VELO CLUB DELICIAS C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DAVID ALARCON GONZALEZ VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 40
MONICA ALARCON HERNANDEZ MASTER DA LOURIÑA, C. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN ALBA MUÑOZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 60
JUAN JOSE ALMENDARIZ FERNANDEZ HEBE, G.D. Master 40
RUBEN ALONSO MIGUEL BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 40
ALBERTO MANUEL ALVAREZ VEGAL BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JUAN BELLO TIMONER MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
JAVIER BRETON GOMEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JON CAMBA GONZALEZ TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Master 40
JOSE FCO. CARRILLO NAVARRO SAN MIGUEL DE SALINAS, CC Master 30
VICTOR CASTRO ESCOBAR LA ATALAYA, C.C. Master 40
SILVIA CHAMORRO GIL ASBIKE.ES Master 30 fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES ASBIKE.ES Master 30 fem.
JORGE DE VICENTE JIMENEZ CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
ALBERTO DOMENS ZUÑIGA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 50
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ BRITO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 30
AITOR ESCOBAR MILAN GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
EDUARDO ESTEVEZ ALONSO FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 30
DAVID FAJARDO GOMAR VITO Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Master 50
GERARDO FERNANDEZ MESA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 50
DARIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ REVIEJO VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. Master 30
ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO FRANCO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
GLORIA FULLERS SUAREP NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Master 30
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ENRIQUE GARCIA GONZALEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
RAMON JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
IBON GARMENDIA REMENTERIA GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
LOLI GARRIDO LANGA TEAM AC PREVENCION - BACANAL, Master 40 Fem.
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
FERNANDO GIMENO TATAY JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 50
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLINA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
RIMA GRAMALIAUSKIENE ASBIKE.ES Master 40 Fem.
MARIA DOLORES GRANADOS BRUNTON MATRIX-SALCHI Master 50 fem.
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ENARA HERRAN MARTINEZ FRENO AL ICTUS CLUB Master 30 fem.
JULIO HERRERO SANZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 30
PEDRO HONRUBIA CORDOBA GREGO RACING TEAM. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS CAGIGAS CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 60
CONCEPCION IGLESIAS MARTINEZ BUENAVISTA G.C. Master 60 fem.
FREDERIC IVARS BERTO VITO Master 40
ANGEL JIMENEZ OTEIZA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 50
ELADIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
AMADOR JODAR LOPEZ PORTEÑA, PC Master 60
FLORINDA LAMAS CUADRADO BEMBIBRE CICLISTA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
ISRAEL LASTRA PEREZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
ANGEL LLORET PLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
RAMON LLOSES FAUSTE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
MARIA TERESA LOPEZ GARCIA ADOLFO ALPERI,C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE-RAMON LOPEZ MONTORO VITO Master 50
SANDRO MAINAR RUIZ ALCAR BIKES, C.D.C. Master 40
PILAR MANSILLA FERRAGUD ASBIKE.ES Master 40 Fem.
MARIA ESTHER MAQUEDA PEREZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL MARTIN CHINCHILLA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
RAQUEL MARTIN ESPIGARES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO MAS VICENT NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 50
RAUL MATA FAURI IRU HERRI S.C. Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO MENDEZ SUAREZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
SANTIAGO MOLINA CORRAL TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RAQUEL MONTAÑES GARCIA WS MASTER ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISM Master 50 fem.
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
IVAN MUÑIZ CIMADEVILLA CARES DEVA Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 40
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. Master 30
FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50 fem.
BLAS NAVARRETE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 60
CARLOS PACIOS CASTRO BOBRUC OIL Master 40
VERONICA PALAZUELOS PARDO WS MASTER ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISM Master 40 Fem.
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
SAIDA PEREA PEIRO BENIOPA, PC Master 30 fem.
LEOPOLDO PEREZ GARCIA MIPEZ RACING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
LORENA PEREZ HEVIA ASTUR-MASTER Master 30 fem.
FERNANDO JESUS PEREZ TOLEDANO TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
DIEGO PEREZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
EUGENIO POZO MONZON BURUNTZAZPI TX. ESKOLA Master 50
AZAHARA POZUELO TORRES SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
DAMIAN RAMOS SANCHEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
RUBEN RIBES BAIXAULI GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
FRANCISCO RICART TORONDEL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
JOSE CARLOS RIOL CAÑEDO ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 50
DAVID RUBIO IGLESIAS HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
RUBEN RUIZ ARANGO CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 50
SERGIO RUIZ GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
JAVIER SAMANIEGO ESPARZA VIANES-AIKE, C.C Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
FERNANDO SANCHEZ MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
MARIA CINTA SANCHO LLOPIS SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30 fem.
MANUEL SECO SANROMAN AMBIKES AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 50
JAVIER SEGOVIA QUIROS GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO SEOANE FERNANDEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
FRANCISCO TORRELLA GOMEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
DANIEL TORRES VERGARA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
IBON URTIAGA SANZ MAILOPE TT Master 40
SANTI VAAMONDE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
SERGIO VERGARA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
DANIEL VILANOVA ANGLES BIKETRAINING CLUB CICLISTA Master 50