MTB RAMALES

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS LIAM ABASCAL GONZALEZ TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. Elite
ALEJANDRO ABASCAL PAJAREJO VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Elite
XABI ABASOLO ETXABE OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Master 30
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL AGUADO CARBAJAL PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO AGUADO CARVAJAL PROBICI, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
IKER ALBENIZ VALENCIA VIBIKE C.D.C. Master 30
GUILLERMO ALIAGUILLA ZORZANO BASKONIA TREK Master 40
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite fem.
ALEX ALONSO GARCIA ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Elite
IÑIGO ALVAREZ EGUIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAIME ALVAREZ GARCIA VETONBIKERS, C.D. Sub23
ISAIAS ALVAREZ PEREZ CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT Elite
IÑIGO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Elite
ANDER ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Sub23
CARLOS ALBERTO ANAYA APARICIO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
DIMAS GERARDO ARABIA CORRAL JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. Sub23
JOSE MIGUEL ARAUZO DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO ARCE ORTIZ VALLINA TEAM Master 30
FERMIN ARCE ORTIZ VALLINA TEAM Master 30
JOSE LUIS ARIAS COUCEIRO AIARATEAM ATSPORT KIROL KLUBA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 40
SERGIO ASENJO VAZQUEZ VENTEÑO DE CICLISMO, C.D. Elite
JAIME AZCONA FLAMEN TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 50
RUBEN BALLESTEROS ALVAREZ IN-GRAVITY C.D.E. Master 40
ASIER BAÑUELOS DE LA FUENTE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Sub23
ANDER BARAINKA GUENETXEA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 30
DANIEL BARBERO DIEZ TORREJON C.C. Elite
GUILLERMO BARRIO AUSIN CCB-NORPETROL Master 40
JAVIER BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ VALLINA TEAM Master 30
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
DIEGO BENEITEZ ARROYO SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Elite
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
MIKEL BIAIN VICUÑA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Master 40
GUILLERMO BILBAO MAYOR AGORA BIKES Master 40
AARON BLANCO LOPEZ ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ALEX BLAZQUEZ ORTIZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO BURGOS GONZALEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 40
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
JULIO CALDERON PEREDO PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
JORGE CANTALICIO CALERO MATRIX-SALCHI Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
ANGEL FELIX CARRETERO TREJO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
VICENTE PABLO CASADO ARGUESO MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS MISTER BIKER, CC Master 40
DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
IÑAKI CASTILLO TRIGO ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS CHICOTE ABAD INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PATXI CIA APEZTEGUIA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
JOSE ANGEL COBO RUIZ BTT LA ROBLEDA Master 50
DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS 3AG, C.D. Master 30
OSCAR LUIS CRESPO PEREZ HERRERA BTT, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS CRESPO RODRIGUEZ MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
ALICIA CRUZ NIETO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40 Fem.
DAVID CUETO GARCIA VIEJAS GLORIAS ALAR DEL REY CD Master 30
OSCAR DE LUCAS BELMONTE BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA, C.C. Elite
ANTONIO DE MANUEL MOYANO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
DANIEL DEL BARRIO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN LORENZO DEL BARRIO RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite fem.
XABIER DIAZ CALIZ ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Elite
IVAN DIAZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 40
FRANCISCO DIAZ TRENZA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
FERNANDO DIEZ CALVO IN-GRAVITY C.D.E. Master 40
ROBERTO DIEZ LOPEZ LIMPIAS, CLUB DEPORT. CICLISTA Master 50
JESUS ANGEL DIEZ MEDIAVILLA VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Elite
JOSE MANUEL DORADO PEREZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 60
MANUEL EDESA GUTIERREZ EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Sub23
JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
ADRIAN ESCUDERO PRECIADO VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Elite
GAIZKA ESPARZA MARIGOMEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 30
ISMAEL ESTEBAN AGUERO LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Elite
BORJA ETXEBARRIA VILLABEITIA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Elite
RENATO MIGUEL FELIX FERREIRA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 40
ESTANISLAO FERNANDEZ ABASCAL VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 30
BORJA JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ BLANCO CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT Elite
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ CALLEJO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
RUBEN FERNANDEZ GARCIA MTB CABEZON Master 30
GONZALO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ CAMPURRIANO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REDONDO LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
ABEL FRANCO ALVAREZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Sub23
PABLO FRANCO MUÑOZ RMR C.D.E. Elite
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO MTB RAMALES Master 30
JESUS GALAN COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL GALAN GARCIA SANAGUS TEAM CDE Master 40
MARI CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
CARLOS GARCIA ALVAREZ SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA DE PAZ FERNANDEZ MTB RAMALES Master 50
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Elite
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
DAVID GARCIA HERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TOMAS GARCIA MARTINEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Elite
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
RAUL GARCIA PEÑA COMILLAS, C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO GARCIA SAENZ CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Elite
ANDER GARCIA SARASUA SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JULIO CESAR GARCIA SOMOHANO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
JULIO CESAR GARMA MAZA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
SANTIAGO GARRIDO RUIZ VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
CRISTIAN DAVID GIMENEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL GOMEZ ARREDONDO SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Elite
IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO Elite
GONZALO GOMEZ IBAÑEZ MONTAÑERA DE BILBAO, S.C. Elite
LUIS GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDARA ZONA FRANCA SANTANDER Master 40
MIGUEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ CALDERON SILOS, C.D. Master 40
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ COLLADO MEDIANO A.D. Elite
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Sub23
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
ANGEL FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Sub23
RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ PROBICI, C.D. Sub23
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub23
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ PEÑA VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
JAVIER GONZALEZ RAMOS BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 30
ALEXANDER GONZALEZ ROSA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
DAVID GUADILLA NARBONA GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
FERNANDO GUERRA SECO EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 30
BORJA GUILLEN DELGADO GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ Elite
JON GUILLEN DELGADO GOIERRIKO TX. ORLOIJ BULTZATUZ Elite
ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA CARES DEVA Elite fem.
