R.F.E.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
SERGIO ABREU GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGEA SANCHEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
ALEJANDRO AGUILAR LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ADRIAN ALBIACH MELADO FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
OIER ALDAMA UDAETA ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE Sub23
IMANOL ALVAREZ ARRIOLA EISER-HIRUMET Sub23
PABLO ALVAREZ CAMERO GSPORT TEAM Sub23
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
RODRIGO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
JORGE AMOROS GARCIA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
PABLO ARA PEREZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IGOR ARRIETA LIZARRAGA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JULEN ARRIOLA-BENGOA BEITIA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
DANIEL ASENSIO SANCLEMENTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MIGUEL AZCONA URIARTE FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
UNAI AZNAR VIJUESCA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ENEKOITZ AZPARREN IRURZUN LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23
ABEL BALDERSTONE ROUMENS FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
ADRIA BARTRINA MORENO FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
RAUL BASTIDA NATIVIDAD FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALEJANDRO BENITO SANZ FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOAN MARTI BENNASSAR ROSSELLO EOLO KOMETA Sub23
FRANCESC BENNASSAR ROSSELLO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
XABIER BERASATEGI GARMENDIA LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23
MIGUEL BRIZ MARTIN FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARC BRUSTENGA MASAGUE FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
QUIQUE CALAHORRA CUSTARDOY FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARCEL CAMPRUBI PIJUAN FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
JUAN DIEGO CANO PEREZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ARTURO CANTERA CARRASCO ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM Sub23
PABLO CARRASCOSA MILLER FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
RAUL CASALDERREY ESPERON GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS Sub23
MANUEL CASTILLA MORALES TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
PABLO CASTRILLO ZAPATER FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DANIEL CAVIA SANZ EISER-HIRUMET Sub23
IKER CERVIÑO PUEYO FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
CARLES CHULVI ROSA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
IVAN COBO CAYON LIZARTE Sub23
DANIEL CRIADO DE FRUTOS LIZARTE Sub23
EDGAR CURTO PELLICER FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
DAVID DELGADO HIGUERUELO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub23
IVAN DIAZ LEON MANUELA FUNDACION Sub23
IÑAKI DIAZ MELERO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
DAVID DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
UNAI ESPARZA GARIN FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
MARTIN FAJARDO TOLEDO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
RAMON FERNANDEZ CUESTA GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS Sub23
RAMON FERNANDEZ PEREZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
SINUHE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ LIZARTE Sub23
ALEJANDRO FRANCO GONZALEZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
JORGE GALVEZ LOPEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Sub23
SERGIO GARCIA CAMPO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
JORGE GARCIA CRESPO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
PABLO GARCIA FRANCES CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
GUILLERMO GARCIA JANEIRO EFAPEL Sub23
MARIO GARCIA ONTIYUELO TEAM OIENSE TURONIA MAGLIA Sub23
ALVARO GARCIA VILLEGAS EOLO KOMETA Sub23
SERGIO GEERLINGS MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
JON GIL VELAZ FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ARNAU GILABERT VILAPLANA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
SERGIO GINES QUILEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
MANUEL GOMEZ DOMINGO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
IÑIGO GONZALEZ IBARRA ELECTRO HIPEREUROPA GRUPOMARCA Sub23
CARLOS GONZALEZ MARCANO EISER-HIRUMET Sub23
RUBEN GONZALEZ MARQUEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
NATXO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
ASIER PABLO GONZALEZ QUINTANA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
JORGE GONZALEZ SEGURADO GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
MATEO GONZALEZ TORRES LIZARTE Sub23
DIEGO GONZALO DUCROS FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
RAUL GRANADOS PASTOR FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO GRANDA CARREIRAS CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Sub23
PABLO GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
JORGE GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
SERGIO GUTIERREZ VARGAS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
ISMAEL GUZMAN VELAZQUEZ GLOBALIA ARTES GRAFICAS - ECS Sub23
JAVIER IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR LIZARTE Sub23
GONZALO INGUANZO MACHO PREVILEY COFORMA ATRA SPORT LP Sub23
ANTONIO INIESTA PEREZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
JOSE LUIS IÑIGO FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
UNAI IRIBAR JAUREGI LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23
XABIER ISASA LARRAÑAGA LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23
DANIEL JIMENEZ MARTINEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS Sub23
JON JURIO SESMA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
LANDER LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL BAQUE TEAM Sub23
AILETZ LASA LIZARRAGA FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ROBERTO LEDESMA ESTEVEZ ES PORT GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23
PAU LLANERAS CASAS CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
RUBEN LLORENTE RUIZ FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PERE LLULL PERELLO ARABAY TEAM Sub23
JOSEBA LOPEZ CUESTA GRUPO EULEN Sub23
ANDONI LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
RAUL LOPEZ FRANCO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PEDRO LOPEZ MARIN FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
YAGO LORENZO PEREIRA TEAM OIENSE TURONIA MAGLIA Sub23
ADRIAN LOSARCOS MARCO FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALEJANDRO LUNA DEL CERRO EOLO KOMETA Sub23
ANGEL MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
JOSE MARIN ARAGON TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
PABLO MARIN RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN RIOJANA DE CICLISMO Sub23
ALEX MARTIN GUTIERREZ FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
JOSE MARIA MARTIN MUÑOZ VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
DANIEL MARTIN MURIEL TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
DAVID MARTIN ROMERO EOLO KOMETA Sub23
DIEGO MARTIN-LAZARO GUTIERREZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS Sub23
CARLOS MEDINA BELOQUI FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOSE LUIS MEDINA GARCIA EOLO KOMETA Sub23
IKER MINTEGI CLAVER FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
PAU MIQUEL DELGADO FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
PEDRO LUIS MONROY CEBALLOS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
MIGUEL MOYA CANO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ LLANA FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO NAHARRO DELICADO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
ANTONIO NIETO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
CARLOS OLIVER VIVES CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
GORKA ORTEGA SORO FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
FLAVIO ORTIZ HEER ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE Sub23
ALEJANDRO PAZ ALBORES ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
FERNANDO PIÑERO MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
ALEJANDRO PIQUERO SANCHEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Sub23
JUAN FRANCISCO PIQUERO SANCHEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Sub23
ALFONSO PLA MICO FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
ALVARO POLO ORTUÑO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
MIKEL RETEGI GOÑI FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
GABRIEL RODAS JIMENO GSPORT TEAM Sub23
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ALONSO GRUPO DEPORTIVO SUPERMERCADOS Sub23
PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOYA FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
FERNANDO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO MANUELA FUNDACION Sub23
FRANCISCO DE BO ROMERO ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
RAUL ROTA RUS FEDERACIÓ CATALANA DE CICLISME Sub23
IBAI RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA LABORAL KUTXA-FUNDACION EUSKAD Sub23
EUGENIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
MOISES SANZ MARTIN FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
YAGO SEGOVIA ESCRIBANO EOLO KOMETA Sub23
IKER SEMINARIO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JAVIER SERRANO RODRIGUEZ EOLO KOMETA Sub23
ANDRES TABOADA RODRIGUEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
FERNANDO TERCERO LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA-LA MANCHA Sub23
JOSEP TOMAS JUAN FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
ALVARO TORRELLA TERUEL FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
JOSE CARLOS TRILLO MONTERO TEAM OIENSE TURONIA MAGLIA Sub23
SERGIO TRUEBA CAGIGAS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
PABLO URIA IGLESIAS GOMUR - CANTABRIA INFINITA Sub23
DIEGO URIARTE BELZUNEGI FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE CICLISMO Sub23
DAVID VALERA FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
RICARDO ALEJANDRO ZURITA GARCIA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Sub23