VELO CLUB DELICIAS C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANGEL MONTEJO ALONSO LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 30
HECTOR ABAD PASTOR ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 30
IAGO ALONSO ALONSO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
MANUEL ALEXANDRE ALONSO MURAS LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
ALBERTO ARAGONES GARCIA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO ARIAS JIMENEZ SARIEGO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO AZNAR PLATERO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 30
BORJA BADA ALVAREZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOAN BATLE CAIMARI CC SA POBLA Master 30
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JUAN BELLO TIMONER MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM Master 30
JHONATAN BERNARDO PEREZ 20:20, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER BRETON GOMEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN CABANES MACIAN VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE Master 30
JOAQUIN CALDERON MORENO PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 30
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CALLEJON GARCIA BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES LA MALENA CD Master 30
MANUEL CAÑAVERAS MARCOS DE LEON CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
DAVID CARABIAS LOPEZ HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLA MENENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
JOSE MARIA CATALINA DE LA PEÑA E. LECLERC SORIA Master 30
ZIGOR CEBALLOS ARRIZABALAGA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL COLUNGA ORDOÑEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 30
DIEGO COSGAYA GARCIA OVERBIKE TEAM Master 30
DANIEL CUBAS SERRANO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANGEL DE TORO GARCIA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
ROBERTO DEL BARRIO PIZARRO RIBERA DEL DUERO, C.D.V.C. Master 30
PEDRO PABLO DIAZ FRESNO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
AITOR ESCOBAR MILAN GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
EDUARDO ESTEVEZ ALONSO FURORE CYCLING CLUB Master 30
ALEJANDRO FARNOS ARREDONDO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
MARINO FERNANDEZ HERRERO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ REVIEJO VALDEIGLESIAS C.C. Master 30
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ALEX FERRER MARTINEZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL FONTICIELLA TORRE PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 30
VICTOR GANUZA LESAKA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
ROBERTO GARCIA CHAPA CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Master 30
PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ GARAJE PACO Master 30
FRANCISCO GARCIA NICOLAS RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA PEREZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA SERRANO CICLISTA CORREDOR C.D.E. Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
GABRIEL GIRAU TUR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN MIGUEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
ISMAEL GONZALEZ CASTRO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
EBEL GONZALEZ PEREZ COSLADA C.E.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CARES DEVA Master 30
JULIAN HERNANDEZ HERRER ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE RAUL HERNANDEZ SILVA DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB ESPOR Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JULIO HERRERO SANZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 30
LUIS IBAÑEZ BRESSEL BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
AITZOL IRURE OTEGUI TXINDOKIPE Master 30
AISKANDER JAUREGI GONZALEZ BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
MANUEL JIMENEZ FRIAS BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
LUIS LOPEZ JIMENEZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 30
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO LOZOYA NUÑO TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 30
DANIEL LUENGO SEVILLA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 30
MARIO ALBERTO MAESTRO DEL CAZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
ALVARO MARCOS GALAN INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 30
JORGE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 30
ROBERTO MARTINEZ ALCARAZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARIN LLUCMAJOR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MANUEL ALBERTO MOLINA RUBIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
SERGIO MOLINERO PEÑA TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 30
FERMIN MONTESINO NEGRIN BIKRONOS Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL KAPELMUUR-HERMITAGE C.D.E. Master 30
JORGE NUÑEZ ENTRENA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
ENRIQUE JOSE OCEJA ALVAREZ TXINDOKIPE Master 30
IVAN ORRICO MANUEL MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM Master 30
DAVID ORTEGA GARROTE ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 30
GAIZKA OTXANDORENA BIKONDOA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 30
JOSE PARDO LIZAN MAGNATES TEAM PROTOUR Master 30
JOSE ESTEBAN PARRA INIESTA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 30
PABLO PELLO JAVEGA GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
OSCAR PEREGRINA BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL PORTO CASTRO PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 30
OMAR REDONDO GARCIA VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 30
JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRA RIVELA CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO RICART TORONDEL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
GONZALO RIVAS ARANDA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
LUIS ELIAS ROBLEDO FERNANDEZ GENCO CICLISMO Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALAN RCR19 CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
RAUL RODRIGUEZ GRANADO TERRENAUTO-AJRAM-PCT Master 30
SERGIO RUIZ GARCIA ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 30
JUAN SANCHEZ RUIZ ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 30
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN SOBRINO MARTINEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
SEVERINO SOLARES HEVIA C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
VICTOR SOSA GONZALEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
ADRIAN TORA LOPEZ CAMPIO LLORENS, CC Master 30
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 30
IVAN TRECEÑO ALVAREZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 30
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
SERGIO VERDU MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
SERGIO VERGARA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID VIDAL GARCIA IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Master 30
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 30
JON ZULOAGA ARIÑO JEREMIAS CYCLING TEAM Master 30