BMX ALCOY CC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ T-RIDER'S Cadete
DAVID ACOSTA LOPEZ T-RIDER'S Alevin
MANUEL JESUS AGUILA ORTEGA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Master 30
SANTIAGO AGUILAR RUIZ XL BMX Principiante
RAFAEL ALIAGA BOSCH RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 50 y mas
MARIO ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
PRISCILA ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE BMX TERRASSA CLUB Junior
PABLO ARACIL IVORRA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
BRUNO AREVALO ESTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ALAN ASENSIO IZQUIERDO BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
YAN AYATS KRUGLOV BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
MIA AYATS KRUGLOVA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
FRANCISCO JESUS BAENA ARIZA ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Master 30
PAULA BAENA MESA ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Infantil fem.
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ALEJANDRO BALDO PLANELLES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
NICOLAS BALLESTA GISBERT BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX Infantil
SOLEDAD BARROSO CABALLERO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Mujeres de 30 a 39
ANGEL BATRES ZAMORANO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Hombres PRO 17
ROMEU BELTRAN RAMOS XL BMX Alevin
CHENOA BENES GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC Hombres PRO 17
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
HUGO BLANES MENGUAL BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
JOSEP BLASCO VAÑO BOCAIRENT Master 40
XANA BONILLA RODRIGUEZ XL BMX Alevin Fem.
ARNAU BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
ERIC BORDERIA PELLICER BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
LUCAS BORONAD SANCHEZ EL CAMPELLO, CC Principiante
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Infantil
DAVID BRUNA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Hombres PRO 17
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
LEANDRO CABRAL DA SILVA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 30
LEYRE CARMEN CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
BELEN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin Fem.
FRAN CALVO GARNES EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
MAX CAMARGO GIRALDO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
RUBEN CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ CATALONIA TEAM Cadete
MARC CARBONELL BERNABEU BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
CESAR CARDO ESCRIBANO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
YAGO MARIO CASANOVA GONZALEZ BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
XAVI CHERRO BELDA BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
INES CHINCHILLA MARTIN BIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA, C.D. Junior fem.
PABLO CIRUJANO PEÑA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior fem.
IVAN CORRAL RAMOS MTB-SUR, C.D. Infantil
NIL COVES CALDERON XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
NAHIA COVES CALDERON XL BMX Alevin Fem.
JUAN MIGUEL CRESPO BERMUDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Alevin
ALEJANDRO CUEVAS PETIVLAS BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
PABLO DAIMIEL HERNANDO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
ABEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
IVAN DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil
JONATHAN ZALAN DE VRIES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL VAJK DE VRIES BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
MARIANA DELICADO PIQUERES BMX ALCOY, CC Mujeres de 40 a 49
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON ILICITANA, UC Cadete fem.
DANIEL EGEDA HERNANDEZ MTB-SUR, C.D. Alevin
MIKEL ENCINAS DIAZ DE CERIO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS T-RIDER'S Hombres PRO 17
JUANJO FANTONI VERDESIO XL BMX Junior
ROGER FARRE PEIRO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil
MARC FARRE PEIRO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
JUAN IGNACIO FELDER BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
AGUSTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARTINA FELDER LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante Fem.
PAULA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
SARA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin Fem.
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
PABLO FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Hombres PRO 17
CARLOS GALERA CANTO BMX ALCOY, CC Hombres PRO 17
LUCAS GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
MARIO GALINDO PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
DARIO GALLARDO MESA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin
ALEJANDRO GALLARDO MESA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
PAU GANDIA DIAZ DE BEDOYA RALPH'S BIKES, CC Promesas 7 y 8
DANIEL GARCIA ALCAYDE BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Infantil
BRUNO GARCIA CONILL XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
CELIA GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA C.D.E LOS PINOS Junior
AARON GARCIA GOMEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
LEIRE GARCIA GONZALEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Alevin Fem.
IZAN GARCIA NAVAS BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
AARON GARCIA NOGUERA BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
LORENA GARCIA REYES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Mujeres de 30 a 39
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
SHAI GARCIA VIDAL BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
ARIEL GARCIA VIDAL BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante Fem.
XAVI GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Junior
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZALEZ XL BMX Master 30
CRISTIANO GARZON RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
RITA GLORIO HAMART XL BMX Principiante Fem.
BLAI GOMEZ FERRI BMX ALCOY, CC Cadete
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete fem.
NIL GOMEZ LABARTA XL BMX Alevin
ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ARITZ GONZALEZ RUIZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
Mª DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ-SIMARRO RODRIGUEZ ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Master 50 y mas fem
MARIA DEL ROCIO GRACIA ARTIGAS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Mujeres de 30 a 39
AITOR GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
POL GUERRA BOIX XL BMX Principiante
GONZALO GUERRERO GARCIA BMX EL CASAR Cadete
MAX GUTIERREZ TESTE XL BMX Alevin
ARTURO GUZMAN MENDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
ANGEL HERAS MORENO C.D.E LOS PINOS Cadete
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
IKER HERNANDEZ CARRASCO SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Alevin
NATALIA HERNANDEZ CARRASCO SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ SERRALTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
NEREA HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante Fem.
AIBY HINIESTO MORENO BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante Fem.
IZAN HORRILLO MATEO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 30
ENZO KILLIAN ILLANA BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Promesas 5 y 6
ISONA LABARTA MARSHALL XL BMX Mujeres de 40 a 49
CAYETANA LACARTA BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil fem.
