ELORRIOKO T.E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALEX AGUERO GONZALEZ ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
318 YAIZA AGUIRRE CANALES TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Elite fem.
26 AIMAR AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA EIBAR Sub23
359 UXUE ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI Sub23 Fem.
2006 ERLANTZ ALDAY MARTINEZ LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2067 HARITZA ALLENDE FIGUEROA LOIUMAT-P.G Cadete
216 NATALIA ALONSO ALONSO BICICLETAS META Junior fem.
25 ANDER ALTUNA MAEZTU EIBAR Sub23
2076 MIKEL ALVAREZ ARREGUI FORD GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
LAQUEBE AMELIE INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
107 UNAI AMENABAR ERQUICIA OIARTZUN BIKE Elite
NOAH ANDRE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
227 NAHIA ARANA QUINTANILLA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
226 MAITANE ARANA QUINTANILLA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
2069 MARKEL ARANAZ SECO URDAIBAIKO URDAIBIZI T.K Cadete
1015 ENEKO ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA BURUNTZAZPI TX. ESKOLA Junior
2035 MIKEL ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Cadete
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON Cadete
105 IBAI ARCO LOPEZ EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Elite
228 NAIA ARREGI ARANOA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
104 ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM Elite
1031 ASIER ARTEAGA ARZALLUS LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
2071 BEÑAT ARTECHE SORARRAIN ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Cadete
1056 IÑAKI ARZALLUS ARANAGA ATRACCIONES SANZ-EPI KRISTALDE Junior
1032 NIKOLAI ASENSIO POYDA LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
2039 BEÑAT AUZMENDI JAUREGUI INGURUKO DB TX. KLUBA Cadete
1011 OXEL AZKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ BIZIKLETA.COM Junior
2038 JULEN BALLINA URKIOLA ZATIKA-GOIFIBER Cadete
356 ELENA BARCENILLA TRAPAGA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Sub23 Fem.
2040 MATTIN BASURTO MERINO DONOSTI BERRI Cadete
1050 XABIER BEOBIDE MORILLO LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Junior
2007 ASIER BERAZA MENOYO LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2087 ALEX BERISTAIN SANTOS ULMA Cadete
2041 UNAX BETELU MENCIA DONOSTI BERRI Cadete
225 MARTA BETI PEREZ RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior fem.
1004 UNAI BONILLA MORENO EKIN Junior
SARA BONILLO TALENS TEIKA-BH-GSPORT Sub23 Fem.
133 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE EUSKALTEL EUSKADI Elite UCI
1026 MIKEL BURGOA URRUTIKOETXEA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior
RUBEN CALLE HERRERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Elite
PABLO CALVO RIOS FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
GREGORY CAREME INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
1158 MARTINA CARRE MENCHACA PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Cadete fem.
1001 XABAT CASTAÑOS ANDRES ULMA Junior
1009 XABIER CERRO DIAZ MURIAS-ARRATIA Junior
1018 IBAI CHICO IZAGIRRE BELLOTA-GOIERRI Junior
2008 OIER COLMENERO FERNANDEZ LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2001 IKER COLMENERO LARRAKOETXEA AIALA S.C. Cadete
322 PALOMA CORNEJO ALONSO SENDEROS DEL CARBON Elite fem.
1021 GORKA CORRES IBAÑEZ DE OPAKUA SUMINISTROS ZADORRA Junior
1045 MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Junior
SILVIA CUATRECASAS AGUILERA MONDEPRA-RADIKALBIKES Cadete fem.
326 SARA CUETO VEGA UNICAJA BANCO - AYTO GIJON Elite fem.
UNAI CUEVA ETXEBERRIARTEUN GRUPO EULEN Sub23
ANARTZ DE IBERO URRESTARAZU HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN Sub23
AUDREY DE KEERSMAEKER INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
1047 XABIER DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BAQUE TEAM Junior
221 NAHIA DE MIGUEL ETXEBARRIA BIORACER-METALLO Junior fem.
355 ANNE DE PABLO LAISEKA MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR Sub23 Fem.
1060 BEÑOIT DIAZ DE GARAYO GARCIA DE VICU ARABARRAK Junior
329 PAULA DIAZ LOPEZ RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
2029 IKER DIAZ PRADO LOGOS TEAM Cadete
127 JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
2014 ANDER DUÑABEITIA ALDAZABAL EKIN Cadete
2023 MARKEL EALO EGUSKIZA MURIAS-ARRATIA Cadete
2072 OSKITX EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Cadete
1017 ADRIAN EGURZA MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN EGA PERFIL Junior
1043 IORITZ EGUSKIZA SAN SEBASTIAN HONDARMENDI T.K.K Junior
317 AINARA ELBUSTO ARTEAGA JOSELIN CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
2089 AIMAR ELORRIAGA MORENO ARRATIAKO Z.E. Cadete
1040 ANDDE ETXANIZ IRURETAGOIENA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
1016 OINATZ FARELO SARASUA GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Junior
2073 IZAI FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE PEREZ ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Cadete
1022 BEÑAT FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA AGUIRRE SUMINISTROS ZADORRA Junior
1048 ANGEL FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA TXIPIS, C.C. Junior
109 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ GAMINDE ERANDIOKO T.E. Elite
560 IZARO FERNANDEZ MAZA TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior fem.
2058 ERLANTZ FERNANDEZ SOLIS SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
1024 PEIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Junior
1005 JON FLORIDO SEDANO EKIN Junior
2059 UNAX GALAN CORTAZAR SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
2053 MIKEL GAMBOA LLONA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
2015 IURDAN GARCIA ARRIETA EKIN Cadete
1153 NAHIA GARCIA BIDABURU ELORRIOKO T.E. Cadete fem.
2032 HEGOI GARCIA DURAN QUESOS ALBENIZ Cadete
1049 EDER GARCIA HIDALGO ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
2016 UNAI GARCIA MALBADI EKIN Cadete
2050 EGOITZ GARCIA PLANILLO OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Cadete
2051 ADRIAN GARCIA QUIROGA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Cadete
FRANCESC GARCIA VILA LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIO CIC Elite
