GEGANT DE PEDRA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ADELANTADO GARCIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JUAN CARLOS ADSUAR GIMENEZ CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
ALBERTO AGUILERA GASQUE Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ALARCON GARCIA Cicloturistas
RUBEN ALBIOL VIZCARRO ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 30
CESAR ALCALA COLLADO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ALEMANY SANCHEZ LLOBEROS, CC Master 50
JOSEP MARIA ALGUERO QUERAL CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSEP ALGUERO QUEROL Cicloturistas
ANDRES ALISES DE SOUSA CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 50
RAMON ALMENARA GARCIA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 30
SALVADOR ALMIÑANA SALA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite fem.
ADRIAN ALONSO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO ALTAREJOS VILAR AGERUL Master 40
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
FERNANDO MANUEL AMORIM DIEZ C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON Elite
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO GVR TEAM, CC Master 40
ADRIAN APARICIO PETREL Cicloturistas
JORDI ARACIL MOLL FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JOSE LUIS ARANDA MARTIN SPRINT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
GONZALO PEDRO ARANIBAR VACA PIÑON FIJO CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturistas
DAVID ARCHELOS ALVARO SEPELACO, CC Master 50
DANIEL ARENAS CANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IVAN ARENAS DIAZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL ARENAS DIAZ ELDA, CC Master 30
ANGEL ARIAS MARTIN MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 40
SERGI ARNAU PASTOR VALL D´UXO, UC Sub23
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
SALVADOR ASENSIO DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE JOAQUIN ASTILLERO GOMEZ DEL MORAL BENIDORM, UC Master 50
JUAN FRANCISCO AZNAR FLOR Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL AZNAR PASTOR Cicloturistas
MARC BADAL MIRALLES Cicloturistas
MANUEL BADENES CORTES Cicloturistas
GHEORGHE BADIU Cicloturistas
PABLO BAEZA RUFETE UCMC ALICANTE,UC Master 40
JOSEP ORIOL BALAGUE ROYO Cicloturistas
FCO JAVIER BALCELLS GOMEZ Cicloturistas
PABLO BALLESTER MONTOLIU SEPELACO, CC Master 30
ALEJANDRO BARCA VARELA MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
JUAN BARDAJI PONTONES Cicloturistas
ADRIAN BARDOLL CHIVA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 30
HECTOR BEA VERDU Cicloturistas
MONICA BELDA CANTO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30 fem.
ALEJANDRO BELDA PASCUAL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ALVARO BELENGUER BELTRAN MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
CESAR ANTONIO BELENGUER CAÑIGUERAL BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Elite
JAUME BELENGUER DOMENECH CYCLE STORE, CC Master 50
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS BELTRAN MIRALLES MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
LUIS RAMON BENEYTO FRANCES Cicloturistas
VICENTE BENEYTO SORIA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
DANIEL BENITO RIERA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
JUAN ALFONSO BLANCO CAMIÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OSCAR BLAZQUEZ MOR Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO ANTONIO BOJ PASTOR Cicloturistas
JORDI BONFILL COLOME Cicloturistas
JOSE RAFAEL BORREDA MARTINEZ LIKE SPORT CME, CC Master 50
RAFAEL BORREDA VALLES Cicloturistas
JOSEP BOSCA SANCHIS Cicloturistas
SERGI BOTINAS MUÑOZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Elite
MICHAEL ROY BRAVENBOER UCMC ALICANTE,UC Master 50
JAVIER BRONCHU MARTI Cicloturistas
CARLOS BROTONS MATA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
PEDRO CABALLERO BENITO MONTAÑA PIEDRALAVES, C. Master 40
CARLOS CABANES CARMONA Cicloturistas
ISMAEL CABELLO GALVEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
JAVIER CABRERA BELLMUNT MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
JORGE CALAFORRA PICAZO ALCUBIKES, CC Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
DAVID CAMPOS DELEGIDO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 30
VICTOR CANDEL MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
CARLOS CANDELA SABATER Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ GVR TEAM, CC Master 40
GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Elite
NICOLAS CARRASCO MORENO CONNECT, CC Master 40
BORJA CARRERES MARTINEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Elite
RAUL CARRETERO CUESTAS ALAQUAS, CC Cicloturistas
ANGEL FELIX CARRETERO TREJO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
JAVI CARRION MECHO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Elite
ANIBAL CARTAGENA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
DOMINGO CASTEJON MATA MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC Master 40
JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARIN SPRINTBIKE-RANDURIAS UCAP Master 40
CARLOS CASTELLO PELLICER DENIA, CC Master 30
VICENTE CASTELLO RUIZ BICIMAX, CC Master 30
PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY S.D. Elite
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JORDI CATALA USERO DENIA, CC Master 40
SAMUEL CATALAN DAVILA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
MIGUEL CATALAN PEREZ CYCLE STORE, CC Master 40
PEDRO CEBRIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
JESUS CHINCHILLA CASTRO RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
DMYTRO CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Elite
OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Elite
JORGE CLIMENT BENAVENT SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Elite
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
ANTONIO MIGUEL CLIMENT RABASA FINESTRAT EL PORTELL, CE Master 40
RAFAEL COLLADO GAYA SEPELACO, CC Master 40
JOSE VICENTE COLLADO VAREA GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
CARLOS COPOVI MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
RICARDO CORBERAN CORBERAN BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Elite
LUIS JAVIER CORBI GIL KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
IVAN CORTES NOGUERA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
GUILLERMO CRESPO Cicloturistas
ALICIA CRUZ NIETO GVR TEAM, CC Master 40 Fem.
VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 40 Fem.
BARBARA CUENCA ZORRILLA SEPELACO, CC Elite fem.
JOSE CUTILLAS PEREZ GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Elite
RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL DE PRADA FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite fem.
DAVID DELGADO MESA SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS DESCALS ROGLA NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JOSEP DESCO PONS IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
SANTIAGO DIAZ BUENO Cicloturistas
IVAN DIAZ BUJ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Elite
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
OSCAR DIAZ FRANCO Cicloturistas
FELIPE DIAZ PADILLA SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
PEDRO MIGUEL DIONISIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL DOMENECH GIL BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
HECTOR DOÑATE MARTIN BONANOS, CC Master 30
OCTAVIO DOSDA HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
CRISTIAN ESCRIG VIDAL PROXIMA TECHNOLOGY- LUNA TEAM Sub23
JAVIER ESPEJO HERMOSA SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 30
ERIC ESPI BENAVENT MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
ONOFRE ESPINOS ANDRES MAQUINA BIKES TEAM, CC Master 30
JUANJO ESTELLER FORCADA MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
JORGE ESTESO GOMEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
GABRIEL ESTEVE SAIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
IVAN ESTEVE SAIZ ON BIKE, CC Elite
SEAN FAS JUAN Cicloturistas
RENATO MIGUEL FELIX. FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAIMUNDO FEREZ MOLINA PLIEGO MTB CC Master 30
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CUESTA Cicloturistas
JOSE MARCOS FERNANDEZ DIAZ Cicloturistas
ANGEL LUIS FERNANDEZ RUBIO BENIDORM, UC Master 50
JOAQUIN FERRANDEZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
ISAAC FERRANDIS FRANCH BETXI, CC Elite
LUIS FERRER BELLES COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 30
FELIPE FERRER CRUCEIRA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO FERRER PROHIAS SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSEP FERRER ROIG ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Cicloturistas
ALFONSO FERRERES EDO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
