EXTOL MTB TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CECILIA ABAL MOSTEIRO BTT TROTACUMES, C. Elite fem.
ALFREDO ABAN ALIQUE RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 40
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL ACEBEDO CARPINTERO BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
DELMIRO ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM Master 50
JOSE MANUEL AGUILERA LUQUE MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Master 40
ISMAEL AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
RAFAEL ALCAIDE RIVAS RUTEROS BIKES MELILLA Elite
RAMON ALFONSO MEIS RAPIDOS DE XEVE, C Master 40
ANDRES ALISES DE SOUSA CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 50
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA MTB CABEZON Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO REAL TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
RAMIRO ALVAREZ ABELLAN CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO ALVAREZ CARBALLEIRA MTC TEAM, C. Master 40
CARLOS ALVAREZ DEL CORRAL MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D. Elite
ROBERTO ALVAREZ GARCIA LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 50
JOSE MANUEL AMOR BOQUETE SEO, C. Master 40
MIGUEL AMOR HAZ AS MARIÑAS, C.C. Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
DIMAS GERARDO ARABIA CORRAL JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. Sub23
DAVID ARAGUNDE CALVO ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Sub23
DIEGO ARAUJO LOPEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL ANGEL AREAN RICO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARIO ARES GARCIA BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C. Master 30
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
JOSE LUIS ARIAS COUCEIRO AIARATEAM ATSPORT KIROL KLUBA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 40
SERGI ARNAU PASTOR FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
ALEJANDRO JESUS ATENCIA ORTIGOSA CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Master 40
JOSE AVELINO MARTINEZ CIUDAD AUTONOMA MELILLA C.C. Master 30
MANUEL AVENDAÑO CAMPOS LASALCOCINAS-LOURIÑA Elite
DIEGO AYALA RUIZ RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Elite
HECTOR BAEZA DEL POZO CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Elite
MARTA BALLESTEROS LIEBANES DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Sub23 Fem.
ALEJANDRO BALO PORTAS TOLEMIA BIKE, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO BAÑA GRELA COMPOSTELANO, C.C. Master 30
SAMUEL BAÑA MARTINEZ TOXO, P.C. Master 30
VICTOR BAÑOS LUIS BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C. Master 30
MIQUEL ANGEL BARCELO RAMIREZ ARABAY TEAM Elite
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
MARIA TERESA BARREIRA SALGADO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO BAUTISTA JEREZ CLUB CICLISTA TM 2.1 BIKE MELI Master 40
JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
JOAN BENLLIURE COMAS PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
PABLO BESTILLEIRO CALVO SEPPI IBERICA, C.C. Cicloturistas
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Elite
SENEN BLANCO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
DIANA BLANCO SOBRINO BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C. Elite fem.
JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Master 30
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. Master 50
JAUME BOSCH PICO BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC Sub23
ROBERTO BOU MARTIN BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite UCI
PABLO BRANDARIZ LOUZAO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ UVES BIKES C.C. Master 60
CARLOS BRION TUBIO RSBIKE.BOIRO, C.C. Master 50
MARTIN BUBA CORUXO C.C. Master 40
DAVID BURGO LOPEZ BICIPAIXON, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
MARTIN BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Elite
JULIO CABADO Cicloturistas
JOAN CABRERA ESPLUGAS BIKRONOS Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CADAVID MENOR CODIGO BIKE TEAM, C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CAJIDE MEJUTO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
XAVIER CALAF GARCIA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
BREOGAN CALVIÑO FROIZ MONTES DO DEZA, C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL CALVIÑO SEOANE SEO, C. Master 40
IVAN CALVO PASTOR FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Elite
ROBERTO CAMINO NOVO TOLEMIA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CANDAL DE LA CRUZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
SALVADOR CANO RUIZ RUTEROS BIKES MELILLA Master 40
JOSE CARLOS CANOSA BOUZADA MOTO BIKE, P.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MANUEL CARAMES MORGADE GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
FELIX CARBALLAL VAZQUEZ BTT FENE, C. Master 40
NELSON JOSE CARDOSO COSTA OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Master 40
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
PABLO CARRERA JIMENEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Elite
ANGEL FELIX CARRETERO TREJO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
JULIA CARRION TEIXIDO PROBIKE CLUB Elite fem.
