LA DEGOLLADA CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARCOS ABALO VAZQUEZ BTT CASTROBIKES, C. Junior
JOSE Mª ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
MANUEL AMADO CIENFUEGOS CAYONBIKES TEAM Sub23
SENEN BASTOS CARNERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Sub23
DAVID BERJANO DACAL LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Junior
PABLO BRAÑA ZURRON LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JUAN CARLOS CARRETERO GONZALEZ CARES DEVA Elite
JONATHAN CORTES AMO LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
LUIS ANGEL DIAZ SUAREZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID ESPADA MARJALIZA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ CUEVAS CARES DEVA Cadete
DAMIAN FERNANDEZ FERNADEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Junior
MARIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Junior
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HEVIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Cadete
IVAN GARCIA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CRISTIAN GARCIA ZAPICO C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Sub23
VIRGINIA GARCIA-LOYGORRI ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANDRES EDUARDO GOMEZ CASTRO LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
NEL GOMEZ VAZQUEZ CARES DEVA Junior
COVADONGA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-CORROTO CUETOS BIKE Elite fem.
MANUEL ANGEL HEVIA EMBIL CARES DEVA Master 30
RODRIGO IGLESIAS MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CRISTIAN INFANTE FERNANDEZ CICLISMO LAVIANA C.C. Master 30
RONALD JARAMILLO VALENCIA C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Elite
BRUNO JIMENEZ ANDREUS GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. Cadete
DAVID JIMENEZ MERINO GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E. Master 40
SANTIAGO LORENZO PAZ X BIKES, C.C. Master 30
IVAN MADRID GARCIA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
VICTOR MARIÑO FERREIRA X BIKES, C.C. Sub23
LUIS NICEAS MARTINEZ DIEZ DOWNHILL CANTABRIA Sub23
MATEO MARTINEZ TAPIA CARES DEVA Cadete
DIEGO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CUETOS BIKE Sub23
CRISTINA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CUETOS BIKE Junior fem.
PELAYO PEREZ COSTA CARES DEVA Cadete
CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA EL PEDAL DEL OCCIDENTE, C.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE PEREZ PAÑEDA CICLOS FRAN, C.C. Sub23
PABLO PIQUERO PRIETO CUETOS BIKE Master 30
JORGE PRIETO PEREZ CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO Master 40
LUCAS REDONDO OTERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ BIKETRIAL GIJON Cadete
DANIEL RUIZ GUTIERREZ PISUERGA, C.D.C. Elite
SERGIO RUIZ TOLON RTRAILS Master 30
IVAN RUNZA COSTALES CUETOS BIKE Master 30
DAVID SUAREZ GONZALEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID DANIEL VALDES RODRIGUEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
MARIO VALSERO MANCHADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior