MARAGATOS BIKE CLUB DEPORTIVO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CECILIA ABAL MOSTEIRO BTT TROTACUMES, C. Elite fem.
CARLOS SANTIAGO AGUDO GARCIA Cicloturistas
ENEKO ALBANO MARQUEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 30
MIGUEL ALCAZAR BARRAJON ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
SERGIO ALONSO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
OMAR ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
EDUARDO ALVAREZ GARCIA TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cicloturistas
MONICA ANDRES SANTIAGO MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
DIMAS GERARDO ARABIA CORRAL JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. Sub23
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
PABLO ARMESTO LLAMAS CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Elite
VANESSA ARRANZ SOTO CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 40 Fem.
ALEJANDRO BALO PORTAS TOLEMIA BIKE, C. Master 30
MERCEDES BEA MARTIN CICLOS YURREBASO Master 50 fem.
IVAN BELLAS FORMOSO Cicloturistas
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS HOOMU SEGUROS Elite
JULIAN BUENO REDONDO UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D Master 40
FIDEL CABO GUTIERREZ VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Master 40
FRANCISCO CALLEJO FERNANDEZ SAN LORENZO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE LUIS CARMONA SANCHEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Master 30
AQUILINO CASALDERREY RAMIREZ GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL CASES DE OROZCO TRIEUME AS PONTES, C. Cicloturistas
DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
PELAYO CASTELO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CHAVES CASUSO MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30
CARLOS COBOS MARQUEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Elite
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
MIGUEL CUEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Elite fem.
RAFAEL DELGADO LOPEZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ BARRAGAN ATTITUDE BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
MARIA DEL PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 30 fem.
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LATORRE KENZA SPORT TEAM Elite
DIEGO GUSTAVO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
DAVID FERNANDEZ QUINTANILLA Cicloturistas
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REDONDO LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ RIOS O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ LOGOS ENERGIA-BH-ARRUEDA Elite
PORFIRIO FERNANDEZ VIDAL ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite
RUBEN FERRERAS FUENTES BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE RAMON FIGAREDO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MARYCARMEN GALLEGO POL Cicloturistas
IVAN GANZABAL RENTERIA Cicloturistas
RAMON GARAY SALUTREGUI ETXEBARRI XTREM BEKOSOLO C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
MIGUEL GARCIA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA CASTELAO CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Cicloturistas
ALFONSO GARCIA COLLAZO Cicloturistas
CASIANO GARCIA FERNANDEZ BICITECA C.C. Master 30
MARCOS GARCIA FERNANDEZ KINAN CYCLING TEAM Elite UCI
JONATHAN GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
PABLO GARCIA GARCIA BERNESGA, C.D.C. Master 30
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 60
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
ABEL GARCIA PEREIRA Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA POMBO CASTRO BARBUDO, P.C. Cicloturistas
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
ALAN GARCIA VILORIA Cicloturistas
JAVIER GARDUÑO TENA Cicloturistas
CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CARRO Cicloturistas
JOSE PABLO GONZALEZ COMEDEIRO BUEU, C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
AZAEL GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Elite
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 30
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
ABEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FORCE BIKES Master 40
DANIEL GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Sub23
JUAN DAVID GUARDEÑO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DIEGO GUERRA FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
IVAN GUTIERREZ PINTOR Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Elite
JOSE VICENTE JIMENEZ SANCHEZ BIKESHOP, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO LEAL FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO LOBATO LOPEZ TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
CARLOS LOPEZ CARBAJAL Cicloturistas
JAIME PABLO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CORBELO, C.C. Master 40
JORGE LORENZO BALSA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO MANCEBO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE LUIS MANGADO JIMENEZ CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Sub23
SERGIO MARIÑO ESTEVEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE Elite UCI
XABIER MARQUEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
FREDY MARTIN CUEVAS RIPOLLET, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
MARCOS MARTIN MARTINEZ PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C. Elite
ANDRES FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MATILLA COSLADA C.E.C. Master 50
RAUL MARTINEZ SALINAS Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TEIXEIRA GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 50
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VARELA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 50
UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 30
IVAN MUÑIZ GARCIA CARES DEVA Master 40
PABLO NAVARRO SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO NIETO ESTEVEZ 2 RUEDAS, C.C. Master 40
DAVID NIETO MARCOS Cicloturistas
MARIO NOVAL CANGA Cicloturistas
RAQUEL NUÑEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
JOSE ELOY OLANO CUELLAS 20:20, C.D. Master 50
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40 Fem.
ALFONSO EUGENIO OLIVARES SIMON C.C. GOLD BIKE CLUB Master 40
CARLOS OTERO AMOR NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FERNANDO OTERO FERNANDEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL ANGEL PARADA FOLGAR CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
JAIRO PAREDES MENENDEZ TRIATLON DUERO, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
ALBERTO PEÑA TEJERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GORKA PEREDA DE LOZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
DANIEL PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
CARLOS PIZARRO DE MIGUEL RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C Master 30
PATXI PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA OTXE JRG-URKIA Elite
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS SPORTPLA Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PRIETO GARCIA Cicloturistas
JAVIER PRIETO POLVILLO ATLETICO AGUZO, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 50
OSCAR PUJOL MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 40
MANUEL ALBERTO REBOREDO GONZALEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
SERGIO REDONDO VILLA Cicloturistas
ANGEL RIVAS ATUSE INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM Master 40
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GAYO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ PANIAGUA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO RODRIGUEZ YAÑEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL JOSE RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE ESCOBAR Cicloturistas
RICARDO RUA LAGO Cicloturistas
OSCAR SAIZ CANTON Cicloturistas
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ BMC TBELLES BY KALAS Elite UCI
ROBERTO SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 30
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ LAGUNA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BEEHI LEE COUGAN FACTORY TEAM Sub23
LUIS ALBERTO SANTAMARIA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
CELESTINO SANTOS PABLOS Cicloturistas
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
JOHANA ALEJANDRA TABORDA RUBIO BUEU, C.C. Elite fem.
JOSEBA VAZQUEZ ELORRIAGA CICLOS YURREBASO Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA BARRIO CICLISMO RIOJANO VEGABIKE Elite
ENEKO VERGARA JIMENEZ COMILLAS, C.C. Elite
GUILLERMO VILORIA VILLAR INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JON YUSTE CORREA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
MARIO ZARCO MORENO FITSTUDIO CDE Master 40
JULEN ZUBERO ALDEKOA CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite