ZORRIBIKE LEZAMAKO T.K.T.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
318 YAIZA AGUIRRE CANALES TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Elite fem.
5506 GOTZON AGUIRRE ECHEVARRIA ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
3015 JOSE ANTONIO AGUIRRE PEREZ CICLOS YURREBASO Master 30
4435 IMANOL AIZPIOLEA VILORIA OIARTZUN BIKE Master 40
2005 PEIO ALBIZUA PRADA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
359 UXUE ALBIZUA ZUBIZARRETA LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI Sub23 Fem.
2006 ERLANTZ ALDAY MARTINEZ LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2067 HARITZA ALLENDE FIGUEROA LOIUMAT-P.G Cadete
2076 MIKEL ALVAREZ ARREGUI FORD GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
5519 JESUS MARIA ALZOLA AMUNDARAIN IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA Master 60
138 ALEX APARICIO IBARRA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Elite
227 NAHIA ARANA QUINTANILLA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
226 MAITANE ARANA QUINTANILLA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
2069 MARKEL ARANAZ SECO URDAIBAIKO URDAIBIZI T.K Cadete
1015 ENEKO ARANGUREN CARBAYEDA BURUNTZAZPI TX. ESKOLA Junior
2035 MIKEL ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Cadete
105 IBAI ARCO LOPEZ EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Elite
2031 EGOI ARENAZA MENDIJUR BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Cadete
4367 ALBERTO ARIAS EPELDE ERANDIOKO T.E. Master 40
4374 OMAR ARIAS JAREÑO KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
ANDER ARISPE MADARIAGA LOIUMAT-P.G Sub23
4397 JUAN AROZAMENA LLAMOSAS CASTRO BTT RUTAS Y SENDEROS Master 40
228 NAIA ARREGI ARANOA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
ASIER ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ BIZIKLETA.COM Elite
4373 ION ARRIETA ARIZNABARRETA IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA Master 40
5507 JOSEBA ARRILLAGA POBLACION EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 50
1031 ASIER ARTEAGA ARZALLUS LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
2071 BEÑAT ARTECHE SORARRAIN ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Cadete
1056 IÑAKI ARZALLUS ARANAGA ATRACCIONES SANZ-EPI KRISTALDE Junior
1032 NIKOLAI ASENSIO POYDA LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
4388 IÑAKI ASTIGARRAGA SANTA AGUEDA TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK. Master 40
3005 IKER AVELLANAL ALONSO EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Master 30
1011 OXEL AZKORBEBEITIA ARGINZONIZ BIZIKLETA.COM Junior
3010 ENDIKA AZUETA ATUTXA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 30
4 HARITZ FELIX AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA BIZIKLETA.COM Sub23
4417 ASIER BAJO DIEZ URDULIZKO TROPEL T.K.E. Master 40
2038 JULEN BALLINA URKIOLA ZATIKA-GOIFIBER Cadete
3008 ALVAR BARBERO GARCIA CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 30
4422 EKAITZ BARRAINKUA BESOITAGOENA EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC Master 40
5513 CESAR BASTARDO RODRIGUEZ OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Master 50
2040 MATTIN BASURTO MERINO DONOSTI BERRI Cadete
1050 XABIER BEOBIDE MORILLO LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Junior
5 MIKEL BERASATEGI GOENAGA EIBAR Sub23
ALEXANDER BERISTAIN IZAGA SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
2087 ALEX BERISTAIN SANTOS ULMA Cadete
2041 UNAX BETELU MENCIA DONOSTI BERRI Cadete
121 JONATAN BILBAO GARAIZAR VALENTIN URIONA MUNGIA S.C. Elite
3022 XABIER BITERI AGIRREZABAL LOKATZA Z.E. Master 30
4355 DANIEL BLAS LANDA CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1004 UNAI BONILLA MORENO EKIN Junior
133 GARIKOITZ BRAVO OIARBIDE EUSKALTEL EUSKADI Elite UCI
1026 MIKEL BURGOA URRUTIKOETXEA SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior
4387 IÑIGO BURGOS SEGURO MERCEDES AGUINAGA Master 40
DAVID BUSTO PORTILLO RETELEC Master 40
GUILLERMO CALVA MORENO BICICLETAS META, CD Master 50
4372 SERGIO CAMAÑO PRIETO IRU HERRI S.C. Master 40
5517 ROBERTO CAMIRUAGA SANGRONIZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 60
1158 MARTINA CARRE MENCHACA PIELAGOS DEPORTES, CDE Cadete fem.
1001 XABAT CASTAÑOS ANDRES ULMA Junior
1009 XABIER CERRO DIAZ MURIAS-ARRATIA Junior
1018 IBAI CHICO IZAGIRRE BELLOTA-GOIERRI Junior
JOSE COBO FERNANDEZ EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 30
EMILIO COBO MARTINEZ NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING Master 50
3030 JOSE RAIMUNDO COLL JARA EXPOSITO, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 30
2008 OIER COLMENERO FERNANDEZ LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
2001 IKER COLMENERO LARRAKOETXEA AIALA S.C. Cadete
5526 JAVIER CONDE MADRID BESAYA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
MIKEL CORDERO SAN MIGUEL EGUES-SKULL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
1045 MANUEL COTERA GONZALEZ TXIPIS, C.C. Junior
ANGEL CUESTA LAPIDO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 50
3004 ENDIKA DE DIEGO GOMEZ BILBAINA S.C. Master 30
355 ANNE DE PABLO LAISEKA MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR Sub23 Fem.
323 ANA DE PABLO TORRES VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Elite fem.
EDUARDO DEL COLLADO CERECEDA BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T Master 50
4364 HECTOR DEL OLMO SANZ XTREMZALLA Master 40
1060 BEÑOIT DIAZ DE GARAYO GARCIA DE VICU ARABARRAK Junior
1061 IÑIGO DIAZ SANCHEZ ARABARRAK Junior
127 JOSE ANTONIO DIEZ ARRIOLA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
AZUCENA DIEZ FERNANDEZ VALLE DE TRAPAGA C.C Elite fem.
4353 SERGIO DIEZ TAPIA BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Master 40
2014 ANDER DUÑABEITIA ALDAZABAL EKIN Cadete
2023 MARKEL EALO EGUSKIZA MURIAS-ARRATIA Cadete
2072 OSKITX EGUIGUREN SANTAMARIA ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Cadete
5501 JUAN CARLOS EGUILUZ ANTOLIN BERANGO T.E. Master 50
1017 ADRIAN EGURZA MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN EGA PERFIL Junior
1043 IORITZ EGUSKIZA SAN SEBASTIAN HONDARMENDI T.K.K Junior
317 AINARA ELBUSTO ARTEAGA JOSELIN CLUB CICLISTA Elite fem.
2089 AIMAR ELORRIAGA MORENO ARRATIAKO Z.E. Cadete
134 IÑIGO ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE MOVISTAR TEAM Elite UCI
4383 MIKEL EPALZA RUIZ ORBEA SPORT CLUB Master 40
IDOIA ERASO LASA LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI Sub23 Fem.
8 HARITZ ERASUN ETXANIZ GRUPO EULEN Sub23
4361 MIKEL ESTEIBARLANDA ARRINDA ELORRIOKO T.E. Master 40
1040 ANDDE ETXANIZ IRURETAGOIENA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
1151 IZARO ETXARRI ARANBURU ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA Cadete fem.
3016 ANDONI ETXEBARRI COSTA CICLOS YURREBASO Master 30
1016 OINATZ FARELO SARASUA GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Junior
3018 MARCELO ANDRES FAVRE PEREZ TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Master 30
4408 CARLOS FERNANDEZ BLANCO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 40
2073 IZAI FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE PEREZ ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Cadete
1022 BEÑAT FERNANDEZ DE LA PEÑA AGUIRRE SUMINISTROS ZADORRA Junior
1048 ANGEL FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA TXIPIS, C.C. Junior
4399 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ VALLE DE BUELNA MTB Master 40
109 JOSEBA FERNANDEZ GAMINDE ERANDIOKO T.E. Elite
560 IZARO FERNANDEZ MAZA TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior fem.
2058 ERLANTZ FERNANDEZ SOLIS SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
3024 MIKEL FERNANDEZ-NAVAMUEL PEREDA MOZARES BTT, C.D. Master 30
1024 PEIO FERREIRO FERNANDEZ OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Junior
5512 JUAN IGNACIO FERREIRO ROSALES MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR Master 50
5520 JOSE ADOLFO FICA FERNANDEZ MENDIZ MENDI/PETRONOR Master 60
1005 JON FLORIDO SEDANO EKIN Junior
OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ ASTANA PREMIER TECH Elite UCI
5527 JOSE FRANCES DEMETRIO NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING Master 50
2059 UNAX GALAN CORTAZAR SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
2053 MIKEL GAMBOA LLONA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
2015 IURDAN GARCIA ARRIETA EKIN Cadete
4428 OSCAR GARCIA AVILA ARABARRAK K.T. Master 40
1153 NAHIA GARCIA BIDABURU ELORRIOKO T.E. Cadete fem.
2032 HEGOI GARCIA DURAN QUESOS ALBENIZ Cadete
2016 UNAI GARCIA MALBADI EKIN Cadete
2050 EGOITZ GARCIA PLANILLO OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Cadete
2051 ADRIAN GARCIA QUIROGA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Cadete
4375 AITOR GARCIA SIMAL KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
2017 ARITZ GARMENDIA PARDO EKIN Cadete
2 AITOR GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
1068 DANIEL GARRIDO DE LA PEÑA ISIDORO SAN JUSTO Junior
2074 ANUK GOGENOLA GONZALEZ VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Cadete
PEIO GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI Elite UCI
1035 GORKA GOMEZ ALONSO LOIUMAT-P.G Junior
2081 PABLO GOMEZ CONDE MTB RAMALES Cadete
116 IÑIGO GOMEZ ELORRIAGA CARAVANAS ERANDIO Elite
4411 JONATHAN GOMEZ GONZALEZ EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Master 40
4406 MARIO GOMEZ ZARRABEITIA MTB TANOS Master 40
2066 ANDER GOMEZ-MARAÑON IGLESIAS PUNTA GALEA T.E. Cadete
5534 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ARGUMOSA BTT VALLE DE VILLAESCUSA Master 60
1052 IVAN GONZALEZ FRANCES LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO Junior
2045 ANDER GONZALEZ GOIKOETXEA CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
4389 OSCAR GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK. Master 40
2083 MARKEL GONZALEZ SOMARRIBA GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA-LIFTRA Cadete
139 PABLO GONZALO DUEÑAS VIKINGS BIKE, C.D. Elite
1033 UNAX GOROSTIDI MARTINEZ LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
10 IÑAKI GUARESTI REMIREZ DE GANUZA EISER-HIRUMET Sub23
102 ALEXANDER GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA BERRIZ B.E. Elite
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PEREZ EC MERUELO RIO MIERA Cadete fem.
3020 DANIEL HERAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2088 DANI HERAS VIÑAMBRES GASTRONOMIA BASKA-AVIA-LIFTRA Cadete
110 AITOR HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ERMUKO T.E. Elite
3037 ADRIAN HERRERA CIMIANO BICICLETAS META Master 30
3033 DIEGO HERRERA MORA PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C. Master 30
1154 LAIDA HIERRO ALZOLA ELORRIOKO T.E. Cadete fem.
1027 EGOITZ HOYAS FIGUERAS SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior
5522 JESUS IGNACIO IBAÑEZ DE ELEJALDE LOYO ZUIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA Master 60
MARIO IBAÑEZ DE OPACUA SANCHEZ ARABARRAK Junior
3001 URKO IBAÑEZ DIAZ DE MESONES BASAURI BIKES NORTHKAMP TEAM Master 30
4400 FRANCISCO JOSE IBAÑEZ PELAYO CICLOS MOLI, GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 40
2002 TELMO IBARROLA ROBREDO AIALA S.C. Cadete
4421 PEDRO IBARROLA SOLAUN KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
2033 EKAIN IMAZ PEREZ QUESOS ALBENIZ Cadete
2065 IGOR IRIARTE SANZ LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Cadete
108 GARIKOITZ IRIARTE SEDANO DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Elite
2043 JON IRULEGI LASA LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. Cadete
ASIER ITURRIAGAETXEBARRIA MAZAGA IURRETA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA Master 40
2054 GALDER ITURRIZAGA VERGARA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ASTANA PREMIER TECH Elite UCI
140 ENEKO IZAGUIRRE LOPEZ TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Elite
4396 ANDONI JIMENEZ MAESTRE UNION CICLISTA ERANDIO Master 40
3025 NESTOR KORTABARRIA OSINAGA OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Master 30
115 JON LAINZ ZABALA KOBACYCLING TEAM Elite
FERNANDO MARIA LAMA OCHOA DE RETANA TRABAJADORES BRIDGESTONE C.D. Master 40
GURUTZ LARREA SORALUZE LOKATZA Z.E. Master 30
LANDER LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL BAQUE TEAM Sub23
361 AMAIA LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
TXABER LAZPITA BARAIAETXABURU ARRATIAKO Z.E. Cadete
1037 GALDER LEIZA ZUBERO ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Junior
IBON LEKERIKA ZARRAGA ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM Master 50