ROBERTO CARRO GARCIA Cicloturistas
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
IGNACIO CASAL VAZQUEZ OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Sub23
AQUILINO CASALDERREY RAMIREZ GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 50
DIEGO CASANOVA GONZALEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
JORDI CASTAÑO PIÑEIRO BARBANZA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE RAMON CASTELO VAZQUEZ BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 50
ADRIAN CASTRO BARBOSA OVALA2, A.D. Elite
CARLOS CASTRO DIAZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
RAFAEL CASTRO LOPEZ ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 40
ARTURO CASTRO PADIN ALIFUNSA TEAM Master 40
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JESUS CEBOLLA JUAN BORDA2 MASE, CC Elite
JORGE CELA YAGüE NOITEBRA, F.C. Master 30
RUBEN CERDEIRA BRAVO OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO CERVANTES ALBURIDERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE CIDRAS CARBALLAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
JOSE VICTOR CIMADEVILA GONZALEZ GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE COMESAÑA RODRIGUEZ MIÑOR BIKE, C.C. Master 40
DAVID COMINO FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JUAN JOSE COMPAN FLORES RUTEROS BIKES MELILLA Elite
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub23
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
ALBA CORRALEJO DEL PESO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SERGIO COSTOYA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL COTON SOUTO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MANUEL CRUJEIRAS REY Cicloturistas
ALICIA CRUZ NIETO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40 Fem.
LUISA CUENCO RUIZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
MIGUEL CUEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
RUBEN CUNDINS ORONS MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
CRISTOBAL CUYAR FONTEBOA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO, C. C. Cicloturistas
SOFIA DE JESUS DA SILVA SOUSA OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Master 30 fem.
DIEGO DAVILA COLLAZO BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Elite
RUBEN DEAÑO CAJIDE FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
RAUL DELGADO CEREJIDO Cicloturistas
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
FERNANDO DIAZ BARRO MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
MARCOS DIAZ LENCE Cicloturistas
SERGIO DIAZ MONTERO MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 30
MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite fem.
FRANCISCO DIAZ TRENZA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 60
PABLO DIEGUEZ CERDEIRA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO DUARTE CACHINERO INVICTA SALUD DEPORTIVA C.C. Master 40
ABDELHAKIM EL FOUNTI FEDERACIÓN MELILLENSE DE CICLISMO Master 30
EVA ELBAILE PERIZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
JOSE LINO ENRIQUEZ GARCIA SPORTBIKE, C.C. Cicloturistas
CARLOS ESCUDERO DIAZ Cicloturistas
GENARO ESPERON SARTAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 40
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Master 40
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite
IVAN FEIJOO ALBERTE BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC Sub23
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 40
ESTANISLAO FERNANDEZ ABASCAL VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 30
MARCOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO Cicloturistas
MANUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ OVALA2, A.D. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE FERNANDEZ MAESTRE C.C.FULA BIKE Master 30
YAGO FERNANDEZ OBENZA OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Elite
YAGO FERNANDEZ PAMPIN BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
VICTOR JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
MARCOS FERNANDEZ PEREZ DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO J. FERNANDEZ RIVEIRO Cicloturistas
JULIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 2 RUEDAS, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Elite
PORFIRIO FERNANDEZ VIDAL ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite
LUIS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ VILAS XSM, C.C. Master 40
OSCAR FERRER RIBAS RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Sub23
RAUL FIDALGO PEREZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE RAMON FIGUEIRO CALO CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL FIGUEIRO CASTRO BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 40
NATALIA FISCHER EGUSQUIZA FISCHER SCOTT Elite fem.
AGNIETA FRANCKE TEAM FARTO - BTC Elite fem.
