OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
112 GIULIO AGOSTINI TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Elite
45 XAVIER AGUILAR NAVARRO MEQUINENZA, C.C. Sub23
15 ABRAHAM AGUILERA CANO LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
37 FERNANDO ALBAJAR BUIL BARBASTRO, C.C. Elite
158 ALBERT ALVAREZ ZURERA RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Elite
41 HUGO ALVARO LOPEZ EDELWEISS, C.C. Elite
1 MANEL ANDRE GUERRERO RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
107 CARLOS ANDRES ANELLO TEAM SMARTDRY Elite
2 ALBERTO ARA PEREZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
3 NACHO ARA PEREZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
4 PABLO ARA PEREZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
108 JOHNNY ALEXAND ARCE URUEÑA TEAM SMARTDRY Elite
79 GONZALO ARIÑO BOLINCHES BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Sub23
5 FRANCISCO ARIZA BARRERAS RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
157 EDUARDO ARMENGOL GONZALO PROBIKES RIOJA TETRASOD Elite
100 ADRIA ASENSIO LOPEZ TEAM COMPAK Sub23
16 DANIEL ASENSIO SANCLEMENTE LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
130 JOSEP Mª AYMERICH MOLIST CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
80 EDUARD BABOT DURAN BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Sub23
93 FERRAN BADIMON MIRAVALLES GSPORT TEAM Elite
120 EDGAR BARO RIUS CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
31 ALFONSO BEA LAZARO ECOTISA ECZ Elite
46 FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
17 KAMIL BIALONCZYK LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
81 ALEIX BIEL BOLAÑO BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Elite
54 NESTOR BIELSA CALVO SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Elite
18 MIGUEL BRIZ MARTIN LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
149 SANTIAGO ISAAC CADAVID RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
143 RUBEN CALLE HERRERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
160 IBON CAÑETE BIELSA TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
6 PABLO CARABANTES PEREZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
148 DAVID CARBONELL ALBIÑANA HYUNDAI KORYO CAR - DSTREL Elite
127 ORIOL CARDIEL REVOLTOS MVK*12 Sub23
147 CRISTOBAL CARNICER POVEDANO HOTEL TRES ANCLAS - MOLL AUTOS Elite
43 DAVID CASTELLON PALACIN FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Elite
47 PABLO CASTRILLO ZAPATER LIZARTE Sub23
82 IGNASI CHEIRA VICENS BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Elite
88 PABLO CLAVERO CASTILLO CONTROLPACK YUPIH Sub23
83 IVAN CLEMENTE VILLANUEVA BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Sub23
109 EVAN CLEMENTS TEAM SMARTDRY Elite
72 CARLOS COBOS MARQUEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
84 POL COLLET FERRER BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Sub23
7 ENRIQUE CORTES RUIZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
101 EDGAR CURTO PELLICER CICLOS OLEKA CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
8 SERGIO DOMINGUEZ LAHOZ RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
28 ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
136 FERNANDO ESTEBAN LOPEZ VITO Elite
113 MARTIN FAJARDO TOLEDO TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
142 XAVIER FERNANDEZ AGUILERA CC ALAS ROJAS Elite
73 RAMON FERNANDEZ PEREZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
58 DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Sub23
61 ARNAU FONOLLOSA MIRALLES CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
94 DAMON FOUCHEE GSPORT TEAM Sub23
32 ANTONIO FRANCO CASTILLO ECOTISA ECZ Elite
62 ALEJANDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
114 JOSE IGNACIO GALVEZ PONCE TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
9 BRUNO GARCES LATRE RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
156 ALFONSO GARCIA CASTILLO PLAZA 3 - PEMOY Elite
39 DAVID GARCIA CUESTA CICLOS GAMEN, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
63 PABLO GARCIA FRANCES CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
19 ADRIAN GARCIA GUILLEN LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
85 ANTONIO GARCIA VEDRI BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Elite
64 ALVARO GARCIA VILLEGAS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
159 MARTIN GIL IBORRA SAX, CC Sub23
133 VICTOR GIL LLORENS SLIDA FACTORY TEAM Elite
132 NOEL GIL LLORENS SLIDA FACTORY TEAM Elite
40 ADRIAN GIMENEZ SAEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Elite
10 JORGE GIMENO ANDRES RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
121 SERGI GIOL RUEDA CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
65 ALEJANDRO GOMIZ PEREZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Elite
20 ADRIA GONZALEZ PEREZ LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
163 DIEGO GONZALO DUCROS LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
59 MIGUEL GRACIA FOMBUENA TUROLENSE, C.C. Elite
74 CARLOS GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
75 MHRELAB HABEN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
66 SERGIO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Elite
21 ENRIQUE HERRERO GALLEGO LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
146 POL HERVAS GARCIA ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
