MARAGATOS BIKE C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CECILIA ABAL MOSTEIRO BTT TROTACUMES, C. Elite fem.
RUBEN ABELLO SANCHEZ CARES DEVA Elite
HECTOR ABIA MORAN NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO ABOLLADO AMO CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
DELMIRO ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUERA RUBIO MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 30
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
ENEKO ALBANO MARQUEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 30
TOMAS ALCALA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ALCAZAR BARRAJON ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
ABEL ALLER RODRIGUEZ LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
DIEGO ALONSO BARBA Cicloturistas
DAVID ALONSO BARBA Cicloturistas
RUBEN ALONSO BARRIO Cicloturistas
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
SERGIO ALONSO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ONOFRE ALONSO PIQUERO Cicloturistas
DIEGO ALONSO VALDES CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 30
SEGUNDO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
ADRIAN ALVAREZ DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
OMAR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
XOSE RAMON ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO ALVAREZ GARCIA TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cicloturistas
ROBERTO ALVAREZ GARCIA LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 50
LUIS GUILLERMO ALVAREZ SUAREZ Cicloturistas
DAVID AMOEDO FERNANDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 30
DIEGO ANDREO DURANTEZ Cicloturistas
MONICA ANDRES SANTIAGO MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUIMA PROINGO QUINTANA TEAM Master 50
JUAN CARLOS ANTUNEZ FIGUEREDO Cicloturistas
DIMAS GERARDO ARABIA CORRAL JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. Sub23
DANIEL ARENAS CANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALVARO ARGUELLES MENDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
PAULA ARIAS CANCIO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JUAN ARTURO ARIAS PACIN Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIAS VILLAJOS EXTOL MTB TEAM Master 40
PABLO ARMESTO LLAMAS CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Elite
VANESSA ARRANZ SOTO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40 Fem.
DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
MARTA BALLESTEROS LIEBANES DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Sub23 Fem.
ALEJANDRO BALO PORTAS TOLEMIA BIKE, C. Master 30
JOSE BANDERA BARREDO BEMBIBRE BTT, C.D. Elite
MARIA TERESA BARREIRA SALGADO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
DANIEL BAYO Cicloturistas
MERCEDES BEA MARTIN CICLOS YURREBASO Master 50 fem.
IVAN BELLAS FORMOSO Cicloturistas
SERGIO BELTRAN GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIE BENITO ALAVEDRA 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 30 fem.
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
ANDER BILBAO ALONSO Cicloturistas
JOAQUIN BLANCO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
SERGIO BONILLA ACEITUNO CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Sub23
CESAR BORREGUERO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS HOOMU SEGUROS Elite
JULIAN BUENO REDONDO UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D Master 40
ALVARO MANUEL BUSTO ALONSO TRASONA C.C. Master 30
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
FIDEL CABO GUTIERREZ VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE JUAN CALVO RODRIGUEZ TOUS PA TOUS C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS CAMBLOR SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL CAMPELO ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Master 30 fem.
IVAN CANDELAS RODRIGUEZ CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO CANGA GONZALEZ CLAN GORFOLI & MRW AVILES C.D. Master 40
URTZI CARCAMO UGALDE CICLOS YURREBASO Master 30
JOSE LUIS CARMONA SANCHEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO CARMONA VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
CIBRIAN CARNICERO SUAREZ CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Master 40
AQUILINO CASALDERREY RAMIREZ GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 50
JESUS CASASOLA SANTOS Cicloturistas
SAMUEL CASERO GARCIA CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Elite
MIGUEL CASES DE OROZCO TRIEUME AS PONTES, C. Cicloturistas
DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
PELAYO CASTELO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS CASTRO RIAZOR, C.C. Master 50
CARLOS CASTRO DIAZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Master 40
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
BIENVENIDO CESPEDES SANCHEZ NEXTER CLUB Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30
LUIS ANTONIO COALLA CUETO TRIATLON OVIEDO Master 40
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 40
CARLOS COBOS MARQUEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Elite
ANTONIO COLLAR PRIETO Cicloturistas
DAVID COMINO FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JAVIER CORDERO BLANCO 20:20, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
OSCAR LUIS CRESPO PEREZ HERRERA BTT, C.D. Master 40
LUISA CUENCO RUIZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE ANGEL CUERVO RODRIGUEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Elite
GERMAN CUERVO SANCHEZ DEBRA-PIEL DE MARIPOSA Master 50
MIGUEL CUEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS DAVILA DORADO Cicloturistas
DAVID DE LA PUENTE NUEVO MMR BIKES Master 30
JAVIER DEL CUETO FERNANDEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 40
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite fem.
