VELO CLUB DELICIAS C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUADO DE LA CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO AGUILERA TALAVERA MOLLINA, C.C. Master 60
JOSE VICENTE ALACREU NAVARRO JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 50
JUAN ALBA MUÑOZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 60
JUAN ALMENARA PULIDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 60
PEDRO ALOY FELANI ILLES BALEARS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
MIKEL AMONDARAIN URIARTE TXINDOKIPE Master 50
LLUIS ANDREU PASTOR PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Master 50
OSCAR JULIAN ARANDA MOLERO DESGUACES LORENZO C.D.E. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
CRISTINA BARRADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 30 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
ANTONIO BAUZA MARTORELL LA VILETA C.C. Master 50
JORGE BECERRIL SANTOS FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL BELTRAN LLORENS ILICITANA, UC Master 50
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
LUIS BENITO IGLESIAS CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 60
ALVARO BOU MONTOLIU CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO BRAVO JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
FRANCOIS XAVIER BRUNOT POZO CC MALLORCA RAD CYCLING Master 50
FRANCISCO CARABIAS SALINERO HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 50
JAVIER CASTAÑO VILLAR NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO MIGUEL ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Master 50
ISMAEL CERVERA FRANCES ORQUIN G.D. Master 50
SILVIA CHAMORRO GIL ASBIKE.ES Master 30 fem.
JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE VALVERDE JUAN MORENO, C.D. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL COMPANY NICOLAU QROMIA Master 50
JAVIER CONDE MADRID BESAYA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CUADROS ESCUDER CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 50
MONIKA DAZA ASUMENDI BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA Master 40 Fem.
JESUS MANUEL DE CASTRO LOMBERA BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA HOZ SALIDO OVERBIKE TEAM Master 50
CRISTINA DE LA TORRE PAREDES ASBIKE.ES Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO DEL OLMO JIMENEZ CAP AMUNT L'OLLERIA, CC Master 60
JULIAN DEL REY GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 50
ANGEL DELGADO AGUILERA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 50
JUAN MANUEL DELGADO BAEZ ACCPTFE Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
ROBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZ GARAJE PACO Master 60
IÑAKI DIEZ CABAREDA ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALBERTO DOMENS ZUÑIGA JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 50
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LAMAS UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Master 50
GERARDO FERNANDEZ MESA CAYONBIKES TEAM Master 50
JAUME FONT ALEÑAR LA VILETA C.C. Master 60
MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO FRANCO MANCOR DE LA VALL CLUB CICLIST Master 50
GLORIA FULLERS SUAREP NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
JORGE FURONES GIL CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIE FURONES GIL BENAVENTANO, C.D.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL GANCEDO GONZALEZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 50
FRANCISCO GANGA POLO UCMC ALICANTE Master 60
ENRIQUE GARCIA GONZALEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
ALBERTO GARCIA GONZALEZ NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FERNANDO GARCIA GUTIERREZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 60
CRISTINA GARCIA PULIDO U.C. FUENLABRADA FEMINAS Master 30 fem.
FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CANSINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
JOSE LUIS GARCIA YAÑEZ AGORA BIKES Master 60
RAFAEL GARCIA ZAGUIRRE RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
LOLI GARRIDO LANGA TEAM AC PREVENCION - BACANAL, Master 40 Fem.
ROBERTO GARRIDO RUIZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 50
JUAN LEOPOLDO GASULLA CALVO GURUTZ URDIÑA S.D. Master 50
VICENT GAVILA MIÑANA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
JOSE GAVILAN GARCIA FERROVIARIO DE MALAGA, C.C. Master 60
FERNANDO GIMENO TATAY JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Master 50
JOSE VICENTE GISBERT CABALLERO AGORA BIKES Master 50
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ BORDA LASTRA TEAM BIKES Master 60
RUBEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLINA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
JESUS M¦ GONZALEZ ZARDOYA SKODA ZARATECNO-C.C.UTEBO Master 50
JAVIER GRACIA TARJUELO RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RIMA GRAMALIAUSKIENE ASBIKE.ES Master 40 Fem.
MARIA DOLORES GRANADOS BRUNTON MATRIX-SALCHI Master 50 fem.
LUIS ALBERTO GRIMA SERRANO ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
ENRIC HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ PROBIKE CLUB Master 60
LEANDRO HERNANDEZ PEREIRA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
ENARA HERRAN MARTINEZ FRENO AL ICTUS CLUB Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
ENRIQUE JOSE HIDALGO LUGO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 50
PEDRO HONRUBIA CORDOBA GREGO RACING TEAM. Master 50
CONCEPCION IGLESIAS MARTINEZ BUENAVISTA G.C. Master 60 fem.
ASIER ILZARBE VERGARA BERA BERA RUGBY TALDEA Master 50
TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 50 fem.
MANUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 60
ANGEL JIMENEZ OTEIZA BODEGAS MAZUELA-ROGER SPORT Master 50
AMADOR JODAR LOPEZ PORTEÑA, PC Master 60
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
RAMON LLOSES FAUSTE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
JOAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ GRUPPO FORZA CADENZA CLUB CICL Master 50
JOSE-RAMON LOPEZ MONTORO VITO Master 50
SALVADOR LOZANO IBAÑEZ CONNECT, CC Master 50
JOSE MADRIGAL GARCIA RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 50
PILAR MANSILLA FERRAGUD ASBIKE.ES Master 40 Fem.
MARIA ESTHER MAQUEDA PEREZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40 Fem.
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO ACCPTFE Master 60
RAQUEL MARTIN ESPIGARES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
DAVID MARTIN HERRERO GRUPO IMPULSO - TUBULAR BIKES Master 50
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 50
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 30 fem.
ALFONSO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
JOSE-LUIS MARTINEZ LAZARO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 60
JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 60
ANTONIO MAS VICENT NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 50
VICTOR J. MATEOS CORCHERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 50
DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ OVERBIKE TEAM Master 50
FRACISCO JAVIER MEOQUI GALARREGUI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Master 60
JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
SANTIAGO MOLINA CORRAL TEAM LOZANO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
RAQUEL MONTAÑES GARCIA WS MASTER ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISM Master 50 fem.
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
PEDRO MULET AMENGUAL INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ROBERTO ALFREDO MUNIESA PONZ BIKES, EJAROM Master 50
PABLO MUÑOZ ALMEIDA BIKES 101 C.D.E. Master 50
ANA MARIA MUÑOZ BELMONTE KENZA LAP CC Master 40 Fem.
JUAN-LUIS MUÑOZ GARCIA AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 60
FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50 fem.
BONIFACIO M. NAVARRO POLO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO TORRES PINATAR TEAM Master 50
OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
FEDERICO OLMEDILLAS ESTAUN RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORES Y ORENGO S.L Master 60
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR BICIOSOS-RIAS BAIXAS, P.C. Master 30 fem.
RICARDO PACHECO SAEZ CAMPO CLARO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
NATALIA PACHECO TORREQUEBRADA TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Master 40 Fem.
VERONICA PALAZUELOS PARDO WS MASTER ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISM Master 40 Fem.
MANEL PARLADE CABISCOL CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
FELIX PEDROSO GARCIA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEÑAS DIEZ RIBERA ARROYO, C.D.C. Master 50
SAIDA PEREA PEIRO BENIOPA, PC Master 30 fem.
JAVIER PEREZ PEREZ GUIA COLOR - INVERSE Master 60
GERMAN PINDADO SAEZ PINATAR TEAM Master 50
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
EUGENIO POZO MONZON BURUNTZAZPI TX. ESKOLA Master 50
AZAHARA POZUELO TORRES SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
FELIX PRENDES RODRIGUEZ BICICLETAS SANCHEZ-CACHULI C.C Master 60
MANUEL PRIETO ALVEDRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 60
JAVIER PRIETO GINES VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE Master 50
JESUS PRIETO MARTINEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
FCO. ANTONIO QUESADA BOTELLA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
PEDRO ANTONIO QUEVEDO MUÑOZ MEMBRILLA, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO RAMOS SOLER EUROCICLO, CC Master 50
JOSE CARLOS RIOL CAÑEDO ADO MOURE, C.C. Master 50
JOAN RAFAEL ROCA BERBEL RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN MANUEL ROCHINA MENDIAS CHINEJE Master 50
RAMON ROS VIDAL A.E. PALMA DE MALLORCA FUTSAL Master 50
JOSE-DIEGO RUBIO HERNANDEZ AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 50
JOSE RUBIO RIBES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 60
MIGUEL RUIZ CARRILLO AMBIKES AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 50
JORDI SABATER ANDREU BANYOLES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
JOSE MIGUEL SAIZAR GURRUTXAGA TXINDOKIPE Master 50
ROBERTO SALVADO TEJEDOR BICIS OLIVEIRA, C.C. Master 50
MANUEL SALVADOR TENA VALL D´UXO, UC Master 50
MARIANO SANCHEZ DE LA FLOR ZARAUTZKO Z.E. Master 60
JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
MARIA CINTA SANCHO LLOPIS SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30 fem.
JUAN MANUEL SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC Master 50
JAVIER SANTAMARIA BLESA AMBIKES AGRUPACIO CICLISTA Master 50
ALBERTO SEOANE FERNANDEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIMON CORRALES PC PALOMA-AYTO FUENLABRADA Master 50
DAVID SOLER SILES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMAN CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 60
JOSE MARIA TAJES FONTAN QUINTENA, P.C. Master 50
ANTONIO TERRONES ALGAR RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
MANEL TORRADO HERMOSA CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ANTONIO TORRES SOLER AQUAM-CM ASESORES, CC Master 50
JUAN TRAPIELLO CASTAÑON HYDPINTURAS-SALAMANCA MASTER Master 60
LUIS JESUS TREJO GARCIA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
PABLO URIARTE ARRI URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 50
MANUEL VALE FERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50
MANUEL VAZQUEZ CASTRO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ GOMEZ NORTH RIDERS Master 60
LUIS ANGEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
EDUARD VERGES CUNI RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
JAVIER VILLARREAL REDON LA ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL C.C. Master 50
RAFAEL ZAFRA HEREDIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50