OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
30 EDUARDO ABAD GRACIA FUNDACION LINTXU Junior
25 ALEJANDRO ALDEA RIVA FUNDACION LINTXU Junior
44 ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Junior
14 ALEX AZNAR SEGURA SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
27 HUGO BARQUERO LAGUNAS FUNDACION LINTXU Junior
1 DIEGO BARRIENDOS ROYO SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
12 QUIQUE CALAHORRA CUSTARDOY SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
31 HUGO CARRETERO HENARES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
46 ENRIC CHUST GIMENO CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
38 BREOGAN DIZ VENCES ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Junior
43 ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Junior
32 ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
13 BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ BROCOS SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
16 JAVIER FONTAN PUIG ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
48 DAVID GARCIA VEDRI PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Junior
2 MIGUEL GIL BERNAD SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
18 MANUEL GOMEZ DOMINGO ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
23 ANTONIO GONZALEZ ROCHE ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
10 CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ RUIZ SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
19 VICTOR LOPEZ MARCEN ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
3 PABLO LUNA MAGAN SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
28 VICTOR MARIN BONA FUNDACION LINTXU Junior
33 IVAN MARTIN PRADELLS GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
47 MARC MIRO PEIRO CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU Junior
37 JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
26 HODEI MURCIA LALAGUNA FUNDACION LINTXU Junior
20 DIEGO NOTIVOL FRANCO ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
35 ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
4 IVAN PAÑART MAYORAL SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
45 ALBERT PANISELLO SANON CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
49 GERARDO PASCUAL BERMEJO ATALAYA Junior
22 ANDRES PEREZ DIESTE ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
5 NICOLAS PINTO BERGUA SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
24 NICOLAS PONZ GINER BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
21 ALEJANDRO RAMON ALADREN ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
36 FRANCISCO REQUENA BALLESTEROS GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
39 MARTIN REY VAZQUEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Junior
40 ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Junior
17 PABLO JOAQUIN RUATA CASTILLO ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
42 IVAN SABORIDO VALIÑO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Junior
6 JESUS ANGEL SAMPERIZ NOEL SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
7 JORGE SEGUIN REDONDO SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
15 JOSE MARIA SOROLLA ROCA ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
41 PEDRO SOUTO FERNANDEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Junior
8 DANIEL UTRILLA OSIPOVA SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
11 VICTOR VALLEJO ZALDIVAR SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
34 JOEL VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
29 OLIVER WOLLASTON FUNDACION LINTXU Junior
9 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior