GEGANT DE PEDRA CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RICARDO ABAD PISA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS ABELLAN MORENO Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL AGUILERA MUÑOZ CASTELLDEFELS BEL SABINA CLUB Cicloturistas
EDUARDO AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
DANIEL ALBERTO AIRABELLA MEDINA Cicloturistas
JAIME ALCARAZ Cicloturistas
JORGE ALEJANDRO TORTAJADA Cicloturistas
GABRIEL ALIAGA CATALAN Cicloturistas
JAIME ALONSO JIMENEZ BTT LA FAMILIA CLUB Cicloturistas
RUBEN ALVAREZ CEDILLO JOSE SABATER, CC Master 40
RICARD AMORES LOPEZ Cicloturistas
FERNANDO MANUEL AMORIM DIEZ C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON Elite
JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE BTT NAVARRES, CC Master 40
JON ANDER ARAMBALZA VALVERDE Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA RUIZ IKNOGA ASESORES - GLOBERBIKER Master 40
ANDRES ARMERO PEREZ TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
JAVIER ARROGANTE PEREZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ASENSI MARTINEZ LA VALL DE SEGO, CC Cicloturistas
DIEGO AYALA RUIZ RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Elite
VICENTE AZORIN SERRANO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
ENRIQUE BALLESTER SALA Cicloturistas
JOSE BAS SARRIO Cicloturistas
ALFONSO BEA LAZARO ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Elite
HECTOR BEA VERDU Cicloturistas
ALVARO BELENGUER BELTRAN MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
JESUS BELTRAN MIRALLES MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
DANIEL BENITO RIERA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
EDUARDO BERNIA PETIT Cicloturistas
DAVID BERZAL GARRIDO TRIPORTER-DANAUS-LA GRUPETTA Elite
JOSEP BETALU CONSTANTINO AMPOSTA, JOVES CICLISTES Elite
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
MIKEL BIAIN VICUÑA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Master 40
SERGIO BONILLA ACEITUNO CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Sub23
RAUL BORDAS GARCIA Cicloturistas
MANEL BORRAJO REINA Cicloturistas
SERGI BOTINAS MUÑOZ MOLABIKES CLUB CICLISME Elite
EDGAR BOU Cicloturistas
DAVID BROTONS MUÑOZ TEAM PDL, CC Master 30
ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS HOOMU SEGUROS Elite
DAVID BUITRAGO BAENA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
ISMAEL CABELLO GALVEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
IVAN CALVO PASTOR FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Elite
JESUS ARIEL CAMA QUISPE RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST Elite
OSCAR CAMARA ALESANCO CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Elite
JOSE MARIA CAÑADAS MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. Elite
GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Elite
RODRIGO CARRASCO MOYA Cicloturistas
DAVID CARRERA ARANDA TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
DANIEL CARRILLO GAY GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
TONI CARRUANA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
EMMANUEL CASTAING OLIVARES ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 50
DOMINGO CASTEJON MATA MAIKBIKE VINAROS, CC Master 40
MIGUEL CATALAN PEREZ CYCLE STORE, CC Master 40
PEDRO CEBRIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
MARCOS CESAR LEDESMA ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PASCUAL CHEZA LLOP PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 60
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 40
JOSE RAIMUNDO COLL JARA EXPOSITO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
RAFAEL COLLADO GAYA SEPELACO, CC Master 40
VICENTE COLOMER POMARES Cicloturistas
RAMON COMULADA PERXACHS ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI Master 30
IVAN CORRAL TABOADA Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO CRESPO Cicloturistas
ALBERT CROSAS CANADELL TORELLO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ BICIOBIKER TALAVERA, C.C. Master 50
BARBARA CUENCA ZORRILLA SEPELACO, CC Elite fem.
VICTOR MANUEL DA COSTA DINIS CORREDOIRA, P.C. Master 50
ALFREDO DE DIOS ESTIRADO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO DIAZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO DIAZ TRENZA KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ BOVEDA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
MARCOS DONIS MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ NEXTER CLUB Master 30
MANUEL DORADO ALEGRE Cicloturistas
ALBERTO DRAKE FUENTES Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO EDO TOMAS Cicloturistas
FRANCESC ESCRIG PORCAR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
DAVID ESCUDERO SOTO KENZA SPORT TEAM Elite
GREGORIO ESPEJO LOPEZ BTT LA FAMILIA CLUB Cicloturistas
GABRIEL ESTEVE SAIZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTEVEZ COLMENERO Cicloturistas
FERNANDO ESTEVEZ MONTERO Cicloturistas
ALBERT ESTORACH FATSINI Cicloturistas
FERNANDO FAÑANAS GIMENEZ SABIÑANIGO, C.C. Master 50
SEAN FAS JUAN Cicloturistas
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN CICLOS BENAVENT, CC Elite
JOSE FENOLL Cicloturistas
JESUS FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Master 30
AITOR FERNANDEZ PUELLES MARRASKILO NEGARTIAK T.K. Master 40
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Elite
PAU FERRARA SOCARRADES Cicloturistas
ARTURO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ MASTER GALAICO, C. D. Master 30
LUIS FERRER BELLES COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 30
VIRIATO FERRER JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIAN FERRERO RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JOAQUIN FIGUEROA ALDEA Cicloturistas
MARC FIOL LLABRES RAPHA MALLORCA CYCLING TEAM Elite
JOSE FOMBUENA GRAU Cicloturistas
EDUARDO FORNER BERNAL Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCISCO CEJAS ERMITAÑOS, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL FRUCTUOSO DIAZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN GABALDON ORTIZ NUTRIACTIVITY, C.C. Master 40
GABRIEL GADEA GADEA SEPELACO, CC Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE GANDIA NAVARRO Cicloturistas
VICENTE GANDIA REVERT Cicloturistas
RUBEN GARCIA BELLES BTT ONDA, CC Master 30
DAVID GARCIA CAMARA SENGLARS, CC Cicloturistas
NIL GARCIA CASADO RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
AGUSTIN GARCIA FORNER Cicloturistas
JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 30
ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
GERMAN GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
MANUEL DAVID GARCIA GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
LUIS JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO GARCIA MILIAN Cicloturistas
JOSE JAVIER GARCIA MORENO SEPELACO, CC Master 40
CESAR GARCIA RODA Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROMERO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 40
ROBERTO GARCIA SAENZ CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Elite
RAUL GARCIA SAEZ BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
FERNANDO GARCIA SANTIAGO SAN BLAS, PC Master 50
JAVIER GARDUÑO TENA Cicloturistas
MIGUEL GARRIDO TOMAS Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JORGE GASCH GOMEZ COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
GEERINCKX GEERT Cicloturistas
ANTONIO RAUL GERENA JUSTICIA MTB-SUR, C.D. Sub23
ANTONIO GIL GIL BENICARLO, UC Master 50
DAVID GIL MARTINEZ SEPELACO, CC Master 40
JURIC GIMENEZ ESQUERRE Cicloturistas
RAFA GISBERT LOPEZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
CARLOS GOMAR FELIPE Cicloturistas
EVER ALEJANDRO GOMEZ DIAZ RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
IVAN DARIO GOMEZ GUAPACHA Cicloturistas
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
LUIS GONZALEZ ESPERT Cicloturistas
CARLOS GONZALEZ GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub23
DAVID GONZALEZ MOLERO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
GERMAN DARIO GONZALEZ PEREYRA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
DAVID GONZALEZ VAQUERO Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
JOSE GUERRERO DEL RAMO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Elite
JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO ROMAN EL CUADRO, C.D.C. Master 30
PABLO JAVIER HERAS MORAL INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
SERGIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Master 40
JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
MIGUEL FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 33 BIKE CC Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO JESUS HERRERO HERNANDEZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
CESAR AUGUSTO IBAÑEZ VELEZ CHANATA BIKE, C.D. Cicloturistas
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50 fem.
AITOR ITURRASPE BELLVER Cicloturistas
JAVIER IZQUIERDO PARDO HEMON CYCLING TEAM Elite
ADRIA JACAS PUIG BTT LLAGOSTERA CLUB Master 30
JOSE LUIS JORDA GARCIA Cicloturistas
ALBERTO JORQUES CATALAN MTB ANIMALS DE MONTE, CC Master 40
SERGIO JULIAN CORREAS Cicloturistas
MARIA DEL MAR LARA PEREZ DE LA LASTRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
NURIA LAUCO MARTINEZ CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 50 fem.
FRANCISCO LEAL MARQUEZ Cicloturistas
JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
AIMAR LIZARRA GURIDI ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Elite
TONI LLITERES BARCELO ARABAY TEAM Master 50
AITOR LLORET NAVARRO LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 30
JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
ANTONIO JAVIER LOPEZ CARRILLO RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
MATEO LOPEZ IGLESIAS Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO LOPEZ MATAS CLINICAS RINCON DENTAL TEAM Master 40
ISAAC LOPEZ MOLINA Cicloturistas
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PANDO TEAM BIKE CABRANES Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ROBLES Cicloturistas
VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ VALERO ALCOY, UC Master 30
VICTOR LOPEZ VILCHEZ BTT LA FAMILIA CLUB Cicloturistas
ARTURO JUAN LUCAS RUIZ PEMOY - PLAZA3 - KROSS Elite
MANUEL ALBERTO LUENGO PARRILLA C.C. PEDRO BERNARDO, C.D.E. Master 50
ALBERTO LUQUE ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO MADRID LEGAZ Cicloturistas
XABIER MANRIQUE GONZALEZ DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
JOSE GABRIEL MANRUBIA ROMERO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 50
VICENTE MARCO BELLIDO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
JOHN ALEJANDRO MARIN MEDINA Cicloturistas
ANGEL MARIN SAURA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
SERGIO MARIÑO ESTEVEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ V BIKE TEAM, C. Elite
FERNANDO MARQUEZ MONZO Cicloturistas
ESTANISLAO MARTIN GAZQUEZ ARTBIKE THE CYCLIST CLUB CICLI Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN MORAGA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
JUAN JOSE MARTIN PEREZ LAGUNA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
FACUNDO MARTIN SALCEDO TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 40
ANDRES MARTINEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
AITOR MARTINEZ GOMEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
ABEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ TEAM PDL, CC Elite
JUAN RAUL MARTINEZ MOMPO Cicloturistas
IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO MARTINEZ PEREZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL MARTINEZ SOLA Cicloturistas
MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL ARABAY TEAM Master 40
ALEIX MAYOR ALONSO Cicloturistas
JAVIER MAYOR PEREZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
JOSE M. MECA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
GUSTAVO EMILIO MEDINA Cicloturistas
JESUS MEDRANO DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
LUIS MIGUEL MEJIA CEBALLOS NEXTER CLUB Elite
EDUARDO MENDEZ CARRILLO Cicloturistas
OSCAR MERINO ORELLANA PINXO VALLIRANA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CORINA MESPLET TERROBA CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Elite fem.
LUIS ALBERTO MIGUEL MANZANO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 40
DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO VALL D´UXO, UC Master 30
JOSE ANGEL MIQUEL GALIANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
PLAMEN MITKOV DIMITROV LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Elite
CAROLOS MOLINA FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
FRANCISCO ELOY MOLINA MARTINEZ RICOTE EXTREME CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
VICENT MOLIO ALEMANY TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
ISAAC MOMPO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
ABEL MONTERO TORRO Cicloturistas
MANEL MORALES CALABUIG Cicloturistas
RUBEN MORCILLO SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
ADRIAN MOREIRA PEREIRO 3AG, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL MORENO BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JULIO MORENO MARTINEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Elite
VICTOR MORENO MAYORGA Cicloturistas
RAFAEL MORILLAS JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IGNACIO MORON GONZALEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
TOMEU MORRO ARROM INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID MUÑOZ LOPEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Elite
RAUL MUÑOZ MARTIN VAS, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN MURILLO NEGRETE VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
DAVID NAVARRO INVERNON Cicloturistas
JESUS NAVARRO PEREZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 30
GERARD NAVARRO PRIMO BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO NICOLAS FERNANDEZ OIARTZUN BIKE Master 50
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
IONUT OLARU SOYPLANIFICA, C.D. Master 40
CHRISTIAN EDISO OLIVARES ARANCIBIA MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
RUBEN ORENGA CEBRIAN CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
ANDRES ORTEGA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
SENDOA ORTEGA GUERRERO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
IKER ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA LOPEZ INGURUKO DB TX. KLUBA Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ORTIZ MONTINS CAMPIO LLORENS, CC Master 30
JOSE PASCUAL ORTUÑO DIAZ LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL PADILLA ARELLANO TORROX, C.D.C. Elite
JUAN PEDRO PALACIOS MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO PALAU ARIZA Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL PALAZON RODRIGUEZ GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JAVIER PALOMARES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO PARRA Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PARRA PARDOS SEPELACO, CC Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR ROMERA CASTILLO DE MULA C.C. Elite
CHRISTIAN PELLICER BELEGOU JP GARCIA CC Master 30
JULIO PELLICER VERDUCH BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 50
ISABEL PEÑA RUIZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
NACHO PEÑALVER MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
RUI ALEXANDRE PEREIRA TAVARES NUTRIACTIVITY, C.C. Master 40
SANTIAGO PEREZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO PEREZ ARNAU Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS PEREZ BOLUMAR Cicloturistas
IGOR PEREZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ LOPEZ OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MIGUEL PEREZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ ORTEGA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
AMADOR JOSE PEREZ PARRA Cicloturistas
SERGIO PEREZ RAMOS CASTELLDEFELS BEL SABINA CLUB Master 40
SAMUEL PEREZ VALLES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN ON BIKE, CC Elite fem.
RAMON PLA CALABUIG LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS Master 40
DANIEL PLA CUESTA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
JORGE PONCE DE LEON GOMEZ Cicloturistas
ADRIAN PONS VIDAL Cicloturistas
RUBEN PORTALES MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
ANTONI PRATS CODINA Cicloturistas
ERIC PRIEGO PASTOR Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE PRIETO FERRANDIZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
JORGE PRIETO SANCHEZ CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 40
RAUL PRIOR TUR VALL D´UXO, UC Master 40
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 40
SALVADOR QUIÑONES JIMENEZ RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
SONIA QUIROGA PADILLA Cicloturistas
PABLO RAMIREZ MULET Cicloturistas
MANUEL RAMIREZ PEREZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
JAVIER RAMOS CANO SEPELACO, CC Master 30
DANIEL REDON SOL COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA MARTI GOBIK C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVI RESECO ACEDO PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
MANUEL REY GARCIA Cicloturistas
JAUME RIBOSA DE GRACIA FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 40
ALVARO RICO GARCIA YECLA C.C. Cicloturistas
DANIEL RIOS SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS RIPOLLES MESTRE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JOSE SANTIAGO ROCHERA BROCH PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
JOAQUIN RODES ORTUÑO SANTOYO BIKES, CC Master 40
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ TRIÑANES 3AG, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ VELASCO MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
VICENT GUILLEM ROIG I ROIG EL CASTELL D`ALGINET, CC Cicloturistas
DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Master 30
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO LEON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ROMERO MELCHOR CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 30
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
VOCTOR RUIZ MAÑEZ Cicloturistas
ANGEL RUIZ SANCHEZ RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. Cicloturistas
MARC RUSIÑOL PICAÑOL CASTELLAR BIKE TOLRA,CLUB CICL Master 30
EDSON DENNYS SAAVEDRA ORTIZ XTREMBIKE CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
GERARD SABATE Cicloturistas
THIBAULT SABATIER INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
AITOR SAFONT SALVADOR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
JUAN JESUS SALES FRESQUET BTT CICLOESPAI ONDA, CC Master 40
EMILIO SAMPEDRO GONZALEZ TRIATLO VALLIRANA CLUB Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL SAN MATEO FERNANDEZ CICLO SPORT GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 50
ALBERTO SANCHEZ CORDOBA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 50
ALFONS SANCHEZ LUCIO STARBIKE, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JORGE SANCHEZ ORTIZ Cicloturistas
RAUL SANCHEZ RODRIGO Cicloturistas
RAUL SANCHEZ ROMERO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
RAFAEL SANCHEZ SANTOS Cicloturistas
JOSE VICENTE SANCHIS JORQUES EQUIP CICLISTA MOIXENT, CC Master 30
MICHAELA SEKULOVA SEKULA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30 fem.
EDUARDO SIMAL GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 60
SERGIO SIMO DAVIU Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO SOLER RUIZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
JUAN MARIA SOLER RUIZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO SORIANO BAÑON Cicloturistas
PABLO SOTO PERNIL ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMAN CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 60
MARTXEL TAPIA YENES Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO TARANCON DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN TARRAGA MARTINEZ 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL TERNERO TERNERO BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL TIRADO MONTERO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
IVAN TRENCO BELLES VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC Elite
RUBEN TRILLES PALLARES COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Elite
MIGUEL TUR MARI ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU Master 30
SERGIO USO PEREZ Cicloturistas
JESUS VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
JESUS VALERO VIGIL MAINZU BICISCHIVA,CC Master 30
IGNACIO VALLS FALOMIR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
ROBERTO VALLS FALOMIR COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
JAUME VALLS ORENGA BTT MACHACAOS, CC Cicloturistas
JURGEN VAN GOOLEN VUELTA TURISTICA Master 40
JORGE VARGAS JIMENEZ CICLOS QUINTANA G.E. Master 40
EDUARDO VAZQUEZ CANO Cicloturistas
ROBERTO VERDU SOLA Cicloturistas
ABEL VIDRIER ADRIA Cicloturistas
GABRIEL ZAFRA PIQUEMIL Cicloturistas
PABLO ZARAUZA SANTOVEÑA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO ZARZOSO ALARCON SEPELACO, CC Master 30
ANDER ZUBIZARRETA ORUE LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Elite