RAFAEL DELGADO LOPEZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ BARRAGAN ATTITUDE BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER DIAZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JORGE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO DIEZ CRESPO Cicloturistas
MARIO DIEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ROBERTO DIEZ LOPEZ LIMPIAS, CLUB DEPORT. CICLISTA Master 50
RUBEN DIEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
LUIS ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
JON ODEI EGIA KAREAGA Cicloturistas
IGNACIO ESCUDERO PARDO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL FABA CORRAL Cicloturistas
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite
TOMAS FEBRERO SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ DEL RIO Cicloturistas
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Master 40
JAVIER ROMAN FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
OSCAR FERNANDEZ BENEITEZ Cicloturistas
BORJA JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ BLANCO CABEZON DE LA SAL, SDAD CICLOT Elite
OSCAR FERNANDEZ BLAS Cicloturistas
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ CALLEJO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
VICTOR JOSE FERNANDEZ DE CABO LOS LAMENTABLES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ADOLFO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MARCELINO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30 fem.
JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
MARIA DEL PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 30 fem.
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LATORRE KENZA SPORT TEAM Elite
DIEGO GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
JESUS FERNANDEZ NISTAL Cicloturistas
YAGO FERNANDEZ OBENZA OS MOSQUETEIROS, C.C Elite
MARCOS FERNANDEZ PEREZ DE LA FUENTE, C.C. Master 40
DAVID FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA Cicloturistas
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REDONDO LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
ASIER FERNANDEZ REYES TRASONA C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ RIOS O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Elite
ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
PORFIRIO FERNANDEZ VIDAL ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite
RUBEN FERRERAS FUENTES BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Master 30
DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOSE RAMON FIGAREDO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
FERNANDO FONTANIL GARCIA Cicloturistas
JUVENAL FONTAO Cicloturistas
DIEGO FUERTES SECO NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Elite
RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Elite fem.
MIGUEL GALACHE FERNANDEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 40
ANGEL GALAN GONZALEZ TRASONA C.C. Cicloturistas
MARYCARMEN GALLEGO POL Cicloturistas
JAVIER IGNACIO GALLINAR BERDASCO Cicloturistas
ASDRUBAL GANCEDO. GARCIA Cicloturistas
JORDI GANDIA RIBERA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
IVAN GANZABAL RENTERIA Cicloturistas
RAMON GARAY SALUTREGUI ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
MIGUEL GARCIA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANGEL GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL GARCIA ARECHAVALA Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA CASTELAO CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Cicloturistas
ALFONSO GARCIA COLLAZO Cicloturistas
SAMUEL GARCIA ESPINOSA Cicloturistas
CASIANO GARCIA FERNANDEZ BICITECA C.C. Master 30
MARCOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ KINAN CYCLING TEAM Elite UCI
JONATHAN GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
PABLO GARCIA GARCIA BERNESGA, C.D.C. Master 30
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
JOSE RAMON GARCIA GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
PEDRO MANUEL GARCIA LASSO Cicloturistas
JOSE RAMON GARCIA LOPEZ TRASONA C.C. Master 30
MARCOS GARCIA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
TOMAS GARCIA MENDEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
ABEL GARCIA PEREIRA Cicloturistas
MODESTO GARCIA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
RAMON GARCIA RETAMAL ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
ISAAC GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JULIO CESAR GARCIA SOMOHANO NANO GONZALEZ, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
ALAN GARCIA VILORIA Cicloturistas
JAVIER GARDUÑO TENA Cicloturistas
JULIO CESAR GARMA MAZA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
EVA GARRIDO CASTRO MERIDA, E.C. Elite fem.
JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMA GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
RAUL GOMEZ LAVIN BTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSA Master 40
CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE LAUDELINO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ CARES DEVA Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CARRO Cicloturistas
JOSE PABLO GONZALEZ COMEDEIRO BUEU, C.C. Master 30
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 40 Fem.
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 30
JAIRO GONZALEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ GIL ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 50
ABEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FORCE BIKES Master 40
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
DANIEL GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ ILLANA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
HECTOR GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub23
PABLO GONZALEZ PAREDES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ORLANDO GONZALEZ PAULINO Cicloturistas
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
ALVARO GONZALEZ VALLEJO Cicloturistas
DIEGO GUERRA FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
ANDONI GUEZURAGA SAN SEVERINO Cicloturistas
EDUARDO GUTIERREZ PEÑA VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Master 50
IVAN GUTIERREZ PINTOR Cicloturistas
JAIME GUTIERREZ RUEDA Cicloturistas
MERITXELL HENALES BURGOA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Master 40 Fem.
