AYTO. CAZORLA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN PEDRO ACEITUNO GOMEZ Master 40
JESUS AGUILAR CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO R- AGUILAR GARCIA Master 60
RAFAEL DAVID AGUILERA LOPEZ MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Cicloturistas
JOSE CARLOS AGUILERA PEREZ NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Master 30
MARIA DEL MAR ALAMINOS RUIZ Elite fem.
JERONIMO ALARCON GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID ALARCON MORENO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO EDUARDO ALCALDE GONZALEZ TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JAVIER ALCANTARA VILLAR ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
ANTONIO ALCAZAR ARACIL Elite
VICTOR ALCAZAR DE DIOS Master 40
JESUS EDUARDO ALMODOVAR PRADOS AM SONIDO-ENERGIM, CC Master 40
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite fem.
FRANCISCO ALTAREJOS VILAR AGERUL Master 40
ISRAEL ALVAREZ Master 40
FRANCISCO AMADO SOSA Master 40
JUAN JOSE AMEZCUA MEDINA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ Master 40
ANTONIO ANGUITA MARTINEZ Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANTEQUERA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ANTON GARCIA Master 30
JUAN LUIS ARBOLEDAS Master 30
MANUEL AREVALO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 40
FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL ARMENTEROS MEDINA Master 40
MANUEL ARREBOLA MARTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ARTESERO MUÑOZ Elite
ANTONIO BARBA GARCIA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARBERO JIMENEZ PEDAL MOTO, C.D. Master 50
GAEL BARCENAS MORENO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
RAUL BARRA MARTIN Master 40
IVAN BARRAGAN JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAIME BARRANCO RUIZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER BARRIENTOS POSADA ULBSPORTS, CD Master 50
RAFAEL BAYONA GALIANO Master 30
ANTONIO BAYONA GALIANO Master 30
JOSE BELLIDO CARAZO Master 50
ALFONSO BELLIDO VIUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALVARO BENAVENTE BENITO Master 40
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
FERNANDO BENITEZ GARCIA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS BENITEZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL BENITO PALMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BENJUMEA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL BERMEJO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 40
FELIPE BERNABEU SILVESTRE FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Elite
ELADIO BLANCO LOPEZ BIGMAT TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 50
DAVID BOLIVAR ORTEGA REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Elite
ALFONSO BORREGO MEDINA Master 40
JAVIER BOY OJEDA Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO BUCIEGAS COTA Master 40
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
VICENTE BUSTOS DE LAMO MPRACING TEAM Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS CABANES CARMONA Master 40
JULIAN CABRERA Elite
DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ BIGMAT TEAM Master 30
FERNANDO CABRERA SALADO BERBIKES, C.D. Master 40
EDUARDO CACHINERO GARCIA Master 30
FRANCISCO CAMARA MONTIJANO ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
ANTONIO CAMPAÑA FERNANDEZ Master 30
RAUL CAMPILLO MEJIA MPRACING TEAM Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO CAMPOS NAVAS ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL CAÑADA GARCIA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CANALES CAMACHO PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS CANAS CARRASCO BENAHA-BIKE, C.C. Sub23
ALEXANDRINO CANAU INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CANO NIETO Master 30
JOSE CANO SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTUDO FRANCO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
ILDEFONSO CARAVACA MARTINEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
RAMON JOSE CARRASCO HERRADOR AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. Master 50
MARTIN CARRASCO MARTINEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
DAVID CARRASCO PERONA ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
JAVIER CARRASCO PERONA ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 40
CARLOS CARRERO LOPEZ Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CARRION HARO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO CASADO CASADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN CASADO RUIZ CICLOTURISTA DE LA RAMBLA, C.D Master 50
MIGUEL CASARES CARRILLO Master 40
ANTONIO I CASARES RONDON Master 50
JOSE LUIS CASTAÑO MONTERO SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 30
PABLO CASTELLANO CHILLA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
JOSE CASTELLANO MORENO Master 50
JOSE ANGEL CASTILLO CUADROS Master 40
JOSE RAMON CASTILLO PERALTA ALMERIAMTB, C.D. Master 40
ALFREDO CASTRO CALIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO CASTRO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO JOSE CEACERO MARTINEZ Master 40
RAFAEL CENTENO REY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE CHICA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL COLMENERO GALLARDO Master 50
FRANCISCO PEDRO COMINO ORIOLA Master 40
ADRIAN CONCHILLA DELGADO Master 30
ALEJANDRO CORDERO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
LUIS CORDERO MORA LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
PAULO JORGE CORREIA REALISTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL CORTES CAMERO CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Cicloturistas
PEDRO CORTES GOMEZ Master 40
RAUL CORTIJO GONZALEZ Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE CRUZ GARCIA Master 40
ALICIA CRUZ NIETO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40 fem.
