VELO CLUB DELICIAS C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JAVIER ACHA BUSTINZA ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM Master 40
DAVID ALARCON GONZALEZ VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 40
MIGUEL ALCAZAR BARRAJON ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
JOSE DOMINGO ALONSO COSTAS LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
EMILIO ALONSO GARCIA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
DAVID ALONSO GONZALEZ OVERBIKE TEAM Master 40
RUBEN ALONSO MIGUEL BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. Master 40
JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ CERDEIRA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
ALBERTO MANUEL ALVAREZ VEGAL BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
GERARDO ANTUNEZ DE LA O NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
SERGIO ASPIREZ NAVARIDAS LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
VICENTE AZORIN SERRANO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
RAUL BARRIENTOS CARRERA ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JAIME BENNASSAR REBASSA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
JERONIMO BOIX JUAN UCMC ALICANTE Master 40
ELOY BORDERA MIRA IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Master 40
YAGO BREVA NEBOT NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JULIAN BUENO REDONDO UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D Master 40
IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO MERCEDES AGUINAGA Master 40
DAVID BUSTO PORTILLO RETELEC Master 40
JOSE RAMON CAAMAÑO MONTES CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
IXAKA CABADA LOPEZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
DAVID CALABUIG RAMIREZ VITO Master 40
JON CAMBA GONZALEZ TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Master 40
MANUEL VICENTE CAMIÑA GARCIA CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
IVAN CANO PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JAVIER ANGEL CARRASCO HERNANDEZ RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
FERNANDO CARRASCO SAN JUAN TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 40
TEODORO LUIS CASABAL ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ISRAEL CASTAÑEDA RIOS MISTER BIKER, CC Master 40
FELIX CASTILLO RAYA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO CAVERO LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
VICTORIANO CEREZO PERALES FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 40
RUBEN COLCHERO TOMEY CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GERMAN DASI BOIX GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
RUBEN DE LA MATA ZARZA GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
IVAN DE MIGUEL RUIZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
JORGE DE VICENTE JIMENEZ CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
CARLOS DESCALS ROGLA NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JORGE DIAZ UREÑA ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
TONI ESCUDERO URENDEZ ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 40
FERNANDO ESPINOSA GOMEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 40
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID FAJARDO GOMAR VITO Master 40
CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ CALLEJO UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
JORGE FERNANDEZ GARCIA BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
LUIS MARCELINO FERNANDEZ ORPI QROMIA Master 40
JULIO CESAR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ANGEL FERNANDEZ SENDINO OVERBIKE TEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO ANDRES FERNANDEZ TARJUELO MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
MANUEL GAMBOA ALDAREGUIA BAXURDE T.E. Master 40
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
JORGE GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTIN GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA ORTEGA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
RAMON GARCIA PEDROSA VUELTA TURISTICA Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
IÑAKI GARCIA VALLEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IBON GARMENDIA REMENTERIA GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
OSCAR GAVILA MIÑANA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 40
GERMAN GIL DE PEDRO JUAN RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
BLAS GIMENO MOCHOLI GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO GNG MASTER TEAM Master 40
IÑAKI GOIBURU MARTINEZ TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK. Master 40
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
MANUEL GONZALEZ CUÑA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
ALBERTO SILVEST GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
ALBERTO GONZALEZ GALAN GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JAVIER GONZALEZ LOPEZ CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
FERNANDO GONZALEZ MUÑOZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D.B.G.GUADAMIA-MARIA MANUELA Master 40
ORIOL GUELL TORNER TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER HELGUERA MARTINEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 40
PEDRO CLAUDIO HELGUERA VELAR LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ PEREZ MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM Master 40
IVAN HERRERO MORALES VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO IBAÑEZ CANTERO CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 40
FREDERIC IVARS BERTO VITO Master 40