103 JOSEBA LEON GUTIERREZ BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Elite
4392 DAVID LIAÑO FLOR GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
RAMON LIAÑO GARCIA MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Elite
5509 IÑAKI LIZARAZU ELIZBURU AMIL-SASOIAN Master 50
5511 NIKO LLANO SANCHEZ BASKONIA TREK Master 50
1028 UNAX LOMBRAÑA VELASCO SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior
4394 DAVID LOPEZ CANALES VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 40
213 AMAIA LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI ARABARRAK Junior fem.
2021 JON LOPEZ DE URALDE ARANEGUI ARABARRAK K.T. Cadete
111 IVAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ GARRIBIKES C.D. Elite
ROBERTO LOPEZ RUIZ SODUPE S.C. Master 40
1002 AIMAR MADINA ZUBIA ULMA Junior
1038 MARKEL MAGUREGI ATUTXA ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Junior
4426 RODOLFO MARCOS NOVILLA CICLOCROSS VILLARCAYO, C.D. Master 40
2024 AIMAR MARIN BUSTINZA MURIAS-ARRATIA Cadete
4386 IURGI MARQUINEZ BUSTINZA SODUPE S.C. Master 40
2052 AKETX MARTIN CALLEJA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Cadete
4446 IBAN MARTIN GONZALEZ KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
1013 SAMUEL MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL CCB GRANJA VALLEVAL G. BELLVER Junior
4419 ASIER MARTINEZ RENEDO BIZIKLETA.COM C.D.C. Master 40
1041 HEIKO MATEOS MATA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
4363 MIGUEL ANGEL MATEOS RODRIGUEZ ENKAR BTT CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
5518 JOSE ANTONIO MAZAIRA LOPEZ EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 60
9 GAIZKA MELENDEZ MUÑOZ OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO Sub23
230 ANTIA MENDEZ RUIZ MTB RAMALES Junior fem.
2046 AURITZ MENDIA ARRIETA CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
2055 UNAX MENIKA MARTELO MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
1023 MARCOS MERINO GOMEZ OMAR FRAILE/GALDAKAUTO Junior
1044 PELAYO MERINO GONZALEZ CYCLEA Junior
2020 OIHAN MICHELENA TEJEDOR ANDOAIN Cadete
132 JAVIER MIJANGOS CANGAS CICLOS ZUBERO CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
2018 MARKEL MONASTERIO ZAMALLOA EKIN Cadete
219 VALERIA MOURO ALVAREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
2047 AMETS MUJIKA BARANDIARAN CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
3017 OINATZ MUNDUATE AGIRRE AMIL-SASOIAN Master 30
117 JON MUNITXA ARRINDA PUNTA GALEA T.E. Elite
2009 HODEI MUÑOZ GABIÑA LUYANDO-GANZEDO-3LEZAMAUTO Cadete
4407 FERNANDO MUÑOZ LATORRE BARAKALDESA S.C. Master 40
2048 SUSTRAI MUXIKA MUNDUATE CAJA RURAL-IKOLAN-BEASAIN Cadete
1152 INTZA NAVARRO PETRIRENA ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA Cadete fem.
5515 OSCAR NEGRETE INCERA UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 50
5538 JUAN ANTONIO NICOLAS FERNANDEZ OIARTZUN BIKE Master 50
321 IXONE NUÑEZ SAN ROMAN AIARATEAM ATSPORT KIROL KLUBA Elite fem.
2060 IBAI OCHOA PEREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
306 OLATZ ODRIOZOLA MUGICA BIZIKLETA.COM Elite fem.
1057 MARKEL OLABE CIERBIDE IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Junior
1034 UNAX OLANO AROZENA LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
AITOR OLANO JAYO EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC Master 40
3012 ALEXANDER OLMOS GIL XTREMZALLA Master 30
3019 ENEKO ORAA ARBINA GOIZALDE S.C. Master 30
4384 JON ORMAETXEA IRASTORZA ORDIZIAKO TX. ELKARTEA Master 40
2063 UNAI ORMAZABAL CARRERA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Cadete
6 ANDER ORMAZABAL MORO AMPO-IKOLAN SPORTS Sub23
1054 AIMAR ORRANTIA ROSALES VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR Junior
XABIER ORTUZAR ANSOTEGUI ZUIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA Elite
220 ZURIÑE OTAOLA LLANO TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior fem.
1036 UGAITZ OTXANDORENA ARTZE BEOLA MOTOR Junior
106 UNAI PANIAGUA GARCIA CICLOS GETXO XC CICLISMO Elite
5508 IÑAKI PARADA VAZQUEZ GALDAKAO T.E. Master 50
3035 DANIEL PASCUAL MENDOZA MONTE LLUSA, C.D.E. Master 30
2003 HARRI PASQUIER LOPEZ AIALA S.C. Cadete
3014 ANDRES PEREZ LLANA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
4369 JOSE MARIA PEREZ OPORTO GARAIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA Master 40
2056 UNAX PUCCINI RONDA MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
4377 GAIZKA PUJANA BARQUIN KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
2034 AIMAR QUINTANA CASTILLO IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Cadete
MANU QUINTANILLA PARENTE CICLOS YURREBASO Master 40
141 JULEN QUINTANO PORTILLO KARRANTZA S.C. Elite
2036 HEGOI QUINTANO VEIGA VICINAY CADENAS/LANCOR Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTELA GONZALEZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Sub23
1156 JOHANA RABAGO DEL RIO MTB TORRELAVEGA Cadete fem.
7 HARITZ RAMON ALTUNA SUMINISTROS ZADORRA-HEGOTARRAK Sub23
1064 UNAX REDONDO GONZALEZ DE ARRIETA ARABARRAK Junior
405 SONIA RESPUELA TORRE VALLE DE CASTAÑEDA CC Master 40 Fem.
2070 GAIZKA ROBLES DANEL VALENTIN URIONA MUNGIA S.C. Cadete
JOSEBA MIKEL RODRIGUEZ HURTADO BALMABIZI Master 50
1025 IKER RODRIGUEZ SILVOSA OMAR FRAILE/PAN MENESA Junior
4412 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ SOMAVILLA NORCLEAN TEAM CYCLING Master 40
4382 MARCOS ROMERO FERNANDEZ MONTAÑERA DE BILBAO, S.C. Master 40
4381 ISRAEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ MONTAÑERA DE BILBAO, S.C. Master 40
4370 JUAN JOSE ROMERO MUÑOZ AMIL-SASOIAN Master 40
2012 MARKEL ROMO MARINA AMOREBIETA S.C. Cadete
1008 OIER RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA ARABARRAK Junior
XANA RUIZ SUAREZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Sub23 Fem.
