FED. CICLISMO CASTILLA Y LEON

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALFREDO ABAN ALIQUE RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 40
TOMAS ABELLAN CASTILLO CONNECT, CC Master 40
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE Master 50
IGOR AGESTA AGUIRRE ULIBELTZAK S.D.R. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUADO DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUERA RUBIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30
LUCIA AGUILAR CABAÑERO KENZA LAP Sub23 Fem.
LLUC AGUSTI SOLE OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Junior
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub23
ALEX ALAMAN MIER CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Junior
GEXAN ALBISU ETXEBESTE FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Junior
PABLO ALFARO CAÑETE FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Junior
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Junior
ROBERTO ALONSO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Junior
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Junior
ROBERTO ALVAREZ GARCIA LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 50
ROBERTO ALVAREZ TUDA ZAMORA CX, C.D. Master 40
JORGE AMOROS GARCIA NETLLAR TELECOM-ALE Sub23
STEFAN ANCION HAVET INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LEANDRO ANDRADA GUIO MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
LAURA ANGULO REVUELTA PIELAGOS-EXPOSITO Elite fem.
MIGUEL ANTON GONZALEZ DE LA ALEJA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Junior
DIMAS GERARDO ARABIA CORRAL AYT.FONTIVEROS-PAELLASCASTILLA Junior
MARCOS ARANEGA FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IBAI ARCO LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite fem.
JAVIER ARGUIÑARIZ PERUCHA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Master 40
XAVIER ARIZA GARCIA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL ARMARIO ARMINIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SANDRA ARTIGAS GILO FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior fem.
SERGIO ASENJO VAZQUEZ OVERBIKE PALENCIA Master 30
JOAN ANTONI ASENSIO CABANELL TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Master 50
OLIVER AVILES GILABERT ORBEA SPORT CLUB Elite
SALVADOR AYALA LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
ALEX AZNAR SEGURA FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Junior
HARITZ FELIX AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA BIZIKLETA.COM Sub23
ADRIA BACHS BOIX BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 50
ALBERTO BALLESTER NAVARRO CULTBIKES, CC Elite
VALENTIN BALLESTEROS ALONSO SENDERO PC Master 50
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
FRANCESC BARBER ARGUIMBAU FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Junior
CRISTINA BARBERAN MORALES SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40 Fem.
AARON BARQUIN ROJO FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MATEO BARRIGUETE RODRIGUEZ ATRA SPORT-LPS FORESTAL-BEMBIB Junior
ALBERTO BARROSO GOMEZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior
GONZALO BARTOLOME SANZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Junior
PAULA BECERRA FERNANDEZ BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23 Fem.
AITOR BEGINO IRIGOYEN KATEA BIKE - IGANTZIKO BILTOKI Elite
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ NAVARRO ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 40
RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA MANUELA FUNDACION Sub23
ALVARO BERROCAL BLASCO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Sub23
XAVIER BESORA LLADO FLIX, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
GERARD BLANCH DANIEL VILAJUIGA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
DIEGO BLANCO SALOR FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40
DAVID BLANCO VEGA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Junior
MARC BONED COSTA FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Junior
ADRIAN BORREGO CACERES CORBATAS PINDAL Junior
JAUME BOSCH PICO FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
NURIA BOSCH PICO FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23 Fem.
CRISTOFER BOSQUE RUANO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ROBERTO BOU MARTIN TBELLES-BMC-IGUÑA BY KALAS Elite
JAIME BRAU ICART LES FRANQUESES V.UNIO CICLISTA Master 60
LORENZO BRAVO DEL POZO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
JUAN IGNACIO BRITO RODRIGUEZ COFETE Sub23
SHEILA MARIA BUENO FERNANDEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
MANUEL BUGALLO FERNANDEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 50
FRAN BURGOS VAÑO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Junior
JOSE LUIS BUSTILLO ALFARO DUO BIKE C.D.E. Master 50
ANNA CABALLER FURONES ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI Sub23 Fem.
OCTAVIO CACERES MARTINEZ GACOSUR Sub23
XAVIER CALAF GARCIA ULBSPORTS, CD Elite
JULIO CALDERON PEREDO PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
GONZALO ANCOR CAMARA PEREZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Junior
ROBERTO CAMIRUAGA SANGRONIZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 60
DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO X-SAUCE Elite
FRANCESC XAVIER CARNICER ROIG MASSI CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ HISPAMIEL Elite
PABLO CARRERA JIMENEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Elite
ANXO CARRIL ROJAS FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Junior
MIGUEL CARRIZO RODRIGUEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
IÑAKI CARRO MEABE SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DIDAC CARVACHO SEVILLA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Master 30
SERGIO CASTILLO MAS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO VELOBUR, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO CHAMORRO INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ Master 30
MANUEL CASTRO LAGO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 50
DANIEL CEPA PICON XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 40
DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ AVIC Junior
AMPARO CHAPA LLORET LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Elite fem.
PATXI CIA APEZTEGUIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA CCB - NORPETROL Master 30
CARLOS COLOMA NICOLAS BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC Elite UCI
JOSEP COLOMINA TOMAS ONE TO ONE CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ROGER COLOMINA TOMAS FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
DAVID COMINO FUENTES VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
GABRIEL CONDE LAGO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Junior
ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTIN NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Junior
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
MIGUEL CORRALES TAMARIT CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 30
SERGIO CRIADO FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Junior
DAVID CUETO GARCIA VELOBUR, C.D. Master 30
SARA CUETO VEGA ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM Elite fem.
JOFRE CULLELL ESTAPE MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM Sub23
CARLOS CURIEL SANCHEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 40
JOSEP MARIA DALMAU TORRES OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Master 50
AITOR DE DIOS CRESPO NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT Master 30
RUBEN DE LA MATA ZARZA GETAFE C.C. Master 30
IVAN DE LUCAS ROGERO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
IÑIGO DE MIGUEL PEREZ FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Junior
JOSE ANTONIO DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Elite
EDUARDO DEL COLLADO CERECEDA BARAKA BIKE-CERV. POLLITO TEAM Master 50
DIEGO DEL VALLE ARROYO FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior
DAVID DELGADO MESA SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUÑOZ CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 50
IVAN DIAZ BUJ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Elite
IVAN DIAZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 30
DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ UVES BIKES C.C. Junior
MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite fem.
JOSE DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Sub23
ANTONIO DUARTE CACHINERO CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40
JAUME DURAN MAIMO FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Junior
ADRIAN DURAN COMESAÑA AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PABLO EGEDA MALDONADO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DANIEL EGUIA MONGE FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
EVA ELBAILE PERIZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
JAVIER ENCINAS MINGUEZ NAVERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
MARIANO ESCOBAR MARIN BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 60
IKER ESKIBEL ELORZA OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Elite
JESUS ANGEL ESPADA MARTINEZ GRACUS ALFARO, C.C. Master 50
IVETTE ESPINAR CASAS ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI Sub23 Fem.
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO LOGOS ENERGIA Elite
SERGIO ESTEBANEZ SANCHEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Junior
JUAN ESTEVAN OLIVER FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Sub23
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Elite
IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 40
MARIO FERNANDEZ AMIEVA AVIC Junior
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ CARRERO FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Junior
RODRIGO FERNANDEZ ESCALONA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Sub23
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PAOLA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Elite
JORGE FERNANDEZ LORENZO VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Junior
MARIA FERNANDEZ LORES CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Elite fem.
RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. Master 40
F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 30
LUIS FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Elite
DAVID FERNANDEZ PEREZ AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Junior
MIKEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO IVAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ TEAM MJ-WOOD Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RUIZ GIOS - KIWI ATLANTICO Elite UCI
BRAIS FERNANDEZ SALGADO ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Junior
ROGER FERRER VIDAL FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior
MERITXELL FIGUERAS GARANGOU MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Elite fem.
KILIAN FOLGUERA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ROBERTO FREIRE LEIS TOXO, P.C. Sub23
LIDIA FUENTES COLL FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23 Fem.
CARLOS ALBERTO FUERTE LOPEZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINA MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 60
ISABEL GALLO GARCIA FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
MARCOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ KINAN CYCLING TEAM Elite UCI
ANGELICA GARCIA FERNANDEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Master 40 Fem.
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Junior fem.
IGNACIO GARCIA GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
ANDRES GARCIA GOMEZ NAVERO BIKE, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub23
SANDRA GARCIA MARTIN TRIATLONLUGONES Master 30 fem.
