LA DEGOLLADA CLUB CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARCOS ABALO VAZQUEZ BTT CASTROBIKES, C. Junior
JOSE Mª ALLUNTIS GONZALEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
NAROA ARAMBARRI GARRIDO LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Junior fem.
GUILLERMO BARCIA MORENO CARES DEVA Junior
DIEGO BARRIO ROA TRIAL BIZIKLETA C.D.C. Master 30
SENEN BASTOS CARNERO CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Sub23
DAVID BERJANO DACAL LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Junior
IVAN BLANCO FERNANDEZ MAIS DH Master 40
BRAIS BOQUETE GONZALEZ TRIBU DEL ÑU, C.C. Elite
PABLO BRAÑA ZURRON LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
GUILLERMO CAÑAS PAJARES BETIBEHERA C.D.C. Elite
AITOR CANCELAS MARTINEZ ALOIA PATROL, C. Elite
MANUEL CASTRO MARTIN LOKATZA Z.E. Master 40
IVAN CORRALES RIANCHO DOWNHILL CANTABRIA Elite
JONATHAN CORTES AMO LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
DAVID COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ ASZ-ORING, CDF Junior
DIEGO CUBA FERNANDEZ MEDELA MTB, C. Elite
LUIS ANGEL DIAZ SUAREZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DAVID ESPADA MARJALIZA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
DALVI DANIEL ESPINAL REINOSO BASKONIA TREK Elite
NICOLAS FERNANDEZ CUEVAS CARES DEVA Cadete
BORJA FERNANDEZ DAVILA CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Junior
MARIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CAYONBIKES TEAM Junior
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HEVIA SANTI PEREZ-MIRADOR DEL NALON Cadete
RUBEN FLAMARIQUE ORTIGOSA LE CHIEN BELGE Sub23
BORJA GALINDO RODRIGUEZ BETIBEHERA C.D.C. Master 30
RODRIGO GAMARRA VALENCIANO ASZ-ORING, CDF Sub23
IVAN GARCIA ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALBERTO GARCIA MEJIDO SENDEROS DEL CARBON Junior
CRISTIAN GARCIA ZAPICO C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Sub23
VIRGINIA GARCIA-LOYGORRI ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
ANDRES EDUARDO GOMEZ CASTRO LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
IAGO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ TRIBU DEL ÑU, C.C. Elite
COVADONGA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ-CORROTO CUETOS BIKE Elite fem.
RODRIGO IGLESIAS MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
HUGO RONALD JARAMILLO VALENCIA C.C. BICICLETAS JUAN Elite
SAMUEL LAZARO DE PABLOS CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ TRIBU DEL ÑU, C.C. Elite
IVAN MADRID GARCIA LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
LUIS NICEAS MARTINEZ DIEZ DOWNHILL CANTABRIA Sub23
ALVARO MARTINEZ HARO CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA Elite
MATEO MARTINEZ TAPIA CARES DEVA Cadete
CRISTINA MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CUETOS BIKE Junior fem.
DIEGO MENENDEZ GONZALEZ CUETOS BIKE Sub23
OXEL MINGUEZ ZANGITU LOKATZA Z.E. Junior
ENDIKA OREKA DE LA FUENTE GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C Elite
EFREN PAIS COSTAS CLUB CICLISTA VIGUES Sub23
ALEX PARRA RUIZ MAIS DH Master 30
MANUEL PELLON CARBALLEIRA BDM BIKE CLUB Master 30
PELAYO PEREZ COSTA CARES DEVA Cadete
BORJA PEREZ ESTEBAN BIKE POBLA, C Elite
CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA EL PEDAL DEL OCCIDENTE, C.C. Master 30
PABLO PIQUERO PRIETO CUETOS BIKE Master 30
DANIEL QUINTANA MENENDEZ LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR, C.C Master 40
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CASTAÑEDA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ BIKETRIAL GIJON Cadete
PELAYO RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ CARES DEVA Cadete
YELCO ROMERO BOULANDIER MAIS DH Sub23
ALEJANDRO ROMERO PEREZ TRIBU DEL ÑU, C.C. Elite
SERGIO RUIZ TOLON RTRAILS Master 30
ANDER RUIZ ZUBIZARRETA GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C Sub23
JESUS SOPEÑA VIGUERA CARES DEVA Cadete
DAVID SUAREZ GONZALEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
URKO TORRES MINGUEZ KUSKUMENDI MTB C.D. Junior
DAVID DANIEL VALDES RODRIGUEZ LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
MARIO VALSERO MANCHADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior