MARAGATOS BIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
HECTOR ABIA MORAN NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Sub23
LEOPOLDO JAVIER ABILLEIRA ANSIN BICI O CON, C. Cicloturistas
SUSANA AGUILAR BARROSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
JOSE EVARISTO ALDAO LOPEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Master 50
SERGIO ALONSO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ONOFRE ALONSO PIQUERO Cicloturistas
ROBERTO ALONSO PRIETO CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO ALONSO SOLORZANO Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO ALTAREJOS VILAR AGERUL Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
DIEGO ALVAREZ CARBALLEIRA MTC TEAM, C. Master 40
PASCUAL ALVAREZ GARCIA BEMBIBRE BTT, C.D. Cicloturistas
NOELIA ALVAREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JAIME ALVAREZ GARCIA VETONBIKERS, C.D. Sub23
LISARDO ALVAREZ PEREIRA Cicloturistas
JOSE CARLOS ALVAREZ REGUILON CEADEA MTB CD Master 40
JOSE JAVIER ALVAREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
AITOR ALVAREZ VIEIRA NORTH RIDERS Elite
MIGUEL AMIGO Cicloturistas
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
MONICA ANDRES SANTIAGO MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
IÑAKI ANTONIO BARRIO Cicloturistas
ALVARO ARGUELLES MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
ANDRES ARIAS NOGALEDO Cicloturistas
VANESSA ARRANZ SOTO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40 Fem.
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
CESAR HUMBERTO AVILA AMORTEGUI INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ASIER BAÑUELOS DE LA FUENTE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Sub23
IVAN BARAZON SERRADILLA Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO BARCA VARELA MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
ALFREDO BARRO GARCIA CICLOS JOGAR Master 50
OSCAR BARRO SANJURJO MURUM ATHLETICA, C. Cicloturistas
SERGIO BELTRAN GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
ENRIQUE BERMEJO ADANERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
PEDRO BERNA ROQUETA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
ANDRES BERNARDO PEREIRA CARES DEVA Master 30
DAVID BERZAL GARRIDO TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
JOAQUIN BLANCO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Elite
ANTONIO BLANCO DE DIOS ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 40
ANTONIO BLANCO FRESCO Cicloturistas
DIEGO BLANCO VILARIÑO MONTENEME, C. C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
MANUEL BONET HIDALGO Cicloturistas
SERGIO BONILLA ACEITUNO CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Sub23
ADRIAN BRAZ AMARAL Cicloturistas
JOSE IGNACIO BUENO AMANDI TEAM COYA RACING Elite
JULIAN BUENO REDONDO UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D Master 40
SAMUEL BUSTABAD CASTRO MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 30
ALVARO MANUEL BUSTO ALONSO TRASONA C.C. Master 30
OSCAR CAAMAÑO RODRIGUEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
MARCOS CABALEIRO BOUZON Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO CABEZUDO SAN JOSE Cicloturistas
DAVID CADENAS RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JONATAN CALLEJA PANDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
DAVID CAMPOS ALVAREZ BICICLETAS CHINQUENA R.T., C. Elite
IVAN CANDELAS RODRIGUEZ CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO CANGA GONZALEZ CLAN GORFOLI & MRW AVILES C.D. Master 40
BORJA CANTO BAÑA 3AG, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
MANUEL CARAMES MORGADE GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ SANTOYO BIKES, CC Elite fem.
NELSON JOSE CARDOSO COSTA OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Master 40
ALBERTO CARMONA VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN PABLO CARNEADO BERROS CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
CIBRIAN CARNICERO SUAREZ CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Master 40
OSCAR CARRASCO FERNANDEZ BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS CARRASCO GAMIZ SPORT BIKE, C.D. Elite
JOSE ANDRES CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
PABLO CARRERA JIMENEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Elite
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
VICENTE PABLO CASADO ARGUESO MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL CASES DE OROZCO TRIEUME AS PONTES, C. Cicloturistas
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS MISTER BIKER, CC Master 40
DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
RAFAEL CASTRO LOPEZ ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30
ANTONIO CIRILO ROIZ Cicloturistas
LUIS ANTONIO COALLA CUETO TRIATLON OVIEDO Master 40
JOSE ANGEL COBO RUIZ BTT LA ROBLEDA Master 50
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Elite
ALEJANDRO CONTERO MARTIN BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Master 30
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub23
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
JORGE CORO AMIGO Cicloturistas
GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS 3AG, C.D. Master 30
VICTOR CRESPO Cicloturistas
DANIEL CRIADO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALICIA CRUZ NIETO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40 Fem.
IVAN CUERVO RODRIGUEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 30
RUBEN CUNDINS ORONS MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
CRISTOBAL CUYAR FONTEBOA CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO, C. C. Cicloturistas
BORJA DA COSTA LAMAS Cicloturistas
SOFIA DE JESUS DA SILVA SOUSA OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Master 30 fem.
PABLO DAUNESSE LUIS ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 30
ALEX DE BENITO BASURTO Cicloturistas
MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
MARCOS DE GUINEA PINILLA NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 40
JESUS DE LA FUENTE GEIJO LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
GONZALO DE VENA GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
DANIEL DEL BARRIO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN LORENZO DEL BARRIO RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
JUAN CARLOS DEL PALACIO VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite fem.
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
MARCOS DIAZ LENCE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO DIAZ TRENZA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 60
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
DAVID DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
ALFONSO ESCALANTE Cicloturistas
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ROBERTO FAYA CERQUEIRO 2 RUEDAS, C.C. Master 40
TOÑO FDEZ. VALDES Cicloturistas
DANIEL FELIZ CORRALES ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Elite
JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ARIAS ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 40
LUIS FERNANDEZ BARCENA TEAM COYA RACING Master 40
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO CARES DEVA Master 40
VICTOR JOSE FERNANDEZ DE CABO LOS LAMENTABLES, C.D. Master 30
MARIO FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA SILVA MURUM ATHLETICA, C. Cicloturistas
MARCELINO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Elite
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 50
JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ GAVELA Cicloturistas
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
JULIAN FERNANDEZ LASO Cicloturistas
SERGIO FERNANDEZ LASTRA CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 30
DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
GONZALO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ILDEFONSO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SANT JUST, AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 40
LUIS MANUEL FERNANDEZ MUIÑA CARES DEVA Master 40
PABLO FERNANDEZ NEIRA OVIEDO.ES Elite
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REDONDO LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
ASIER FERNANDEZ REYES TRASONA C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ RIOS O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
JULIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 2 RUEDAS, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 30 fem.
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANTOS Cicloturistas
EMILIO JOSE FERNANDEZ SARMIENTO CAMPURRIANO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OLIVIER FERNANDEZ TORRES Cicloturistas
JAVIER FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA Cicloturistas
BAUDILIO FERNANDEZ-MARDOMINGO GONZALO Cicloturistas
CARLOS FERNANDEZ-RENTERO GARCIA Cicloturistas
JACOBO FERRANDEZ SAN JOSE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRO OTERO BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Master 30
FRANCISCO FERREIRO PARDO MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 40
RUBEN FERRERAS FUENTES BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Master 30
MARCOS FIDALGO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL FIDALGO PEREZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ROI FIGUEIRAS POSE RETELEC-ALCA. TEAM CYCLING GAL Sub23
AGUSTIN FRAGERO BLESA ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 40
ROBERTO FRANCO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
DIEGO FUERTES SECO NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Elite
JORGE FURONES GIL CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS GAGO ORDOÑEZ ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 40
JESUS GALAN COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL GALAN GONZALEZ TRASONA C.C. Cicloturistas
MARI CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
JOSE GALLEGO PETEIRO Cicloturistas
DIEGO GALLEGO ZARAUZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER IGNACIO GALLINAR BERDASCO Cicloturistas
BENIGNO GARCIA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
MIGUEL GARCIA ALONSO Cicloturistas
CARLOS GARCIA ALONSO CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL GARCIA ARECHAVALA Cicloturistas
LUIS JAVIER GARCIA BARCENA CARES DEVA Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA CADENAS NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA CASTELAO CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Cicloturistas
JAVIER GARCIA DE ENTERRIA LORENZO V. BOBRUC OIL Master 60
SERGIO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ EL PUERTO BWS, C. Master 40
SERGIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JONATHAN GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
PABLO JOSE GARCIA MONJE TRAILS BIKES C.D.E. Master 30
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
SONIA GARCIA PENA ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Elite fem.
