CAMPANAR PC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ANDRES AGUAS RONDA IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ADRIAN AGUILAR APARICIO AGUILAR,CC Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO ALACREU CHISBERT BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
RAUL ALAPONT ALACREU DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Master 40
HARITZA ALLENDE FIGUEROA LOIUMAT-P.G Cadete
LEYRE ALMENA REQUENA FUNDACIO TEIKA Cadete fem.
ITZAN ALONSO GIL ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
JUAN ANTONIO ALTUR JUAN EUROLOSA, CC Master 50
JOSE ANDRES ARGENTE BTT NAVARRES, CC Master 40
VICENT ANDRES MOLLA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MIKEL ARANZABAL DOMINGUEZ GAURSA REANULT-ELORRIO-ABADIÑO Cadete
CANOR ARBOLEYA DEL VALLE UNICAJA BANCO- GIJON Cadete
Mª CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 40 Fem.
IKER ARLANDIS AGUDELO LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
AITOR ARLANDIS AGUDELO LA VALLDIGNA, CC Cadete
VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 50
JAVIER AVELLANEDA CALATAYUD BH CONCEPT VALENCIA, CC Master 50
DENILSON FABIAN AVILA MARTINEZ VALL D´UXO, UC Escuelas
JOSE JULIAN BALAGUER ALBAMONTE DEPORTES BALAGUER, CC Master 50
OCTAVIO BALAGUER MURIACH IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Escuelas
JUAN BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
OCTAVIO BALAGUER VILARROCHA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
JOSE VICENTE BALLESTER ANTON HEGOPLAC-G4, CC Master 50
RAUL BALLESTER SANZ MISTER BIKER, CC Master 40
XIMO BAÑULS BORNAY IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA Escuelas
CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
HUGO BAQUERO BARTOLOME LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
HUGO BARRERES CARRIO RESTAURANTE ZAFIRO TEAM CALPE Cadete
KIKO BARRERES CARRIO BANKAL BIKE LA XARA, CC Escuelas
VICENT BEA FABRICH BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
MANUEL BELTRAN CABEDO GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
ALEX BELTRAN SULLER GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
ADRIA BISBAL VIDAL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
JOAN BODI SEMPERE RAFA VALLS, CC Escuelas
JOSE EDUARDO BOLIVAR PRIETO BENIDORM, UC Master 50
VICENT BONAFE LORENTE VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 50
IZAN BOSCH SEBASTIAN VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Escuelas
LAIA BOU BOILS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
VICENT BRAVO I ORTIZ VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Master 40
NEUS BRU ROIG BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
JOAN BUIGUES PINEDA JAVEA, CC Escuelas
JAVIER CABANES CASTELLO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 40
MARIA CABRERA PRIMO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ELENA CABRERA PRIMO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
AITANA CALABUIG ALMIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Cadete fem.
ROBERTO CALATAYUD ARDID TRIASPORT, CE Master 50
SARA CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
DAVID CALATRAVA HERNANDEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
MARIA CALLEJA AGUAYO PLANET MTB C.D.E. Master 30 fem.
NOEL VICENT CALLEJAS GIL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
THIAGO CALLEJAS GIL BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
JOSE CANDEL CARRASCOSA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 60
JACOBO CANDEL MAQUEDA BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Master 40
LAIA CANET CLOQUEL TRIASPORT, CE Cadete fem.
MARTINA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
AINHOA CANO MELGAR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
SAUL CANTO MARTINEZ NOVELDA, UC Escuelas
JAIRO CANTO MARTINEZ NOVELDA, UC Escuelas
PEDRO LUIS CASTILLO MARTINEZ PEMOY S.D. Master 40
JERONIMO CAYUELA GARCIA COSTABIKE C.C. Master 60
SABRINA CERDA GARCERAN BH CONCEPT VALENCIA, CC Master 40 Fem.
DANIEL CERDAN ERADES INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
MARC CHALMETA MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
ENRIQUE CHAQUES ESPADA BORDA2 MASE, CC Master 30
BERNARDO CHENOLL ALCOVER VELO CLUB CARLET, VC Master 30
BERNAT CHENOLL BUADES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
BIEL CHENOLL BUADES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
DAVID CHENOLL FABRA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL CHINCHILLA NEBOT MISLATA, PC Master 50
JAUME CHIRLEU MARTINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
DAVID CHOFRE MUÑOZ TRIASPORT, CE Master 40
XOEL CIDRAS ALVAREZ XSM, C.C. Cadete
JOSEP JOAQUIM CISTERNES CERVERA AS BIKE TEAM, CD Master 50
CHRISTIAN CLIMENT FAUS TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
ALVARO CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
JOSE-CRISTIAN CLIMENT MIÑANA TRIASPORT, CE Master 40
RUBEN COLCHERO TOMEY CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
ABRAHAM COLLADO CABRERA DENIA, CC Master 40
NORA COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
MARC COLLADO SOLER BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
JOSE LUIS COLOMA CAMARENA MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, Master 40
VALERIA COLOMA CHAMORRO AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
JOAN CORBI MICO LA VALLDIGNA, CC Cadete
SAMUEL CORET MORANTIN STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
JUAN FRAN CRESPO VELENCOSO TONUS, CD Master 30
DIDAC CUESTA LLOPIS MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
FRAN DE VERA MORENO LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
DANY DIAZ CHULIA GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
SARA DIAZ SANCHEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
ZAIDA DIRANZO MARTINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
VICENT DOMENECH FERRI AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Master 40
MARIO DONATE GOMARIZ CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
MARC DONET MARTIN MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
LAMBERT ENGUIX LANUSSE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
LLEOBART ENGUIX LANUSSE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
AITOR ESCOBAR MILAN GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
RAFAEL LORENZO ESCRIHUELA GARCIA PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 50
JAIME ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
PAULA ESTEBAN VALERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
SERGI ESTEBAN VALERO TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
JUAN CARLOS FAYOS CLIMENT GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CERDAN ESCOLA SENGLARS Escuelas
GONZALO FERNANDEZ GIL CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA Master 40
BORJA FERRANDIZ BELLOT BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
BERNARDO FERRER PEREZ SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
ENRIQUE SANTIAGO FERRUSES DE JESUS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
MARIA FILGUEIRAS BARCENILLA RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA Cadete fem.
JAVIER FLORES ALBELDA TRIASPORT, CE Master 40
IRENE FLORES TORRES TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
JORGE FLORES TORRES TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
MARC FOLCH CULTBIKES, CC Master 30
HECTOR FORNELI OLIVARES STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
JAVIER FORNIES DIAZ MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
ASIER FORTEA VICENTE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
ANDRES FREGA MONTI ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
SANTIAGO FUENTES MEGIAS VILA-REAL, CC Escuelas
ANGEL FULLANA SECO DE HERRERA GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
PERE FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
VERA FULLANA TRO BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
PERE FULLANA VIVES BERNIA- XALO, CC Master 40
ELIA GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
ANDREU GALINDO CARDENAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
DAVID GALLARDO CORTIJO IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO ALDAMA MATRIX-SALCHI Master 50
SERGIO GAMEZ FERRER LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA Cadete
IRENE GARCES MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
BLANCA MARIA GARCIA ANTONI CULTBIKES, CC Master 40 Fem.
ALEX GARCIA BAGAN ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
ADRIAN GARCIA BAGAN ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
LUCAS GARCIA BANCHON STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
NAHIA GARCIA BIDABURU ELORRIOKO T.E. Cadete fem.
RAFAEL GARCIA COMECHE IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
MANUEL NICOLAS GARCIA GARCIA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA NUÑEZ CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 30
TEHYA GARCIA ORTEGA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
NICOLAS GARCIA SEPULVEDA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Cadete
BERNAT GARCIA VANACLOCHA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
NICOLAS GARCIA VANACLOCHA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ANDRES GARCIA VERDU AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Master 30
MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
RAFAEL GARRIGUES BOLUDA TULELL ALZIRA, CC Cadete
JIMENA GAS PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
ABRIL GAS PEREZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
DAVID GIL ESCUDERO MISLATA, PC Master 50
BORJA GIMENEZ ARTAL BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MATEO GIMENEZ ARTAL BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
VICENT GIMENEZ ESPERT EL CASTELL D`ALGINET, CC Master 40
FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO BICICLETAS GONZALO C.C. Master 30
RUBEN GIMENEZ LIDON CREVILLENT, CC Master 40
BORJA GIMENEZ MAS ILICITANA, UC Escuelas
SARA GIMENO ESTEVE BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
JUAN MIGUEL GOMEZ FERNANDEZ CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
VEGA GOMEZ MARTINEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
NARA GOMEZ MARTINEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
CARLOS GOMIS RAMIREZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
PABLO GOMIS SANCHIS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
CASTOR GONZALEZ LUIS MERUELO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
PAU GONZALEZ MARTINEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ARNAU GONZALEZ SORIANO GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
RIMA GRAMALIAUSKIENE ASBIKE.ES Master 40 Fem.
NASIO GRAU GARCIA LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
VICENT GRAU JUAN GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
CHRISTIAN GRAU LLEDO GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 30
MIRIAM GUERRERO FERRE BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
CARLOS GUILLEM TEBAR BH CONCEPT VALENCIA, CC Master 40
VICENTE GUMBAU GARCIA COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Master 40
TIKO GUMBAU RUBIO IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Escuelas
SVEN HARTER INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ADRIEL HEREDIA MORENO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
JOSE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Master 30
HUGO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
ALEX HERVAS GALINDO BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
LAIDA HIERRO ALZOLA ELORRIOKO T.E. Cadete fem.
ANTONIO HUMANEZ GONZALEZ TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
ABEL HUMANEZ SANCHEZ TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
DARIO HUMANEZ SANCHEZ TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
MARC IBORRA LAMBIEZ TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
MARIA IVARS SIRERA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
DAVID IVARS SIRERA FUNDACIO TEIKA Cadete
JAIRO JAEN BOSCA GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
MARINA JAVIERRE GONZALEZ SQUADRA STERRATO CICLI Cadete fem.
LUCAS JEREZ GUTIERREZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ ROCAFULL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 40
RAFAEL JORDA GADEA GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
JUAN BAUTISTA JORDA PASTOR ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
MANUEL JORGE SAVAL CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
CRISTOBAL JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
JOAN JUAN BATALLER JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
ALEX JUAN SANCHEZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ESTEBAN JUAN TALAVERA GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
CAROLINA JUAREZ MOMPO MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM Master 30 fem.
EMMA KASETA BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
GERARD LATRE SENZ IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
LARA LLEDO BELLIURE BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
LUCIA LLEDO BELLIURE BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
SERGIO LLORCA CONESA LA VILA JOIOSA, CC Escuelas
IZAN LOPEZ BONETE LA FORCA, PC Escuelas
ANA LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Cadete fem.
JESUS AMARO LOPEZ PEREZ BENIDORM, UC Master 50
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RICO CICLOS VALENCIA, CC Master 50
GERARD LORENTE MARTINEZ GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
ALEJANDRO LORENTE MIGUEL STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
PABLO MACHANCOSES SALAS STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
VICENTE MACHI ORTIZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 50
ALBERTO MANZANO ORDIÑANA BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
GAEL MARCO NAVARRO GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
SERGI MARGARIT MORAGUES TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
SERGIO MARIN BATALLER GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
LUCAS MARIN GIRONES BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
GERARD MARQUES RODRIGUEZ PICANYA, CC Escuelas
RAUL MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ QROMIA Master 30
CARLES MARRAHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
PERE MARRAHI GONZALEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MARIA MARTIN DIAZ CRAZY BIKER, CC Master 40 Fem.
CARLA MARTIN MASET BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
SAUL MARTIN MATEU BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
IVAN MARTIN MATEU TRIASPORT, CE Cadete
IVAN MARTINEZ AGUIRRE MATRIX-SALCHI Master 40
VICTOR MARTINEZ BEA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALA TRIASPORT, CE Master 40
NAIA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
NEREA MARTINEZ CLIMENT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
JESUS Mª MARTINEZ DIEZ GOIZALDE S.C. Master 60
ANSELMO MARTINEZ JAREÑO ALDAYA, PC Master 40
JULIO MARTINEZ LORENTE MATRIX-SALCHI Master 60
ALBERTO MARTINEZ LUJAN ESCUELA CICLISMO VICTOR CABEDO Escuelas
JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
IKER MARTINEZ POVEDA ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM Cadete
CARLA MARTINEZ SANJUAN TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
JOSEP ANTONI MARTINEZ SANZ VELOSOL DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM Master 60
RAFAEL MARTORELL BOIX BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
LARA MARTORELL PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ALEX MARTORELL PEREZ BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN ELXENDURO, CE Master 40
MARC MEDINA ALAMEDA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
XAVI MESTRE GINESTAR LA VALLDIGNA, CC Cadete
MARIA MESTRE PUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
CLARA MESTRE PUIG BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
JOSE MEZQUITA CARDA CICLOS FAUSTIN, CC Master 60
MATEO MILLE JIMENEZ BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
CHEMA MIRALLES PEREZ 8 PULGADAS, CC Master 30
MAVERICK MOLINA TELLO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
VICENT MOLIO ALEMANY TRIASPORT, CE Master 30
ALFREDO MOLTO ALFONSO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Master 40
JULEN MOLTO RUBIO AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
ERIKA MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA VILLANUEVA DE CASTELLON, CC Master 40 Fem.
MARC MONCHO SIGNES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
CLAUDIA MONGE DE LA ENCARNACION BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
IZAN MONTABES FERNANDEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
RICARDO FRANCISCO MORA MARTI ALDAYA, PC Master 40
DANIEL MORALES GARRO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
JUAN MORENO ARREBOLA SOULBIKES ALZIRA, CC Master 30
PAU MORENO CONTRERAS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ALEX MORENO SERRANO LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
NACHO MORRIO FERNANDEZ GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
PABLO MORTE BELTRAN BTT CICLOESPAI ONDA, CC Master 50
MAURO MORTE RODRIGUEZ GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
IKER MORTES MARTINEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
DANIEL MOSCARDO DE LA FUENTE MTB MURCIA C.C. Master 30
JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ KENZA SPORT TEAM Master 50
SANTIAGO MULET ESCUDER CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 50
YAGO MUNERA MARTINEZ LA FORCA, PC Escuelas
JUAN CARLOS MUÑIZ NIETO NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 40
ADRIAN MUÑOZ PERIS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
GABRIEL MUR BECERRIL OSCENSE, C.C. Cadete
ANTON MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
MIGUEL MURILLO MARCHUK BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Escuelas
CAROLE LYNDA NAVARRO COTTARD VINAROS, UC Master 50 fem.
LAURA NAYA SANMARTIN CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
IVAN NIETO RUIZ ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
ALEJANDRA NOGUES FURIO BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
IKER OLIVER RIBES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
OLIVIA ONESTI INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
PABLO OREA MORA PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
JOSE ANGEL ORTEGA CARRASCO NEXTA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
JOAQUIN ORTEGA GASCON GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 40
ENRIC ORTEGA HUERTAS BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ASIER ORTEGA SORO FUNDACIO TEIKA Cadete
JONATHAN ORTEGACARRASCO CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
OSCAR ORTS ROCHE SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
SANTIAGO RODRIGO OTERO LOPEZ XSM, C.C. Cadete
AROA OTERO TABOAS AVANZA-PORRIÑO Cadete fem.
ANTONIO LUIS PACHES BALAGUER PACHES BICICLETES, CC Master 50
ROBERTO PALOP REY BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 40
JUAN PANERO TAPIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 50
JAVIER PARDO MUÑOZ EPIC TEAM VALENCIA, CC Master 40
ADRIAN PARDO PUCHE STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
AFRICA PARDO PUCHE STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
ALMA PASCUAL DOMINGO BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
MARC PASCUAL DOMINGO BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL SAN VICENTE, CC Cadete
PAU PASTOR TERUEL SAN VICENTE, CC Escuelas
ANTONI PEDROS SIGNES JAVEA, CC Escuelas
JOSE MARIA PEIRO ALVAREZ CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 40
DAVID PENALVA MOMPO MUNDO BIKE, CC Master 30
SANTIAGO PERALES MARTI RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 30
OSCAR PERALES MARTINEZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
PEDRO PERALES ORTIZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Master 60
RAQUEL PEREZ ATIENZA AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Cadete fem.
ERIKA Mª PEREZ GUILABERT CREVILLENT, CC Escuelas
LEYRE PEREZ MORENO FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Escuelas
LORENZO PEREZ PASTOR AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Master 50
PABLO PEREZ PLANELLES AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Master 50
CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
FAUSTINO PEREZ VAZQUEZ SUECA, PC Master 50
JORDI PERIS LLOP ALQUERIENSE, SC Escuelas
RAFAEL PI DURAN BETXI, CC Master 40
GERARD PORTA BENAVENT STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS PUIG SIGNES BERNIA- XALO, CC Escuelas
AIMAR QUINTANA CASTILLO IRIDOI-ALIMCO-BELABIA MOTOR-CA Cadete
ANDREU QUINTANILLA LOPEZ LA FORCA, PC Escuelas
RAFAEL RAMOS CHORNET BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
FRANCISCO REHUES REHUES JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
PAU RICART COSTA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
FRANCISCO RICART TORONDEL GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER Master 30
BRETT RICHMOND MISTER BIKER, CC Master 50
EDUARDO RICO BERBEGAL AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Master 40
ERIK RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
BORJA RICO CANO AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
LUCA RIVEROLA BADEL OSCENSE, C.C. Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO ROBERTO TINOCO MAQUINA BIKES TEAM, CC Master 50
ADRIAN RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
NACHO RODRIGO CANTO CULTBIKES, CC Cadete
JULIO RODRIGO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
AROA RODRIGUEZ MORICHE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete fem.
MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ PLA BICI CLUB PICASSENT, CC Escuelas
SOFIA ROIG TERUEL TULELL ALZIRA, CC Escuelas
JOSE ANGEL ROMERO ROMERO IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 30
XIMO ROSELLO ESCARPA ALDAYA, PC Escuelas
ERIC RUBIO SALOM IN BIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING Escuelas
RICARDO RUEDA CICUENDEZ GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 40
JAUME RUIZ GONZALEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
CESAR RUIZ MARTINEZ TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 40
AITOR RUIZ SANCHEZ PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Escuelas
LEO RUIZ SEBASTIA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ TORRES LA PURISIMA C.C. Master 40
MANEL SAEZ POVEDA GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
SERGI SAEZ ROMAGUERA MORTESBIKES - PC SUECA Escuelas
ZAHARA SAEZ VENDRELL CULTBIKES, CC Cadete fem.
LUCAS SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
VERA SALA HERNANDEZ AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC Escuelas
MARIA SALMERON CAMBRA MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30 fem.
JORDI SANCHEZ CIFRE GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
MARCOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
CAYETANA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
JORGE SANCHEZ RUIZ DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Master 40
DAVID SANCHEZ VALERO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Master 40
CARLOS SANCHIS SANZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
PAU SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
MARC SANCHO GARCIA CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
RICARDO SANCHO MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
VALENTINA SANFRANCISCO PACHECO STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD Escuelas
ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA TRIASPORT, CE Escuelas
VICENT SANSANO SILVESTRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Cadete
ADRIAN SANZ VALIENTE IMECA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
PABLO SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
ADRIAN SENTANDREU MARTINEZ CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
IZAN SERRANO DONAT BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
FRANCISCO SIERRA FUERTES CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
PAU SIGUES SIGNES TONUS, CD Master 30
MIQUEL SIMO VIDAL EL CASTELL D`ALGINET, CC Escuelas
CARLA SOLER MURILLO PINEDO, PC Escuelas
ENRIQUE SOLER QUILIS PINEDO, PC Master 40
LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40 Fem.
JAVIER SORIANO CLARIANA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Master 30
JORGE SORIANO SANCHO CONSTR.LAFUENTE - A.J.CYCLING Cadete
ELIAS TAME RODRIGUEZ VIVE - HUESCA LA MAGIA Cadete
GERARD TEBAR GOMEZ GRAU PASCUAL RETIREM AMIANTO Cadete
HECTOR TERUEL MARTINEZ JUANGINER-ULB -PRIMAFRIO Cadete
ISABEL TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
ADRIAN TEVAR TOLOSA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
LEO TORRES ALBERT CULTBIKES, CC Escuelas
ALBERTO TORRES BONDIA CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
HECTOR TRO ORTIZ TULELL ALZIRA, CC Cadete
JOSE IGNACIO VALLS FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS SANCHIS, CC Master 40
CRISTIAN VERCHER ALBEROLA LA VALLDIGNA, CC Escuelas
CRISTIAN VERCHER ESTRUCH GRUPETA DE LA SAFOR, CC Master 30
ROSER VIDAL BAELLO BIKING TURIA, CD Master 50 fem.
VICENTE JAVIER VIDAL PELLICER MISTER BIKER, CC Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL PELLICER MISTER BIKER, CC Master 30
ISAAC VILCHEZ ALEIXANDRE GUTI VINALESA, CC Escuelas
JULIA VILLACAMPA BETRAN OSCENSE, C.C. Cadete fem.
OLIVER VILLAMOR GONZALEZ DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Master 40
ELIAS VIVAS SAEZ HIDROPRESION 24H, CC Master 60
MARCELO WALS CERDA BIG BIKES CARLET, CD Escuelas
TONY WILKINS BICICOSTA, CC Master 60
ALEIX ZARZOSO MARTI GRUP DOS RODES, CC Escuelas
FRANCISCO JOSE ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40
SERGIO ZARZOSO TOMAS MTB42 CASTELLO, CC Master 40