ABEL FRANCO ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PABLO FRANCO FREIJANES ATENEA STREET, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER FREIRE GALLEGO ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 40
IVAN FREIRE PORTELA VK BIKES, C. Master 40
ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 30
GLORIA FULLERS SUAREP FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 40 Fem.
JORGE FURONES GIL CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
GLORIA ELENA GALEANO GONZALEZ SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Elite fem.
MIGUEL GANDON OTERO MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
CARLOS GARCIA ALONSO CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
AURORA GARCIA BORREGUERO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
JULIO GARCIA CARRION ULBSPORTS, CD Master 50
DANIEL GARCIA CASTAÑO MUROS, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ EL PUERTO BWS, C. Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ KINAN CYCLING TEAM Elite UCI
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
SILVIA GARCIA IGLESIAS BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ SAN RAMON DE VILALBA, A.P. Master 30
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
VICTOR GARCIA MUÑOZ FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Sub23
JOSE GARCIA NARANJO CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 60
DAVID GARCIA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JULIO CESAR GARCIA SOMOHANO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
SANTIAGO GARCIA VARELA ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 30
PABLO GARCIA VARELA Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMA GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
ANTONIO RAUL GERENA JUSTICIA MTB-SUR, C.D. Sub23
LORENA GIL ALARCON FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite fem.
JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Elite
FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
CARLOS GIRALDEZ GIRALDEZ OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Master 40
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ BESTILLEIRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
CARLOS GOMEZ LORENZO OURENSE TERMAL, C.C. Master 60
DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IVAN GOMEZ SUEIRO BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C. Master 40
OSCAR GONZALEZ BASTOS MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ BERMEJO SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Master 30
SAMUEL GONZALEZ CARRERA MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Elite
ISMAEL GONZALEZ CASTRO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO ZALAMEA NICHIS BIKER, A.C. Elite
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 40 Fem.
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ESPAÑA MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 30
ESTEFAN GONZALEZ EXPOSITO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Sub23
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
RAFAEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SOGRANDIO, C.C. Master 30
FLORINDO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
SERGIO GONZALEZ LAMPON CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ MENDEZ MIÑOR BIKE, C.C. Master 60
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ ROMERO CIUDAD AUTONOMA MELILLA C.C. Master 30
ALEXANDER GONZALEZ ROSA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
MARIA DOLORES GRANADOS BRUNTON MATRIX-SALCHI Master 50 fem.
JUAN MANUEL GUERRA ALCAZAR ADVENTURA BIKE HELLIN/LA BAJER Master 40
FRANCESC GUERRA CARRETERO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
ANTONIO GUERRA MAGAN BIKESTRADA, P.C. Master 30
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 30
PABLO GUERRERO BONILLA BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite UCI
SERGIO GUTIERREZ AGUILAR BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
OSCAR JAVIER GUTIERREZ CENTENO EL PUERTO BWS, C. Master 50
ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA CARES DEVA Elite fem.
JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ REVUELTA GIOS Elite UCI
MOISES HERAS REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
RAUL HERNANDO FERNANDEZ MILAGROSA, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL HERRAEZ GONZALEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
PABLO IGLESIAS CARBALLO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 30
GIL IGLESIAS DE LA CAMPA BIKE OU NON VAI, P.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Elite
JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN CLUB CICLISTA TM 2.1 BIKE MELI Master 40
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50 fem.