2017 ARITZ GARMENDIA PARDO EKIN Cadete
2 AITOR GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
2074 ANUK GOGENOLA GONZALEZ VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Cadete
144 PEIO GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI Elite UCI
IVAN GOMAR MILLET FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
1035 GORKA GOMEZ ALONSO LOIUMAT-P.G Junior
116 IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO Elite
1161 PAULA GONZALEZ ALDACO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
1051 JOEL GONZALEZ BLANCO VILLARCAYO, C.D.C. Junior
328 ALICIA GONZALEZ BLANCO MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN Elite fem.
327 LUCIA GONZALEZ BLANCO NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Elite fem.
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DIAZ CUBE CX TEAM Junior
2045 ANDER GONZALEZ GOIKOETXEA CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
DANIEL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON Junior
1033 UNAX GOROSTIDI MARTINEZ LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
1159 JOANE GOROSTIZA PEREZ TXIPIS, C.C. Cadete fem.
10 IÑAKI GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA EISER-HIRUMET Sub23
102 ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA BERRIZ B.E. Elite
1167 ESTHER GUTIERREZ PEREZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Cadete fem.
2088 DANI HERAS VIÑAMBRES GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA-LIFTRA Cadete
110 AITOR HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ERMUKO T.E. Elite
1154 LAIDA HIERRO ALZOLA ELORRIOKO T.E. Cadete fem.
MIKE HOOVELD INDEPENDIENTE Elite UCI
1027 EGOITZ HOYAS FIGUERAS SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior
2002 TELMO IBARROLA ROBREDO AIALA S.C. Cadete
2033 EKAIN IMAZ PEREZ QUESOS ALBENIZ Cadete
12 GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ, G.D. Sub23
2065 IGOR IRIARTE SANZ LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Cadete
108 GARIKOITZ IRIARTE SEDANO DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Elite
2043 JON IRULEGI LASA LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Cadete
2054 GALDER ITURRIZAGA VERGARA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
150 GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ASTANA PREMIER TECH Elite UCI
360 EDURNE IZCUE ROS UMEN Sub23 Fem.
136 MARIO JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN UNICAJA BANCO - AYTO GIJON Elite UCI
21 OIHAN LARRAZABAL OCHOA IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Sub23
361 AMAIA LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
143 JONATHAN LASTRA MARTINEZ CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Elite UCI
2090 TXABER LAZPITA BARAIAETXABURU ARRATIAKO Z.E. Cadete
1037 GALDER LEIZA ZUBERO ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Junior
103 JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
1030 ALFONSO LLERA RODRIGUEZ NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO Junior
1155 IRENE LLERA RODRIGUEZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Cadete fem.
1028 UNAX LOMBRAÑA VELASCO SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior
213 AMAIA LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI ARABARRAK Junior fem.
2021 JON LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI ARABARRAK K.T. Cadete
111 IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
1002 AIMAR MADINA ZUBIA ULMA Junior
1038 MARKEL MAGUREGI ATUTXA ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Junior
BRADY MANGADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
2024 AIMAR MARIN BUSTINZA MURIAS-ARRATIA Cadete
2052 AKETX MARTIN CALLEJA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Cadete
MARIA MARTINEZ BARRASA RIO MIERA - MERUELO Cadete fem.
1013 SAMUEL MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Junior
2091 IVAN MARTINEZ GARCIA MTB RAMALES Cadete
1041 HEIKO MATEOS MATA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
DARRAGH MCCARTER INDEPENDIENTE Elite
9 GAIZKA MELENDEZ MUÑOZ OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO Sub23
230 ANTIA MENDEZ RUIZ MTB RAMALES Junior fem.
2055 UNAX MENIKA MARTELO MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
1023 MARCOS MERINO GOMEZ OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO Junior
1044 PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ CYCLEA Junior
2020 OIHAN MICHELENA TEJEDOR ANDOAIN Cadete
132 JAVIER MIJANGOS CANGAS CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
RAUL MIRA BONASTRE FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior
214 MARIA MODENES GARCIA DE MOTILOA ARABARRAK Junior fem.
2018 MARKEL MONASTERIO ZAMALLOA EKIN Cadete
ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite fem.
XAVIER MONTASELL JORDANA LA TORRETA BIKE, CLUB Elite
324 CRISTINA MORAN ROZA VILLAVICIOSA,C.C. Elite fem.
219 VALERIA MOURO ALVAREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
2047 AMETS MUJIKA BARANDIARAN CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
2009 HODEI MUÑOZ GABIÑA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2048 SUSTRAI MUXIKA MUNDUATE CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
1152 INTZA NAVARRO PETRIRENA ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA Cadete fem.
CRISTIAN NUÑEZ ORTIZ UNICAJA BANCO - AYTO GIJON Sub23
321 IXONE NUÑEZ SAN ROMAN AIARATEAM ATSPORT KIROL KLUBA Elite fem.
AIDA NUÑO PALACIO RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
2060 IBAI OCHOA PEREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
306 OLATZ ODRIOZOLA MUGICA BIZIKLETA.COM Elite fem.
1057 MARKEL OLABE CIERBIDE IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Junior
1034 UNAX OLANO AROZENA LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
OLIVIA ONESTI INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
2063 UNAI ORMAZABAL CARRERA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Cadete
6 ANDER ORMAZABAL MORO AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS Sub23
1054 AIMAR ORRANTIA ROSALES VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR Junior
FELIPE ORTS LLORET BURGOS BH Elite UCI
220 ZURIÑE OTAOLA LLANO TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior fem.
ASIER OTEGI ETXEZARRETA OIARTZUN BIKE Elite
MARIA PARAJON FUENTES HERMANOS CLAVERO P.C. Sub23 Fem.
AUDRIC PASQUET INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2003 HARRI PASQUIER LOPEZ AIALA S.C. Cadete
28 JULIO PEREZ SERDIO PREVILEY COFORMA ATRA SPORT LP Sub23
ARNAU PERICAS FIGUERAS VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Elite
365 LYDIA PINTO LARENJO NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Sub23 Fem.
ALBERT POBLET DOT VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO Elite
DAVID PONS VILA 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
2056 UNAX PUCCINI RONDA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
29 AURELIEN QUILEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
2034 AIMAR QUINTANA CASTILLO IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Cadete
2036 HEGOI QUINTANO VEIGA VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR Cadete
1156 JOHANA RABAGO DEL RIO MTB TORRELAVEGA Cadete fem.
7 HARITZ RAMON ALTUNA SUMINISTROS ZADORRA-HEGOTARRAK Sub23
1014 MIKEL REGIL FERNANDEZ QUESOS ALBENIZ Junior
VANIA RICO UCLES FUNDACIO TEIKA Junior fem.
2070 GAIZKA ROBLES DANEL VALENTIN URIONA MUNGIA S.C. Cadete
1025 IKER RODRIGUEZ SILVOSA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Junior
2012 MARKEL ROMO MARINA AMOREBIETA S.C. Cadete
1008 OIER RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA ARABARRAK Junior
15 DIEGO RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Sub23
1055 ADAHI RUMAYOR BARATEGUI MTB TORRELAVEGA Junior
2042 URTZI SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA ITURRIBERO C.D.C. Cadete
1 EKAIN SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN Sub23
1042 MATTIN SALEGI ZULAIKA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
1039 UNAX SALTERAIN ERCILLA ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Junior
2077 OIER SANCHEZ BELTRAN DE OTALORA FORD GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
MARTA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM Elite fem.
11 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
145 IKER SENAR DOMINGO VIBIKE C.D.C. Elite
3 ERIK SERNA GOMEZ HOOMU SEGUROS Sub23
1157 AYALA SERRANO MARTINEZ ZU-K / LIMOUSIN Cadete fem.
2044 AITZOL SODUPE LERTXUNDI LOINAZ T.E. Cadete
2061 EGOITZ SOGUERO IBAÑEZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
ZARA SUAREZ BENGOCHEA EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Cadete fem.
316 PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI Elite fem.
KEVIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Elite UCI
27 ALAIN SUAREZ FERNANDEZ NESTA - MMR CX TEAM Sub23
ANTONIO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
CARLA SUAREZ LOPEZ UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON Cadete fem.
222 NAROA SUPERVIA BASAGOITI RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
2022 ARKAITZ SUSO ARAKAMA ARANAKO S.C. Cadete
229 LIDIA TARAS AFANASE SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
118 ROBERTO TESOURO RAMOS ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C. Elite
320 ELISABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C. Elite fem.
114 JESUS TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI- CONOR-BERRIAINZ Elite
319 ZALOA TREVILLA MARTIN CARAVANAS ERANDIO Elite fem.
215 LUKENE TRUJILLANO GOTXI ARABARRAK Junior fem.
JOINEL TRYSTAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
1006 ALAIN TXURRUKA AIERTZA EKIN Junior
1019 GARI UGARTE LARREA ZATIKA-GOIFIBER Junior
2057 MARKEL UNZURRUNZAGA ITURRIOTZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
128 ZIGOR URAIN ZABALA VIBIKE C.D.C. Elite
2010 IÑIGO URIA CUADRA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2004 EKHI URIARTE LEIZEA AIALA S.C. Cadete
126 MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB Elite
2064 ANJE URRUZOLA SAIZAR ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Cadete
223 ALBA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
224 ARIADNA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
PAQUITO VALLES MEJIAS IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIS Sub23
BLANCA VALLES MEJIAS FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite fem.
OT VALLS PUJOL 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
DAVID VAN DER POEL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FAMKE VAN WATERSCHOOT INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JOYCE VANDERBEKEN INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
558 ANDREA VELASCO GARCIA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Junior fem.
LUKE VERBURG INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
2013 OHIAN VILLANUEVA GALLO AMOREBIETA S.C. Cadete
1007 AIUR VILLANUEVA GALLO EKIN Junior
PAINS XAVIER INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
112 DANNEL YURREBASO GOKOETXEA GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA Elite
2062 XABIER ZABALA URIBARRI SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
1067 PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Junior
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
1003 MARKEL ZUBIA ORIA ULMA Junior
357 LUR ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN ZU-K / LIMOUSIN Sub23 Fem.
2019 XABAT ZURIARRAIN ZULOAGA ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA Cadete
1029 UNAI ZURITA GUTIERREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior