EJULVE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE ABEAL ORGEIRA 3AG, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS AGUILERA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
IGNACIO ALVAREZ TAME INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
CARLOS ANADON GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
ALVARO ARGUELLES MENDEZ LUTE ANGUITA P.C. Master 40
SANTI ARTAL ROMEO Cicloturistas
JOSE MANUEL AZCON TOMAS EJULVE, C.C. Master 40
GERMAN BALAGUER POZO Cicloturistas
MARTA BALLESTEROS LIEBANES CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Elite fem.
LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Master 40
FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
RUBEN BELTRAN MAUREL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
CARLOS BENET SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO BONANOS, CC Master 30 fem.
NESTOR BIELSA CALVO IBERIA, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL BLANCO NAVAS Cicloturistas
SARA CABALLERO POMARES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 fem.
LUIS CALVO MAESTRO Cicloturistas
IVAN CALVO PASTOR FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
CESAR CAMPO MOLINER Cicloturistas
GERARDO CAMPOS BAGAN Cicloturistas
GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Elite
JOSE ANDRES CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES MTB GIGANTES Master 50
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Elite
GERMAN CASTEL MALLEN HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO VELOBUR, C.D. Elite
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
FRANCISCO CHAMORRO CALVO Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CIERCOLES NEVA Cicloturistas
SUZANNE CLARKE MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC Elite fem.
BARRIE CLARKE Cicloturistas
SERGIO CLAVER LEON Cicloturistas
LUIS MANUEL COBO RUIZ MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 40
LUISA CUENCO RUIZ BABUXA TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS DAVILA Cicloturistas
JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
JUAN MANUEL EXPOSITO ABELEDO MTC TEAM, C. Master 50
FERNANDO FAÑANAS GIMENEZ EDELWEISS TEAM Master 50
ANA BELEN FELEZ AZNAR Cicloturistas
DANIEL FERNANDEZ SERCH Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO GARCIA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Master 60
JORGE GARCIA SEDEÑO POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER GARIN VICENTE Cicloturistas
JAVIER GIMENO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
HECTOR GIMENO OLMEDO Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO Cicloturistas
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
MARIO GRACIA AGUSTIN ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ PITARCH Cicloturistas
DANI HINCAPIE ALFEREZ Cicloturistas
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 50
JOSE LUIS IBAÑEZ GASULLA Cicloturistas
GABRIEL LAZAR MELINTE Cicloturistas
DANIEL LOPEZ CARRALERO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MARIN ANDRES Cicloturistas
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ V BIKE TEAM, C. Elite
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ANCAI, A.D. Elite
ALBERTO MARTIN FRIGOLA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
PABLO MARTIN FRIGOLA Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN MAYNER RODRIGUEZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
JESUS ENRIQUE MAYNER RODRIGUEZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
SALVADOR MELIA QUEROL Cicloturistas
RAMON MILLA VICENTE EL TORICO, C.C. Master 40
DANIEL MONTALBAN GASCON BIKEXTREM VILADECANS CLUB CIC Master 40
ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
CRISTINA MORAN ROZA GOROS BIKE- CASTAÑEDA Elite fem.
RUBEN MORCILLO SANCHEZ GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 30
FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 40
SALVADOR NARANJO Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL NERIN DE LA PUERTA Cicloturistas
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CRISTINA OLIVA CRESPO CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40 Fem.
IGNACIO OLIVAN LAMBEA Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO PALOS HURTADO Cicloturistas
DIEGO PAMPLONA IZQUIERDO IXAR, A.D. Master 40
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR GASCON Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ GASCON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARRUEDO Cicloturistas
MIGUEL ANGEL PINA LASALA Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Sub23
ORIOL PRADES VIVES GARNATXA BIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JORGE PRIETO CONDE BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
JORGE RALFAS PERALES CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite
FRANCISCO RAMOS ALMODOVAR ARIÑO, C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS REPULLES LAMBEA Cicloturistas
IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Sub23
GUSTAVO ROBRES FRANCO Cicloturistas
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 40
RAUL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ LA ATALAYA, C.C. Sub23
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ANTONIO ROLDAN JARQUE Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS ROMAN OSORIO Cicloturistas
MARIO ROMERO Cicloturistas
MARIO ROMERO LUCAS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
LUIS ROMERO PASCUAL Cicloturistas
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 40
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE FACTORY CACTUS TEAM Master 40 Fem.
JOSE LUIS RUIZ RAMIREZ SANDALIO, ASOC. DEP. M.T.B. Master 40
MIGUEL SABADO CONESA Cicloturistas
SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Master 30
IGNACIO SANCHO ROYO Cicloturistas
ALBERT SANS REIG PROBIKE CLUB Master 50
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Master 30
ISMAEL SERRABLO TORREJON RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D. Elite
GORI SIERRA GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
CATALIN SORICA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Sub23
JAVIER TELLO ALQUEZAR Cicloturistas
DANIEL TENA YEBRA BIKES, EJAROM Elite
MANUEL TIRADO MONTERO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
CARLOS TRISOL SEGARRA Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23
DAVID UMENDIA GIL Cicloturistas
JUAN UTRERO RIOS QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Sub23