MARAGATOS BIKE C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RAUL MORENO DILLANA KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
NEFTALI ALBITRE DE SOUSA 20:20, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL ALONSO FERNANDEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO SUAREZ NAVASTUR C.C. Elite
ROBERTO ALVAREZ ALONSO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
JESUS ARIAS DOMINGUEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL ARIAS DOMINGUEZ Cicloturistas
BENJAMIN ARIAS PEREZ Cicloturistas
PABLO ARMESTO LLAMAS CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Elite
ALEJANDRO BARCA VARELA MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JOSE MANUEL BARREIRO CUADRADO VALDEORRAS BIKE, P.C. Master 40
IVAN BELLAS FORMOSO Cicloturistas
SERGIO BELTRAN GUTIERREZ NORTH BIKE LA BAÑEZA, C.D. Elite
MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOAN BENLLIURE COMAS TRAIGUERA, CC Sub23
RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA VAS - CYCLING FRIENDLY Elite
PEDRO BERNA ROQUETA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM Master 40
PABLO BOUZON GARCIA TELMO PELUQUEROS, F.C. Master 40
BEGOÑA CAGIAO FERNANDEZ MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite fem.
LUIS FERNANDO CANSECO PEREZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Master 40
ALBERTO CARMONA VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
AQUILINO CASALDERREY RAMIREZ RIBADUMIA, C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL CASES DE OROZCO TRIEUME AS PONTES, C. Master 40
BRUNO CASTELLANOS PEQUEÑO BTT PEÑA LA DEVA Master 30
PELAYO CASTELO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
VIDAL CELIS ZABALA MMR BIKES Elite
CARLOS CENADOR CARRASCO Cicloturistas
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
JESUS PATRICIO CURBELO CALERO ALJIBE Master 50
JESUS DE LA FUENTE GEIJO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES VAS - CYCLING FRIENDLY Elite
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite fem.
IVAN DIAZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 40
ADRIAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Sub23
CARLOS DOMINGO PAZ COTTOBIKE, A.D. Elite
OSCAR DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DAVID DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
EGOITZ EGIARTE MADARIETA IORGI SERIGRAFIA-S.C.BALMASEDA Master 30
DAVID NIETO ESPAÑA Cicloturistas
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 40
MANUEL ESTEVEZ SANCHEZ VIRGEN DE AIALA C.D.C. Master 60
JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
JAVIER ROMAN FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE BEEHI FACTORY TEAM Elite
LUIS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ BEMBIBRE BTT, C.D. Cicloturistas
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA VAS, C.D. Master 30
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ REDONDO LA CASA DE LA BICI-LA BAÑEZA Master 30
DESIREE FERNANDEZ REY RIBADUMIA, C.C. Elite fem.
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E. Elite
ADRIAN FERREIRA EXTREMADOURO ARAGONTA, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
MARTA GARCIA CUERVO Cicloturistas
SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Master 60
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA MARTIN MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO U.C. Master 60
ALAN GARCIA VILORIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RICARDO GOMEZ ALVAREZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Master 50
BORJA GOMEZ MENDEZ PONTEAREAS, C.C. Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ CARRO Cicloturistas
JOSE PABLO GONZALEZ COMEDEIRO BUEU, C.C. Master 30
ALEX GONZALEZ GALVEZ LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Sub23
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ LAGO MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
LUIS GONZALEZ SOUTO BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 40
MIGUEL GREGORIO ACEMEL ARAGONTA, C.C. Master 30
RUBEN GREGORIO ACEMEL TELMO PELUQUEROS, F.C. Cicloturistas
SERGIO HINOJAL CAMPOS COTTOBIKE, A.D. Master 30
FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
PABLO LAMAS SUAREZ MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Sub23
RAMIRO LAMAS VILANOVA MONTENEME, C. C. Master 50
ALVARO LEAL FERNANDEZ DESNIVEL +, C.D. Master 40
JUAN JESUS LEIS MOSQUERA RIBADOULLA, A.S.D. Master 40
JAIME LIGERO FRAGA FARTO, C.C. Master 50
BORJA LOPEZ ADRIO RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO, C.C. Master 30
IGNACIO LOPEZ CUELLAR BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 40
FRANCISCO LOPEZ MATAS TEAM KLIMATIZA MOBALPA Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ SAEZ MOSKITO BIKERS C.D.E. Master 40
JORGE LORENZO BALSA TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL LUIS LOZANO RIVAS KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
SEVERINO MANSO MENCIA Cicloturistas
SERGIO MARIÑO ESTEVEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
MANUEL MARIÑO VILA 100% CICLABLE, C.C. Cicloturistas
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ V BIKE TEAM, C. Elite
JESUS MARTINEZ BARNIOL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ FERRERO Cicloturistas
VICTORIA MARTOS ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
MARTIN MATA CABELLO VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Elite
CESAR MATO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
RAUL MEDINA PORTILLO TEAM KLIMATIZA MOBALPA Master 40
ALBERTO MERCHAN SANDONIS CEADEA MTB, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ VAS - CYCLING FRIENDLY Elite
CESAR MORENO GARCIA ARGUSTEC-DESOKUPACIONLEGAL.COM Master 40
JUAN MORENO VALERO LEMON TEAM CC Master 50
JUAN ANTONIO NICOLAS FERNANDEZ OIARTZUN BIKE Master 50
JOSE LUIS OPORTO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEÑA COLLADO MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
ALBERTO PEÑA TEJERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO PEREDA GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL PIÑEIRO LOPEZ MTC TEAM, C. Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER POMBO VIDAL RIBADUMIA, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO POSADA MALDONADO CARES DEVA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL POSE GARCIA MONTENEME, C. C. Cicloturistas
JORGE PRADA MACIAS Cicloturistas
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Master 40
VICTOR SAIZ DIAZ BTT LA ROBLEDA Master 30
MARIO SANCHEZ GARCIA MOSKITO BIKERS C.D.E. Master 40
JUAN JOSE SANTOS CARRIL TELMO PELUQUEROS, F.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SILVA MUÑOZ DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO Elite
OSCAR SOLLA CASTRO FARTO, C.C. Master 40
JOHANA ALEJANDRA TABORDA RUBIO BUEU, C.C. Master 30 fem.
JUAN CARLOS TASENDE RODRIGUEZ MONTENEME, C. C. Cicloturistas
MANUEL TEJADA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ADRIAN TEJADA FERRER INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
AGUSTIN TORRES GONZALEZ CLUB CICLISTA RIBADEDEVA Master 50
FABIAN VALDERRAMA PORRAS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Sub23
JOSE VICENTE VALENCOSO GARCIA Cicloturistas
DAVID VAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS ALBERTO ZUMEL OJOSNEGROS Cicloturistas