IGNACIO ITURRIA ELZO LAGUNTASUNA Master 30
JUAN CARLOS JORGE BERNARDEZ MONTES DO DEZA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL JUNCAL CARRAGAL BICI O CON, C. Master 40
ANGEL LAGO SOUTO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
BLAS LAMAS FERNANDEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 30
JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
ANDRES LAMPON PEÑA SPORTBIKE, C.C. Cicloturistas
JULEN LATORRE GULIAS ALDAPA CYCLE STORE Elite
ISMAEL LEMA GARCIA TOXO, P.C. Master 30
PABLO LIÑARES CUENCE CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
TONI LLITERES BARCELO ARABAY TEAM Master 50
PEDRO LOBATO LOPEZ TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
ERNESTO LOIS BARREIRO BELA OTERO, C.C. Master 40
LARA LOIS GARCIA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
FERNANDO LOPES GONZALEZ GIOS Elite UCI
SAUL LOPEZ ALVAREZ ACADEMIA POSTAL-A BANCA-MACEDA Elite
JOSE RAMON LOPEZ ARIAS CAMBRE, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 40
MARCOS LOPEZ EIROA SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO LOPEZ FARIÑAS CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO, C. C. Master 50
FRANCISCO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ BURELA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
IVAN LOPEZ MIGUELEZ BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Cicloturistas
CARLOS LOPEZ MIGUEZ OS DO MONTE BRAVO, C.C. Cicloturistas
JORGE LOPEZ ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JORGE LORENZO BALSA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 30
DAVID LORENZO BARANDIARAN MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO GARCIA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 40
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Master 40
JOSE CARLOS MACIAS BONAÑO FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Master 40
TXABER MADARIAGA LEKUE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Elite
SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO ULBSPORTS, CD Master 50
ALBERTO MALGA PAZ VAGALUME, C. Elite
ANTONIO MALGA PAZ VAGALUME, C. Master 40
FRANCISCO MANCEBO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite UCI
ANGEL MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
ANGEL JAVIER MANTEIGA PORTELA MESOIRO, C.C. Master 40
MARIA ESTHER MAQUEDA PEREZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40 Fem.
ANGEL LUIS MARCO BLOCH CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 50
SERGIO MARIÑO ESTEVEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
DIEGO MARNOTES NOGUEIRA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Sub23
ANTONIO MARNOTES VILLANUEVA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 50
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
MARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 60
JOSE MARTIN SOLIS GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Elite
MARIA MARTINEZ ALVAREZ ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite fem.
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
BERNARDO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ BTT TROTACUMES, C. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
DIEGO MARTINEZ VALIÑO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VARELA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 50
MARCO PAULO MARTINS CURRALO SILOS, C.D. Master 40
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL ARABAY TEAM Master 40
ALFONSO MATA GONZALEZ CLUB GRAVITY BIKES MELILLA Elite
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
CESAR MATO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER MATO MARTELO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
ALEJANDRO MAZAS FERNANDEZ SKAPAOS, C.C. Cicloturistas
IGOR MEDIAVILLA ECHEVERRIA CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40
RAMON AMALIO MELLA BREA GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 30
CARLOS MIRANDA ALMON CODIGO BIKE TEAM, C. Master 40
ABDUL ILAH MOHAMED HAMED CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Master 30
DAVID MOLDES BUCETA ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Sub23
FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
ALEJANDRO MOLINA HERNANDEZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Sub23
ADELINO MOLL MUT FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite fem.
DAVID MONTEAGUDO TRONCOSO ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 40
MARCOS MONTES VARELA CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C. Elite fem.
FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Master 30
VALENTIN MOSQUERA VILLAVERDE AVELAIÑAS, C.C. Elite
CARLOS MOURE FRAGA ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MUÑIZ ALVAREZ O GROVE, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL MUÑIZ GOMEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS MUÑIZ NIETO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Elite
REBECA MUÑOZ NARCISO RIBADUMIA, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50 fem.
JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
HERBERT NEUMANN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUEIRA PEREZ NOITEBRA, F.C. Master 40
JORGE NOVOA PEREZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
MANUEL NUÑEZ VIDAL ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite
PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ FITSTUDIO CDE Master 40
DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 40
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40 Fem.
FERNANDO OLIVARES AMAYA PEDALES SIN FRONTERAS Master 30
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
LUIS ORTEGA ANTON HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE Master 30
CARLOS OTERO CALZON CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO OTERO FERNANDEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
JESUS MARIA OUTEIRIÑO PUMPIDO ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 30
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL PAJUELO FERNANDEZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite
RODRIGO PALOMARES BARANDA BIKE TIME, C.D.E. Sub23
MANUEL ANGEL PARADA FOLGAR CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 50 fem.
MANUEL PEDRE VAZQUEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
ROBERTO PENA OTERO VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA BLANCO CADALSO MTB C.D.E. Master 50
IVAN PEREIRA SUAREZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
ALBERTO PEREIRO ALVARELLOS Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ VELASCO ULBSPORTS, CD Master 60
ROBERTO PEREZ FRADE CARES DEVA Master 50
DAVID PEREZ GARCIA MOSKITO BIKERS C.D.E. Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Elite
GUSTAVO PEREZ MARTINEZ ARAGONTA, C.C. Master 30
ELENA PEREZ MUÑOZ SEMAR, C.C. Elite fem.
ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ OVIDE CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 50
JUAN LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Sub23
MARTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Sub23 Fem.
VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZ SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL Master 30
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
OMAR PESQUEIRA FARIÑA BICI O CON, C. Master 40
JOSE CARLOS PICALLO GARCIA BARBANZABIKE, C. Master 50
YAGO PICO BOUZA VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Elite
MANUEL PIÑEIRO LOPEZ MTC TEAM, C. Elite
VICENTE PLA ESPI FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 40
VICENTE PLANAS PALOU INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER POMBO VIDAL RIBADUMIA, C.C. Master 50
NICOLAS PONZ GINER FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PABLO PORTAS GONZALEZ ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 40
EDELMIRO PORTO BLANCO MESOIRO, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
JUAN MARIA PRAVIA FERNANDEZ CENTENO C2C Master 40
CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 50
MARIO PUENTE SIERRA LEON, C.D.C. Elite
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GORKA QUEMADA LOPATEGUI UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
GERARDO RADO BORST CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
DIEGO RAMA OTERO TAMBRE BIKE, C.C. Master 30
MARC REAL GARCIA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
MANUEL ALBERTO REBOREDO GONZALEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRA RIVELA CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 30
ANASTASIA REGUERA PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JOSE ANTONIO REY ABELLEIRA TOXO, P.C. Master 30
FERNANDO REY DIEGUEZ EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS REYERO HERNANDEZ ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
JACOB REYES MESA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Elite
JOSE RIBO TOUZA OVALA2, A.D. Master 50
JULIAN ROBLES LOPEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Sub23
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 30 fem.
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
RICARDO PEDRO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO DESCENDIN Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Elite
RAUL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
RODRIGO IVAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO, C.C. Master 40
CESAR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MONFORTE, C.C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ NOVO BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Cicloturistas
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ RIVAS CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JOSE DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANTAMARIA RSBIKE.BOIRO, C.C. Master 30
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ SANTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ TENREIRO MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 30
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VARGAS SILOS, C.D. Master 30
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ VILLAR BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C. Master 30 fem.
ABEL ROLLANO VILABOA VAGALUME, C. Master 40
FABIAN ROMAN LEIROS VAGALUME, C. Master 30
ANGEL ROMAR TAJES OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
JUAN ROMERO BRAÑAS CAMBRE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA ROMERO ROMERO MUROS, C.C. Master 40
IVAN ROMERO SOTO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite fem.
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
SILVIA ROURA PEREZ BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite fem.