RUBEN HERES GONZALEZ BIKINEROS Elite
AITOR HERNAEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR HERNANDEZ PLAZA Cicloturistas
SERGIO HERRERIA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
OSCAR HERRERO PEREZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
CARLOS HERRERO PEREZ Cicloturistas
AITOR HEVIA GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE HUERTA BIELSA CARES DEVA Master 40
PABLO IGLESIAS CARBALLO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Elite
JESUS IGLESIAS OLIVERA Cicloturistas
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50 fem.
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL JORDAN ANDRADE Cicloturistas
PACO LAGO MARBA Cicloturistas
IÑIGO LAGUNA ARRESE-IGOR Cicloturistas
HILDA LAMAR MARINAS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
IRENE LANUZA MARTIN RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Elite fem.
ALVARO LEAL FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JHONNIE ALEXANDER LEAL VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
DIEGO LLOSA MIERES NAVASTUR C.C. Sub23
PEDRO LOBATO LOPEZ TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Elite
IGNACIO LOBERA GALLEGO Cicloturistas
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
CARLOS LOPEZ CARBAJAL Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 50
JAIME PABLO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CORBELO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 40
ALVARO LOPEZ LOPEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
SERGIO LOPEZ PANDIELLA CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Master 40
JORGE LORENZO BALSA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 30
DAVID LORENZO BARANDIARAN MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
JESUS LUIS LORENZO ESTEBAN Cicloturistas
SERGIO LUSQUIÑOS DIZ FORNELOS DE MONTES, A. D. Elite
RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR BOBRUC OIL Master 50
FRANCISCO MANCEBO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE LUIS MANGADO JIMENEZ CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Sub23
ANGEL LUIS MARCO BLOCH CYCLOCAT CLUB CICLISTA TERRASS Master 50
SERGIO MARIÑO ESTEVEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
XABIER MARQUEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
FREDY MARTIN CUEVAS RIPOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN DA SILVA CARES DEVA Master 50
JUAQUIN DAVID MARTIN HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
MARCOS MARTIN MARTINEZ PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C. Elite
SEBASTIAN LORETO MARTIN VIERA C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE Master 50
HECTOR MARTINEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE FERNANDO MARTINEZ APARICIO BIKINEROS Master 30
JESUS MARTINEZ BARNIOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER MARTINEZ DIEZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ LOPEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
ANDRES FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MATILLA COSLADA C.E.C. Master 50
JONATHAN MARTINEZ PRIETO Cicloturistas
RAUL MARTINEZ SALINAS Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TEIXEIRA GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VARELA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 50
VICTORIA MARTOS ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
ALVARO MATILLA RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CESAR MATO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL MEDINA VAZQUEZ CICLOS JOGAR Master 40
ABEL MENDEZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
LORENA MENENDEZ FOMBONA Cicloturistas
NORBERTO SERAFI MENENDEZ MENENDEZ C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Master 40
FELICIANO MENENDEZ VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
RUBEN MENENDEZ VELASCO MMR BIKES Master 40
ALBERTO MERCHAN SANDONIS Cicloturistas
IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
DAVID MONTERO HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL MONTORO ESPINAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
ANTONIO MORENO ORTEGA MIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
IVAN MUÑIZ GARCIA CARES DEVA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ MATEOS Cicloturistas
JORGE NAÑEZ VEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO NAVARRO SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FERNANDO NIETO ESTEVEZ 2 RUEDAS, C.C. Master 40
DAVID NIETO MARCOS Cicloturistas
LUIS NORIEGA DELGADO COMILLAS, C.C. Master 50
MARIO NOVAL CANGA Cicloturistas
RAQUEL NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
IVAN OCHOA GARCIA 20:20, C.D. Master 30
VALENTIN OCHOA VELASCO Cicloturistas
JOSE ELOY OLANO CUELLAS 20:20, C.D. Master 50
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40 Fem.
ALFONSO EUGENIO OLIVARES SIMON C.C. GOLD BIKE CLUB Master 40
DAVID ORDAS YUSTO ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 40
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA RIOS Cicloturistas
HUGO ORTEGA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
CARLOS OTERO AMOR NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FERNANDO OTERO FERNANDEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
PEDRO PALACIO AHEDO Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
ELOY PALMIER GARCIA Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL PALOMO FUERTES Cicloturistas
MANUEL ANGEL PARADA FOLGAR CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JAIRO PAREDES MENENDEZ TRIATLON DUERO, C.D. Master 30
RUBEN PAREDES RODRIGUEZ BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
BERNARDO PATON LARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DARIO PELLITERO DE JUAN Cicloturistas
ALBERTO PEÑA TEJERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GORKA PEREDA DE LOZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE PEREZ FERNANDEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Elite
GUSTAVO PEREZ MARTINEZ ARAGONTA, C.C. Master 30
DAVID PEREZ MONTOYA Cicloturistas
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
IGNACIO PIEDRA HERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 40
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
RAMON PLA CALABUIG FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 40
ALBERTO PLAGARO VALVERDE Cicloturistas
PATXI PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA OTXE JRG-URKIA Elite
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
SILVIA POCIELLO LEAL 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PRIETO GARCIA Cicloturistas
MARCO ANTONIO PRIETO GONZALEZ NESTA CYCLING CLUB Elite
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 50
JOSE ALBERTO PUERTAS HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL PULIDO FERNANDEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 40
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 40
DANIEL QUIJANO HIDALGO Cicloturistas
JAVIER RAMON RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO RANGEL GARCIA TXIPIS, C.C. Master 50
MANUEL ALBERTO REBOREDO GONZALEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
SERGIO REDONDO VILLA Cicloturistas
JULIO RIBERA GARCIA Cicloturistas
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 30 fem.
JOSE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
ROBERTO OLEGARIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 40
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ AMIGO Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TOUS PA TOUS C.D. Master 50
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Elite
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GAGO Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GAYO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
RODRIGO IVAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO, C.C. Master 40
SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 50
FABIAN RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ ASTURCON BTT, C.D.B. Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOYA VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PANIAGUA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CINTIA RODRIGUEZ RAMOS MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 30 fem.
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ SANTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ TASCON Cicloturistas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ YAÑEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE ESCOBAR Cicloturistas
IVAN ROMERO SOTO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite fem.
PABLO ROQUER MALLO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
RICARDO RUA LAGO Cicloturistas
CRISTIAN RUBIO GONZALEZ LOS LAMENTABLES, C.D. Elite
ALBERTO RUBIO LLANEZA Cicloturistas
ROBERTO RUEDA SAN ROMAN Cicloturistas
PEDRO RUIPEREZ DE LA PUENTE Cicloturistas
ADRIAN RUIZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
IVAN RUIZ SUAREZ VALLES MINEROS C.C. Master 40
MARISOL SAEZ Cicloturistas
OSCAR SAIZ CANTON Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIE SALAMERO SUBIAS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite UCI
GABRIELA SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
CATHAYSA SANCHEZ AMADOR TOPTIME TEAM Master 40 Fem.
PATRICIA SANCHEZ DE CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 50
ROBERTO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ LAGUNA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
ALBERTO SANTAMARIA CRESPO Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO SANTAMARIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANA NAVARRO C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTIAGO MACIAS FORNELOS DE MONTES, A. D. Master 40
SAMUEL SANTIRSO GUTIERREZ CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Sub23
EDUARDO SANTOS MORAL Cicloturistas
CELESTINO SANTOS PABLOS Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ ALMORADI, CC Master 60
MICHAELA SEKULOVA SEKULA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30 fem.
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 30
URBANO SERRANO SORIANO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
JOSE LUIS SERRATO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
ANGEL SOLANA BAGLIETTO LIMPIAS, CLUB DEPORT. CICLISTA Master 40
PABLO SOTO LIDON FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
MIKEL SUAREZ DIEZ Cicloturistas
BENIGNO SUAREZ FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 50
DANIEL SUAREZ REYES TRASONA C.C. Master 40
DANIEL TENA YEBRA BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
FRANCISCO TERRON GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
ADRIANA TOMILLO ESTEBANEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
JESUS MANUEL TOYOS LLERA CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 50
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Master 40
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO CONWAY C.D.C.TRUJILLO Sub23
JOSEBA VAZQUEZ ELORRIAGA CICLOS YURREBASO Master 50
RUBEN VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA BARRIO CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
OSCAR VELAR LEAL FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Master 50
MANUEL VELASCO PABLOS LIEBANA, C.C. Master 40
ENEKO VERGARA JIMENEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Elite
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 60
RUBEN VILLAR RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
GUILLERMO VILORIA VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JON YUSTE CORREA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
MARIO ZARCO MORENO FITSTUDIO CDE Master 40
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite