EXTOL MTB TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE BLANCO MENDEZ AVELAIÑAS, C.C. Elite
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE Master 50
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Elite
MANUEL ALDAO VILA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
ANDRES ALISES DE SOUSA CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 50
SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite fem.
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
DAVID AMOEDO FERNANDEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
JOSE JULIAN ANTUNEZ BRAVO QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Master 50
CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS, C.D. Master 60
JUAN BAUTISTA ARIAS ARROJO Cicloturistas
PABLO ARIJON MIRANDA SEIXO BRANCO, C.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS CANOVAS ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA CALDAS Elite UCI
MARTA BALLESTEROS LIEBANES CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Elite fem.
ALEJANDRO BALO PORTAS TOLEMIA BIKE, C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO BARCA VARELA MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
GONZALO BARREDO CAMPOAMOR C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES Master 60
MARIA TERESA BARREIRA SALGADO CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Elite fem.
FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 30
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 40
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO BONANOS, CC Master 30 fem.
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40 fem.
SILVIA BLANCO DOSIL AVELAIÑAS, C.C. Master 30 fem.
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ SIERRA CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM Master 40
ROBERTO BOU MARTIN CANNONDALE TB Elite UCI
JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Elite
JULIO CABADO PRADO FRIOL, C.C. Master 30
IVAN CALVO PASTOR FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
JOSE CARLOS CANOSA BOUZADA CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
IVAN CARBALLEIRA ANIDO BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Master 30
LUCAS CARMONA MORENO RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL CARRELO MAGADAN CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Elite
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Elite
VICENTE PABLO CASADO ARGUESO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO CASAL REY GLOBAL DXT TEAM, C.D. Master 30
AQUILINO CASALDERREY RAMIREZ RIBADUMIA, C.C. Master 50
DIEGO CASANOVA GONZALEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
JORDI CASTAÑO PIÑEIRO BARBANZA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE RAMON CASTELO VAZQUEZ CDM XESTEIRAS Master 50
ISABEL CASTRO CARABALLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Master 30
JERONIMO CAYUELA GARCIA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 60
JOSE MANUEL CAYUELA LOPEZ ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER CEREZO CERVANTES ALBURIDERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
DAVID COMINO FUENTES CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Elite
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
GINES COUSILLAS FIGUEIRAS 3AG, C.D. Master 40
ESTEBAN CREGO MIRA OS ESFOLA ARROS, C.C. Master 30
CARLOS CRESPO RODRIGUEZ MARAGATOS BIKE, C.D. Master 60
FRANCISCO MANUEL CRUJEIRAS REY Cicloturistas
EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO DEL RIO VILA SPORTBIKE, C.C. Master 30
MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite fem.
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
SALVADOR DIOS CASALDERREY BIKINEROS Master 40
CRISTOBAL DIOS RIOS NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 30
IAGO DOCAMPO POLA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL EXPOSITO ABELEDO MTC TEAM, C. Master 50
MIQUEL FAUS JUAN FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite
MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 30 fem.
CARLOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ LIEBANA, C.C. Elite
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LATORRE FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Elite
YAGO FERNANDEZ OBENZA EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
YAGO FERNANDEZ PAMPIN BICI VERDE, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ RIOS O TRISQUEL, C.C. Master 30
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ SAINZ DUGAN TEAM, C.D.E. Elite
PORFIRIO FERNANDEZ VIDAL ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite
FRANCISCO FERREIRO MOLEDO AVELAIÑAS, C.C. Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRO OTERO BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Master 40
DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
JOSE RAMON FIGUEIRO CALO OS AFORCADOS MTB, C.C. Master 30
ABEL FRANCO ALVAREZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
PABLO FRANCO FREIJANES ATENEA STREET, C.C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS FREIRE GOMEZ GOROS BIKE- SALCEDO Master 50
ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 30
RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLA MIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
JORDI GANDIA RIBERA FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Sub23
MIGUEL GANDON OTERO MASTER MORRAZO, C. Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
JUAN GARCIA DUBRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Master 60
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 50
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ SAN RAMON DE VILALBA, A.P. Master 30
ADRIAN GARCIA MONTES ALDAPA CYCLE STORE Elite
ALEXIS GESTO VILAS MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JOSE GIL PEREZ Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ BESTILLEIRO CDM XESTEIRAS Master 40
AMANDA GOMEZ GONZALEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI Master 40 fem.
CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA MITTO X-SAUCE TEAM Master 40 fem.
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
OLAY GONZALEZ GARCIA CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM Master 40
VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Elite
JESUS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MULTIDEPORTE, C. Master 40
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
ROBERTO GONZALEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. Master 50
ANTONIO GUERRA MAGAN BIKESTRADA, P.C. Master 30
SERGIO GUTIERREZ AGUILAR BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Elite fem.
ANTONIO RAUL GUTIERREZ REQUENA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
ANGEL GUTIERREZ SANZ RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
ALEJANDRO ALEXIS HENRIQUEZ PEREZ COFETE Master 40
MANUEL ALBERTO HERBELLO MARZAN QUEBICI-MARCISPORT, C. Master 40
RAUL HERNANDO FERNANDEZ MILAGROSA, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL HERRAEZ GONZALEZ CDM XESTEIRAS Elite
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS CANNONDALE TB Elite UCI
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 50
FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
LUIS IBAÑEZ BRESSEL CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM Master 30
PABLO IGLESIAS CARBALLO SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
GIL IGLESIAS DE LA CAMPA BIKE OU NON VAI, P.C. Master 50
TESSA KORTEKAAS EUROLOSA, CC Elite fem.
MANUEL ALEJANDRO LAGO RIOS XTREMBIKE, C.C. Master 50
FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
PABLO LAMAS SUAREZ MONTENEME-CALVO MARATHON TEAM Sub23
RAMIRO LAMAS VILANOVA MONTENEME, C. C. Master 50
JUAN JESUS LEIS MOSQUERA RIBADOULLA, A.S.D. Master 40
JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
PEDRO LOBATO LOPEZ BICI O CON, C. Master 40
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
RAUL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
DAVID LOPEZ SAEZ MOSKITO BIKERS C.D.E. Master 40
ANDRES LORENZO LUCAS R-TELECOM CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
SANTIAGO LORENZO VARELA SPORTBIKE, C.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ GRAZALEMEÑO, C.C. Elite
SERGIO MARIÑO ESTEVEZ SANOMEDIO, A.C.D. Master 30
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Elite
JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS Elite UCI
JUAQUIN DAVID MARTIN HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO MARTIN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ILLESBIKE Master 60
SEBASTIAN LORETO MARTIN VIERA C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE Master 50
DIEGO MARTINEZ VALIÑO CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT Elite
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ VARELA BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 50
YAGO MASCATO FERNANDEZ TOXO, P.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO MAZAS FERNANDEZ SKAPAOS, C.C. Cicloturistas
LUIS ALBERTO MIGUEL MANZANO Cicloturistas
PABLO MIGUEZ LOPEZ GRAFICAS LAR, P.C. Master 40
RUBEN MIRAMONTES IGLESIAS BICI TOUPAS, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 40
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS Elite fem.
ADRIAN MOREIRA PEREIRO 3AG, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO MORENO ORTEGA MIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
IGNACIO MORON GONZALEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
REBECA MUÑOZ NARCISO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40 fem.
LUIS JOSE MURADAS LOPEZ MPC TERRAS DE CEA, C. Master 40
JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUEIRA PEREZ NOITEBRA, F.C. Master 40
EVA ORTEGA AGUILAR CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION Elite fem.
CARLOS OTERO AMOR NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
FERNANDO OTERO FERNANDEZ BTT TRASDEZA, C. Master 30
ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER PINA TEAM Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
RUBEN PAREDES RODRIGUEZ BTTEIROS COVA DA SERPE, C. Master 30
MANUEL PAZ CARRAMAL ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Elite
JOSE CARLOS PELAYO RUBIO SPORTPLA Master 50
GUSTAVO PEREZ MARTINEZ BICI O CON, C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ OVIDE CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 50
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
PABLO PORTAS GONZALEZ ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 40
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS BIZZIS TEAM CDE Master 30
CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ LEON, C.D.C. Master 50
CARLOS PUYOL RUEDA GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 40
RUBEN QUINTANS CASTIÑEIRAS FUNDEFRENOS C.C. Elite
JUAN FRANCISO RAMOS LOPEZ C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENA MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FERNANDO REY DIEGUEZ EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
ALAIN RIVAS PRADO BICICLISTAS GALEGOS, A.D. Elite
ALBERTO RIVAS PRADO BICICLISTAS GALEGOS, A.D. Elite
ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Master 30 fem.
RICARDO PEDRO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ LA ATALAYA, C.C. Sub23
RODRIGO IVAN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MESA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Elite
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ TRIÑANES 3AG, C.D. Master 30
DAVID ROMERO FERNANDEZ CICLOSQUINTENA, C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA ROMERO ROMERO MUROS, C.C. Master 40
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ FEDERACIÓ CICLISME COMUNITAT VALENCIANA Elite fem.
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Elite
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite fem.
JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 50
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Master 30
JOSE SANTANA DOMINGUEZ AFILADOR C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANA NAVARRO C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE Master 50
ALVARO SANZ CAMPUZANO SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 40
GONZALO ELIAS SESTELO MARTINEZ A LAMPREA, C.C. Master 50
DARIO SUAREZ COUSILLAS MONTENEME, C. C. Master 30
GONZALO SUAREZ SUAREZ BTT ULTREIA, C. Master 40
DANIEL TABOADA LORENZO EL PUERTO BWS, C. Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL TEIRA GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
HENRIQUE TEIRA SAMPEDRO SPORTBIKE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL TORIBIO ANTUÑA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO TORVISO BERDEAL EXTOL MTB TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JESUS MANUEL TOYOS LLERA CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO TRASBACH SOMOZA CDM XESTEIRAS Master 40
ANGEL TRILLO BLANCO TOXO, P.C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 40
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Sub23
FABIAN VALDERRAMA PORRAS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Sub23
CARLOS VALIÑA AMEIJENDA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
IVAN VAZQUEZ ESPERANTE 3AG, C.D. Master 30
GONZALO VIDAL BARREIRO CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
IVAN VIDAL RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 60
JORGE VILARIÑO SILVA EXTOL MTB TEAM Elite
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE RAMON VILLANUEVA GOMEZ ARMENTEIRA E PUNTO, C. Master 50
IBON ZUGASTI ARRESE Master 50