SPORTPUBLIC ODC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
122 ANGEL MONTEJO ALONSO LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 30
43 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO AGREDA ROJAS BETANZOS, C.C. Master 40
114 MARKEL AGUINAGA LAISEKA CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
42 ANDER ALBIZU GOIKOETXEA BAZTANDARRA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1 JOSU ALDAITURRIAGA SANTAMARIA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
41 JAVIER ALFONSO LAUREANO BASKONIA TREK Master 40
9 JOSE DOMINGO ALONSO COSTAS LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
10 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ CERDEIRA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
61 JOSE LUIS ANDIKOETXEA ZAPATA IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB Master 40
70 MANUEL ARANGO GARCIA SARIEGO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
115 AMADOR ARCE GONZALEZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
143 ALBERTO ARIAS JIMENEZ SARIEGO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
2 SERGIO ASPIREZ NAVARIDAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
54 LANDER ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA GOBIKE Master 40
138 VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
110 BORJA BADA ALVAREZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
35 ASIER BAJO DIEZ URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 40
23 ALEJANDRO BARBERO GARCIA CCB-NORPETROL Master 40
39 RAUL BARRIENTOS CARRERA ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
124 GUSTAVO BENITO DE LA TORRE MAIS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
101 FERNANDO BENITO POZA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
51 JESUS BRAVO ORTEGO E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
65 IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO MERCEDES AGUINAGA Master 40
18 DAVID BUSTO PORTILLO RETELEC Master 40
3 IXAKA CABADA LOPEZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
137 RAUL CADAVIECO CASO LOS 10000 DEL SOPLAO, CD Master 30
71 JON CAMBA GONZALEZ TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Master 40
132 DAVID CARABIAS LOPEZ HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 30
164 FRANCISCO CARABIAS SALINERO HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 50
102 EFREN CARAZO AGUILERA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
111 ABRAHAM CARNEADO RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
118 DIEGO CARRERA ALONSO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
159 DAVID CERDEÑO HERNANDEZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 50
52 ANTONIO CID RICO EIBARRES C.C. Master 40
155 JESUS MANUEL DE CASTRO LOMBERA BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 50
15 RUBEN DE LA MATA ZARZA GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
103 EDUARDO DE SEBASTIAN NAVAS CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
31 JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
33 VICENTE DIEGO SARABIA TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. Master 40
158 IÑAKI DIEZ CABAREDA ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
38 JOSE LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUN URIBETXEBERRIA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. Master 40
130 JON ETXEGOIEN EIZAGIRRE GOBIKE Master 30
62 JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
21 CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 40
11 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
104 MARINO FERNANDEZ HERRERO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
153 JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LAMAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
156 GERARDO FERNANDEZ MESA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 50
19 EDUARDO FUENTES DIEGO RETELEC Master 40
161 JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 50
139 SAMUEL GARCIA CAMESELLE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
72 JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
50 ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA COMILLAS, C.C. Master 40
16 JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTIN GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
69 IÑIGO GARCIA MARTINEZ PROBICI, C.D. Master 40
119 JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA PEREZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
4 CRISTOBAL GARCIA RIEGAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
171 JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
25 IBON GARMENDIA REMENTERIA GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
74 MIGUEL ANGEL GARZO CAÑAL ZYMKO TEAM Master 40
162 JUAN LEOPOLDO GASULLA CALVO GURUTZ URDIÑA S.D. Master 50
32 GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUAN RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
26 IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
175 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ BORDA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 60
163 RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 50
17 ALBERTO GONZALEZ GALAN GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
123 SERGIO GONZALEZ INCERA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 30
67 FERNANDO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