SERGIO GUTIERREZ ORTIZ KARRANTZA S.C. Master 40
PABLO GUTIERREZ VIADERO A FOGATINA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JORGE GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Elite
MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Master 40 Fem.
MOISES HERAS REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MIKEL HERNANDEZ CHICON SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Sub23
JULIO HERNANDEZ MANSO COLINDRES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
RAUL HERNANDO FERNANDEZ MILAGROSA, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
AITOR HORNA ARRAIBI BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
IÑAKI HUERTAS DIAZ SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID HUMARA FERNANDEZ EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
ANDER IBARNIA FERRERAS ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Elite
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Elite
FERNANDO INSAUSTI HERRERO-VELARDE KEA KIROL TALDEA Master 40
GAIZKA IRIZAR MENDIZABAL ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Elite
GUILLERMO JADO MATANZAS LOS ZAPITONES, C.D. Master 40
AISKANDER JAUREGI GONZALEZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
ALVARO JIMENEZ BARBERO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
IVAN JORRIN MATE PROBICI, C.D. Elite
FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JONATHAN LARRAÑAGA LOPEZ BALMABIZI Master 40
ASIBAR LARREA ITURRIAGA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Elite
IVAN LASUEN MERODIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULEN LATORRE GULIAS ALDAPA CYCLE STORE Elite
JON LATORRE MARTINEZ BIKINEROS Master 40
JUAN JOSE LEAL DE LA PEÑA MTB RAMALES Master 30
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
JOSE MIGUEL LEON MORA K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 30
AIMAR LIZARRA GURIDI ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Elite
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
DAVID LOPEZ CANALES VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ASTUR COLLOTO BTT Master 30
ALFONSO LOPEZ LASTRA PROBICI, C.D. Elite
IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
MARTIN MAC-GRAGH AMONDARAIN ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM Master 30
TXABER MADARIAGA LEKUE ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Elite
SERGIO MALUMBRES BARRAGAN TXIPIS, C.C. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL MANERO MURO CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
IBAI MARCO SAEZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
YOLANDA MARTIN BENITO SILOS, C.D. Elite fem.
MARCOS MARTIN MARTINEZ PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C. Elite
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA MARTIN RUFO ERANDIOKO T.E. Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
DIEGO MARTINEZ PEÑA MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Elite
MARCO PAULO MARTINS CURRALO SILOS, C.D. Master 40
JON MARURI TERREROS XTREMZALLA Master 30
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
ALBERTO MASA NOVO MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Sub23
MARTIN MATA CABELLO VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Elite
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
CESAR MATO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIANO MENAL MARTIN CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 30
JAGOBA MERINO RUIZ BALMABIZI Master 40
CORINA MESPLET TERROBA CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Elite fem.
CARLOS MIERA SIERRA VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 40
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
JUAN MARCOS MINIO GONZALEZ OCCIDENTAL, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GORKA MONDUATE LASA BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T Master 30
CARLOS MONREAL LLORENTE TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 30
CARLOS MORANTE JARES SANAGUS TEAM CDE Master 50
RUBEN MORAS GOMEZ GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 30
ADRIAN MOREIRA PEREIRO 3AG, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER MORIONES ESCALERA TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 50
UNAI MUÑOZ AMEZ GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
UNAI NAVARRO LAKA GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
BORJA NIETO HAZAS ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO NIETO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN NUÑEZ ZAMBRANO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 30
SAMUEL OCEJO VILLACORTA IN-GRAVITY C.D.E. Master 30
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40 Fem.
