BMX ALCOY CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil fem.
LUCAS ADELL ESTEVEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
MARIO ADELL ESTEVEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Principiante
MANUEL JESUS AGUILA ORTEGA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Master 30
SANTIAGO AGUILAR RUIZ XL BMX Principiante
JAN ALCALDE TORMEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
RAFAEL ALIAGA BOSCH RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 50 y mas
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
PABLO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
BRUNO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
NACHO ARNAIZ XL BMX Master 40
MAX ARNAIZ COMPANY XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
MIA AYATS KRUGLOVA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ALEJANDRO BALDO PLANELLES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
NICOLAS BALLESTA GISBERT BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Infantil
BELTRAN BERMEJO LARIÑO BMX EL CASAR Promesas 5 y 6
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Hombres PRO 17
ARNAU BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
ERIC BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
VERONICA BORT REDONDO CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
SOFIA BELEN BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil fem.
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Cadete
MARC CARBONELL BERNABEU BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASADO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
YAGO MARIO CASANOVA GONZALEZ BMX ALCOY, CC Infantil
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Infantil fem.
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
XABI CHERRO BELDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
NOAH CHICHIZOLA MOROTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
RUBEN COLOMINA GARCIA GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
IVAN CORRAL RAMOS MTB-SUR, C.D. Alevin
GONZALO CORROCHANO ILLANA BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
ALEJANDRO CUEVAS PETIVLAS BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
JONATHAN ZALAN DE VRIES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL VAJK DE VRIES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
MARIANA DELICADO PIQUERES BMX ALCOY, CC Mujeres de 40 a 49
JOSUE J. DEVESA CORTES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON ILICITANA, UC Infantil fem.
JULIO ESCAÑUELA ROMERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN C.D.E LOS PINOS Infantil
JONAS ULISES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
MIGUEL FERRANDIZ TORREGROSA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 5 y 6
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
CARLOS GALERA CANTO BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
MARIO GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
ALEX GALVEZ MORENO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin
VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
CELIA GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
LEIRE GARCIA GONZALEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MORAGUES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
IZAN GARCIA NAVAS BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
AARON GARCIA NOGUERA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
LORENA GARCIA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres de 30 a 39
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO EL CAMPELLO, CC Infantil
JANNA GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Mujeres PRO 17
XAVI GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Cadete
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Master 30
IZAN GASCON MURCIA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
BLAI GOMEZ FERRI BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA XL BMX Alevin
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
DANIEL GOMEZ VAZQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
POL GUERRA BOIX XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
IVAN GUERRA MATA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
TAO GUTIERREZ TESTE XL BMX Promesas 5 y 6
MAX GUTIERREZ TESTE XL BMX Alevin
ARTURO GUZMAN MENDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
YAGO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Promesas 7 y 8
ARMANDO HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Alevin
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Infantil fem.
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO BMX BADAJOZ CBB, C. Principiante
PATRICIO HERRERO DURA BMX ALCOY, CC Master 40
NICOLAS HINIESTO AHIJADO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Hombres PRO 17
VINCENT MAXIMUS HORSZWALD SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
ISONA LABARTA MARSHALL XL BMX Mujeres de 40 a 49
CAYETANA LACARTA BARCELONA INDEPENDIENTE Alevin Fem.
ARIANA LASO VIDAL-FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete fem.
DIEGO LEON PUERTOLAS CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8
IZAN LILLO SEGURA EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
PAU LLORENS MARTIN BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
JOEL LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
JULEN LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
PILAR LOZANO ARIZA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante Fem.
AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
DANIEL MADRIGAL GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
HUGO MARCO COLLADOS CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil
ADRIANA MARTIN BONA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Cadete fem.
MARIA ANGELES MARTIN GARCIA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Mujeres de 30 a 39
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Infantil fem.
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
MARVIN MEJIA POMARES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Cadete
ERICK MIRA MEJIA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLO EL CAMPELLO, CC Infantil
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
AITOR MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
HUGO ALEXANDER MOLDOVAN STOICAH BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
JESUS MOLINA COLOMA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 40
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Junior
SERGIO MONERRIS MUÑOZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 40
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Alevin
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Infantil
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Junior
ASIER MOYA SANCHO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin Fem.
HUGO MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Promesas 7 y 8
HUGO MUÑOZ Y PEREZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
AITOR NICOLAS MARTIN BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
JOSE MANUEL NOGUERA GONZALEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 50 y mas
CRISTINA O'SHEA RODES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete fem.
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Junior
MARTIN ORTEGA LAJARA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
HECTOR ORTIZ PEDRON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
LARA PALACIO BLASCO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
VICENTE PASCUAL ANTON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Junior
ALBERTO PERALTA BAS RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
MARC PERALTA DE LA FUENTE RALPH'S BIKES, CC Infantil
ALVARO PEREZ JUAREZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 40
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
SONIA RECUERO TORDABLE ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil fem.
CESAR REINA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 5 y 6
AITOR RIVERA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ASIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 5 y 6
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Cadete fem.
LUCAS ROMERO COMADRAN BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
DANIELA RUBIO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Mujeres de 40 a 49
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Alevin
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
EROS SANCHEZ REINA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
SILAS SANCHIS MIRALLES BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA BMX ALCOY, CC Master 40
ALEX SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
PAULA SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante Fem.
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Master 30
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Principiante
ALEXIS SEGUI MARTINEZ BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8
CARLOS LISANDRO TERRERO MARTINEZ XL BMX Master 40
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
IVAN USON GOMEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
LUIS MIGUEL VARGAS AMORES MTB-SUR, C.D. Cadete
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Infantil fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
KENNY VAYA ARIZA BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
HANNA VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin Fem.
VILLE VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTOS BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete