BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
IZAN ABAD SIMON CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
MANUEL JESUS AGUILA ORTEGA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Master 30
MARCOS AGUILAR CASTAN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Infantil
ELIAN ALONSO ALCALA XL BMX Alevin
MARIO ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
JOSE MARIA ALVAREZ DIAZ BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
PRISCILA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ALBERTO ANDRES URBANO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Junior
YAN AYATS KRUGLOV BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
MIA AYATS KRUGLOVA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
PAULA BAENA MESA ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Infantil fem.
ALEJANDRO BALDO PLANELLES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Mujeres de 30 a 39
ANGEL BATRES ZAMORANO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
ERIC BAYLE TARANCON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
JAN BERENGUER MOYA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
HUGO BLANES MENGUAL BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
ARNAU BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
ERIC BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
VERONICA BORT REDONDO CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante Fem.
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
DAVID BRUNA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
MAX CAMARGO GIRALDO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ CATALONIA TEAM Cadete
MARC CARBONELL BERNABEU BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
CESAR CARDO ESCRIBANO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
LEONARDO CARMO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
LEONOR CARVALHO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil fem.
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
ALVARO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
DIEGO CESAR RODRIGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
XAVI CHERRO BELDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
HUGO CLEMENTE MARZAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
DAVID COMADRAN MARTINEZ BMX VALLES CLUB Cadete
JOAN MIQUEL COMADRAN PI BMX VALLES CLUB Master 50 y mas
SAUL CONDE FERNANDEZ CATALONIA TEAM Hombres PRO 17
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior fem.
ASIER COTO SANCHEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Infantil
NAHIA COVES CALDERON XL BMX Alevin Fem.
NIL COVES CALDERON XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Alevin
PABLO DAIMIEL HERNANDO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
ABEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
IVAN DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL BMX CLUB SAULON LA CHAPELLE Mujeres PRO 17
MIKEL ENCINAS DIAZ DE CERIO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
JOSEP ESCAYOLA TORRAS BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 y mas
ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO XL BMX Junior
ROGER FARRE PEIRO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
MARC FARRE PEIRO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
IZAN FERNANDEZ RUBIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
JOSE Mª FUENTE CABALLERO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
MARIO GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
LUCAS GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
DARIO GALLARDO MESA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO MESA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesas 5 y 6
ALVARO GARCIA ABRIL BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
BRUNO GARCIA CONILL XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
AARON GARCIA GOMEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
PABLO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARCOS BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Junior
IZAN GARCIA NAVAS BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
LORENA GARCIA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres de 30 a 39
XAVI GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Junior
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Master 30
LUCCA GARRIGA ANDRES BMX VALLES CLUB Cadete
CRISTIANO GARZON RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
RITA GLORIO HAMART XL BMX Principiante Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Hombres PRO 17
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO BMX EL CASAR Master 40
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA XL BMX Alevin
LAIA GOMEZ VICENT XL BMX Principiante Fem.
ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ARITZ GONZALEZ RUIZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
TERESA ISABEL GONZALEZ VELA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin Fem.
MARIA DEL ROCIO GRACIA ARTIGAS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Mujeres de 30 a 39
GONZALO GUERRERO GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete
ARTURO GUZMAN MENDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
LOURENCO HARTEL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
NEIZAN HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
NEREA HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante Fem.
DANIEL HERRANZ FERNANDEZ BMX VALLES CLUB Junior
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante Fem.
MARCEL JORDAN DOMENECH XL BMX Infantil
ISONA LABARTA MARSHALL XL BMX Mujeres de 40 a 49
CAYETANA LACARTA BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil fem.
GUILLERMO LAPESA VICENTE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
GONZALO LASO VIDAL FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
ARIANA LASO VIDAL-FREYRE BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior fem.
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Junior
PAU LLORENS MARTIN BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
IKER LOPEZ CEACHE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
JUAN LORENTE MOZOTA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
PILAR LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
JORGE LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
CARLA LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Principiante Fem.
AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Cadete
MANUEL MACHUCA PRESOL BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
DANIEL MADRIGAL GARCIA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
WANNES MAGDELIJNS INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DANIEL MALDONADO VICENTE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
HUGO MARCO COLLADOS CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
ROC MARIAS GARCIA XL BMX Principiante
FERRAN MARIAS SORRIBES XL BMX Master 40
MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
GIOVANNY MARQUEZ RIBALTA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
JOEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN TRUJILLO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ BAÑOS PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ADRIAN MARTINEZ LUIS SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Principiante
ELIAS MARTINEZ PRADANOS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
ALEIX MAS MARTINEZ BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Hombres PRO 17
DAVID MENDOZA MATEO MTB-SUR, C.D. Infantil
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE CATALONIA TEAM Cadete
ERICK MIRA MEJIA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLO EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRANDA AVEIRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 30
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Junior
AITOR MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
ACHER MONDOURREY LASALA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
IZAN MORALES TORRICO INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
IARA MORENO CAÑERO BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
BRUNO MORENO DOMENECH BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
VICTOR MORENO PERALES BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
MARIO MORENO RUFO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
SERGIO MORILLO ALVAREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
OSCAR MOYA GRAU BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 y mas
ASIER MOYA SANCHO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
HUGO MUÑOZ PEREZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
SANTIAGO MUSLERA CAMPOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES BMX ALCOY, CC Infantil
AITOR NICOLAS MARTIN BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
RUBEN OLIVERA NIETO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
MARCOS ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Junior
HECTOR ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
HECTOR ORTIZ PEDRON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
MATIAS PAÑOS SIERRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
OLIVER PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
LUCAS PARDO RUS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
FRANCISCO JAVIER PASTOR TORRO RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
ALBERTO PERALTA BAS RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
MARC PERALTA DE LA FUENTE RALPH'S BIKES, CC Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO BMX BENIDORM, CD Master 40
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
RICARDO PIEDRAS MELE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Master 40
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
DAMIAN POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ERIK POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
LAIA QUATTRONE MARTINEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
SONIA RECUERO TORDABLE ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil fem.
ANDRE RIBEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
AITOR RIVERA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
BERNARDO ROCHA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
TOMAS RODRIGUES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ARES RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
ASIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
JAN RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN XL BMX Infantil
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ CATALONIA TEAM Cadete fem.
IVAN RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
SARA RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
JAN RUIZ ROSA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
SARA RUMEU BARROSO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
CARLOS RUMEU RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 50 y mas
IRENE SALGUERO MOLINA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
SAUL SANCHEZ GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
LUCAS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
CESAR SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Cadete
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX BENIDORM, CD Hombres PRO 17
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
ANDREA JULIA SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
CARLOS SANTAFE MARCO CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8
ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA BMX ALCOY, CC Master 40
ALEX SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
PAULA SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin Fem.
YERAY ANDRES SANZ LORENZO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
LUCAS TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Principiante
MAURO TRAPERO FERNANDEZ BMX EL CASAR Promesas 5 y 6
DEMIAN TRIGUBENKO RAMIREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
CESAR ULIAQUE PINA ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
AARON VALDES ORREGO XL BMX Principiante
RUBEN VALIENTE PEÑUELA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
LUIS MIGUEL VARGAS AMORES SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil fem.
DANIEL VARGAS LINDEZ X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE Hombres PRO 17
JUAN LUIS VEGA YAÑEZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 40
EDGAR VELA LOPEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
VILLE VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
HANNA VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
THIAGO VILLEGAS LOPEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8
IBAI VIÑAS CAÑERO BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Junior
RITA XUFRE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.