ALEXANDER ORDEÑANA ETXEBARRIA BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
GORKA ORIBE DIAZ ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Master 40
JON ORTIZ DE VALLEJUELO ITURRALDE ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Elite
DAVID OVIN VICTORERO CARES DEVA Elite
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
FERNANDO JOSE PANADERO GUTIERREZ ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Elite
UNAI PANIAGUA GARCIA CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO Elite
MARIA PARAJON FUENTES HERMANOS CLAVERO P.C. Sub23 Fem.
MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D. Master 50 fem.
OMAR PEDRAZA MALLORQUIN FOROMTB, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
IGOR PERAL HURTADO ALEN SBT SOPUERTA C.C. Master 40
ISRAEL PEREA LABARGA MIRANDA BIKER, C.D.F. Master 40
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ OVIEDO.ES Elite
JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
MARTA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CLOOT FACTORY TEAM, C Sub23 Fem.
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
SAMUEL PIÑERA DIEGO IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
PEDRO PINHEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MANUEL PINILLA DE MIGUEL MTB RAMALES Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
HIGOR PRIETO FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 40
CARLOS PRIETO GARMILLA MTB CABUERNIGA Master 50
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
DAVID PUENTE BALDAZO XTREMZALLA Elite
ALEJANDRO PUENTE CRISTOBAL SILOS, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 50
MARIO PUENTE SIERRA LEON, C.D.C. Elite
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
GORKA QUEMADA LOPATEGUI UBK TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTELA GONZALEZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Sub23
SERGIO RAMOS MARURI ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR REGUERA GONZALEZ LEON, C.D.C. Elite
FERNANDO RICA ARRATIA CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30 fem.
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO NESTA - SKODA ALECAR Elite
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ MTB RAMALES Master 30
MIRENTZU RODRIGUEZ MORAN SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO MTB RAMALES Master 40
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VARGAS SILOS, C.D. Master 30
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ ZALAMA VENTURA SKY Master 40
JORGE ROJO ORTUÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
JAVIER ROMERO VIANA RMR C.D.E. Elite
ALFONSO ROMOJARO PEREZ MTB RAMALES Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO ANGEL VICIOSO, CC Master 40
GORKA ROSILLO GARCIA GALDAKAO T.E. Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL RUBIO PEÑA ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 30
MIGUEL RUBIO PUENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN RUIZ DE ARBULO SANCHEZ CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 30
FELIPE RUIZ DE VELASCO REDONDO MTB RAMALES Elite
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DORADO GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
JORGE SAEZ MATE GALDAKAO T.E. Master 40
ALBERTO SAINZ ONTALVILLA PROBICI, C.D. Elite
DANIEL SAINZ PUERTAS HOOMU SEGUROS Sub23
VICTOR SAIZ DIAZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Master 30
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
ALVARO SAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA Master 30
IRENE SAN SEBASTIAN LASA SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
PABLO SANCHEZ CASTRO MTB CABUERNIGA Master 30
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 30
RAFAEL SANCHEZ GONZALO CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
ALBERTO SANCHEZ SACEDA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Elite
IMANOL SANTAMARIA SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE EDUARDO SANTANDER ZATON TOPSPORT ROUBAIX, CDE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
ALVARO SANZ CAMPUZANO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
CRISTINA SANZ CERRAJERIA CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30 fem.
OSCAR ANGEL SARO CANTOLLA VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 50
MIGUEL SARO RODRIGUEZ BICICLETAS META, CD Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL SEGURADO MARTIN VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 50
BORJA SERRANO IZQUIERDO SILOS, C.D. Master 30
XABIER SETIEN BERNAOLA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Master 40
JAVIER SORIA VILLANUEVA SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Elite
KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM Elite UCI
IÑIGO SUMAZA MADRAZO COMILLAS, C.C. Master 30
CARLOS TENORIO HERNANDEZ MTB RAMALES Master 30
ALEJANDRO TOLEDO CORTES SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Elite
VICTOR MANUEL TORRES SAINZ TRUEBA UNION CICLISTA Master 50
SANTI VAL LUCAS TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
JONATHAN VALERO VICENTE GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS VALLES GONZALEZ MTB TORRELAVEGA Elite
ALBERTO VICENTE PASCUAL FOROMTB, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
CHRISTIAN VIGIL SANZ EL CORNEYU C.C. Master 30
HECTOR VIGISTAIN ECHEVARRIA CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 40
EDUARDO VILLANUEVA AYLLON NUBE TEAM Master 30
JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRILLON FORCE BIKES Master 30
SERGIO VILLARAN VIÑE SILOS, C.D. Master 30
ADA XINXO MORERA TRIDEPORTE CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite fem.
JESUS YUSTE FERNANDEZ COLLADO MEDIANO A.D. Master 30
JUAN MARIA ZANGO SANCHEZ CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO Master 40
BERNARDO ZOZAYA LIZASOAIN TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 40
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
GORKA ZURINAGA APRAIZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Elite