EJULVE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
LUCAS ABELLANAS CORED Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
SERGIO ALQUEZAR NIETO Cicloturistas
FERNANDO ALQUEZAR NIETO POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL AZCON TOMAS EJULVE, C.C. Master 40
VICTOR BALLESTERO FANDOS Cicloturistas
LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Master 40
FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
RUBEN BELTRAN MAUREL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
CARLOS BENET SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO BONANOS, CC Master 30 fem.
MANUEL BLANCO NAVAS Cicloturistas
SARA CABALLERO POMARES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 fem.
IVAN CALVO PASTOR FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
CESAR CAMPO MOLINER Cicloturistas
GERARDO CAMPOS BAGAN Cicloturistas
JOSE ANDRES CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES MTB GIGANTES Master 50
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Elite
GERMAN CASTEL MALLEN HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
DAVID CASTELLON PALACIN FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Elite
RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO VELOBUR, C.D. Elite
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
JORDI CATALA USERO DENIA, CC Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CIERCOLES NEVA Cicloturistas
SERGIO CLAVER LEON Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL CLIMENT ESCRIG ALMUERZOS BIKE CASTELLO, CC Elite
JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
ALEJANDRO DIAZ FELIP SENGLARS, CC Master 40
LUIS EDO VICENTE GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Elite
ISRAEL ESCOBAR PASCUAL CADRETE, C.C. Master 50
SERGIO ESCUDERO MUÑOZ MONTALBAN BIKE, C. BTT Cicloturistas
FERNANDO FAÑANAS GIMENEZ EDELWEISS TEAM Master 50
DANIEL FERNANDEZ SERCH Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO GARCIA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
JORGE GARCIA SEDEÑO POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
GUILLE GASCA CARCELLER Cicloturistas
JAVIER GIMENO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO Cicloturistas
PABLO GOMEZ NAVARRO Cicloturistas
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
MARIO GRACIA AGUSTIN ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
LEANDRO GUERRA MARTINEZ LA BIELA MECANICA, C.D. Master 30
MARC GUNDIN VIÑAS Cicloturistas
LUIS HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
DANI HINCAPIE ALFEREZ Cicloturistas
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Master 30
GABRIEL LAZAR MELINTE Cicloturistas
LUIS LEYK Cicloturistas
DANIEL LOPEZ CARRALERO Cicloturistas
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ V BIKE TEAM, C. Elite
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ANCAI, A.D. Elite
ALBERTO MARTIN FRIGOLA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
PABLO MARTIN FRIGOLA Cicloturistas
JAVIER MARTINEZ GAMBOA CALANDA, C.C. Elite
IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN MAYNER RODRIGUEZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO MEDIAVILLA BALAGUER Cicloturistas
JOSE MELENDO CANO Cicloturistas
OSKAR MOLINOS RUBIO BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
VICENT MOLIO ALEMANY TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Elite
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA Elite fem.
RUBEN MORCILLO SANCHEZ GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 30
SALVADOR NARANJO Cicloturistas
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA Master 40
IGNACIO OLIVAN LAMBEA Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO PAMPLONA IZQUIERDO IXAR, A.D. Master 40
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR GASCON Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ GASCON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL PINA LASALA Cicloturistas
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Sub23
JORGE PRIETO CONDE BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO RAMOS ALMODOVAR ARIÑO, C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS REPULLES LAMBEA Cicloturistas
IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Sub23
XAVI ROCA GARCIA Cicloturistas
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ LA ATALAYA, C.C. Sub23
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ELISEO ROLDAN ACUÑA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO ROLDAN JARQUE Cicloturistas
MARIO ROMERO LUCAS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
LUIS ROMERO PASCUAL Cicloturistas
MIGUEL SABADO CONESA Cicloturistas
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Elite
SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Master 30
IGNACIO SANCHO ROYO Cicloturistas
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Master 30
JOSE SANTISTEBAN ARAN GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 40
JOSE SANZ ROMERO Cicloturistas
ALEX SEMPERE JOVER POLOP, CC Elite
ISMAEL SERRABLO TORREJON RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D. Elite
MARCOS SOLER ROCA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Cicloturistas
CATALIN SORICA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Sub23
JAVIER TELLO ALQUEZAR Cicloturistas
MANUEL TIRADO MONTERO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
ANTONIO TORRES FERRER Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23
IÑAKI VILLALAIN BILBAO ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40