JUAN JOSE CRUZ SERRANO Master 40
PEDRO CUADROS PERICACHO PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
JOSE RAMON CUTILLAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
VALENTIN DE LAMO MATEO APARICIO MPRACING TEAM Master 30
RAUL DE PALMA FERNANDEZ Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DEL CAMPO DE CAMPOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
ARTURO DELGADO CARRERAS FIT BIKE MADRID CDE Master 50
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite fem.
JUAN ALBERTO DIAZ ALVARADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID DIAZ GONZALEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LABRADOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO DIAZ OLIVARES DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 40
DIEGO DIAZ SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO DIAZ SOLER Master 30
FRANCISCO DIAZ TRENZA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 60
JORGE DIAZ-ROPERO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANDRES DOMINGUEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO DONADO FERNANDEZ Master 40
ALFONSO ELICHE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID ESCAMILLA MOLINA ECOVENTURA VICAR, C.D. Master 30
JERONIMO ESCRIBANO LOPEZ RIVAS C.C. Master 30
EMILIO JOSE ESPADA MANZANO Elite
CRISTOBAL ESPINAR JIMENEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 50
PABLO ESPINOSA ROCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO ESPINOSA SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS ESTEVE FAET Master 40
FELIX EXPOSITO CARMONA Master 30
JOSE RAMON EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ GUADALBIKE, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE EXPOSITO MORALEDA MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO EXPOSITO NIETO Master 30
JORDI EXPOSITO RUIZ NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Master 40
JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR EZQUERRO ALMAZAN DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 40
RENATO MIGUEL FELIX FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALBA Master 40
PEDRO FERNANDEZ APARICIO DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 40
FAUSTINO FERNANDEZ ARIZA Master 40
MIGUEL ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ATENCIA Master 40
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CARCELEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ CHICA Master 30
DAVID FERNANDEZ EGEA SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO LUIS FERNANDEZ GEA Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MONSALVE Master 30
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
ABEL FRANCO ALVAREZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Sub23
ANGEL FRESNEDA DIAZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Elite
FCO. JAVIER FUENTES ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO GAGO TORO MANILVA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE ISIDRO GALIANO VERDU FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 60
ALEJANDRO JAVIER GALLARDO PARRA CIUDAD DE VERA, C.C. Master 40
MARI CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 fem.
LORENZO GALVEZ RAIGON CICLOTURISTA DE LA RAMBLA, C.D Cicloturistas
SALVADOR GAMBERO SOTO Master 30
LUIS CARLOS GAMEZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO JESUS GAMEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA ALMAGRO AGERUL Master 50
RICARDO GARCIA CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO GARCIA DEL PINO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
RAUL GARCIA GARCIA DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 40
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA Master 50
FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA GAVIRA Elite
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
GERMAN GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
PATRICIO GARCIA LOPEZ LOS REVENTAOS CC Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MALDONADO Master 50
FRANCISCO ALFONSO GARCIA MARTINEZ MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA MARTOS AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
LUIS GARCIA MUNUERA Master 30
ERNESTO GARCIA ORTIZ Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA PARRILLA BICI-CLUB EJIDO Master 30
JOSE EDUARDO GARCIA PEREZ NAVALAGRULLA, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS GARCIA PEREZ Master 30
JUAN GARCIA UCEDA Master 40
SERGIO GARRIDO GAVILAN Master 40
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
AGUSTIN GARRIDO VELASCO AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. Master 50
MATTEO GATTO ASOCIACION CICLISTA GADITANA Master 30
LORENA GIL ALARCON X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
JOSE MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCO EMMANUEL GIORDANO GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Elite
IVAN DARIO GOMEZ Master 40
KIKE GOMEZ GRAU Master 40
PATRICIO GOMEZ MENDOZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MOISES GONZALEZ ADAN BOLAÑOS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ ESCUDERO Elite
SERGIO GONZALEZ ESPESO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JONATHAN GONZALEZ MARTIN Elite
OSCAR GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Elite
LONGINOS GONZALEZ POVEDA ON BIKE, CC Master 50
IVAN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RUIZ Master 30
PABLO GUERRERO BONILLA BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite
ANTONIO DAVID GUERRERO BRENES BENI-BIKES Master 40
JOSE GUERRERO DEL RAMO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
ALEJANDRO GUERRERO FERNANDEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL JESUS GUILLEN PORTILLO Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ CARRASCOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ELOY GUZMAN SANCHEZ MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
DAVID HEREDIA MARTINEZ Master 40
JAVIER HEREDIA MARTINEZ Master 30
RUBEN JESUS HEREDIA PEREZ THEMIS, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL HERENA LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ LEMON TEAM Elite
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ROBLES Master 60
RAFAEL HERRERA CARRASCO Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE HERRERA CARRASCO Master 40
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE HERVAS BOTIAS IMPULSE TRI, C.D. Master 40
EUGENIO JESUS IGLESIAS MARTIN Master 40
FERNANDO ILLANA JIMENEZ Elite
JOSE ANTONIO INDALECIO CESPEDES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MANUEL JARA ADRIAN CUADRADO TEAM, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE JAVALOY BALSALOBRE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO JERONIMO FORNES Master 40
MARIA JIMENEZ ALMIRON AGERUL Master 50 fem.
PEDRO JIMENEZ ARREBOLA Master 30
JERONIMO JIMENEZ ARREBOLA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MANUEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub23
JAVIER JIMENEZ LEON Master 30
ALBERTO JESUS JIMENEZ OBRA BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 30
JUAN PEDRO JIMENEZ ROMAN Master 40
FRANCISCO ANTONIO JIMENEZ RUFIAN MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ TORRES VOY EN BIKE TEAM Master 40
ELOISA JIMENEZ TORRES LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40 fem.
FELIX JURADO CABRERA Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL JURADO MARTINEZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
ALEXANDER KOSTIK INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LARA CHICA SULAYR BIKE CLUB, C.D. Master 40
DAVID LARA VASCO Master 40
FRANCISCO LEAL MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO TOMAS LECHUGA CARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
JUAN CARLOS LINARES CALDERON BOULEVARD BIKE JAEN, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO LLAMAS SEGARRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
RAFAEL LOPEZ ANDUJAR BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GONZALEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40
LUIS LOPEZ MARTINEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO LOPEZ MORENO CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JESUS LOPEZ ROMERO Master 30
SALVADOR LOPEZ SALAS Master 30
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO PEÑA CICLISTA MIGUEL LOPEZ, C. Master 50
RAFAEL LORCA ROLDAN Master 30
JUAN CARLOS LORENTE PUERTOLLANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID LORENZO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL LOZANO GARCIA COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
JUAN LOZANO PASTOR KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL LUCENDO LINARES Master 30
RAUL LUQUE NAVAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS MACIAS CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ Master 30
ANGEL MAESTRE FORTEZA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
DAVID MALAVE MORENO CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
RUBEN MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ Elite
PEDRO MANZANARES Master 30
SANTI MARIN Elite
ALBERTO MARIN GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite
RAMON MARTIN ALBO MUÑOZ Master 40
JAVIER MARTIN AÑINO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN DE LA VEGA GALLARDO Master 40
DAVID MARTINEZ CARRASCO BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
ISMAEL MARTINEZ COLORADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ GUEVARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 40
FRANCISCO DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ CIUDAD DE ALMERIA, C.C. Master 40
DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JESUS MARTINEZ RUBIO Master 40
ADRIAN MARTINEZ SOMOLINOS Master 30
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE ANGEL MARTOS NIETO Master 40
MANUEL SEBASTIAN MARTOS TIRADO Master 40
CESAR MATO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS MEDERO GOMEZ BAYO BIKES Elite
NICOLAS MEDIANERO MONROY PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
LUIS MANUEL MEDINA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO MEDINA RODRIGUEZ Master 50
FRANCISCO MEMBRIVE VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL MENDEZ GOMEZ Master 40
TIBURCIO MERINO EXTREMERA Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA ZAMORA NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Cicloturistas
GABRIEL MICO GARCIA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 50
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
JOSE ANGEL MIQUEL GALIANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
JESUS MIRA ALONSO Elite
JAVIER MIRANDA UBERO Master 30
LUIS MOLINA GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FCO. MANUEL MOLINA JIMENEZ RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MOLINA PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO MOLINA SOLANA Master 40
ALFONSO MOLLEJA SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
SALVADOR MONTELL TORRES Master 30
JOSE MARIA MONTORO POLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE MORA AVILA Master 30
MANUEL JESUS MORA MENDOZA Master 40
PABLO MORALES Master 30
FRANCISCO MORALES VILLALON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
SAMUEL MORCILLO ALFARO Master 30
ANTONIO JAVIER MORENO ARMENTEROS Master 30
SERGIO MORENO ARMENTEROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JERONIMO A. MORENO CAÑO HISPAMIEL TORREPEROGIL, C.D. Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MORENO COPETE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JULIO MORENO MUÑOZ BTT LOS ESCAPADOS, C.C. Elite
MARCOS DAVID MORENO TORRES Elite
JOSE MIGUEL MORILLAS BAUTISTA GUADALBIKE, C.D. Master 30
INOCENCIO MORON TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJO MOYA GIRAL BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Master 40
TOMAS MUÑOZ GARRIDO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 60
JORGE DAVID MUÑOZ LOPEZ PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Elite
FERNANDO MUÑOZ MOYANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ ORTIZ BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 30
RAUL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
ALBERTO LUIS NAVARRO ALMIRON MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MIGUEL NAVARRO BELMONTE MTB Y TRAIL PULPI, C.D. Elite
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO ESTEVEZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE NAVARRO LORA Master 40
FELIX NAVARRO PARRILLAS Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL NAVAS MARTINEZ Elite
PEDRO JESUS NIETO MANCHEÑO MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Master 40
LUIS MANUEL NIEVA ARENAS Master 30
PEDRO OCAÑA ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAVID OLAVARRIETA NIETO Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS OLIAS ANULA Master 30
LUIS OLIVARES ARIAS BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 60
RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ GARCIA BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Master 40
JUAN AMADOR ORPEZ CARRERAS MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 50
FERNANDO ORTAS PEREZ Master 40
RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 30
ESTEBAN FRANCISCO ORTIZ MARTOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ALBERTO OSORIO MOLINA Master 30
JORGE PADILLA MONTILLA Master 30
RAFAEL PADILLA TORRES TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
DAVID PAEZ CABEZAS Master 30
ISIDRO PALOMAR IBAÑEZ Master 30
MANUEL PALOMINO ESPEJO BIGMAT TEAM Master 30
DAVID PALOMINO VACAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE PEDRO PANCORBO MARQUEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PAÑOS RUIZ MTB MALENDROS, C. Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE PARRA GONZALEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO PARRA SANCHEZ MTB Y TRAIL PULPI, C.D. Master 30
ISMAEL PARRAGA SUSI INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL PARRAS ELICHE ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
JUAN MANUEL PAULANO FIGUEROA Master 30
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 fem.
PELEGERO PELEGERO NAVARRO Master 30
ISABEL PEÑA RUIZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40 fem.
JOSE PERABA RUIZ Master 50
FRANCISCO PEREA PEREZ Master 40
RUI ALEXANDRE PEREIRA TAVARES NUTRIACTIVITY, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO PEREZ BUSTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIO CESAR PEREZ GODINO Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Elite
JOSE LORENZO PEREZ NAVALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FERMIN PEREZ PEREZ Master 50
ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
MARTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Sub23 Fem.
JAVIER PERIÑAN RUIZ CHICLANA BIKE, C.D. Elite
MAURICIO PERONA CARMONA Master 40
FRANCISCO PIÑEIRO VALENZUELA Elite
PEDRO PINHEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL PLANAS GONZALEZ BERBIKES, C.D. Elite
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
ANTONIO PON PALMA Master 40
JORGE PONCE DE LEON GOMEZ Master 40
DANIEL PORTELA ROMERO Master 30
MIGUEL PORTILLO CARCELLER VALDEPEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
FRANCISCO MANUEL PORTILLO MAESTRE Master 40
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANTONIO QUESADA ARMENTEROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO LUIS RAMIREZ DURAN AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ SALMERON DISCOVERY BIKES UBEDA, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ VERGARA Master 40
DIEGO RAMON-BORJA BAYLE SAN JUAN, CC Master 30
JOAQUIN RAMOS MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO RAMOS GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL RAMOS MORENO Master 30
FCO. RAFAEL RAMOS SANCHEZ VELEÑO, C.C. Master 40
LUIS RANGEL GARCIA Master 50
MIGUEL RECIO ANDRADES XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE FRANCISCO REVUELTAS NAVERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ROBERTO RICO MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL RIQUELME CORDERO Master 40
RAFAEL RIVAS GONZALEZ Master 30
JULIO ALBERTO ROBLES ORTEGA Master 30
LUIS GABRIEL ROBLES ORTEGA Master 40
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30 fem.
RODRIGO RODRIGO GOMEZ Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Master 30
MIRENTZU RODRIGUEZ MORAN SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ Master 40
CARLOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PATON Master 30
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PORRAS RUTEÑO, C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 50
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TORRES OSUNA BIKE- TEAM ELECTROMOTOR Master 40
ANTONIO ROMAN SABASTRO Master 40
LUIS MANUEL ROMERO DE LA TORRE PALOMARES BIKING TEAM, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL MARIA ROMERO DE LA TORRE PALOMARES BIKING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL ROMERO DEL OLMO TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Elite
JULIO ROMERO GANGA CORTES DE BAZA JUNIOR, C.D. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO NORIA Master 40
HORACIO MANUEL ROMERO SANCHEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Sub23
MARIO ROMERO SERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO ROSA YERA MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
GABRIEL RUBIÑO DE TORO TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO RUBIO GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN JESUS RUBIO RUSILLO LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER RUEDA BRIALES GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 30
CARLOS RUIZ ACEBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SERGIO RUIZ AGUILERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ BICIHUERTA-TORREAGUERA G.D. Master 40
JOSE RUIZ MARTIN-MACHO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ILDEFONSO RUIZ PADILLA MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOAQUIN RUIZ SANCHEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SABORIDO MARMOL LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40
DAVID SAETA PALACIOS Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAMERO CALVO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SALMERON SALVADOR ALMERIAMTB, C.D. Master 40
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
ALVARO SAN ROMAN SOTO Elite
RAUL SANCHEZ AGUILERA COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
PABLO SANCHEZ CABEZA DE VACA Master 40
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
ANTONIO SANCHEZ CRUZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30
CESAR SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ-ALMAGRO Sub23
FERNANDO SANCHEZ GARCIA BENITEZ, C.C. Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
RAMON SANCHEZ LEON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub23
ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
RUBEN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ PALOMO, C.D.C. Cicloturistas
DIEGO SANCHEZ VEGA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ALBERTO SANTOS FERNANDEZ-CABRERA CICLISTA SONSECA CLUB DEPORTIV Elite
ALVARO SANZ CAMPUZANO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOSE SERRANO JIMENEZ Master 40
JUAN MANUEL SILVERA MARTINEZ Master 40
JUAN JUSTO SOLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO SOLANES MUR Master 30
FCO. MANUEL SORLOZANO GONZALEZ GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO SURAÑA DIAZ Master 50
ALEJANDRA TARRUELLA LORENZO LEMON TEAM Elite fem.
JOSE IGNACIO TEBAR CORTIJO Master 40
BERNABE TEBAR JIMENEZ Master 40
CARLOS JAVIER TELLEZ DE LAMO Master 40
VICENTE JAVIER TIRADO DELGADO DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL TOLEDO CUADROS BIGMAT TEAM Master 30
FCO. JAVIER TORRES GARCIA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR TORRES RAMIREZ BENAHA-BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO TORRU MARTOS Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE TRILLO RUBIO FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Master 40
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JESUS VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL VALDIVIA GUZMAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO JOSE VALERA LOPEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL VALERO GARCIA Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO VALVERDE LAGARES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS VASALLO BANCALERO XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS VAZQUEZ SALAS AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ ZAFRA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Cicloturistas
JUAN VEGAS GARCIA BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 50
JUAN PEDRO VICO DEL MORAL Master 40
RAFAEL VIDAL SILVA Master 60
MANUEL JESUS VILCHEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN FRANCISCO VILLA GARCIA Master 40
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
ALFONSA VILLAR GARRIGOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
JOSE FRANCISCO VILLODRES NAVAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL ZAPATA BARROSO Master 40
LUZI ZIPITRIA PACHECO AGERUL Master 40 fem.