ERIC LASPALAS CORDOBES XL BMX Infantil
IZAN LILLO SEGURA EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
LLUC LINERO LLOSA XL BMX Promesas 5 y 6
MARC LLINARES PONS BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
PAU LLORENS MARTIN BMX ALCOY, CC Principiante
JOEL LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
JULEN LOMBARDO BELMONTE BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 30
RAUL LOPEZ GARCIA T-RIDER'S Junior
MATIAS JOSE LOPEZ MARTIN BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Master 40
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Infantil
PABLO ANDRES LOPEZ MATEU DIRTYBIKE, C.D. Infantil
HUGO LOPEZ VIZCAINO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
GAEL LOZANO JIMENEZ BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6
CARLA LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Principiante Fem.
AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Cadete
ALEJANDRO LOZANO SPA BMX CIUDAD DE MOTRIL, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL MACHUCA PRESOL BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Alevin
ROC MARIAS GARCIA XL BMX Principiante
FERRAN MARIAS SORRIBES XL BMX Master 40
MARCOS MAROTO PATIÑO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
JOSE MARQUEZ MALDONADO INDEPENDIENTE Hombres PRO 17
ADRIANA MARTIN BONA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Junior fem.
MARIA ANGELES MARTIN GARCIA SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Mujeres de 30 a 39
CARMEN MARTIN JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Mujeres de 30 a 39
JOSE ANGEL MARTIN TRUJILLO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
ALEIX MAS MARTINEZ BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Alevin
DAVID MENDOZA MATEO MTB-SUR, C.D. Infantil
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE CATALONIA TEAM Cadete
ERICK MIRA MEJIA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Cadete
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLO EL CAMPELLO, CC Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRANDA AVEIRO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 30
JESUS MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Cadete
AITOR MIRANDA REMEDIOS BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
JUAN CARLOS MOCHON ROMERA SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Master 50 y mas
GABRIEL MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Promesas 7 y 8
ANGEL MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete
IARA MORENO CAÑERO BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Infantil fem.
AXEL MORENO PARERA CATALONIA TEAM Cadete
MARIO MORENO RUFO BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
OSCAR MOYA GRAU BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 y mas
ASIER MOYA SANCHO BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Alevin Fem.
HUGO MUÑOZ MARTIN BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Principiante
HUGO MUÑOZ PEREZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Principiante
OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
SANTIAGO MUSLERA CAMPOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
MIGUEL NAVARRO CANALES BMX ALCOY, CC Infantil
AITOR NICOLAS MARTIN BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Alevin
MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6
MARCOS ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Junior
HECTOR ONTOBA FERNANDEZ BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
GUILLERMO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 5 y 6
HECTOR ORTIZ PEDRON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
VICENTE PASCUAL ANTON BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Principiante
MARCOS PASTOR FERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
FRANCISCO JAVIER PASTOR TORRO RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
HUGO PENADES BOLINCHES RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT, CC Infantil
ALBERTO PERALTA BAS RALPH'S BIKES, CC Master 40
MARC PERALTA DE LA FUENTE RALPH'S BIKES, CC Cadete
ALEJANDRO PEREIRA MARTINEZ TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Hombres PRO 17
SILVIO PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN XL BMX Promesas 7 y 8
PATRICIO PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN XL BMX Alevin
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO BMX BENIDORM, CD Master 40
FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
PEDRO PUERTAS GONZALEZ-SIMARRO ENERGY BIKES, C.D. Alevin
LAIA QUATTRONE MARTINEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
ERIC REALES ALONSO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
SONIA RECUERO TORDABLE ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Infantil fem.
HUGO REQUENA PASTOR ILICITANA, UC Alevin
JOSE MARIA REY SECO BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Principiante
ADRIAN REYES BACA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
AITOR RIVERA GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
ASIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Promesas 7 y 8
JAN RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN XL BMX Infantil
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ CATALONIA TEAM Cadete fem.
JOSE LUIS RUIZ FERNANDEZ SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS RUIZ MARTIN SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Principiante
IVAN RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Alevin
SARA RUIZ RAMIREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
SARA RUMEU BARROSO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
CARLOS RUMEU RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 50 y mas
NICOLAS SALAMANCA BARRERA BMX BENIDORM, CD Infantil
IRENE SALGUERO MOLINA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
LUCAS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 5 y 6
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Junior
PABLO SANCHEZ MOLINA BMX BENIDORM, CD Hombres PRO 17
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ DIRTYBIKE, C.D. Master 40
GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
ANDREA JULIA SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
SILAS SANCHIS MIRALLES BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
ENRIQUE SANTONJA CARDONA BMX ALCOY, CC Master 40
PAULA SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin Fem.
ALEX SANTONJA MOYA BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO EL CAMPELLO, CC Alevin
RAUL SAORIN PALAZON EL CAMPELLO, CC Master 30
KEVIN SEPULCRE MARTIN EL CAMPELLO, CC Promesas 7 y 8
ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesas 7 y 8
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO ILICITANA, UC Alevin
CARLOS LISANDRO TERRERO MARTINEZ XL BMX Master 40
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil fem.
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Infantil
AARON VALDES ORREGO XL BMX Principiante
FERNANDO VALERO SORNI BMX ALCOY, CC Infantil
LUIS MIGUEL VARGAS AMORES SHOW TIME BMX, C.D. Cadete
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
AURA VARGAS GARCIA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Cadete fem.
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ BMX TALAVERA, C.D.E. Infantil fem.
KENNY VAYA ARIZA BMX ALCOY, CC Junior
JUAN LUIS VEGA YAÑEZ BMX BADAJOZ, A.D. Master 40
VILLE VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete
HANNA VENERMO BANQUEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Infantil fem.
STEFANIE VERBES DREYER INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTOS BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
ADRIAN VICENTE FUENTES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Alevin
JORGE VICENTE FUENTES BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Promesas 7 y 8
JOSE VILAPLANA PEREZ BMX SAN VICENTE, CC Promesas 7 y 8
THIAGO VILLEGAS LOPEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8