FERNANDO FERRERO SANCHIA Cicloturistas
JOSE FERRIS CLEMENTE Cicloturistas
FRANCESC FILIP MATA CICLES CATALUNYA, CLUB Master 30
JUANVI FLIQUETE ALBARRACIN MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 50
ALBERTO FLORES MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL FORES VILAR SENGLARS, CC Master 30
EDUARDO FORNER BERNAL Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO FORTE MEDINA YECLA C.C. Cicloturistas
RAFAEL FORTUÑO CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 40
JORGE FRANCH SANCHEZ CONNECT, CC Master 50
ABEL FRANCO ALVAREZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Sub23
JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
GLORIA FULLERS SUAREP NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
GABRIEL GADEA Cicloturistas
RICARDO GALLAR GARCIA Cicloturistas
MARI CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
DAVID GALVAÑ COLLADO Cicloturistas
JESUS JAVIER GAMERO DIAZ COLLADO MEDIANO A.D. Master 30
ESTEFANIA GAMEZ ZARZO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
GUSTAVO GANDIA FERRANDEZ CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
JORDI GARCIA PACHECO RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
FRANCISCO GARCIA ALMAGRO AGERUL Master 50
DAVID GARCIA CAMARA Cicloturistas
FERNANDO GARCIA CAMPILLO Cicloturistas
ROBERTO GARCIA CHAPA CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA GARCIA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 60
FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL GARCIA GOMEZ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Elite
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
NEREA GARCIA GORRIZ Cicloturistas
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
ION GARCIA LUCAS Cicloturistas
MARCO ANTONIO GARCIA MENDEZ 9 1/2 C.C. Elite
SERGIO GARCIA MILIAN Cicloturistas
JOSE JAVIER GARCIA MORENO SEPELACO, CC Master 40
BARTOLOME GARCIA NAVARRO CICLOS N'RUTA, C.D. Master 40
THE BIKE RUN GARCIA RAGA IMECA CYCLING TEAM Sub23
FERNANDO GARCIA SANTIAGO SAN BLAS, PC Master 50
RAUL GARCIA SOTO ANGLIRUBIKE Master 30
PEDRO GARCIA VALENZUELA Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA VALIENTE MTB MADRIGUERAS CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
ANDRES GARCIA VERDU AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Master 30
MIGUEL GARRIDO Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO GARRIDO BRIONES Cicloturistas
SERGIO GARRIDO OLTRA Cicloturistas
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JOAQUIN GARRIGOS LORCA Cicloturistas
AMADOR GASTALDO CONSUEGRA CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
LORENA GIL ALARCON X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
JAVIER GIL JIMENEZ JUMILLA BTT C.C. Master 30
DAVID GIL MARTINEZ SEPELACO, CC Master 40
FELIPE GIL MONROIG Cicloturistas
LUIS GIL POVEDA SEPELACO, CC Master 30
LLUIS GIL SOLE Cicloturistas
JURIC GIMENEZ ESQUERRE Cicloturistas
GUILLEM GINER HUET Cicloturistas
AURELIO GIRONA PERTUSA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
ARNAU GIRONES GARCIA MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
RAFA GISBERT LOPEZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
CARLOS GOMAR FELIPE Cicloturistas
IVAN DARIO GOMEZ GUAPACHA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ROBERTO GOMEZ JUAN BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 30
JONAS GOMEZ ROMERO Cicloturistas
RIQUELMO GOMIS LILLO CONNECT, CC Master 40
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ GVR TEAM, CC Sub23
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARRIDO TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MARTI BICIMAX, CC Master 30
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub23
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ MENDEZ MIÑOR BIKE, C.C. Master 60
JOSE GONZALEZ MORENO Cicloturistas
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
LONGINOS GONZALEZ POVEDA ON BIKE, CC Master 50
CARLOS GOZALBEZ AGULLO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JESUS GRACIA MORENO CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 50
JOSE IG. GREGORI SOLER DENIA, CC Master 30
DAMASO GUARDIA VAZQUEZ GUTI VINALESA, CC Elite
ANTON GUELL SANMARTIN OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 30
JOAQUIN GUERRERO Cicloturistas
JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ PADILLA CONNECT, CC Master 30
MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Master 40 Fem.
