCM Master 40 Fem.
JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS CAGIGAS CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 60
RAUL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
AMADOR JODAR LOPEZ PORTEÑA, PC Master 60
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
RAMON LLOSES FAUSTE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
ANGEL FRANCISCO MARIN OLMEDILLA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
RAUL MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ QROMIA Master 30
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO ACCPTFE Master 60
MANUEL MARTIN CHINCHILLA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
XAVIER MARTINEZ DURAN DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ JAUAND CDC MANACORI Master 30
ANTONI MATEU PUIGGROS LLORET CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAQUEL MONTAÑES GARCIA TRICRAZY CDE Master 50 fem.
MARIA MORA CIRER INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES MORTES BIKES, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ GARCIA LA VILETA C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO MUNTANER GILI MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
BLAS NAVARRETE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BERNAT NOGUERA MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO KENZA LAP Master 30 fem.
ENRIQUE JOSE OCEJA ALVAREZ TXINDOKIPE Master 30
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA BENIOPA, PC Master 50
CARLOS PACIOS CASTRO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 40
VERONICA PALAZUELOS PARDO TRICRAZY CDE Master 40 Fem.
RAFAEL PASCUAL MASSOT SANTA MARGALIDA Master 30
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES PEREZ FONSECA TRICRAZY CDE Master 50 fem.
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
ALBERT JOSEP PIÑANA IBAÑEZ FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
PEDRO POU BONNIN ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
BARTOMEU QUETGLAS RIERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
VICENTE QUILES VIDAL CONNECT, CC Master 30
DAMIAN RAMOS SANCHEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO RAMOS SOLER EUROCICLO, CC Master 50
MARC REAL GARCIA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL REDONDO REDONDO QROMIA Master 30
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
JORGE APARICIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 40
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
JOAN ROSSELLO MAS PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
AGUSTIN RUIZ LARRINGAN BZK GELA Master 60
JOSE MIGUEL SAIZAR GURRUTXAGA TXINDOKIPE Master 50
SANTI SALA SURINYACH CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALMERON URBANO QROMIA Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 50
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
MANUEL SECO SANROMAN BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 40
JUAN SERRA CLADERA CC SA POBLA Master 60
ELSPETH KATIE STORRAR QROMIA Master 30 fem.
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
XAVIER VERD VIDAL QROMIA Master 40
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ BICISPORT POLI, CC Master 30
CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
MARIO VILLANUEVA RUIZ DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40

Patrocinadores