141 OSCAR HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ CARTAGENA-PATATAS PIJO-ESETEC Elite
42 JORGE IMAZ CLAVER EDELWEISS, C.C. Elite
134 ANTONIO INIESTA PEREZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
55 DANIEL ISAC MARTINEZ SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Elite
48 ALEX JAIME FERNANDEZ LIZARTE Sub23
33 JUAN ALBERTO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ ECOTISA ECZ Elite
162 ADRIAN LAINEZ JIMENEZ Z5 X-TREME, C.D. Elite
102 JAVIER LAMELA POBLADOR TEAM COMPAK Sub23
95 JOAN LLACER GABARRON TEIKA TEAM Sub23
86 MARIO LLIDO CARRION BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Elite
49 JORDI LOPEZ CARAVACA LIZARTE Sub23
67 RAUL LOPEZ FRANCO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
22 CRISTIAN CAMILO LOPEZ MOLINA LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Sub23
23 HECTOR LOREN DELTELL LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
60 JESUS LOZANO MONTEAGUDO UNIVERSOBIKE, C.C. Elite
137 VICENTE MARTI PEIRO VITO Elite
115 NEO MARTINEZ SANZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
128 MIQUEL MARTINEZ SEMINO MVK*12 Elite
110 JOSEP MAS FERRER TEAM SMARTDRY Elite
123 ALBERT MASANA SOLE CONTROLPACK YUPIH Elite
155 ERIC MAYORAL BERROCAL PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Elite
150 CRAIG MCCOLL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
96 DANIEL MELLADO TAMAYO GSPORT TEAM Sub23
97 SANTIAGO MESA PIETRALUNGA GSPORT TEAM Elite
50 PAU MIQUEL DELGADO LIZARTE Sub23
29 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
76 JORGE MARTIN MONTENEGRO ADARO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
11 ANTONIO MONTON GARCIA RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
34 SERGIO MONTULL PERALTA AGROSTOCK - C.C. FRAGA Elite
89 OSCAR MOSCARDO HERNANDEZ CONTROLPACK YUPIH Sub23
98 MIGUEL MOYA CANO GSPORT TEAM Sub23
103 FRANCISCO MUÑOZ LLANA TEAM COMPAK Sub23
90 ORIOL MUNTANYOLA LLADO CONTROLPACK YUPIH Sub23
77 SAYMON MUSSIE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
12 MARC NAVEIRA VISUS RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
111 JOSEP ORIOLA GASCON TEAM SMARTDRY Elite
104 MARC ORTIZ IVORRA TEAM COMPAK Sub23
105 ORIOL PARELLA URBAN TEAM COMPAK Sub23
140 RUBEN PARRA GONZALEZ BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Sub23
116 FRANCISCO JOEL PEÑUELA SANDOVAL TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
24 JULIO ALFREDO PINTADO MADRIGAL LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
117 ALEJANDRO PIQUERO SANCHEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
118 JUAN FRANCISCO PIQUERO SANCHEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
68 ALFONSO PLA MICO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
13 DIEGO QUEVEDO DURAN RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Elite
91 MIGUEL RAMADA GIL CONTROLPACK YUPIH Sub23
56 SERGIO RAMON LUCEA SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Elite
152 ROGER RAPOSO TORRES JF CUNIT-PROTON Sub23
154 GORKA REINA RAMON MITTO Elite
51 FERRAN ROBERT TORRENTS LIZARTE Sub23
106 ALVARO ROBLES IGUAL TEAM COMPAK Sub23
52 JUANJO ROSAL CABALLERO LIZARTE Sub23
53 RAUL ROTA RUS LIZARTE Sub23
25 DAVID RUBIO LOBERA LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
135 ALEX RUIZ ROLDAN VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
78 FRANCISCO RUS GARCIA ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
36 CARLOS SAEZ ALMAZAN ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. Elite
26 SERGIO SANCHEZ MARQUINA LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
129 GUILLEM SANCHEZ MOLINE ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Sub23
27 JONAS SANCHO LAMIEL LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Elite
153 EDUARDO SANTAS ASENSIO LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Elite
35 MAURIZIO GIUSE SARTORI AGROSTOCK - C.C. FRAGA Elite
145 RAUL SEBASTIANES FENOY ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA RISTRASOL Sub23
124 LLIBERT SENDROS JUVE CONTROLPACK YUPIH Elite
69 ALBERTO SERRANO ALVAREZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
70 JAVIER SERRANO RODRIGUEZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
57 ADRIAN SESE LACAMARA SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Elite
161 ALEIX SIERRA OLIVER TRACK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA BELLP Elite
30 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
151 MANUEL SOLA ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
125 ARNAU SOLE VALL CONTROLPACK YUPIH Elite
14 ADRIAN SORIANO ALONSO RENAULT AUTO CUATRO Sub23
92 SERGI SOTILLO COSTA CONTROLPACK YUPIH Sub23
138 GUILLEM SURIÑACH CASERO ANTIGA CASA BELLSOLA-GIRONA Sub23
38 DANIEL TENA YEBRA BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
44 RUBEN TORRES TODA GRAUS, C.C. Elite
126 SALVADOR TRIAS SENTIS MONTSIA CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
119 MIQUEL VALLS ALEMANY TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA Sub23
144 ANGEL VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS CONSERVAS HOYA - TELENORT Elite
71 JUAN ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
99 MARTI VIGO DEL ARCO TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Elite
131 MARC VILANOVA MARSA CICLES VIC CLUB CICLISTA Elite
122 MOISES VILLAR GARCIA CENTELLES, PENYA CICLISTA Elite
87 MARC VILLARET RECHE BENICASSIM - VR ESPORT Elite
139 ION ZEBERIO MORRAS BAXURDE T.E. Elite