ZONA ZERO C. BTT

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil Fem.
JORGE ABADIAS PEÑA SABIÑANIGO, C.C. Elite
ASIER ALAIZA AGUILERA E.C. ZARAGOZA Infantil
ION ALAIZA AGUILERA E.C. ZARAGOZA Principiante
GUILLERMO ALAMILLO HEREDIA Master 30
OLIVER ALDAZABAL GRACIA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
ISAAC ANGOT Alevin
PRIAM ANGOT Principiante
LUCAS ARJONA CEBOLLADA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
LUCAS ARRUDI MIMBRERA ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Cadete
MIA AYATS KRUGLOVA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesa Fem.
ANGEL AZNAR LOPEZ Principiante
JOSE CARLOS BAIER BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Alevin
DANEL BARRUTIETA BLAZQUEZ Promesa
PABLO BASSIBE MASSIOT Alevin
ESTEBAN BASSIBE MASSIOT ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Cadete
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Infantil
FABIAN CAMPOY SANTOLARIA Principiante
PABLO CEBOLLADA LARROSA Promesa
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
OSCAR CERESUELA BARDAJI Alevin
ASIER COTO SANCHEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Cadete
ODEI DE MUES ALONSO Promesa
MARTIN EMILOV RUMENOV CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ASIER FELICES CABRERO Alevin
CRISTIAN FELICES CABRERO Promesa
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MALDONADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Infantil
JUAN FERRER LOPEZ DIRTYBIKE, C.D. Master 40
AXEL FRESQUET INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
RUTH FRUTOS ROMEU INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
SANTIAGO GABAS MATEO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
YOEL GALVEZ ZARAGOZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Promesa
ADRIAN GARCIA CASES Promesa
OSCAR GARCIA SORIA ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Cadete
JORGE GIL RILLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
FERRAN GIL TREICH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
BEGOÑA GIRON GARCIA Master 40 fem.
JAVIER GOMEZ FABREGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
DANIEL GOMEZ VAZQUEZ Cadete
ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
JUSTINE HENRY INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Elite
ACHER JULVEZ BELLO VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Alevin
TEO JULVEZ PEREZ Promesa
LEO LACASTA DIESTE Alevin
IAN LACASTA DIESTE Alevin
RUBEN LANAU MORENO ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Cadete
GUILLERMO LAPESA VICENTE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
ALVARO LE PAGE Infantil
ROBERTO LEAL LARDIES Master 40
ANDRES LOPEZ URFANEL ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Cadete
PILAR LOZANO ARIZA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante Fem.
JORGE LOZANO ARIZA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesa
DIEGO LOZANO ARIZA Promesa
DANIEL MALDONADO VICENTE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
DANIEL MICOLAU NUÑEZ Alevin
DAVID MICOLAU NUÑEZ Promesa
CRISTINA MOROS APARICIO Master 50 fem.
DAVID MOZOTA HERBERA Master 30
ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesa
OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ANA NOGUEROL GIRON Promesa Fem.
ALEJANDRO OLIVER SINISTERRA REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Cadete
HUGO ORTIZ MINGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
ENRIQUE PABLO MARTINEZ Master 40
LARA PALACIO BLASCO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Elite
MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
PEDRO JOSE PALACIO YUS PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
MATIAS PAÑOS SIERRA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesa
JON PARDO PARDOS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Elite
OLIVER PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Promesa
LUCAS PARDO RUS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
HUGO PEREZ CIANCA Junior
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
MAIA PLESSIS Master 40 fem.
JESUS POMEDIO TORRES OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. Master 40
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Sub23
DAMIAN POVEDA MILLAN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesa
FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ELENA POVES MUR Alevin Fem.
DANIEL QUILEZ ALMENAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 30
GUILLERMO RIVERA Infantil
MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
BRYAN ROSA BAIER BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
MARCOS ROVIRA RALUY Alevin
ANTONIO ROYO BLESA LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Junior
ARTURO ROYO BLESA LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Alevin
CANDELA RUIZ OBESO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Infantil Fem.
GUILLERMO SALMERON ORTEGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
SAUL SANCHEZ GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Elite
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Sub23
M, A, ISABEL SANTOLARIA FERNANDEZ Master 40 fem.
JULIO SANZ AZNAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
YERAY ANDRES SANZ LORENZO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
ALEJO SOTO ARENALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesa
AFRICA SOTO ARENALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesa Fem.
JOSE LUIS ZANUY NERIN Alevin