ROCIO DEL ALBA GARCIA MARTINEZ BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC Elite fem.
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Junior
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
MIGUEL GARCIA PENA ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ GACOSUR Master 30
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JOAN GARCIA SANCHEZ GACOSUR Master 40
ANDER GARCIA SARASUA SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
EVA GARRIDO CASTRO MERIDA, E.C. Elite fem.
SARA GAY MORENO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
AARON GENESTAR SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Junior fem.
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA DUO BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
MANUEL GOMEZ MUÑIZ CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE GOMEZ SANCHEZ CONIL, C.C. Master 30
ALVARO GONZALEZ ASUNCION HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Junior
OSCAR GONZALEZ BASTOS MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CARPINTERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
VICTOR GONZALEZ DEL POZO ARGUSTEC-ALMENA RACING TEAM Elite
ESTEFAN GONZALEZ EXPOSITO EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Elite
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 30
PABLO GONZALEZ GARCIA UVES BIKES C.C. Junior
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E. Junior
SERGIO GONZALEZ LAMPON RSBIKE.BOIRO, C.C. Master 30
NESTOR GONZALEZ MARTIN AYT.FONTIVEROS-PAELLASCASTILLA Junior
RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Junior
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
ALEX GONZALEZ MOGOLLON FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Sub23
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ORTIZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Junior
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ MACEDA, C.C. Master 60
ALEJANDRO GREGORIO MORANT FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Sub23
IVAN GUADILLA SANCHEZ PALENCIA BTT, C.D. Master 30
ION ANDER GUERETA MAGER OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Elite
FRANCESC GUERRA CARRETERO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
SERGIO GUTIERREZ AGUILAR OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
MARTINIANO GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ ALVARITO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ REVUELTA GIOS - KIWI ATLANTICO Elite UCI
SERGIO GUTIERREZ VARGAS MMR-ACADEMY Junior
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS ZAMORA CX, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
ARTURO HERNANDEZ RUIZ HERNANDEZ RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Elite
DIEGO HERRAN MARTIJA MMR-ACADEMY Junior
GABRIEL HERRERA GALVAN FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Junior
KOLDO HERRERA URROZ FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Junior
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
JULIO HERRERO SANZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 30
GERMAN HIDALGO OTI BUSTURIA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA Master 50
GONZALO HUERTA RUFINO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
RAUL HUMANES FERNANDEZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Junior
DAVID HUMARA FERNANDEZ EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ GOROS BIKE -SALCEDO Elite
GORKA INDURAIN GASTON FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IKER IRASTORZA ALZUA OIARTZUN BIKE Master 40
EDURNE IZCUE ROS FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALEX JIMENEZ JIMENEZ OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Sub23
FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 30 fem.
BRIAN JORDAN PRIEGO BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
XAVIER JORNET SABATE CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
IVAN JORRIN MATE PROBICI, C.D. Elite
OSCAR JUAREZ PRADES SEPELACO, CC Master 40
FRANCESC JULIA I PASCUAL MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT Master 50
MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM Elite
CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
CELIA LANASPA OTAL FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
JULEN LATORRE GULIAS KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Sub23
MARCO NUBE LEMA PEREZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-MACEDA Junior
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 30
ANGEL LLORET PICO PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 40
ELENA LLORET LLINARES FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Elite fem.
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS TEAM CYCLING GALICIA Elite
JOSE LUIS LODOS CASTRO OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Master 50
LARA LOIS GARCIA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
ANTONI LOPEZ BELDA ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM Elite
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 30
JORGE LOPEZ JANEIRO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40
ADRIAN LOPEZ NUÑEZ MTB ILARCURIS, C.D.E. Sub23
ANTONIO LOPEZ PARRA FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Junior
FRANCISCO M. LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL LORCA DIEZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
DAVID LORENZO BARANDIARAN MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 30
ESTEBAN LORENZO VILA BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
ADRIAN LOSARCOS MARCO FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Junior
NADIA LOZANO GARCIA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ GACOSUR Master 40
PABLO LUNA MAGAN FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Junior
JOSE CARLOS MACEIRA RODRIGUEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 40
LUCIA MACHO JIMENEZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO SPORTBICI-SCOTT Elite
SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO ULBSPORTS, CD Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
RUI ALEXANDRE MAIA GRILO COFETE Master 30
ANGEL MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ TOXO, P.C. Sub23
SERGIO MANTECON GUTIERREZ KROSS RACING TEAM Elite UCI
DAVID MAQUIEIRA TEIJEIRA AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Junior
NEREA MARFIL BOLADERAS KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Junior fem.