JOSE DIEGO JARA VIDAL ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
ELADIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
LUIS EDUARDO LARRAN MATEO ILLAS CIES CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ISRAEL LASTRA PEREZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
ALBERTO LIGERO LOPEZ LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
JESUS LINERO ARJONA AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 40
ANGEL LLORET PLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS VILALBA-AS PONTES, C.C. Master 40
VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ROBERTO LOPEZ RUIZ SODUPE S.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ SUAREZ COSLADA C.E.C. Master 40
LUIS JOSE LUCAS PEREZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
DAVID MADRAZO MUELA GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
IGNACIO MARTIN DIEZ GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
ALVARO MARTINEZ DIAZ MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
ALEJANDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MANZANO TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN MARTINEZ RODENAS CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
GERARD MASSANAS SOLA ST.GRAU CYCLING COSTA BRAVA Master 40
RAUL MATA FAURI IRU HERRI S.C. Master 40
IGNACIO MATEO AJO GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL MATEOS MARTIN RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
RAUL MEJIAS NUÑEZ CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO MENDEZ SUAREZ GARAJE PACO Master 40
MARTIN MENENDEZ MENDEZ CARLOS BARREDO P.C. Master 40
IGNACIO MERINO ANGULO LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA TEMBLEQUE PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
ENRIQUE MOLINERO MARTINEZ CAMPIO LLORENS, CC Master 40
JAIME MONCADAS CLADERA MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 40
VICENTE MORCILLO OCHOA SUECA, PC Master 40
SANTIAGO MORENO MARTINEZ E. LECLERC SORIA Master 40
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
DANIEL MUÑIZ GOMEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ GARCIA LA VILETA C.C. Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 40
JUAN RAMON MUÑOZ PORCEL HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 40
LUIS ALFONSO NAVAMUEL FERNANDEZ CONNECT, CC Master 40
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
MANUEL PANDO MIER LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
JOSE PARDO CARRION PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
FRANCISCO PAREJO ALBA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
ALEX PARERA RABASSA CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
RAUL PATIÑO DELGADO ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS GONZALEZ CHANTADINO, C.C. Master 40
ARTURO PAZOS PEREZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 40
AGUSTIN PENA GAGO ULIBELTZAK S.D.R. Master 40
GORKA PEREDA DE LOZAR LOS MATORRIZOS BUSTILLO, CD Master 40
FCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
XAVI PEREZ PEREIRA TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSEBA PEREZ PEREZ URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 40
JOSE MARIA PERONA RIVERA SOCUELLAMOS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE LUIS PICO RODRIGUEZ MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
MIGUEL PLAZA GREDIAGA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
GUILLERMO PRIETO HORTELANO ZUZENAK C.D. Master 40
JORGE PUEBLA MARTINEZ-VILLASANTE MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 40
ROBERTO RAMILO MENDEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
FRANCISCO M. RAMOS PEREZ TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS REY CALVO DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
RUBEN RIBES BAIXAULI GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
PABLO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ KAPHECC Master 40
DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
DAVID RUBIO IGLESIAS HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
SAMUEL SAINZ ARRIBAS CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO SAIZ SOTO LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40
JAN SALA SURINYACH CASSA BIKE CLUB ESPORTIU 2019 Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALMERON URBANO QROMIA Master 40
ANGEL SALVADOR MOREJON OVERBIKE TEAM Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
FERNANDO SANCHEZ MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
SERGIO SEBASTIAN VALLES HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 40
JAVIER SEGOVIA QUIROS GETAFE C.C. Master 40
RAUL SIERRA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EMILIO MANUEL SUAREZ VIDAL BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 40
EDUARDO TAJES FONTAN NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JORGE TORRAS GRACIA VITO Master 40
FRANCISCO TORRELLA GOMEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
DANIEL TORRES VERGARA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE Master 40
ANDRES TOVAR VILLEGAS ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
PABLO TURRADO CAMPAL NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 40
SANTI VAAMONDE GARCIA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
ALVARO VALDEPEÑAS CERVANTES. ENERGYA VITAL SPORT - BOLAÑOS Master 40
CARLOS IVAN VIDAL DE SA LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
IVAN VILLAR REMUIÑAN VILLAVICIOSA-MAYADOR CYCLING Master 40
ALBERTO ZAMORANO MONZON INCARLOPSA-ESSENTIA Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ZULOAGA SANZ LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 40