ESCURIALENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ISRAEL AGUDELO GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ANTONIO ALFARO GARCIA ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 40
JAVIER ALVAREZ REGIDOR GETAFE C.C. Master 30
ALFONSO ANDINO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
ALVARO BARRIOS GARRIDO BOBRUC OIL Master 40
PABLO BARROSO BLANCO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
FERNANDO BENITO POZA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
PEDRO BERNA ROQUETA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
FRANCISCO BLAZQUEZ CASTAÑO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
EUGENIO BUSTOS BALLESTEROS TARANCON UNION CICLISTA Master 60
ADRIAN CABANES MACIAN VOLATA - AUTOPALMER Master 30
JOSE CALAMA ARIAS GUADIANA, P.C. Master 50
ANGEL CALLE DIAZ OVERBIKE TEAM Master 30
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CALLEJON GARCIA BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
DAVID CAMARERO ORTEGA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
DAVID CARABIAS LOPEZ HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Master 30
CARLOS CARAVIAS IRAZOLA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 50
EFREN CARAZO AGUILERA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
DAVID CERDEÑO HERNANDEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 50
FRANCISCO CERVANTES GONZALEZ AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 50
ANTONIO JOSE CIVANTOS MODINO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 50
ANDRES COLODRON VIVANCO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
DANIEL CUBAS SERRANO AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 30
MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
ALBERTO DE LA CRUZ DE LA CRUZ TORDESILLAS, C.D.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
EDUARDO DE SEBASTIAN NAVAS CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
ROBERTO DEL BARRIO PIZARRO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 30
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 40
JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
EMANUELE DELORENZI CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ FENOLL SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 40
PEDRO PABLO DIAZ FRESNO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA DUÑABEITIA MUÑOZ EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
AITOR ESCOBAR MILAN GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 40
DAVID FAJARDO GOMAR VITO Master 40
ALEJANDRO FARNOS ARREDONDO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ ANTON MTB VALDEIGLESIAS C.D. Master 50
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA WIBER, C.C. Master 40
MARINO FERNANDEZ HERRERO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
AITOR FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
ISAAC FERRANDIS FRANCH MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
EDUARDO FUENTES MACHADO GETAFE C.C. Master 30
OSCAR GALLEGO POLO FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 50
RAUL GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
PEDRO GARCIA DOMINGO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
GUSTAVO GARCIA FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA LEON Master 40
ISIDRO GARCIA GARCIA HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ BOBRUC OIL Master 40
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE GARCIA OCHOA AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 50
MARIO GARCIA QUIÑONERO SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 30
IÑAKI GARCIA VALLEJO OVERBIKE TEAM Master 40
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
DAVID GARRIDO CARRASCO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
VICENT GAVILA MIÑANA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
OSCAR GAVILA MIÑANA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 40
IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ MARTINEZ YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
LUIS GOMEZ-MONTEJANO BOBRUC OIL Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ AMAYA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL HERMOSILLA CAMINO CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
RUBEN HERREROS RUIZ-VALDEPEÑAS AVIMOSA-CHOZAS TEAM Master 30
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 50
SERGIO ANTONIO HUERTAS CALDERON PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
FREDERIC IVARS BERTO VITO Master 40
JACINTO JIMENEZ CORTADO EL MIRADOR C.C. Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ FRIAS BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
OSCAR LINDE FERNANDEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS GAGO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 50
ANGEL LLORET PLA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 40
JUAN LOBATO CARRASCO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Master 40
RAUL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JESUS LOPEZ FERRER ENERGYA VITAL SPORT TEAM Master 30
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ GIL YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
VICENTE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 40
JOSE LOPEZ JUAREZ MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
JOSE-RAMON LOPEZ MONTORO VITO Master 50
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN LOPEZ SANCHEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
DANIEL LUENGO SEVILLA GETAFE C.C. Master 30
RUBEN MANCEBO SERRANO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
ENRIQUE MARTIN MONTORO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CALOCO, C.D. Master 40
RUBEN MARTIN-CORDOVA RICO GETAFE C.C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ DEL OLMO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PEREZ CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JUAN MARTINEZ RODENAS ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 40
STEPHANE MATEOS RETAMAL GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
DAVID MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ OVERBIKE TEAM Master 50
RUBEN MENCHERO HIGUERA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MINGUEZ CUENCA BIKESPORT CHIVA, CC Master 40
ENRIQUE MOLINERO MARTINEZ MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
FERMIN MONTESINO NEGRIN BIKRONOS Master 30
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ VITO Master 40
RAFAEL MUÑOZ CAMARENA P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
JUANVI NAVARRO FERNANDEZ BONILLO TEAM HORTA SUD SILLA, Master 40
JESUS NIETO LINARES GETAFE C.C. Master 30
MIKEL NUÑEZ GURTUBAY LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 30
SERGIO NUÑEZ LOPEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
FERNANDO OLIVERA SANTOS URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
CUSTODIO MANUEL OLMO CANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 60
LUIS ORTEGA GARCIA JULIO LOPEZ DE LA TORRE CHINET Master 40
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
CARLOS PACIOS CASTRO BOBRUC OIL Master 50
JOSE PARDO CARRION PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
FELIPE PECES RECUERO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
OMAR PEDRAZA MALLORQUIN PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 30
JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ VITO Master 40
GONZALO PEREZ SANCHEZ ALG FISIO – ECIJA ABOGADOS Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
VICENTE PLA ESPI VITO Master 40
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
RUBEN PRIETO GONZALEZ LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Master 40
JESUS PRIETO MARTINEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 50
GABRIEL PUENTE MORENO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Master 30
CARLOS REY CALVO DEPORTESEGURO.COM Master 40
GONZALO RIVAS ARANDA FITSTUDIO CDE Master 30
JUAN MANUEL ROCHINA MENDIAS CHINEJE Master 50
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARRAL SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 40
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE DUO BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE IGNACIO ROJO CID CLUB CICLISTA LEON Master 30
DAVID RUBIO IGLESIAS HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
JESUS RUIZ ESTRAMIANA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
SAUL SABATER BOIX MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 30
ALBERTO SACRISTAN GARRIDO FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALMERGE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
ALBERTO SANCHEZ JASPE RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
JUAN SANCHEZ LOPEZ ECOMOCION CARS C.D Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ MURILLO-RICO ELECTRO ALMODOVAR Master 40
CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ TEJEDOR EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
JUAN MANUEL SANTOS GONZALEZ THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 40
RUBEN SANZ SEBASTIA MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO SENDIN GARCIA BICICLETAS MAROTO BLUB CICLIST Master 40
ALBERTO SEOANE FERNANDEZ NEUMATICOS JOAQUIN Master 50
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
FERMIN SERRANO MORON GETAFE C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIMON CORRALES CHAMARTIN C.C. Master 50
JESUS SOTOS RUIZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 50
DIEGO SUAREZ MARTIN ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 40
RUBEN TANCO VADILLO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
JORGE TORRAS GRACIA VITO Master 40
FRANCISCO TORRELLA GOMEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 50
FCO JAVIER TORRES ESTEVEZ GETAFE C.C. Master 30
JOSE DAVID TORTOSA TAUSTE CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
RAUL TUREGANO ROMERO GETAFE C.C. Master 40
IBAN UBERUAGA NATXIONDO ZAMAKOA ERAIKUNTZAK Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO URBANO CANSADO URBANO BIKE, C.C Master 30
JOSE LUIS VALLEJO ARIAS ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 60
JOSE MANUEL VENTURA SANCHEZ BIZZIS TEAM CDE Master 40
SERGIO VERGARA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ALBERTO VIGIL LOPEZ ASTORGA, C.D.C. Master 50
JAVIER VILCHES HORTIGUELA CCB-NORPETROL Master 30
MARIO VILLASEVIL VILLASEVIL AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOEL ZARCEÑO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30