BICICLETAS SANCHIS CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO GARCIA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JAIME AGUILAR PELAEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
HUGO AGUILAR PESTAÑA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
NIL AGUILERA JORBA UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
EDGAR AHICART PALLARES CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ANDREU AIBAR PASTOR INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
GONZALO ALBIR MOYA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
CRISTIAN ALIAGA ALBEROLA TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
ROBERTO ALONSO SANCHEZ BATHCO Junior
SERGI AMENGUAL MIRALLES GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
OSCAR ARCHELOS MENEU CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
GERARD ARIAS HERRERO FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
DANIEL ARTERO FERNANDEZ UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
ALEJANDRO ARTESERO SANCHEZ-MOLERO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
JORDI ARTIGUES COSANO MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
VICENTE JOSE BALLESTER FERRANDIZ MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
ARNAU BARGALLO MONCLUS UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
GUILLEM BEL VIVAS TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA SANSE Junior
JOEL BENITEZ ESPI QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
ADRIAN BENITO GONZALEZ MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
IKER BERNAL GONZALEZ FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
HUGO BONA CERCOS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
IKER BONILLO MARTIN MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
ADAN BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
HECTOR BRISA BARRIOPEDRO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
IVAN CABRERA MOYA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
JOAN CADENA SUBIRANA UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
ESTANISLAO CALABUIG VAZQUEZ BATHCO Junior
PEDRO CAMARA MURCIA GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MANUEL CANO PIQUERAS INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
RAUL CARMONA PEREZ QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
MIQUEL LEO CARR SITJA TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
AXIER CASADO ABELLAN TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
JORGE CASADO DE LUIS MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JAN CASTELLON RIBALTA UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
UNAI CERDA CASTELLO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
SERGI DARDER GARI QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
TOMAS DEOSDAT OMEDES FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JOEL DIAZ IBAÑEZ EOLO KOMETA Junior
DARIO DIAZ TOMAS VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
MARC DOLS LORENZO GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
JOSE MANUEL DONAT PLA BATHCO Junior
MANUEL ESPINOSA ORDAX GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
SAMUEL FAJARDO PEREZ SANSE Junior
ADRIAN FAJARDO TOLEDO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
ANDRES FELIPE ARRANZ SANSE Junior
MATEU FEMENIA MORELL AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
MARIO FERNANDEZ ABELLAN TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO SANSE Junior
ELIAS FERRANDIS GRUESO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
RICARD FITO PRATS TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
BIEL FONT GRANDIO TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
ADRIA FRANQUESA PRATS UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
ANTONIO FUENTES HERNANDEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
SERGI GALBANY PIÑERO FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
JESUS GALERA VALERO WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
NICOLAS GALINDO LORENZO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
PABLO GARCIA GOZALVEZ EOLO KOMETA Junior
RICARD GARCIA ISERN TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
ALEX GARCIA LOPEZ QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
OSCAR GARCIA NAVARRO INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
JORGE GARCIA NUÑEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JESUS GARCIA RABADAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
IZAN GARCIA RUIZ TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
PEDRO GARCIA TOMAS GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
ALEJANDRO GARCIA YAGUE GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DAVID GIMENO PARDO EOLO KOMETA Junior
MARIO GODOY MUÑOZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
IVAN GOMAR MILLET FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
YERAY GONZALEZ ALGARRA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
IKER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORRES EOLO KOMETA Junior
ISAAC GRACIA BERROA BATHCO Junior
JAUME GUARDEÑO ROMA BATHCO Junior
LUCAS GUILLERMO CRESPO EOLO KOMETA Junior
VICTOR GUIO AREVALO SANSE Junior
IBAN GUTIERREZ MERCADER BATHCO Junior
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ CORRAL SANSE Junior
SERGIO HERNANDEZ FURIO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DANIEL HERREROS JIMENEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
SERGIO HIDALGO CARRASCO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
DIEGO ALEJANDRO HURTADO RENDON WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
JUAN JOSE JAEN GARCIA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
IGNASI LAMBEA PEREZ FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
ADRIAN LATORRE TORRALBA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
GERARD LEDESMA GARCIA QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
ALVARO LEGUA LATORRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
EMILIO LLOPIS GINER TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
DAVID LOPEZ GIMENEZ CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ LIZAN EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
JUAN PEDRO LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
ADRIAN LOZANO NAVARRO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
PAU MARTI SORIANO FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
POL MARTIN CASTELLVI TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
GAL MARTINEZ AMAT VILANOVA, UNIO CICLISTA Junior
UNAI MARTINEZ SANZ MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
ANGEL MASCARO RIERA TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
ALEJANDRO MERENCIANO LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
AARON MERENCIANO VERDEGUER INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
MARC MESTRE GINESTAR FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
ANTONIO MINGALLON MOTILLA MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
RAUL MIRA BONASTRE FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
MARC MIRALLES MONTIEL AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
MGUEL ANGEL MOLINA CASTREJON ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO MATRIX - SALCHI Junior
IZAN MONROIG GIMENO CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
JORGE MONTERO GIL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JAVIER MORANTE LOPEZ GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
PEDRO PABLO MORENO CARO FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ALBERT MUNTANYA PLANA FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
IÑAKI NAVARRO PORTELLA TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
ANGEL DAVID NOVILLO GONZALEZ FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
ABEL OLIVARES TERRES GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
BORJA OLIVER ALCON BATHCO Junior
FERNANDO OLIVER MARTINEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
PABLO ORTEGA SANZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
MARC PALAO MARTIN CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ALBERT PANISELLO SANON CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ANIOL PARAREDA DOMENECH FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
JOAN PAZOS FERNANDEZ QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
DAVID PEÑARANDA LOPEZ UCV BIKESPORTS FORD NICOLAS Junior
GABRIEL PEREZ LEON CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
CESAR PEREZ LOPEZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JOEL PORTALES CASAS QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
AARON POVEDA MATEO GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
DAVID PUENTE GARCIA EOLO KOMETA Junior
MIGUEL RAMOS CABAÑAS EOLO KOMETA Junior
MIGUEL RIERA NICOLAU AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
ADRIAN RODRIGO HUERTAS FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ESCORZA GUIJARRO - SPORTING PURSUITS Junior
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Junior
TADEO RODRIGUEZ MORICHE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
POL ROMEO SANTIAGO QUADIS-TREK BICISPRINT Junior
JOEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
ABEL ODON ROSADO NOVILLO TEIKA TEAM-GSPORT Junior
MARC RUBIROLA VILA TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ SANSE Junior
HECTOR SANCHEZ MORENILLA EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Junior
ALEX SANCHEZ ZAMORA TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
JOSE SANZ GANDIA BATHCO Junior
JOSE SEGURA GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
MARIO SERRANO PECES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
MIGUEL ANGEL SOLDADO RUIZ WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
ANTONIO LUIS SOLER LOPEZ INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
MIGUEL SOLERA BARRERES AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
IKER SORIANO GARCIA INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior
BIEL SURROCA HERNANDEZ MOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA Junior
DANIL TALLEDO KUTZNETSOV TOT NET - TERRASSA CICLISME Junior
ALEJANDRO TAPIA GALVEZ MANUELA FUNDACION Junior
FRANCISCO TEJERO FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ GANGA - GIO - PRIMOTI Junior
MARC TERRASA GUAL EOLO KOMETA Junior
GABRIEL VEGAS MAZUELA WINDEST-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
VICENT ZARAGOZA PASCUAL INFINOBRAS - ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Junior