FEDERACION BALEAR DE CICLISMO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MIGUEL ANGEL GELABERT SEGUI SANTA MARGALIDA Master 40
ANTONIO ABRAHAM SAMPOL SPORTY+ Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO ABRAHAM SAMPOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL ACEITUNO BAUTISTA FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL AHLSTROM GARCIA ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 30
MIQUEL ALANDETE BALLESTER GRUPETA DE LA RIBERA, CC Master 50
JUAN JOSE ALARCON GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
MONICA ALARCON HERNANDEZ MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40 Fem.
GERMAN ALONSO CANTORNE GRACIA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
PEDRO ALOY FELANI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
ANA BELEN ALVAREZ MARIN RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Master 50
PERE AMENGUAL ESTARELLAS CYCLING PLANET Master 30
MIKEL AMONDARAIN URIARTE TXINDOKIPE Master 50
IZARO ANTXIA PULIDO BIZIKUME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30 fem.
ALBERTO ARAGONES GARCIA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
LUIS JAVIER ARCE ESCUDERO SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SILVERIO BAIDEZ PIÑA PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO BARCELO MAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ SPORTY+ Master 40
JOSEBA BARRON ARNICHES BILBAINA S.C. Master 60
JOAN BATLE CAIMARI CC SA POBLA Master 30
ANTONIO BAUZA MARTORELL LA VILETA C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JUAN BELLO TIMONER CRONO BIKE ALTEA, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40
RAMON BENITO ARRANZ BICICLETAS GIL C.D.E. Master 40
JAIME BENNASSAR REBASSA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
JOSE MIGUEL BERMUDEZ CANO CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JOSE BIBIBILONI CARRASCO LA VILETA C.C. Master 40
LUIS MARIA BONNIN TRINIDAD ERMASSETS CLUB DE MUNTANYA Master 40
FERNANDO BOSCH FERRER PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ALVARO BOU MONTOLIU CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
FRANCOIS XAVIER BRUNOT POZO CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRUQUE ROMAN CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
GUILLERMO BUADES PAYERAS LA VILETA C.C. Master 50
MANUEL CALVO AHN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Master 30 fem.
ROBERTO CANALES RUIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ANTONIO CANALS SALVA PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ANDREU CANALS SALVA PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
BENJAMIN CANDEL GINER CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME CARO MAÑOSA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FELIX CASTILLO RAYA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
JOSE MARIA CATALINA DE LA PEÑA E LECLERC SORIA Master 30
ELENA CAVAS OLMOS ULB SPORT THE GREEN GARDEN RAZ Master 30 fem.
LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
DAVID CERDEÑO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 50
DAVID CHECA CHECA FILABRES BIKESHOP-ELVALLE TEAM Master 40
EMILIO CHIQUERO GOMEZ CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
GABRIEL CLADERA OBRADOR CC SA POBLA Master 30
JULIO COCA CARRASCO PITIUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORDI CODONY BATLLE OLOT, CLUB INFANTIL CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN COLOM VACAS QROMIA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL COMPANY NICOLAU QROMIA Master 40
JOSE CORDOBA REYES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LORENZO CRESPI COMPANY MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
DANIEL CRESPI RAMOS SPORTY+ Master 30
FELIP CRESPI RAYO SPORTY+ Master 50
JEAN PIERRE DE GROOT PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
FRANCISCO DEL OLMO JIMENEZ BENIOPA, PC Master 60
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
CARLOS DESCALS ROGLA NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JOSE DAVID DIAZ ROMERO ULB SPORT THE GREEN GARDEN RAZ Master 40
EUGENIO DIAZ RUIZ MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU Master 60
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 40
GALIN DIMITROV DIMITROV PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 30
ALBERTO DOMENS ZUÑIGA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 50
TONI ESCUDERO URENDEZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 40
MOISES ESPINOS MUT SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
FERNANDO ESPINOSA GOMEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 40
JOSEP MARIA ESTELA PUJALS SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 40
SEBASTIAN VICTOR ESTELLER GOMBU VINAROS, UC Master 60
EDUARDO ESTEVEZ ALONSO FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 30
JOSE GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BAENA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
LUIS MARCELINO FERNANDEZ ORPI QROMIA Master 40
MARCOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ALEX FERRER MARTINEZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 30
JAIME FIOL ROIG FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANTONI FONT MUNAR SU-ATGES C.E. Master 40
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ MOLTMESQUEUNEQUIP, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO FRANCO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
GARY FRY FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
EDUARDO FUENTES DIEGO RETELEC Master 30
IVAN FUENTES RUIZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 30
MARGARITA FULLANA RIERA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40 Fem.
GLORIA FULLER SUAREP NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
GLORIA ELENA GALEANO GONZALEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 30 fem.
JUAN GALIANO VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL GAMBOA ALDAREGUIA BAXURDE T.E. Master 40
ANDER GAMON ARBELAIZ QROMIA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 50
JORGE GARCIA CAMPALANS CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 40
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ENRIQUE GARCIA GONZALEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA GUERRERO LA VILETA C.C. Master 40
FERNANDO GARCIA GUTIERREZ GUIA COLOR-INVERSE Master 60
ALBERTO GARCIA MASSANET INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA SALAZAR CIUDAD DE ALMERIA, C.C. Master 50
PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
MARIA DOLORES GARRIDO LANGA BICICOSTA, CC Master 40 Fem.
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
GERMAN GIL RODRIGO PINEDO, PC Master 50
FERNANDO GIMENO TATAY JUAN GINER-GSPORT-VALSUHE Master 40
JUAN GIRONA MATEU VICENC REYNES C.C. Master 50
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
ANTONI GOMILA BAUCA CC PLATGES DE CALA MILLOR Master 40
JAIME ALBERTO GONZALEZ CAPO CC SA POBLA Master 30
JORDI GONZALEZ LLINAS ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
SILVIA GONZALEZ SANZ TEAM OVIEDO, PCM Master 40 Fem.
ORIOL GUELL TORNER TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ PROBIKE CLUB Master 60
AURELIEN HORNUSS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ALBERTO IBAÑEZ GOMEZ ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
DARIO IBAÑEZ MESA ESPALMADOR GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
JOSE DIEGO JARA VIDAL EL AGUDO, CC Master 40
RAUL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
AMADOR JODAR LOPEZ PORTEÑA, PC Master 60
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO JULVE VALLS OROPESA, CC Master 50
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
IÑIGO LARRAÑAGA ARANBURU J.O.C.C. Master 60
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
FRANCISCO LLABRES ARQUES MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
ANGEL LLORET PLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
RAMON LLOSES FAUSTE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 50
JESUS LOPEZ FERRER ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JOAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ GRUPPO FORZA CADENZA CLUB CICL Master 50
JOSE-RAMON LOPEZ MONTORO VITO Master 50
MIGUEL LOPEZ RAYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 60
CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
BENJAMIN LOZANO BECERRA QROMIA Master 40
SALVADOR LOZANO IBAÑEZ CONNECT, CC Master 50
FELIS LUENGO RAMI SKODA ZARATECNO–C.C.UTEBO Master 50
CARLOS LUIS NAVARRO ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 40
MARCELLO LUMINA CIUTADELLA PENYA CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO LUQUE AGUILAR SPORTY+ Master 40
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JOSE JUAN MANRESA MENA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
JUAN MARIN MAYOL LA VILETA C.C. Master 30
ANGEL FRANCISCO MARIN OLMEDILLA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
RAUL MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ QROMIA Master 30
RAMON MARQUEZ VITORIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO ACCPTFE Master 60
MANUEL MARTIN CHINCHILLA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30 fem.
XAVIER MARTINEZ DURAN DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AGUSTIN MARTINEZ JAUAND CDC MANACORI Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 30
JAUME MAS FERRA SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 40
MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL SPORTY+ Master 40
VICENT MAS LEYDA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
GERARD MASSANAS SOLA ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS MATA SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JAIME MAYRATA MASCARO SPORTY+ Master 40
ANTONIO MEDINA FARIÑA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS MEDINA SANCHEZ TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB Master 40
RAUL MEJIAS NUÑEZ CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
FRACISCO JAVIER MEOQUI GALARREGUI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-F2P-RESPETAD Master 60
JAUME MESTRE AMENGUAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
RAFEL MIRALLES MARTORELL LIVEABLOCK TEAM CLUB Master 40
LUCIANO MITXELENA IRAZOKI TRANSBIDASOA-IÑURRIETA-EUROMAS Master 60
SANTIAGO MOLINA CORRAL TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN ELIAS MOLINERO BORDOY LIVEABLOCK TEAM CLUB Master 40
ENRIQUE MOLINERO MARTINEZ SLIDA FACTORY TEAM Master 40
EMILIO JOSE MOMBLANT GARCIA QROMIA Master 40
JAIME MONCADAS CLADERA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
RAQUEL MONTAÑES GARCIA TRICRAZY CDE Master 50 fem.
ISMAEL MORENO DEL RIO SPORTY+ Master 40
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
MANUEL MORENO JIMENEZ FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
SANTIAGO MORENO MARTINEZ E LECLERC SORIA Master 40
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES MORTES BIKES, CC Master 40
PEDRO MULET AMENGUAL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANA MARIA MUÑOZ BELMONTE GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 30 fem.
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
GORKA JOAN MUNTANER DE DIEGO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
ANTONIO MUNTANER GILI MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
DAVID MUNTANER JUANEDA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
LORENZO NAVARRO CARRERAS QROMIA Master 50
JUANVI NAVARRO FERNANDEZ BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA, Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO SANTIAGO SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
BERNAT NOGUERA MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO NUÑEZ LOPEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO KENZA LAP Master 30 fem.
ENRIQUE JOSE OCEJA ALVAREZ TXINDOKIPE Master 30
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA BENIOPA, PC Master 50
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
VERONICA PALAZUELOS PARDO TRICRAZY CDE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE PARDO LIZAN RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
ALEX PARERA RABASSA CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
RAFAEL PASCUAL MASSOT SANTA MARGALIDA Master 30
RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
MARI CARMEN PERELLON LOPEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO PEREZ COMAS CC SA POBLA Master 40
VALENTIN PEREZ LUQUE ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RAFAEL PEREZ SAN JOSE MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
RAFAEL PERIAÑEZ BOLAÑO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JAVIER PERIS EUGENIO LIVEABLOCK TEAM CLUB Master 40
JOSE LUIS PICO RODRIGUEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
ALBERT JOSEP PIÑANA IBAÑEZ FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
GERMAN PINDADO SAEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 50
JOSE MANUEL PINEDA LINARES ULB SPORT THE GREEN GARDEN RAZ Master 40
JOSE PORCEL GUTIERREZ SINEU AGRUPACION CICLISTA Master 50
PEDRO POU BONNIN ANTONI GELABERT PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
PATRICIO PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL PRIETO ALVEDRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 60
FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
BARTOMEU QUETGLAS RIERA ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ MEMBRILLA, C.C. Master 50
VICENTE QUILES VIDAL CONNECT, CC Master 30
JUAN JERONIMO RAMIS CARDELL ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAMIAN RAMOS SANCHEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO RAMOS SOLER EUROCICLO, CC Master 50
MARC REAL GARCIA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL REDONDO REDONDO QROMIA Master 30
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO PORTINATX CYCLING TEAM C.C. Master 30
JORGE APARICIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 40
DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
RAMON ROS VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RAFAEL ROS VIDAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BARTOLOME ROSSELLO NICOLAU PORRERENCA PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
JOAN ROSSELLO MAS PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
MIQUEL ROSSELLO ROSSELLO C.C. PLA DE MALLORCA Master 30
MANUEL RUIZ DE ASSIN VARELA NIUWAVE BICICLETES C.E. Master 40
AGUSTIN RUIZ LARRINGAN BZK GELA Master 60
JORDI SABATER ANDREU BANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
DAVID SAENZ DIEZ SOPLAO TRAINER Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL SAIZAR GURRUTXAGA TXINDOKIPE Master 50
SANTI SALA SURINYACH CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALMERON URBANO QROMIA Master 40
ANDRES SALVA VIDAL CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 50
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 30
MARIA CINTA SANCHO LLOPIS MORTES BIKES, CC Master 30 fem.
JAVIER SANTAMARIA BLESA SONS AND BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
MANUEL SECO SANROMAN BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 60
JUAN SERRA CLADERA CC SA POBLA Master 60
BERNARDINO SIERRA FERNANDEZ FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
SANTIAGO SIERRA REGUERO CICLOS QUINTANA G.E. Master 50
ELSPETH KATIE STORRAR QROMIA Master 30 fem.
JERONIMO MARCOS SUAREZ RIERA QROMIA Master 30
EMILIO MANUEL SUAREZ VIDAL BODEGAS MAZUELA ROGER SPORT Master 40
BARTOLOME SUAU LOPEZ CICLOS QUINTANA G.E. Master 50
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
ANTONIO TERRONES ALGAR RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
MANEL TORRADO HERMOSA CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
ADRIAN TRIGUEROS MARTINEZ PASICO A PASICO, CT Master 40
SEBASTIAN TRILLO CRUZ C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 50
DOMINGO TRUYOLS SANSO SPORTY+ Master 40
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. ENERGYA VITAL SPORT BOLAÑOS Master 40
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
XAVIER VERD VIDAL QROMIA Master 40
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ BICISPORT POLI, CC Master 30
CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
MARIO VILLANUEVA RUIZ DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL VILLAR CASTILLO ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
XAVIER XAMPENY PAITUVI SCOTT BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50
ASIER ZUAZAGA CAMPOS CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 40

Patrocinadores