4379 FCO JAVIER SAENZ GARCIA LLODIANA S.C. Master 40
2042 URTZI SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA ITURRIBERO C.D.C. Cadete
1 EKAIN SAEZ DE CAMARA BASTERRA HOSTAL LATORRE EDERLAN Sub23
3034 FCO. BERNARDO SAIZ RUIZ PICOTABIKE CANTABRIA, C.D.E.C. Master 30
1042 MATTIN SALEGI ZULAIKA VIVEROS SAN ANTON-MARDU Junior
1039 UNAX SALTERAIN ERCILLA ZORRIBIKE SIMAL FACTORY TEAM Junior
JOSE MARIA SAN MIGUEL ROMASANTA VALLE DE MENA, C.D.C. Master 50
2077 OIER SANCHEZ BELTRAN DE OTALORA FORD GARAJE MODERNO Cadete
11 MIGUEL SANCHEZ PRADO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA Sub23
3006 MIKEL SANTAMARIA DEL CAMPO EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Master 30
4378 JAVIER SANTOS LARREATEGI KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
4403 JOSE ANTONIO SAÑUDO PELAYO EL CUBIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
4366 ION SARASUA AGUIRRE EPR EGOIN MENDIBIKE-ABADIÑO CC Master 40
IKER SENAR DOMINGO VIBIKE C.D.C. Elite
3 ERIK SERNA GOMEZ HOOMU SEGUROS Sub23
2044 AITZOL SODUPE LERTXUNDI LOINAZ T.E. Cadete
2061 EGOITZ SOGUERO IBAÑEZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
316 PAULA SUAREZ CHASCO LABORAL KUTXA FUND. EUSKADI Elite fem.
222 NAROA SUPERVIA BASAGOITI RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
229 LIDIA TARAS AFANASE SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior fem.
1069 MANEX TEJERIA LARRARTE LIMOUSIN-ORIAKO Junior
118 ROBERTO TESOURO RAMOS ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C. Elite
320 ELISABET THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA ROCKETBIKE.ES DE EIBAR C.C. Elite fem.
4434 FCO. MIGUEL TORRES ALEN OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Master 40
JOSEBA TORRES CIFUENTES ELECTROALAVESA-ZUIA-BSAFE Sub23
113 FCO JAVIER TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI- CONOR-BERRIAINZ Elite
114 JESUS TORRES PEREZ SALTOKI- CONOR-BERRIAINZ Elite
5521 JUAN JESUS TRESPALACIOS PAREDES SODUPE S.C. Master 60
319 ZALOA TREVILLA MARTIN CARAVANAS ERANDIO Elite fem.
2030 HUGO TRUEBA CAGIGAS LOGOS TEAM Cadete
5504 EDUARDO TRUEBA PRIETO CICLOTURISMO CAMARGO SPRINT Master 50
215 LUKENE TRUJILLANO GOTXI ARABARRAK Junior fem.
IÑAKI TRUJILLO DIAZ EISER-HIRUMET Sub23
4393 SERGIO TURUELO VAZQUEZ GOROS BIKE-CASTAÑEDA Master 40
1006 ALAIN TXURRUKA AIERTZA EKIN Junior
SERGIO UDIAS DE PRADO KOBACYCLING TEAM Master 40
1019 GARI UGARTE LARREA ZATIKA-GOIFIBER Junior
2057 MARKEL UNZURRUNZAGA ITURRIOTZ MIRIBILLA BTT ELKARTEA A.C. Cadete
128 ZIGOR URAIN ZABALA VIBIKE C.D.C. Elite
3021 JON URBIETA RIEZU IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA Master 30
2086 EÑAUT URCAREGUI SANZ DANENA KIROL ELKARTEA Cadete
4371 JORGE URCELAY LOMILLO GOIZALDE S.C. Master 40
2004 EKHI URIARTE LEIZEA AIALA S.C. Cadete
4351 IKER URIARTE MURUAGA BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA Master 40
ERLANTZ URIARTE OKAMIKA CICLOS YURREBASO Master 30
4416 UNAI URIARTE SALVADOR AIALA S.C. Master 40
120 GORKA URIARTE TORREALDAI URDAIBAIKO URDAIBIZI T.K Elite
126 MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB Elite
2064 ANJE URRUZOLA SAIZAR ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Cadete
223 ALBA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
224 ARIADNA VALLE HOYO RIO MIERA - MERUELO Junior fem.
PABLO VALLE ROLDAN CHAPAM-AYTO.VILLARALBO Junior
4385 ARITZ VALLEJO UGARTE MOBILEWAGEN-ELECTROALAVESA Master 40
ROBERTO VEGA LOPEZ CICLOS GORLIZ C.D. Elite
2013 OHIAN VILLANUEVA GALLO AMOREBIETA S.C. Cadete
1007 AIUR VILLANUEVA GALLO EKIN Junior
4402 URKO VILLANUEVA RODILLA GARAIKO TRIATLOI TALDEA Master 40
4425 LANDER VILLAR MAGUREGUI OREKA CYCLING SPACE TX. KLUBA Master 40
112 DANNEL YURREBASO GOKOETXEA GOIERRI KIROL ELKARTEA Elite
5528 RAFAEL YURREBASO UGALDE CICLOS YURREBASO Master 50
2062 XABIER ZABALA URIBARRI SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Cadete
5514 AITOR ZABALETA AGIRRE TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK. Master 50
JESUS EMILIO ZAMANILLO CHAVES ROBERTO SIERRA, PEÑA CICLISTA Master 40
PABLO ZAMANILLO REZA CAMARGO-LIMPIEZAS LIMCAM Junior
1003 MARKEL ZUBIA ORIA ULMA Junior
2019 XABAT ZURIARRAIN ZULOAGA ANDOAINGO TX. ESKOLA Cadete
1029 UNAI ZURITA GUTIERREZ SEGUROS BILBAO-MIRIBILLA Junior