PABLO RUBINOS CHAOS MTC TEAM, C. Cicloturistas
RAMON RUIZ GONZALEZ CUMBRALES BTT, C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
VICTOR SAIZ DIAZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIE SALAMERO SUBIAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
ARITZ SAMPEDRO HERNANDEZ CICLOS YURREBASO Elite
MARIO JOSE SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA MTB RAMALES Master 30
FERNANDO SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA MTB RAMALES Elite
ALVARO SAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ ANDUJAR CLUB CICLISTA TM 2.1 BIKE MELI Elite
CONSTANTINO SANCHEZ CUYAR MURUM ATHLETICA, C. Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 50
GONZALO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ RETELEC-ALCA. TEAM CYCLING GAL Sub23
FRANCISCO IGNACIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Master 50
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
MARTIN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MONTES DO DEZA, C.C. Master 30
DAVID SANCHEZ ROSA CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Master 30
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RUIZ GACOSUR Elite
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Elite
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS DIOS SPORTBIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO SANZ CAMPUZANO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
OSCAR ANGEL SARO CANTOLLA VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 50
RUBEN SEARA QUINTAS OURENSE TERMAL, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL SEGURADO MARTIN VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 50
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOSE JUAN SERRANO LOPEZ C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 40
GONZALO ELIAS SESTELO MARTINEZ A LAMPREA, C.C. Master 50
HUGO SILVA CORRAL POIO BIKE CLUB Master 30
EDUARDO SIMAL GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 60
ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
ADRIAN SOLER ORTEGA CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Elite
OSCAR SOLLA CASTRO TEAM FARTO - BTC Elite
CECILIA SOPEÑA ESPA 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite fem.
PABLO SOTO LIDON FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
VICTOR SOTO PEREZ Cicloturistas
JORGE SOTO VAZQUEZ ESMELLE, C. Master 50
CHRISTIAN SOUTO SOUTO TOLEMIA BIKE, C. Sub23
KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Elite UCI
CELSO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ CAMBRE, C.C. Master 50
DIEGO SUAREZ PENSADO MESOIRO, C.C. Master 40
GONZALO SUAREZ SUAREZ BTT ULTREIA, C. Master 40
JONATHAN TAIBO ALONSO BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRA TARRUELLA LORENZO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite fem.
JOSE LUIS TASENDE GARCIA OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 40
ANDRES TEIRA ENRIQUEZ SPORTBIKE, C.C. Cicloturistas
JON TENA EGIDAZU VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
TONY TOME CARREÑO Cicloturistas
MARTA TORA MILA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Elite fem.
MANUEL TORRES ABAL GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
FELIX TORRES FERNANDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
RAMON GUSTAVO TORRES RAVELO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
ALEJANDRO TRASBASCH SOMOZA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 40
ROBERTO TRIGO REAL CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO, C. C. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRIGO REAL MTC TEAM, C. Cicloturistas
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL UCHA PAZ EL PUERTO BWS, C. Master 40
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Sub23
ANDRES VALCARCEL VEGA MONFORTE, C.C. Sub23
FABIAN VALDERRAMA PORRAS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Sub23
JOSE IVAN VALES VARELA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE VALIÑAS CARBIA GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO VALLCANERAS BONET ARABAY TEAM Master 40
EVARISTO VALLS FERRANDEZ ELXENDURO, CE Master 60
DAVID VAQUERO DIEZ Cicloturistas
BENITO VARELA GARCIA Cicloturistas
ROBERTO VARELA MARTINEZ SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Master 40
JULIO MANUEL VARELA RODRIGUEZ RIAZOR, C.C. Master 40
MARTIN VARELA VILLAR MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
DAVID VAZQUEZ TEIRA MUROS, C.C. Elite
JORGE VEGA COMBARROS CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
OSCAR VELAR LEAL MTB CABEZON Master 50
ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZ FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
CARLOS VIAÑO LISTE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
GONZALO VIDAL BARREIRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
DIEGO MANUEL VIDAL MORA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
CESAR VIDAL RODRIGUEZ MIÑOR BIKE, C.C. Master 50
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 60
JOSE VIEJO VALES Cicloturistas
VERONICA VILA BORGES PICACHOS Master 40 Fem.
JUAN JOSE VILA DIAZ Cicloturistas
JORGE VILARIÑO SILVA EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Cicloturistas
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
JOSE RAMON VILLANUEVA GOMEZ ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 50
MARIA MERCEDES VILLANUEVA PEREZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23 Fem.
ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGAS HIDALGO FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Master 30
DIEGO VIÑA VERISIMO GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. Master 40
RAUL VITORIA ARRIBAS PACO LOPEZ, CC Master 40
UNAI YUS KEREJETA NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Master 40
DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
AYOUB ZIZAOUI ABDELKADER CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Master 30
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite