SPORT NAVALENO C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JOSE ANTONIO AGULLO RUBIO FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 40
ALAN ALMAGRO GUERRAS MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN JOSE ALMENDARIZ FERNANDEZ HEBE, G.D. Master 40
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
RUBEN ALONSO MIGUEL BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 40
DAVID ALVAREZ LOZANO IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
JOSE LUIS ANDIKOETXEA ZAPATA IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
DAVID ANDRES JIMENEZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
LLUIS ANDREU PASTOR PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 50
EMILIO ARGüELLO MEDINA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 50
IMANOL ARIZMENDI LARRAÑAGA LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Master 30
IÑIGO ARREGUI MUÑOZ BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
ALBERT BAÑERES VIÑALS MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
GUILLERMO BARRIO AUSIN CCB-NORPETROL Master 40
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ROBERTO BAURRE HEREDIA PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
VICTOR BENITO HERMOSILLA INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 40
FERNANDO BENITO POZA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
JESUS BRAVO ORTEGO E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
JOSE CALAMA ARIAS GUADIANA, P.C. Master 50
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CALLEJON GARCIA BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
DANIEL CALVO PASTOR FRANCISCO MANCEBO, C.D. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
JAVIER ANGEL CARRASCO HERNANDEZ RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
TEODORO LUIS CASABAL ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
FELIX CASTILLO RAYA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
JOSE MARIA CATALINA DE LA PEÑA E. LECLERC SORIA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CAVERO LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
ZIGOR CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
JOSEP CODINACH TERRADAS VILAJUIGA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID COGOLLOS HORTIGUELA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
RUBEN COLCHERO TOMEY CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
MIKEL CORDERO SAN MIGUEL EGUES-SKULL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DANIEL CUBAS SERRANO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
ALBERTO DE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
IVAN DE MIGUEL RUIZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
EDUARDO DE SEBASTIAN NAVAS CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
JULIAN DEL REY GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 50
JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
EMANUELE DELORENZI VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE Master 30
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
FERNANDO DITO SANCHO PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 50
JOEL ERES RIBES PARDINYES, CC Master 30
ALBERTO ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ CLUB CICLOTURISTA CARCASTILLO Master 40
JAUME ESTAÑOL TORRES CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM CLUB D´ESQ Master 50
JON ETXEGOIEN EIZAGIRRE GOBIKE Master 30
ALBERTO FARICLE RUIZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 50
JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BAENA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JESUS FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ GARCIA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
MARINO FERNANDEZ HERRERO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LAMAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
GERARDO FERNANDEZ MESA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 50
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ANDRES FREGA MONTI ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
EDUARDO FUENTES MACHADO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
IVAN FUENTES RUIZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 40
MANUEL GAMBOA ALDAREGUIA BAXURDE T.E. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 50
VICTOR GANUZA LESAKA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
JUAN MARIA GARCIA CORCHADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
JORGE GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA COMILLAS, C.C. Master 40
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA SALAZAR ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS GARCIA YAÑEZ AGORA BIKES Master 60
RAFAEL GARCIA ZAGUIRRE RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
IBON GARMENDIA REMENTERIA GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
HUGO GARNICA CATALA MUEBLES CIA Master 30
ROBERTO GARRIDO RUIZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 50
VICENT GAVILA MIÑANA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
OSCAR GAVILA MIÑANA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 40
GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUAN RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
JOSE VICENTE GISBERT CABALLERO AGORA BIKES Master 50
GABRIEL GOMEZ GUERRERO NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Master 50
XAVIER GOMEZ JORDANA PARDINYES, CC Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
JESUS M¦ GONZALEZ ZARDOYA SKODA ZARATECNO-C.C.UTEBO Master 50
LUIS ALBERTO GRIMA SERRANO ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
FERNANDO GUTIERREZ BERROJALBIZ EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL HERMOSILLA CAMINO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
JULIAN HERNANDEZ HERRER ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
VICTOR HERRERA CELIHUETA PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO HONRUBIA CORDOBA GREGO RACING TEAM. Master 50
RICARD HUELAMO MARCHANTE CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 50
LUIS IBAÑEZ BRESSEL BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
AITOR JIMENEZ CASTAN PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ FRIAS BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
ANGEL JIMENEZ OTEIZA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 50
AMADOR JODAR LOPEZ PORTEÑA, PC Master 60
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
FELIX MANUEL LATORRE ORTEGA EPONABIKE C.D.F. Master 50
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
PEIO LIZARTZA SAIZAR BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 40
ANGEL LLORET PLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ GRUPPO FORZA CADENZA CLUB CICL Master 50
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA BOBRUC OIL Master 60
DANIEL LOUREIRO REVUELTA D'ASCO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JULIAN MACHO SERNA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 30
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JOSE MADRIGAL GARCIA RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MARIO ALBERTO MAESTRO DEL CAZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
JON MARICHALAR ECHENIQUE ERREKA TXIRRINDULARI TALDEA Master 40
JAVIER MARQUES RESANO IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 30
RUBEN MARTIN POZO PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
ALEJANDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MANZANO TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ARTURO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL MATEOS MARTIN RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
SERGI MATEU VIDAL PARDINYES, CC Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MEDINO MENDEZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
RAUL MEJIAS NUÑEZ CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
NOEL MERAYO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO MOLINA CORRAL TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
SERGIO MOLINERO PEÑA TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
SANTIAGO MORENO MARTINEZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 40
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 60
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
GAIZKA OTXANDORENA BIKONDOA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
DAVID PACHECO FLORES ABRERA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS PACIOS CASTRO BOBRUC OIL Master 40
SERGI PADROS TARRES VILAJUIGA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
GERARD PAGANO FARRAN PARDINYES, CC Master 30
GONZALO PALMA AGUINAGA ESTELLA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MANUEL PANDO MIER LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
ALEX PARERA RABASSA CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
FELIPE PECES RECUERO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
FELIX PEDROSO GARCIA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
JUAN PABLO PEREZ MELLEN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
XAVI PEREZ PEREIRA TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GERMAN PINDADO SAEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 50
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO M. RAMOS PEREZ TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DELGADO IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO CASTRO PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
DANIEL RUIZ SERRANO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
JAVIER SAMANIEGO ESPARZA VIANES-AIKE, C.C Master 40
DOMINGO JOSE SANCHEZ AVILA ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 50
ALBERTO SANCHEZ JASPE RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
CRISTOBAL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DESCUBRE TIERRAS ALTAS, C.D. Master 40
JOSE PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 50
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
FERNANDO SANCHEZ SOLANO CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 50
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 50
BORIS SIGLER MORENO 365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Master 50
SERGIO TAPPARO CONFORTO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 60
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
JAVIER TORCAL GRIMAL ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
ALEX UBEDA-ROMERO MEDEIROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTI VAAMONDE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
SERGIO VERA LOSADA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARD VERGES CUNI RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
SERGIO ZARRANZ GOMEZ IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO JEREMIAS CYCLING TEAM Master 30