46 LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 40
56 EDORTA GOROSTIZA MEDIAVILLA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
63 SERGIO GUTIERREZ ORTIZ KARRANTZA S.C. Master 40
57 JAVIER HELGUERA MARTINEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 40
5 PEDRO CLAUDIO HELGUERA VELAR LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
105 MIGUEL ANGEL HERMOSILLA CAMINO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
34 JESUS IGNACIO HERNANDEZ PEÑA TERMINO TEAM, C.D.E. Master 40
58 MARCOS HEVIA SUAREZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
173 JUAN CARLOS IGLESIAS CAGIGAS CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 60
48 MIKEL INCERA ESCOBAL CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 40
40 GUSTAVO IÑIGUEZ GOIA BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T Master 40
36 IBAI JAUREGUI ISASI URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 40
68 AITOR JIMENEZ CASTAN PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
116 GAIZKA LARZABAL MARTINEZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
6 ISRAEL LASTRA PEREZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
29 ALBERTO LIGERO LOPEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
128 IKER LIZARAZU SOLANO DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Master 30
73 JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
145 PEDRO JAVIER LOPEZ ROMERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 30
53 CARLOS LORENZO BEZARES ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 40
127 DANIEL LOUREIRO REVUELTA D'ASCO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
106 EDUARDO MARCOS GONZALEZ CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
160 DAVID MARTIN HERRERO GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 50
131 JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 30
22 ASIER MARTINEZ RENEDO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 40
60 RAUL MATA FAURI IRU HERRI S.C. Master 40
47 MARTIN MENENDEZ MENDEZ CARLOS BARREDO P.C. Master 40
75 MARCOS MENOCAL PAREJA IVAN GUTIERREZ, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
120 NOEL MERAYO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
30 IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
24 DIEGO JULIAN MIRON TEJERO CCB-NORPETROL Master 40
142 JAVIER MONTILLA NOGALES RETELEC Master 30
134 PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. Master 30
117 ALMEDIN MUSTAFIC PILAV CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Master 30
154 OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
129 XABIER EGOITZ NIEVES MARTINEZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 30
136 MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
144 ENRIQUE JOSE OCEJA ALVAREZ TXINDOKIPE Master 30
55 IGNACIO ORIA GARCIA GONZALO AJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
12 MANUEL PANDO MIER LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
125 JON PENA HERNAEZ MAIS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
37 GONZALO PEREZ SANCHEZ ALG FISIO -SCHWARZMULLER STUBN Master 40
66 JOSE LUIS PICO RODRIGUEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
44 LUIS POO CELIS BICICLETAS META Master 40
141 MIGUEL PORTO CASTRO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 30
27 DAVID PRIETO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
20 JOSEBA ARTURO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ RETELEC Master 40
49 RUBEN RUIZ FERRERAS CICLOS SANDONIS-PALSOFA Master 40
107 DANIEL RUIZ SERRANO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
126 ALEJANDRO SAINZ DE LA MAZA VERANO COLINDRES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
135 SERGIO SAINZ PEREZ KATALINO TRAPAGARAN C.C. Master 30
108 ALFONSO SAIZ ANTON CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
7 ALBERTO SAIZ SOTO LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
8 FERNANDO SANCHEZ VECI LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
112 SEVERINO SOLARES HEVIA C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
45 EMILIO MANUEL SUAREZ VIDAL BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
174 JUAN TRAPIELLO CASTAÑON HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 60
113 IVAN TRECEÑO ALVAREZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
172 LUIS JESUS TREJO GARCIA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
64 IBAN UBERUAGA NATXIONDO MAIS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
166 PABLO URIARTE ARRI URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 50
13 SANTI VAAMONDE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
165 MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
151 LUIS ANGEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
157 MANFREDO JOSE VEGA SASTRE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE AUTO Master 50
28 SERGIO VERA LOSADA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
121 SERGIO VERGARA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
14 CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
140 MANUEL ANTONIO VIGIL FERNANDEZ OLLOKI TEAM C.C. Master 30
152 JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
109 JAVIER VILCHES HORTIGUELA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
59 IÑIGO YERRO AZCONA IBAIGORRI ASOC. NATURALISTICA Master 40
133 JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO JEREMIAS CYCLING TEAM Master 30