MOISES HERAS REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
NICOLAE HERCIU DOYOUBIKE, CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO HEREDIA ALVARO CYCLE STORE, CC Master 50
JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
ISRAEL HERRERO GIL Cicloturistas
AGUSTIN HERREROS REYES ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
DAVID HUERTAS MARTINEZ OROPESA, CC Cicloturistas
JORGE IBAÑEZ CANDELERA SPRINTBIKE-RANDURIAS UCAP Master 30
HECTOR IBAÑEZ DOÑATE SEPELACO, CC Master 30
ALBERTO IBORRA CAMPOS MUNDO BIKE, CC Cicloturistas
ANTONIO IBORRA GADEA POLOP, CC Master 50
ENRIC IZQUIERDO I GARCIA BIKE POBLA, C Master 50
ADRIA JACAS PUIG BTT LLAGOSTERA CLUB Master 30
MARIA JIMENEZ ALMIRON AGERUL Master 50 fem.
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
ALMUDENA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30 fem.
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ MORENO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
HECTOR JIMENEZ TORNERO Cicloturistas
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC Master 40
RUBEN JOVER ESCOLANO Cicloturistas
JOSE RAMON LABRADOR GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
NURIA LAUCO MARTINEZ CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 50 fem.
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
JUAN LINARES RUIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
VICTOR LLACER MARINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
VICENT LLARIO MOSCARDO Cicloturistas
ADRIAN LLOPIS JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
JORGE LLORCA ANTON PUIG CAMPANA DE FINESTRAT, CC Master 30
AITOR LLORET NAVARRO LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 30
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
VICENT LOPEZ BORDERA Cicloturistas
IGNACIO LOPEZ CANIEGO VERA RUJAMAR BIKE TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTILLA AGERUL Master 40
MANUEL LOPEZ CUENCA Cicloturistas
SERGIO LOPEZ GOMEZ MENDIBIKE ELKARTEA A.D. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
JOSE LOPEZ JUAREZ SEPELACO, CC Master 40
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MARIN ZIG-ZAG C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ BENIDORM, UC Master 60
GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO PEÑA CICLISTA MIGUEL LOPEZ, C. Master 50
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ SOLANO PEÑA CICLISTA MIGUEL LOPEZ, C. Master 60
VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ VALERO ALCOY, UC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO CONTRERAS GOBIK C.C. Master 30
RUBEN LORIENTE GARCES PLABIKE MOLLERUSSA CLUB CICLIS Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO MAESTRE SANTOS SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
JAVIER MALLEN SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE JUAN MANRESA MENA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMERO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 50
BORJA MARCO FADERNA BICIMAX, CC Master 30
RAUL MARCO MARTINEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 30
JOSEVI MARI BISQUERT MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 50
JOHN ALEJANDRO MARIN MEDINA Cicloturistas
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
GABRIEL MARTIN ALLUE Cicloturistas
HIGINIO MARTIN CARBALLEDO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JUAN DIEGO MARTINEZ ABELLAN PLIEGO MTB CC Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ CARRASCOSA TURIS, PC Cicloturistas
MAXIM MARTINEZ GIL Cicloturistas
EDUARDO MARTINEZ GIMENEZ MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
EMILIO MARTINEZ JARA MTB MADRIGUERAS CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARMOL CHEPAS BIKE C.C. Master 40
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ MORENO MTB MADRIGUERAS CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
BLAS MARTINEZ RUIZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER MARTINEZ TORRES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
DANIEL MARTINEZ VALDES Cicloturistas
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
ENRIQUE JUAN MARZA MONROIG COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
VICENTE L. MARZAL GARCIA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
JORDI MASIP VICENTE Cicloturistas
CARLOS MANUEL MATEU FERNANDEZ BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
JAVIER MATO MARTELO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
JAVIER MAYOR PEREZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
CARLOS MELCHOR RODRIGUEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Elite
MARIANO MENAL MARTIN CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 30
JAUME MICO FRANCES Cicloturistas
PABLO MICO LOPEZ Cicloturistas
SERGIO MICO PENADES Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO MIGUEL MANZANO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
DANIEL MIÑANA POQUET LLOBEROS, CC Cicloturistas
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
RAUL MOLINA BUIGUES MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
VICENT MOLIO ALEMANY TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
FRANCISCO MOLLA CALABUIG ONTINYENT, CC Cicloturistas
GUILLEM MOLLAR FRANCH BETXI, CC Elite
JOSE ENRIQUE MONAR MORENO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
RUBEN MONTERDE RAMOS CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 30
DARIO MONZO ALCARAZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MORA BORDONADO MUNDO BIKE, CC Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO GARCIA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
RUBEN MORENO GOMES ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Elite
GONZALO MORENO LOUIS Cicloturistas
SERGIO MORENO MARI VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
JULIO MORENO MARTINEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Elite
RAFAEL MORILLAS JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO MORISSE ALTOZANO MADROÑO MTB C. Cicloturistas
DAVID MUÑOZ LOPEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
DAVID MUÑOZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE NAVARRO PASCUAL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite
SERGIO NAVARRO MARTINEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
JESUS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
MARCIAL LUIS NAVAS PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO NEGRE PINARDELL Cicloturistas
CECILIO NICOLAS ROMERA BROTHERS BIKERS Master 30
ENRIQUE NICOLAS ROMERA BROTHERS BIKERS Master 40
JUAN JOSE NOGUERA FONT MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 50
ADRIAN OLASO MONTANER BTT BENIARJO, CC Cicloturistas
VICTOR OLMOS TORRES Cicloturistas
SENDOA ORTEGA GUERRERO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
FERNANDO ORTIZ HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ORTIZ MONTINS CAMPIO LLORENS, CC Master 30
JOSE PASCUAL ORTUÑO DIAZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Elite
OSCAR PACHECO VIDAL FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO PALAO DIAZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO PALAU ARIZA Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL PALAZON RODRIGUEZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
ELOY PALOMAR FERNANDEZ KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Sub23
JOSE MARIA PALOMARES VAL Cicloturistas
IZAN PALOMINO GARCIA BONANOS, CC Elite
CARLOS PARRA BERNABEU OROPESA, CC Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PARRA PARDOS SEPELACO, CC Master 40
ROBERTO PARRAL GARCIA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
JAVIER PASCUAL TORRES FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 50
DAVID PASTOR BORDERA Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
ALBERTO PASTOR SELLES Cicloturistas
MELCHOR PAUS BRANCHAT NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Elite
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 fem.
JORDI PEIDRO MARTIN Cicloturistas
CARLOS PEIRO CONSTANT MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
PABLO PEIRO LLUECA KROSS TEAM ESPAÑA Elite
JOSE CARLOS PELAYO RUBIO SPORTPLA Master 50
JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
NACHO PEÑALVER MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ OVIEDO.ES Elite
IBAN PEREZ BERNABEU Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PEREZ BOLUMAR Cicloturistas
JAVIER PEREZ COLLADO Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ LOPEZ OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
SERGIO PEREZ MOLPECERES GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ORTEGA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
MARIANO PEREZ PEDRAZAS GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 40
MARTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Sub23 Fem.
FERNANDO PEREZ TOLEDANO OLLOKI TEAM C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN ON BIKE, CC Elite fem.
SERGIO PERTUSA TRUJILLO Cicloturistas
DIEGO PINO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ROBERTO PINTEÑO GONZALVEZ Cicloturistas
JORGE PIQUER TORRES Cicloturistas
RAMON PLA CALABUIG LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
DANIEL PLA CUESTA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
ADRIAN PLA VERDU BTT BENIARJO, CC Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
AITOR PORTOLES MARTINEZ COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
ANTONI PRATS CODINA Cicloturistas
JORGE PRIETO SANCHEZ CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 40
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 40
ALBERT QUEROL IBAÑEZ ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 30
VICENTE QUILES VIDAL FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTO GONZALEZ CREVILLENT, CC Elite
LUIS CARLOS QUIROZ ALZATE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ MAQUINA BIKES TEAM, CC Elite
DIEGO RAMON-BORJA BAYLE SAN JUAN, CC Master 30
DANIEL RAMOS SANCHEZ FENICIOS 2.0 C.C. Master 40
DANIEL REDON SOL COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
JORDI REVERT PLA LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
CHRISTIAN RIBERA CALABUIG Cicloturistas
VICTOR RIBERA FRANCES Cicloturistas
JAUME RIBOSA DE GRACIA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
GUSTAVO RIERA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ADAM RIHUETE PAULO ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Master 30
RUBEN RIOS ZAPATER ONVELO MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ESTEVE RIUS ISACH VELO RACE TEAM Elite
JORDI RODERO SERRANO MON BIKER CLUB CICLISTA PENEDE Master 30
JOAQUIN RODES ORTUÑO SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS GVR TEAM, CC Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ BTT MACHACAOS, CC Cicloturistas
OCTAVIO ROIG TEN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MANUEL ROJAS MEDINA BENIDORM, UC Master 50
JUAN ALBERTO ROMERA GARCIA CONNECT, CC Master 30
NELSON ROMERO PASTOR EUROLOSA, CC Master 30
JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
TONI ROS AMPLE THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 50
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO GVR TEAM, CC Master 40
FRAN RUBIO Cicloturistas
LEOPOLDO ALBERT RUBIO MAINEZ CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
VICTOR RUIZ BENLLOCH Cicloturistas
RUBEN RUIZ BERLANGA Cicloturistas
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
IGNACIO RUIZ ROIG INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO SABATER ALBUJER JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
CARLES SABATER PASCUAL CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 30
DAVID SAEZ MARTINEZ CALCONASSOS IBIZA C.C. Master 40
AITOR SAFONT SALVADOR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
ENRIQUE SAIZ ARRIBAS CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 40
MANUEL SALAS SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
JACOBO SALES SANCHIS CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 30
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
DAVID SALVADOR HENNEGUET BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
MIGUEL SANABRE BENAVENT MTB ELS DIMONIS DEL GANXO, CC Master 30
JUAN PABLO SANCARLOS PEREZ BIKINEROS Master 40
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
ALBERT SANCHEZ CASIN SORT CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite
MANUEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ MORILLAS TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JORGE SANCHEZ ORTIZ Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ PAYA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Cicloturistas
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
PABLO SANCHEZ REYNALDO Cicloturistas
PEDRO JESUS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 30
SEBAS SANCHEZ SAEZ Cicloturistas
CARLES SANCHIS ANTONINO Cicloturistas
CARLOS SANCHIS GARCIA CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JOSE VICENTE SANCHIS JORQUES EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
VALENTIN SANCHO GIL TRAIGUERA, CC Master 30
PABLO SANCOSMED LEMA CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 40
RUBEN SANGUESA PRATS MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Master 30
JOSE SANSALONI GUILLEM Cicloturistas
PAU SANSIXTO SAMPEDRO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Elite
ALEJANDRO SANTAMARIA NAVARRO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 30
EDGAR SANZ BELENCOSO CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 40
GONZALO SANZ GALVAN CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 30
DANIEL SANZ LLOPIS CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Master 30
JAVI SANZ SERRANO BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SAUCEDO MENA MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 40
IGNACIO JOSE SAURA CASANOVA CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 50
JOSEP SCHMOHL PEREZ MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Master 30
PEDRO SEGRELLES SALOM INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO JOSE SEGUI GREGORI CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 60
MICHAELA SEKULOVA SEKULA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30 fem.