ANGEL MARIN SAURA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
ISAAC MARQUEZ MARQUEZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior
ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS MARTIN BORREGO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Junior
ISABEL MARTIN MARTIN MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM Sub23 Fem.
JOSE MARIA MARTIN MUÑOZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
PAULA MARTIN VARO FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
PEDRO PABLO MARTINEZ CEREZO CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Junior
YERAY MARTINEZ PALAZON MUNDOBICI TEAM Junior
MARTIN MATA CABELLO VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Elite
ADRIAN MATA COS OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Sub23
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ANTONIO MATO CARAMES TOXO, P.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA RODRIGUEZ ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 50
RAUL MELERO ROMERO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Junior
RAUL MENA ESPINOSA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 30
SARA MENDEZ BERLANGA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior fem.
DIEGO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CARES DEVA Junior
JESUS MERINO CRIADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIKEL MERINO OLAGUE FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Elite
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
ADELINO MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite
ANDRES MONTALVO MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite fem.
ISABEL MONTAÑES HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
ALEX MONTES HERNANDEZ KENZA LAP Junior
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
ANIOL MORELL COLL FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior
NOEMI MORENO CASTAÑEDA BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Elite fem.
FEDERICO MORON BAREA INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ Master 30
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 50
DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE MANZANARES - GOBIK RACING TEAM Elite fem.
URKO MUNDUATE LOPETEGI JRG URKIA AMETS Master 40
CONSTANTINO MUÑOZ LOPEZ GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 40
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JESUS MUR MIRET ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
ULISES NAVA CELORRIO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ ORTIZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30 fem.
DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
ALBA ORDOÑEZ MARTINEZ PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Junior fem.
TOMAS ORTEGA BUSTOS FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 50
FRANCISCO ORTIZ MONTES FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
GAIZKA OTXANDORENA BIKONDOA TRANSBIDASOA-IÑURRIETA-EUROMAS Master 30
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO TANDEMOVIEDO, C.C. Elite
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL PADRON GARCIA VADEBICIS Elite
MANUEL ANGEL PARADA FOLGAR RSBIKE.BOIRO, C.C. Master 30
ALVARO PARDO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GERARDO PASCUAL BERMEJO ATALAYA Junior
ANDREA PASCUAL OGALLA FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
ALEJANDRA PASTOR DE LA ROSA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
ALBERTO PEDREIRA ESTEVEZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO ELXENDURO, CE Master 30
JOSEP PEÑALVER JUAN BICISPRINT, ESPORT CICLISTA Sub23
GABRIEL PERDOMO PERDOMO COFETE Sub23
GORKA PEREDA DE LOZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA BLANCO CADALSO MTB C.D.E. Master 50
IVAN PEREIRA SUAREZ RSBIKE.BOIRO, C.C. Master 30
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ RMR C.D.E. Elite
LUCA PEREZ ARGANDA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Elite
ROBERTO PEREZ FRADE CABRERABIKES Master 50
JUAN PEREZ GOMEZ VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Junior
MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN DUO BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Elite
LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ KENZA LAP Sub23
SAMUEL PEREZ PEREZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Junior
JUAN LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior
JULIO PEREZ SERDIO FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZ SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL Master 30
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
JOSE LUIS PINAR LORENTE CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
ALEJANDRO PIS PRESMANES LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
ADRIAN PLAZA JARQUE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PATXI PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA JRG URKIA AMETS Elite
NAHIA POLO AMENABAR FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
NICOLAS PONZ GINER FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Junior
DAVID PRIETO GARCIA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Junior
DAVID PUENTE BALDAZO BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 50
NARCIS CHRISTI PUJOL CABOT SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL Master 50
JULIA PUJOL FREIXENET BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23 Fem.
JORGE PUNZON HERRERO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
TONI QUERO SEGUI FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME DE LES ILLES BALEARS Elite
JOAN QUINTANA CASANOVAS MONDEPRA-RADIKALBIKES Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTELA GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO PASCUAL FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARC RIERA BENEDITO OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Sub23
JUAN LUIS RINCON RINCON GACOSUR Master 30
BENIGNO RIO VILLAR CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 30
JOSE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
FABIAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ CORUXO C.C. Junior
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO CIUDAD DE OVIEDO TARTIERE AUTO Sub23
PABLO RODRIGUEZ GUEDE BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC Elite UCI
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAURE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Junior
JOAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Junior
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MESA VADEBICIS Elite
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Junior
AARON RODRIGUEZ PRIETO C.C.CAMBRE-CAEIRO Junior
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ROBREDO FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
HUGO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ VARELA AVANZA-O PORRIÑO Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL ROJO ALVAREZ NAVERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR Master 50
MARC ROMERO BARCELO BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
JUAN ROMERO BRAÑAS CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
ISMAEL ROMERO FRIAS FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
MERCEDES ROMERO VIANA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
AUREA RUIZ GARCIA KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Elite fem.
ALBERTO SAAVEDRA DE LA FUENTE PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C. Elite
DANIEL SAENZ VICTORIANO CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Master 30
ESTIBALIZ SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
IÑIGO SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MIKEL SAN JUAN ESPINOSA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Elite
MANUEL SANCHEZ ALDEGUER MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ CASTELLANO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Junior
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE Junior
GONZALO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JORGE SANCHEZ LARA NOGUERA SPORTBIKE ASSOC.ESPORT Elite
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Sub23
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SACEDA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
ISMAEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CONIL, C.C. Master 30
JON SANCHEZ YARRITU FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO U.C. Elite
AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Junior fem.
ISMAEL SANTIAGO MEDINA FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Elite
TXEMA SANTISTEBAN GARMA ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JOSE FRANCISCO SANTONJA SANSANO EUROLOSA, CC Master 40
IRENE SANTOS FRUTOS FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
FERNANDO SANTOS MONJE FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
ALEIX SAUMELL MONTANERA FLIX, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
ROBERT SCHLEGEL FORCE BIKES Master 40
VICTOR SEDEÑO MILLAN FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO Junior
JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Junior
ALEJANDRO SEGUI MOLL XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 60
JAVIER SEIN GOÑI SH METALGRAF Elite
VICTOR SELLES PARDO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Elite
KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite fem.
DARIO SILVESTRE PASCUAL FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARIO SINUES MICO TBIKES-BH-AMUNT CC Elite
ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
NIL SOLA BERGA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior
CECILIA SOPEÑA ESPA FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite fem.
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
DANIEL SORIANO PONCE BICIS BURU AGUILAS Elite
PABLO SOTO LIDON FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Junior
RAMON SUAREZ ARJONA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Master 40
PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23 Fem.
KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM Elite
ALAIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Junior
ESTEBAN SUESCUN LIZARBE SALTOKI CONOR BERRIAINZ Master 40
ALBA SUGRAÑES MATEU BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
ANDRES TABOADA RODRIGUEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Junior
JUAN JOSE TAMAYO ALCARAZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 50
JON TENA EGIDAZU FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
DAVID TORRELLA SAEZ ULBSPORTS, CD Sub23
IRENE TRABAZO BRAGADO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Junior
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Master 40
ANDRES VALCARCEL VEGA MONFORTE, C.C. Junior
MARCOS VALE GARCIA GRAFICAS LAR, P.C. Master 40
DAVID VALERO SERRANO MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Elite UCI
PAQUITO VALLES MEJIAS FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Sub23
BLANCA VALLES MEJIAS KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Elite fem.
OSCAR VELAR LEAL FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Master 50
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZ FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
NELSON VERA RAMOS TARAJAL BIKE Elite
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 60
JORDI VILA GARCIA MONDEPRA-RADIKALBIKES Elite
PAU VILADELBOSCH HINOJO BAIX TER, CLUB CICLISTA Junior
FERNANDO VILAPLANA ARAN AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Junior
LUIS VILAR ESCRIBANO PEÑA CICLISTA ARGUISUELAS-CAR Junior
MARC VILARDELL TORRA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
ESTHER VILLARET RECHE ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI Elite fem.
UNAI YUS KEREJETA LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Master 40
SARA YUSTO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23 Fem.
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS BROCOLI MECANICO-SAKATA CICLIS Elite
PABLO ZUBILLAGA LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Junior