ENRIQUE GARCIA PEREZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ LA FORMIGA P.C. Master 30
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
ALAN GARCIA VILORIA Cicloturistas
MIGUEL GAREA PEREZ Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO GARRIDO DE SAN MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANGEL GAVITO LOPEZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 50
JORGE GIL CALVO Cicloturistas
RAUL GOMEZ LAVIN BTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSA Master 40
ALVARO GOMEZ ORTUÑO LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Sub23
LUIS GOMEZ-MONTEJANO RECATERO Cicloturistas
JONATHAN GONZALEZ ALVAREZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ BERMEJO SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
RAMON GONZALEZ ESPAÑA Cicloturistas
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Sub23
ANA GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JAIRO GONZALEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GIL ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 50
RAFAEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ SOGRANDIO, C.C. Master 30
ABEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ ILLANA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOAQUIN GONZALEZ MENDEZ MIÑOR BIKE, C.C. Master 60
PABLO GONZALEZ MENENDEZ ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM C.D.E Master 40
JAIRO GONZALEZ MOLINERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
ANGEL GONZALEZ ROCA MILAGROSA, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER GONZALEZ VELASCO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ZABALA SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 50
PATRICIA GONZALEZ-OVEJERO ARROYO Cicloturistas
JESUS GRACIA MORENO CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 50
MARCOS GRANDIO LOPEZ BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Elite
MANUEL GRELA Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO GUEDE GARCIA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JON GUILLEN DELGADO GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ Elite
BORJA GUILLEN DELGADO GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ Elite
DIEGO ANTONIO GUZMAN SALAZAR 20:20, C.D. Master 30
MOISES HERAS REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
UNAI HERNANDEZ ITURBE TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Elite
OSCAR HERNANDEZ ZARZUELO Cicloturistas
RAUL HERNANDO FERNANDEZ MILAGROSA, C.C. Master 40
JULIAN HERNANGOMEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
OSCAR HERRERO PEREZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
CARLOS HERRERO PEREZ Cicloturistas
JULIO HERRERO SANZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 30
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Elite
JON IRASUEGI HUETE Cicloturistas
ILDEFONSO JIMENEZ ALCALA Cicloturistas
MARIA JIMENEZ ALMIRON AGERUL Master 50 fem.
ANTONIO JUAREZ FLOREZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
ALFONSO LABAJO VITORES Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO LAFUENTE FRANCO MOTO BIKE, P.C. Master 40
DIEGO LAGE MUIÑOS MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 40
JAVIER LAIZ FDEZ. Cicloturistas
FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
ANGEL LASTRA LOPEZ EO, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO LEAL FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO LEAL MEDIAVILLA Cicloturistas
ANGEL LIAÑO GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Elite
PEDRO LOBATO LOPEZ TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
IGNACIO LOBERA GALLEGO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPE ZMARTINEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 40
MARIANO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
ALVARO LOPEZ LOPEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
SERGIO LOPEZ PANDIELLA CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Master 40
DAVID LORENZO BARANDIARAN MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
NURIA LOSADA MIÑAMBRES CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Elite fem.
MONICA LOZANO GARCIA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO LOZOYA NUÑO TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 30
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50
RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR BOBRUC OIL Master 50
GUILLERMO MAESTRE SANTOS SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
RUBEN MALGOR ANTUÑA BIKINEROS Master 40
SERGIO MANJARRES MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER MANZANO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IVAN MARINAS FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 40
CESAR MAROTO MAESO UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D Master 40
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
FAUSTINO MARTIN MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR ALFONSO MARTINEZ BENITEZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CEPEDANO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ISRAEL MARTINEZ GAMON Cicloturistas
ARTURO MARTINEZ IGLESIAS Cicloturistas
JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
ANGEL MARTINEZ PRIETO Cicloturistas
ROBERTO MARTINEZ PUGA MONTENEME, C. C. Master 40
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REÑON LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VARELA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 50
AARON MARTORELL ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
VICTORIA MARTOS ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
ASIER MATELLANES AYUSO TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Elite
DAVID MATEOS COELLO Cicloturistas
CESAR MATO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS MAZON VALLES MTB CABEZON Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JESUS MEDINA VEGA Cicloturistas
ADRIAN MELENDEZ MELENDEZ Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO MENDEZ LAZARO Cicloturistas
PABLO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 40
RAMON MERINO MARTINEZ CAMPURRIANO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO MESA VILLARREAL FARU PEÑES C.D.E. Master 30
OSCAR MOLERO VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
DAVID MONTERO HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
DAVID MONTES VALLS Cicloturistas
ADRIAN MOREIRA PEREIRO 3AG, C.D. Master 30
VALENTIN MOSQUERA VILLAVERDE AVELAIÑAS, C.C. Elite
IVAN MUÑIZ GARCIA CARES DEVA Master 40
DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 40
EDUARDO MUÑOZ LUIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ MATEOS Cicloturistas
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Elite
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ABEL NOVO VILELA BICIPAIXON, C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS NUÑEZ PEREZ FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS CDF Master 30
SAMUEL OCEJO VILLACORTA IN-GRAVITY C.D.E. Master 30
IVAN OLANO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS OPORTO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
CARLOS OTERO CALZON CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO OTERO FERNANDEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO CARES DEVA Elite
JOSE LUIS PACHECO RUIZ Cicloturistas
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO PANTIGA FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MARIA PARAJON FUENTES HERMANOS CLAVERO P.C. Sub23 Fem.
RUBEN PAREDES RODRIGUEZ BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Master 30
FELIX PARRA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN PASCUAL BLANCO Cicloturistas
ISRAEL PASCUAL HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 fem.
ALBERTO PEÑA TEJERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
YONATAN PEREZ GARCIA NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO PEREZ GONZALEZ ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Elite
BRAIS PEREZ GONZALEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ROBERTO PEREZ NUÑEZ KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ OVIDE CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 50
MIGUEL PEREZ ROCHA CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
MARTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Sub23 Fem.
SERGIO PEREZ RUBIO Cicloturistas
PABLO PEREZ SAEZ Cicloturistas
ERNESTO PEREZ SANZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO PEREZ SEIJAS MTB ESKORNABOIS, C. Master 30
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
MANUEL PIÑEIRO LOPEZ MTC TEAM, C. Elite
JOSE MARIA PINTO SARDA CEADEA MTB CD Master 40
LUIS FILIPE PINTO TEIXEIRA JARNACHAS, A.D. Master 30
ALEJANDRO PIS PRESMANES LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
IAGO POLIN NUÑEZ MURUM ATHLETICA, C. Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PRADA VALES TRAILS BIKES C.D.E. Master 40
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
ROBERTO PRENDES MENENDEZ Cicloturistas
ANGEL PRIETO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
DIEGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Elite
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL PULIDO FERNANDEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 40
OSCAR RABUÑAL LOPEZ JARNACHAS, A.D. Master 30
MILTON RAMOS GAMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RICARDO RAMOS VOCES Cicloturistas
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RECAREY BECERRA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
OSCAR REGUERA GONZALEZ LEON, C.D.C. Elite
FERNANDO REOYO RUIZ Cicloturistas
JULIAN ROBLES LOPEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Sub23
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ BIKINEROS Cicloturistas
ROBERTO OLEGARIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO Cicloturistas
LUIS RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 50
FRANCISCO XABIER RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Master 40
FABIAN RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 30
MIRENTZU RODRIGUEZ MORAN SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PANIAGUA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JESUS RODRIGUEZ PUMAR Cicloturistas
SARA RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS CEADEA MTB CD Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TERRON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ BICIPAIXON, C.C. Master 30
ABEL ROLLANO VILABOA VAGALUME, C. Master 40
FABIAN ROMAN LEIROS VAGALUME, C. Master 30
PABLO ROQUER MALLO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
PABLO RUBINOS CHAOS MTC TEAM, C. Cicloturistas
CRISTIAN RUBIO GONZALEZ LOS LAMENTABLES, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO PABLO RUEDA TABLERO Cicloturistas
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 60 fem.
CRISTINA RUIZ LORCA Cicloturistas
ADRIAN RUIZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ NIETO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 40
DIEGO SAEZ ORTEGA Cicloturistas
VICTOR SAIZ DIAZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 30
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
CONSTANTINO SANCHEZ CUYAR MURUM ATHLETICA, C. Cicloturistas
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
JAVIER SANCHEZ-ESCRIBANO MORCUENDE Cicloturistas
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Elite
FIDEL SANTIN MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
SUSAN SANTOS MORALES Cicloturistas
ALVARO SANZ CAMPUZANO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
OSCAR ANGEL SARO CANTOLLA VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 60
JULIO SENOVILLA Cicloturistas
GONZALO ELIAS SESTELO MARTINEZ A LAMPREA, C.C. Master 50
FELIPE SIERRA GONZALEZ TFC LLANERA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOL FERNANDEZ BIKINEROS Master 40
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Master 50
XOSE ARTUR SUAREZ BELLO MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
JONATAN SUAREZ CASTRO Cicloturistas
IVAN SUAREZ GONZALEZ ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Elite
DANIEL SUAREZ REYES TRASONA C.C. Master 40
JAVIER TERAN SUAREZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Elite
ADRIANA TOMILLO ESTEBANEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MARTA TORA MILA OPEN NATURA CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Elite fem.
JOAQUIN TORRES PARRAGA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
JAVIER TRABA GONZALEZ JARNACHAS, A.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRIGO REAL MTC TEAM, C. Cicloturistas
ROBERTO TRIGO REAL CORRECAMIÑOS LUGO, C. C. Cicloturistas
SAMUEL TRIVES TREJO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Master 40
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Master 40
JAIME TURRADO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL VALES MALLO MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
SANTIAGO VALLADARES BERTOL CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Master 40
ROBERTO VARELA MARTINEZ SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Master 40
MARTIN VARELA VILLAR MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
DAVID VEGA ALONSO LOS LAMENTABLES, C.D. Elite
JORGE VEGA COMBARROS CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
PABLO VELASCO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JESUS VELASCO SEOANE Cicloturistas
MARIANO VELASCO SOLIS CARES DEVA Master 30
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Master 30
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
SANTIAGO VILLALBA JORDAN Cicloturistas
JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRILLON FORCE BIKES Master 30
GERMAN VILLANUEVA SUAREZ OVIEDO.ES Elite
ADRIAN VILLAVERDE VARELA Cicloturistas
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
JESUS ALBERTO ZUMEL OJOSNEGROS Cicloturistas