JESUS ANGEL SELLES MIRA ELXENDURO, CE Master 40
FERRAN SEMPERE BELDA BOCAIRENT Master 50
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
ISMAEL SERRANO CABEZA Cicloturistas
JOSE ANDRES SERRANO MARTINEZ JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
URBANO SERRANO SORIANO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
DAVID SIRVENT ALCON CICLESXTREM VALL D`ALBA, CC Master 30
PABLO SOLER CASCALES MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
BORJA SOLER MONTENEGRO THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Master 50
ALVARO SORIA ALCANTUD CONTRAVIENTO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SORIANO BAÑON Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIANO MELERO GOBIK C.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN SORIANO MIRA TEAM PDL, CC Cicloturistas
JORGE SOS ANTONINO BIKE ADDICTION, CC Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL SOTO CARMONA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE SOTO GARCIA Cicloturistas
GREETE STEINBURG INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ALVARO TARAZON VALCARCEL IMECA CYCLING TEAM Elite
ENRIQUE TARRASO BENAVENT TRIBOX, CC Master 30
ALEJANDRO TARREGA CASANOVA BIKE ADDICTION, CC Elite
ALBERTO TARREGA GARCIA CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 30
RAMON TEJEDA NIETO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO TELLO SALVADOR MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
OSCAR TENA FERNANDEZ CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 30
LUCAS TENA SOLSONA PICAYO, CC Master 30
PABLO JOSE TOLEDO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN TOMAS ARAGON COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 30
JESUS TORRECILLAS JIMENEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
JAVIER TORREGROSA ROS Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO TORRES MARTINEZ BTT MACHACAOS, CC Cicloturistas
OSCAR TRIGUEROS ROMERO Cicloturistas
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Master 40
LUIS UBEDA RICO Cicloturistas
SERGIO UCEDA PAVIA ALCOY, UC Elite
RAUL URREA Cicloturistas
GUSTAVO ADOLFO URREA GOMEZ BIKE BROTHERS CC Master 40
CARLOS VAELLO SOLER Cicloturistas
OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
BRAYAN VALERO MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
HECTOR VALERO SANZ EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Elite
JESUS VALERO VIGIL MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
IGNACIO VALLS FALOMIR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
MARTIN VARELA VILLAR MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
MANOLO VAZQUEZ BALLESTA AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 50
AGUSTIN VENTURA DOMENCH Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL VERDU RUIZ MTB MURCIA C.C. Master 30
BENITO VERGARA MACIAS Cicloturistas
JUAN MIGUEL VIDAL CANET MISTER BIKER, CC Elite
FRANCISCO VIDAL DELTELL PINOSO, PC Cicloturistas
ANIBAL VIDEIRA DE LA FUENTE BTT MACHACAOS, CC Cicloturistas
ABEL VIDRIER ADRIA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO GINES VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
DAVID VILAPLANA SALMERON MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Cicloturistas
JUAN VILAR LARA SEPELACO, CC Master 30
ENRIQUE VILCHEZ VICENTE JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
GUILLERMO VILLANUEVA CALABUIG Cicloturistas
MARIA MERCEDES VILLANUEVA PEREZ PROXIMA TECHNOLOGY- LUNA TEAM Sub23 Fem.
VICENTE VILLANUEVA PEREZ PROXIMA TECHNOLOGY- LUNA TEAM Elite
CRISTIAN VILLARROYA MORENO Cicloturistas
VICTOR VIÑES HORTA RIBA-ROJA D´EBRE CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ROBERT VISA MIR Cicloturistas
ANGEL VITORIA MIÑANA GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 50
ADRIAN VIVES SALAR FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JON YUSTE CORREA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
JAVIER ZARAGOZA FUSTER CYCLING HOTEL CAP NEGRET Master 50
FRANCISCO ZARZOSO ALARCON SEPELACO, CC Master 30
LUZI ZIPITRIA PACHECO AGERUL Master 40 Fem.
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
ANDER ZUBIZARRETA ORUE LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Elite